FIDE Rating List :: January 1989                                          previous list | home | next list
Sorted by federation
ALB|ALG|AND|ANG|ANT|ARG|AUS|AUT|BAH|BAN|BAR|BEL|BER|BOL|BOT|BRA|BRN|BRU|BUL|CAN|
CHI|CHN|COL|CRC|CSR|CUB|CYP|DEN|DOM|ECU|EGY|ENG|ESA|ESP|FAI|FIN|FRA|GAM|GDR|GER|
GHA|GRE|GUA|HAI|HKG|HON|HUN|INA|IND|IRI|IRL|IRQ|ISL|ISR|ISV|ITA|IVB|JAM|JCI|JOR|
JPN|KEN|KUW|LBA|LIB|LIE|LUX|MAR|MAS|MAU|MEX|MGL|MLI|MLT|MNC|MRI|NCA|NED|NGR|NOR|
NZL|PAK|PAN|PAR|PER|PHI|PLE|PNG|POL|POR|PUR|QAT|ROM|SCO|SEN|SIN|SMR|SRI|SUD|SUI|
SUR|SWE|SYE|SYR|THA|TRI|TUN|TUR|UAE|UGA|URS|URU|USA|VEN|WLS|YEM|YUG|ZAM|ZIM|

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 


Albania
     1            Muco, Fatos                             m   ALB  2425   -10   11                     
     2            Karkanaqe, Ilir                         f   ALB  2375     0   10                     
     3            Seitaj, Ilir                            f   ALB  2365   +45   11                     
     4            Sula, Zegir                             f   ALB  2365     0    0                     
     5            Qendro, Llambi                              ALB  2295     0   11                     
     6            Zadrima, Aldo                               ALB  2235     0    0                     


Algeria
     1            Boudiba, Mahfoud                            ALG  2345          9                     
     2            Chaourar, Nassr-Eddine                  m   ALG  2280     0    0                     
     3            Bammoune, Abd'Ennacer                       ALG  2245     0    0                     
     4            Slimani, Anisur                             ALG  2240   +35    9                     
     5            Benhadi, Aziz Madani                        ALG  2205     0    0                     
     6            Seba, Kamel                                 ALG  2205     0    9                     
     7            Tilmatine, Amar                             ALG  2205     0    0                     


Andorra
     1            Garcia, Raul                                AND  2245   +25   20                     
     2            Santamaria, V.                              AND  2225   +10    6                     


Angola
     1            Ferreira, Nelson                            ANG  2285   +80    9                     
     1=           Mateus, Manuel                              ANG  2285   +70    9                     
     3            Briffel, Francisco                          ANG  2215          9                     
     4            Andrade, M.                                 ANG  2205     0    0                     
     4=           Francisco, Joae                             ANG  2205     0    0                     


Antigua
     1            Christian                                   ANT  2205     0    0                     


Argentina
     1            Campora, Daniel H.                      g   ARG  2500   -40   42                     
     2            Barbero, Gerardo F.                     g   ARG  2495   -10   57                     
     3            Panno, Oscar                            g   ARG  2495   +10   22                     
     4            Bolbochan, Julio                        g   ARG  2485     0    0                     
     5            Garcia Palermo, Carlos                  g   ARG  2470   +15   38                     
     6            Najdorf, Miguel                         g   ARG  2465     0    0                     
     7            Rubinetti, Jorge                        m   ARG  2460   +45   38                     
     8            Gomez Baillo, Jorge H.                  m   ARG  2445   +30   38                     
     9            Servat, Roberto                             ARG  2445  +180   59                     
    10            Tempone, Marcelo                        m   ARG  2440   -35   40                     
    11            Hoffman, Alejandro                      m   ARG  2435   +75   30                     
    12            Giardelli, Sergio C.                    m   ARG  2430   +50   31                     
    13            Soppe, Guillermo                        m   ARG  2425   -10   32                     
    14            Szmetan, Jorge                          m   ARG  2420   +30   27                     
    15            Sorin, Ariel                            f   ARG  2410   -50   30                     
    16            Schwanek, Carlos                        f   ARG  2405   +50   33                     
    17            Emma, Jaime                             m   ARG  2400   -10   32                     
    18            Bronstein, Luis                         m   ARG  2395    +5   26                     
    19            Paglilla, Carlos                        f   ARG  2395   +30   28                     
    20            Grynszpan, Mariano                      f   ARG  2390   +45   31                     
    21            Zarnicki, Pablo                         f   ARG  2385  +125   50                     
    22            Garcia, Raimundo                        m   ARG  2380     0    0                     
    23            Schweber, Samuel                        m   ARG  2380    -5    1                     
    24            Cuasnicu, Oscar                         f   ARG  2375     0    0                     
    25            Casafus, Ruben                          f   ARG  2370   -30   22                     
    26            Darcyl, Tomas                           f   ARG  2370     0    0                     
    27            Debarnot, Roberto                       m   ARG  2370     0    6                     
    28            Ricardi, Pablo                          m   ARG  2370   -35   25                     
    29            De La Vega, Hector                      f   ARG  2365   -10    2                     
    30            Glavina, Pablo                              ARG  2365   +70   55                     
    31            Guimard, Carlos E.                      g   ARG  2365   -20   10                     
    32            Fulgenzi, Ernesto                           ARG  2360   +55    6                     
    33            Grinberg, Ricardo                       f   ARG  2360     0    0                     
    34            Markeluk, Sergio                        f   ARG  2360   +20   13                     
    35            Martinez, Carlos Alejandro              f   ARG  2360    +5    4                     
    36            Vasta, Eduardo                              ARG  2360     0    0                     
    37            Roca, Alfredo                           f   ARG  2355     0    0                     
    38            Slipak, Sergio                          f   ARG  2355   -45    9                     
    39            D'Arruda, Ricardo D.                    f   ARG  2350   +45   21                     
    40            Monier, Raul                            f   ARG  2350     0    0                     
    41            Garbarino, Rodolfo                      m   ARG  2345    +5   29                     
    42            Hase, Juan C.                           m   ARG  2345   +15   12                     
    43            Leskovar, Mario                         f   ARG  2345   -10   13                     
    44            Palermo, Vicente                        f   ARG  2345     0    0                     
    45            Sanchez Almeyra, Jorge                  f   ARG  2345   +15   12                     
    46            Adla, Diego                             f   ARG  2335    -5   43                     
    47            Behrensen, Jorge                        f   ARG  2335    -5    4                     
    48            Mahia, Gustavo                          f   ARG  2335   -60   29                     
    49            Panzeri, Claudio                        f   ARG  2335     0    0                     
    50            Bianchi, Guillermo                      f   ARG  2330   -10    2                     
    51            Dotta, Juan Carlos                          ARG  2330         13                     
    52            Lida, Fidel Ernesto                         ARG  2330         10                     
    53            Macagno, Sergio                         f   ARG  2330     0    0                     
    54            Tovillas, Daniel R.                     f   ARG  2330   -20    2                     
    55            Mautalen, Juan G.                           ARG  2325     0    0                     
    56            Restifa, Hector                             ARG  2325   +10   12                     
    57            Anelli, Antonio                         f   ARG  2320    +5   25                     
    58            Borghi, Humberto                        f   ARG  2320   +15   11                     
    59            Gonzalez, Raul                          f   ARG  2320   -10    2                     
    60            Bielicki, Carlos                        m   ARG  2315     0    0                     
    61            Grushka, Carlos                         f   ARG  2315   +15   20                     
    62            Kanefsck, Gustavo                           ARG  2315         26                     
    63            Rodriguez, Alberto                      f   ARG  2315    +5    5                     
    64            Contin, Daniel                              ARG  2310   +50   28                     
    65            Escandell, Juan C.                          ARG  2310   +15   19                     
    66            Mendez, Gustavo                             ARG  2310     0    0                     
    66=           Rossetto, Hector                        g   ARG  2310     0    0                     
    68            Trincado, Juan Fernando                 f   ARG  2310   +10   18                     
    69            Fiorito, Fabian                         f   ARG  2305     0   51                     
    70            Samur, Arturo                               ARG  2305         10                     
    71            Sanchez, Fernando                       f   ARG  2305     0    0                     
    72            Amura, Claudia N.                      wf   ARG  2300   +80   45               w     
    73            Bulcourf, Carlos                        f   ARG  2300   -20   16                     
    74            Cranbourne, Carlos                          ARG  2300   +25   11                     
    75            De Dovitiis, Alejo                          ARG  2300     0    0                     
    75=           Galindo, Ricardo                            ARG  2300     0    0                     
    77            Malbran, Guillermo                      f   ARG  2300   -15   14                     
    78            Ramirez, Emilio                         f   ARG  2300     0    1                     
    79            Rappa, Damian                               ARG  2300   +10    7                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    80            Szmetan, Ricardo                        f   ARG  2300   -30   12                     
    81            Filgueira, Hernan                           ARG  2295   +65   14                     
    82            Amil Meilan, Horacio                        ARG  2290     0    0                     
    83            Anino, Sergio                               ARG  2290         15                     
    84            Aparicio, Anibal                        f   ARG  2290     0    7                     
    85            Benko, Francisco                            ARG  2290   +90    9                     
    86            Boissonet, Carlos P.                    m   ARG  2290     0    0                     
    87            Piscicelli, Daniel                      f   ARG  2290   -20    9                     
    88            Vassallo, Mauricio                          ARG  2290   -30    4                     
    89            Alvarez Castillo, Hector                    ARG  2285          9                     
    90            Bialolenkier, Paulo                         ARG  2285         14                     
    91            Bosco, Ricardo                              ARG  2285     0   12                     
    92            Cid, Marino Alejandro                   f   ARG  2285   -45   16                     
    93            Elguezabal Varela, Daniel                   ARG  2285   +25    6                     
    94            Justo, Virginia                        wm   ARG  2285     0    0               w     
    95            Zukerfeld, Andres                       f   ARG  2285   -35   10                     
    96            Ballicora, Miguel                       f   ARG  2280   +25    9                     
    97            Dorin, Mauricio                             ARG  2280   +30    7                     
    98            Gorisnic, Eduardo                           ARG  2280    -5    2                     
    99            Herrera, Fernando                           ARG  2280     0    0                     
    99=           Julia, Ernesto                              ARG  2280     0    0                     
    99=           Morgado, Juan J.                        f   ARG  2280     0    0                     
   102            Needleman, Alejandro                        ARG  2280   +10   16                     
   103            Negri, Sergio                               ARG  2280     0    0                     
   103=           Potick, Carlos                              ARG  2280     0    0                     
   105            Benesko, Andres                             ARG  2275     0    0                     
   106            Paz, Victor Jorge                           ARG  2275   -40    5                     
   107            Pucheta, Ruben                              ARG  2275     0    0                     
   107=           Sabao, Raimundo                             ARG  2275     0    0                     
   109            Biaggi, Eduardo                             ARG  2270    -5   10                     
   110            Garcia, Horacio                             ARG  2270    -5    1                     
   111            Martinez, Alexandro                         ARG  2270         14                     
   112            Olivera, Horacio                            ARG  2270     0    0                     
   113            Aguila, Gustavo                             ARG  2265   -20   10                     
   114            Iglesias, Alejandro                         ARG  2265   -15   25                     
   115            Olivieri, Martin                            ARG  2265    -5   21                     
   116            Perez Cascella, Julio                       ARG  2265     0    0                     
   117            Rodriguez, Jorge Luis                   f   ARG  2265   -10   24                     
   118            Acosta, Tomas                               ARG  2260   +15    6                     
   119            Alpern, Adrian                              ARG  2260     0    0                     
   120            Bonaldi, Pablo                              ARG  2260    -5    1                     
   121            Gallego, Ruben                              ARG  2260     0    0                     
   122            Juarez, Alberto                         f   ARG  2260   -50   21                     
   123            Lapicki, Raul                               ARG  2260   -30    8                     
   124            Miana, Elias                                ARG  2260    -5    1                     
   125            Pereira, Augusto                            ARG  2260     0    0                     
   126            Campos, Jose Felix                          ARG  2255         17                     
   127            Godoy, Carlos                               ARG  2255   -20   10                     
   128            Marcussi, Bartolome                         ARG  2255   -70    8                     
   129            Pacheco, Daniel                             ARG  2255   -20    3                     
   130            Petrone, Omar                               ARG  2255         21                     
   131            Sabas, Jorge                                ARG  2255   +40   24                     
   132            Walicki, Diego                              ARG  2255   -30   10                     
   133            Wehbe, Ricardo                              ARG  2255     0    0                     
   134            Abramson, Horacio                           ARG  2250   -20    9                     
   135            Belfiore, Daniel                            ARG  2250     0    0                     
   136            Cativelli, Gerardo                          ARG  2250   -10    1                     
   137            Rosito, Jorge                               ARG  2250   +40   13                     
   138            Varga, Mariano                          f   ARG  2250    +5    5                     
   139            Casas, Fernando                             ARG  2245    +5   12                     
   139=           Nardini, Dante                              ARG  2245         12                     
   141            Fraschini, Mariano                          ARG  2240   +15    3                     
   142            Green, Daniel P.                            ARG  2240     0    0                     
   143            Barenbaum, Alejandro                        ARG  2235    +5   11                     
   144            Fernandez, Jorge                            ARG  2235     0    0                     
   145            Llanos, Guillermo                           ARG  2235   +30   16                     
   146            Rossetti, Miguel                            ARG  2235     0    0                     
   147            Bertaccini, Daniel                          ARG  2230     0    0                     
   148            Del Rey, Diego                              ARG  2230     0   14                     
   149            Perez Garcia, Hebert                        ARG  2230     0    2                     
   150            Studenetzky, Moises                         ARG  2230     0    0                     
   151            Altamirano, Benjamin                        ARG  2225     0    0                     
   151=           Berlinka, Marcos                            ARG  2225     0    0                     
   151=           Colombo Berra, Fernando                     ARG  2225     0    0                     
   154            Ibanez, Fernando                            ARG  2225   -55   11                     
   155            Moreira, J. C.                              ARG  2225   -10    7                     
   156            Oggier, Cesar                               ARG  2225   -20   12                     
   157            Re, L.                                      ARG  2225     0    0                     
   157=           Szafranek, Jorge                            ARG  2225     0    0                     
   157=           Yedlin, Isidoro                             ARG  2225     0    0                     
   160            Abregu, Miguel                              ARG  2220         10                     
   161            Bazan, Osvaldo                              ARG  2220     0    0                     
   161=           Galagovsky, Carlos                          ARG  2220     0    0                     
   161=           Reta, Miguel                                ARG  2220     0    0                     
   164            Roman, Facundo                              ARG  2220  -100   14                     
   165            Villalba, Hugo                              ARG  2220         12                     
   166            Wolberg, Eduardo                            ARG  2220          9                     
   167            Di Clerico, Daniel                          ARG  2215     0    0                     
   167=           Goldschmidt, Bernardo                       ARG  2215     0    0                     
   169            Gonzalez, G.                                ARG  2215         11                     
   170            Pla, Silvio                                 ARG  2215   -15    6                     
   171            Alpern, Daniel                              ARG  2210     0    0                     
   172            Campos, Luis Maria                          ARG  2210   -45   26                     
   173            Cristobal, Ruben                            ARG  2210   -30    7                     
   174            Dejeanne, Francisco                         ARG  2210         13                     
   175            Fernandez, Jose                             ARG  2210   -10    1                     
   176            Pappier, Carlos                             ARG  2210     0    0                     
   177            Farah, Rodolfo                              ARG  2205     0    0                     
   178            Lida Garcia, Fernando                       ARG  2205   -10    1                     
   179            Papadopulos, Daniel                         ARG  2205   -15    9                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   180            Piedra, Anibal                              ARG  2205     0    0                     
   181            Zucotti, Eduardo                            ARG  2205   -40    9                     
   182            Burijovich, Liliana                    wf   ARG  2190   +20   21               w     
   183            Malajovich, Sandra                          ARG  2180          9               w     
   184            Vaschetti, A.                               ARG  2025    +5   12               w     


Australia
     1            Rogers, Ian                             g   AUS  2505   -30   53                     
     2            Johansen, Darryl K.                     m   AUS  2420    +5   16                     
     3            Hjorth, Greg                            m   AUS  2390     0    0                     
     4            Solomon, Stephen J.                     f   AUS  2370   +25    9                     
     5            Chapman, Mark                               AUS  2360     0    0                     
     6            Barber, Haydn J.                        f   AUS  2350    -5   16                     
     7            Hay, Trevor                                 AUS  2340   -10    1                     
     8            Ferris, David                               AUS  2335     0    0                     
     9            Gil Capape, Javier                      f   AUS  2335   +10   28                     
    10            Fuller, Maxwell L.                      f   AUS  2325   +20   11                     
    11            Laird, Craig                            f   AUS  2315   +20    7                     
    12            West, Guy                               f   AUS  2310   +10    8                     
    13            Depasquale, Chris                       f   AUS  2300   -25    9                     
    14            Hamilton, Douglas G.                        AUS  2300     0    0                     
    15            Flatow, Alfred                              AUS  2285   -40   11                     
    16            Shaw, Terrey I.                         m   AUS  2285     0    0                     
    17            Kerr, Stephen G. R.                         AUS  2280     0    0                     
    17=           Lundquist, Rolf                             AUS  2280     0    0                     
    19            Reilly, Tim                                 AUS  2270   +20   15                     
    20            Curtis, John                                AUS  2265         11                     
    21            Morris, Colin                               AUS  2265     0    0                     
    22            Wohl, Aleksandar H.                         AUS  2265   -15   13                     
    23            Koelle, Arthur                              AUS  2260     0    0                     
    24            Purdy, John S.                              AUS  2250     0    0                     
    25            Basta, Emanuel                              AUS  2245     0    0                     
    26            Canfell, Gregory                            AUS  2245         10                     
    27            Hill, Shane Malcolm                     m   AUS  2245   -35    4                     
    28            Jones, Lee                                  AUS  2235         10                     
    29            Harrison, Kevin                             AUS  2225     0    0                     
    30            Ghenzer, Charles                            AUS  2220     0    0                     
    31            Ginat, Michael                              AUS  2220   -40   13                     
    32            Halpin, Patrick                             AUS  2215     0    0                     
    33            Pickles, Stephen                            AUS  2210   -20   14                     
    34            Seberry, Ralph                              AUS  2205   -50   11                     
    35            Slavotinek, Anne                       wm   AUS  2075    +5    9               w     
    36            Depasquale, Cathy                           AUS  2050     0    0               w     
    36=           Dobson-Wright, Josie H.                     AUS  2050     0    0               w     
    38            Martin, Anne P.                             AUS  2025     0    0               w     
    39            Mc Grath, Marion                            AUS  2015     0    0               w     
    40            Clementi, Jill                              AUS  2005     0    0               w     
    41            Craig, Carin                                AUS  2005  +175    9               w     
    41=           Wilkie, B.                                  AUS  2005          9               w     


Austria
     1            Klinger, Josef                          g   AUT  2475     0   41                     
     2            Brestian, Egon                          m   AUT  2465    -5    5                     
     3            Fauland, Alexander                      m   AUT  2450   +65   52                     
     4            Schlosser, Michael                      m   AUT  2440   +60   65                     
     5            Rolletschek, Heinrich                       AUT  2405         12                     
     6            Danner, Georg                           m   AUT  2400     0   25                     
     7            Robatsch, Karl                          g   AUT  2400   -10   18                     
     8            Sorm, Daniel                            f   AUT  2400     0    0                     
     9            Wittmann, Walter                        m   AUT  2400     0   22                     
    10            Duer, Arne                              m   AUT  2390   +10    3                     
    11            Hanel, Reinhard                         f   AUT  2375     0    0                     
    11=           Herzog, Adolf                           f   AUT  2375     0    0                     
    13            Baumgartner, Heinz                      f   AUT  2365   +20   13                     
    13=           Casagrande, Harald                      f   AUT  2365   +40   13                     
    15            Roth, Peter                             f   AUT  2365   +20   16                     
    16            Kwatschewsky, Leo                       f   AUT  2355   +30   12                     
    17            Pils, Walter                            m   AUT  2355     0    3                     
    18            Hoelzl, Franz                           m   AUT  2350   -25   24                     
    19            Wallner, Walter                             AUT  2350         18                     
    20            Dueckstein, Andreas                     m   AUT  2345   +10   16                     
    21            Janetschek, Karl                        f   AUT  2345     0    0                     
    22            Bachler, Reinhardt                          AUT  2340     0    0                     
    23            Lendwai, Reinhard                       f   AUT  2340   +20   15                     
    24            Watzka, Horst                           f   AUT  2330     0    0                     
    25            Herzog, Heinz                               AUT  2325     0    0                     
    26            Kranzl, Peter                               AUT  2325   +40    9                     
    27            Miniboeck, Guenter                      f   AUT  2325     0    0                     
    28            Felsberger, Alfred                      f   AUT  2320     0    0                     
    29            Kaspret, Guido                              AUT  2320   +25   12                     
    30            Waller, Helmut                          f   AUT  2320     0    0                     
    31            Fischer, Johann                             AUT  2315     0    0                     
    31=           Hager, Franz                            f   AUT  2315     0    0                     
    33            Schoeppl, Engelbert                     f   AUT  2315    +5    4                     
    34            Humer, Wolfgang                             AUT  2310         12                     
    35            Feistenauer, Fred                           AUT  2305    +5    4                     
    36            Kargl, Kurt                             f   AUT  2305     0    0                     
    36=           Swoboda, Ernst                          f   AUT  2305     0    0                     
    38            Eisterer, Heinrich                      f   AUT  2300   -25   21                     
    39            Gugler, Edgar                               AUT  2300     0    0                     
    39=           Hellmayr, Alois                         f   AUT  2300     0    0                     
    41            Pilz, Dieter                                AUT  2300   +55   26                     
    42            Roehrl, Karl                            f   AUT  2300     0    0                     
    43            Zimmermann, Heinz                           AUT  2300   -15    6                     
    44            Schuh, Franz                            f   AUT  2295    -5   16                     
    45            Topakian, Raffi                             AUT  2295         14                     
    46            Druckenthaner, Andreas                      AUT  2290     0    0                     
    47            Duer, Werner                                AUT  2290         16                     
    48            Opl, Klaus                              f   AUT  2290     0    0                     
    49            Petschar, Kurt                          f   AUT  2290   +25   13                     
    49=           Reichmann, Egon                             AUT  2290   +10   13                     
    49=           Stranz, Richard                             AUT  2290         13                     
    52            Heimberger, Reinhard                        AUT  2285     0    0                     
    52=           Weiss, Leo                              f   AUT  2285     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    54            Herndl, Harald                              AUT  2280   -10   13                     
    55            Juraczka, Franz                             AUT  2280   +25   29                     
    56            Nagel, Herbert                              AUT  2280     0    0                     
    57            Vodep, Otto                                 AUT  2280   +10    4                     
    58            Ebner, Hubert                               AUT  2275   +20    3                     
    59            Hofbauer, Martin                            AUT  2275         11                     
    60            Laube, Bernhard                             AUT  2275         18                     
    61            Singer, Hans                            f   AUT  2275     0    0                     
    61=           Wilke, Werner                               AUT  2275     0    0                     
    63            Brandner, Stefan                            AUT  2270   -10    1                     
    64            Mikenda, Werner                         f   AUT  2270     0    0                     
    64=           Wirius, Johannes                            AUT  2270     0    0                     
    66            Deutsch, Ludwig                             AUT  2265   +25   17                     
    67            Kummer, Helmut                              AUT  2265    -5    2                     
    68            Moser, Guenter                              AUT  2265   +20    5                     
    69            Nindl, Guenther                             AUT  2265     0    0                     
    70            Poeltl, Thomas                              AUT  2265   -15    2                     
    71            Poettinger, Harald                          AUT  2265     0    0                     
    72            Weinzettl, Ernst                        f   AUT  2265   -25   20                     
    73            Soluch, Leopold                             AUT  2260     0    0                     
    74            Denk, Adolf                                 AUT  2255     0    0                     
    75            Grillitsch, Karl                            AUT  2255   -10    8                     
    76            Nagl, Franz                                 AUT  2255     0    0                     
    77            Nickl, Klaus                                AUT  2255   +10    6                     
    78            Plank, Franz                                AUT  2255     0    0                     
    79            Hangweyrer, Manfred                         AUT  2250     0    0                     
    80            Hofmann, Max                                AUT  2250         13                     
    81            Kubasta, Wolfgang                           AUT  2250     0    0                     
    81=           Lockl, Lothar                               AUT  2250     0    0                     
    81=           Ploner, Ferdinand                           AUT  2250     0    0                     
    84            Posch, Werner                               AUT  2250         11                     
    85            Rattinger, Friedrich                        AUT  2250    +5    7                     
    86            Stoppel, Franz                          f   AUT  2250     0    2                     
    87            Wallner, Alfred                             AUT  2250     0    0                     
    88            Wegerer, Fred                               AUT  2250   -35   17                     
    89            Braun, Walter                           f   AUT  2245     0    0                     
    90            Halsegger, Herbert                          AUT  2245          9                     
    91            Jetzl, Joerg                                AUT  2240   -60    9                     
    92            Portenschlager, Peter                       AUT  2240     0    0                     
    93            Schneider, Martin                           AUT  2240          9                     
    94            Steiner, Ulrich A.                      f   AUT  2240     0    0                     
    95            Beni, Alfred                            m   AUT  2235   +15    9                     
    96            Froeschl, Felix                             AUT  2235     0    0                     
    97            Niedermayr, Horst                           AUT  2235    +5    3                     
    98            Nowotny, Heinz                              AUT  2235         12                     
    99            Wach, Markus                                AUT  2235     0    0                     
    99=           Wurdits, Robert                             AUT  2235     0    0                     
   101            Gaertner, Guntram                           AUT  2230         16                     
   102            Liebhart, Engelbert                         AUT  2230     0    0                     
   103            Markula, Franz                              AUT  2230   -45   13                     
   104            Wirius, Stefan                          f   AUT  2230    -5   12                     
   105            Batke, Ch.                                  AUT  2225     0    0                     
   105=           Steininger, Friedrich                       AUT  2225     0    0                     
   107            Schueller, Ernst                            AUT  2220   +10   13                     
   108            Stelzer, Dietfried                          AUT  2220     0    0                     
   109            Berghoefer, Gerald                          AUT  2215     0    0                     
   109=           Pesek, Reinhard                             AUT  2215     0    0                     
   111            Poecksteiner, Johann                    f   AUT  2215    -5   12                     
   112            Zoebisch, Herbert                           AUT  2215   -25   19                     
   113            Halser, Walter                              AUT  2210         10                     
   114            Neulinger, Manfred                          AUT  2210   -65   17                     
   115            Titz, Heimo                             f   AUT  2210   -50   31                     
   116            Enigl, Karl                                 AUT  2205     0    2                     
   117            Patzl, Karl                                 AUT  2205     0    0                     
   118            Schroll, Gerhard                        f   AUT  2205    -5    1                     
   119            Strauss, Anton                              AUT  2205     0    0                     
   120            Mira, Helene                           wf   AUT  2130   -35   23               w     
   121            Borek, Jutta                                AUT  2060   -10   19               w     
   122            Horvath, Maria                         wf   AUT  2055   +25   23               w     
   123            Hennings, Margit                            AUT  2045     0    0               w     
   124            Ladner, Karin                               AUT  2045   +40   20               w     
   125            Hausner, Alfreda                            AUT  2010     0    0               w     
   126            Bauer, Felizitas                            AUT  2005     0    0               w     
   126=           Ploner, M.                                  AUT  2005     0    0               w     
   128            Weiss, Ursula                               AUT  2005         11               w     
   129            Weiss, Ursula                               AUT  2005     0   15               w     


The Bahamas
     1            Gibson, F.                                  BAH  2205     0    2                     


Bangladesh
     1            Murshed, Niaz                           g   BAN  2475     0   17                     
     2            Rahman, Zillur                          f   BAN  2315   -15    2                     
     3            Rahman, Tahmidur                        f   BAN  2295   +15    2                     
     4            Haque, Rezaul                           f   BAN  2290   -10    5                     
     5            Hasan, Younus                           f   BAN  2265     0    0                     
     6            Rahman, Ziaur                           f   BAN  2260     0   14                     
     7            Ahmed, Farid                                BAN  2235     0    0                     
     7=           Dewan, Maruf Ahmed                          BAN  2235     0    0                     
     9            Haque, A.                                   BAN  2230   -10    3                     
    10            Halim, A.                               f   BAN  2225     0    0                     
    11            Hamid, Rani                            wm   BAN  2225    -5    2               w     
    12            Rahman, Jamilur                         f   BAN  2220     0    0                     
    13            Begum, Y.                                   BAN  2005          9               w     
    13=           Parveen, Seyda Shabana                      BAN  2005          9               w     


Barbados
     1            Buckmire, Ron                               BAR  2300     0    0                     
     2            Denny, Kevin                            f   BAR  2235   +10   11                     
     3            Chapman, A.                                 BAR  2205     0    0                     
     3=           Rolston, A.                                 BAR  2205     0    0                     


Belgium
     1            Winants, Luc                            m   BEL  2435   -15   29                     
     2            Dutreeuw, Marc                          f   BEL  2400    +5   14                     
     3            Jadoul, Michel                          m   BEL  2395   +10   38                     
     4            Polaczek, Richard                       f   BEL  2375   +20    7                     
     5            Weemaes, Ronald                         m   BEL  2370   +30   24                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
     6            Roose, Jan                              f   BEL  2365   +15    6                     
     7            Boey, Josef                             m   BEL  2360   -15    7                     
     8            Pergericht, Daniel                      f   BEL  2355   +10   20                     
     9            Meulders, Richard                       f   BEL  2325    +5   20                     
    10            De Jonghe, Peter                        f   BEL  2320   -25    5                     
    11            Bogaerts, Jan                               BEL  2315    +5    8                     
    12            Geenen, Marc                            f   BEL  2310   -15   37                     
    13            Cornelis, Frans B.                      f   BEL  2305     0    0                     
    13=           Defize, Alain                           f   BEL  2305     0    0                     
    15            Deleyn, Gunter                          f   BEL  2305    +5    4                     
    16            Denijs, Alex                            f   BEL  2300     0    0                     
    17            Goormachtigh, Johan                     f   BEL  2300   -15   12                     
    18            Roofdhooft, Marcel                          BEL  2300   -15    2                     
    19            Tonoli, Walter                              BEL  2295   -40   10                     
    20            Meurrens, Peter                             BEL  2290     0    1                     
    21            Luminet, Denis                              BEL  2285   +30    6                     
    22            Moulin, Pierre                              BEL  2285     0    0                     
    23            Penson, Thierry                             BEL  2280    +5    6                     
    24            Schuermans, Robert                          BEL  2280   +20    5                     
    25            Proost, Danny                               BEL  2275   +10    4                     
    26            Beyen, Roland                               BEL  2270     0    0                     
    27            Bolzoni, Victor Angel                       BEL  2270     0    1                     
    28            Van Herck, Marcel                           BEL  2265   -10    7                     
    29            Claesen, Pieter                             BEL  2260         14                     
    30            Bernard, Nicolas                            BEL  2255     0    0                     
    31            Iclicki, Willy                              BEL  2255   -50   12                     
    32            Tonoli, Jose                                BEL  2255   -15    2                     
    33            Cools, Gorik                                BEL  2250   -15    5                     
    34            Van de Bourry, Daniel                       BEL  2250     0    4                     
    35            Verstraeten, R.                             BEL  2250   -25    2                     
    36            Kerkhof, Philippe                           BEL  2240    -5    6                     
    37            Monaville, Guy                              BEL  2240    -5    4                     
    38            Bonne, Mark                                 BEL  2235   +10    3                     
    39            Vanheirzeele, Daniel                        BEL  2235    -5    8                     
    40            Daels, Marc                                 BEL  2230     0    0                     
    41            Huesmann, Thomas                            BEL  2230     0    6                     
    42            Van den Broeck, Hans                        BEL  2230     0    2                     
    43            Schumacher, Helmut                          BEL  2225    -5    3                     
    44            Van Houtte, Thierry                         BEL  2225    -5    2                     
    45            Lacrosse, Marc                              BEL  2215   -30    8                     
    46            Duhayon, Yves                               BEL  2210   -10    6                     
    47            Foguenne, Marc                              BEL  2205   -20    6                     
    47=           Mauquoy, Alain                              BEL  2205   -20    6                     
    49            Vandevoort, Pascal                          BEL  2205  -135   25                     
    50            Maseyczik, Ilona                            BEL  2030     0    0               w     
    51            Caels, Vivianne                             BEL  2015   +10    8               w     
    52            Foulon, Greta                               BEL  2010    +5    7               w     
    53            Vandevoort, A.                              BEL  2010    -5    3               w     
    54            Maeckelbergh, Annemarie                     BEL  2005          9               w     


Bermuda
     1            Harris, Derek J. E.                         BER  2215     0    0                     
     2            Bernschutz, Derek J. E.                     BER  2205     0    0                     
     2=           Cordon, I.                                  BER  2205     0    0                     


Bolivia
     1            Berrocal, Jorge                         f   BOL  2275   -15    9                     
     2            Chavez, Romelio                             BOL  2220    -5    7                     
     3            Jaldin, J.                                  BOL  2205          9                     
     4            Martinez, Gustavo                           BOL  2205     0    0                     


Botswana
     1            Hutcheson, J.                               BOT  2255          9                     
     2            Kgatshe, S.                                 BOT  2205          9                     


Brazil
     1            Milos, Gilberto                         g   BRA  2510   -20   31                     
     2            Sunye Neto, Jaime                       g   BRA  2510   +20   20                     
     3            Paolozzi, Marcos                        m   BRA  2410     0    0                     
     4            Filguth, Rubens A.                      m   BRA  2395    +5    3                     
     5            Gouveia, Carlos                             BRA  2390   -20   12                     
     6            Braga, Cicero                           f   BRA  2385   +45   21                     
     7            Lima, Darcy                                 BRA  2385   +40   26                     
     8            Trois, Francisco R. T.                  m   BRA  2385   -10    2                     
     9            Castro, Alexandre de                        BRA  2375   -15    8                     
    10            Matsuura, Everaldo                          BRA  2365         19                     
    11            Segal, Alexandru Sorin                  m   BRA  2365   -20   18                     
    12            Teixeira, Ricardo da Silva                  BRA  2365   -10   14                     
    13            Van Riemsdijk, Herman C.                m   BRA  2350   +20   41                     
    14            Brito, Luizmar J.                           BRA  2335     0    0                     
    15            Machado, Hermes A.                          BRA  2335    -5   19                     
    16            Asfora, Marco                           f   BRA  2330     0    0                     
    17            Rocha, Antonio                          m   BRA  2330    -5   15                     
    18            Limp, Eduardo                               BRA  2325     0    0                     
    18=           Trindade, Sandro                        m   BRA  2325     0    0                     
    20            Resende, Antonio Carlos                     BRA  2320   -20   12                     
    21            Camara, Helder                          m   BRA  2315    -5    8                     
    22            German, Eugenio                         m   BRA  2315     0    0                     
    23            Loureiro, Luiz                              BRA  2315    +5    2                     
    24            Tsuboi, Edson Kenji                         BRA  2305   +40   14                     
    25            Chemin, Vitorio                             BRA  2300   -75   10                     
    26            De Toledo, James Mann                       BRA  2300   +25   14                     
    27            Man Yee, Chow                               BRA  2295     0    0                     
    28            Miranda, Marcio M. C.                       BRA  2295     0    4                     
    29            Toth, Peter                                 BRA  2290   +10    3                     
    30            Ueti, Silvio                                BRA  2290          9                     
    31            Dos Santos, Haroldo C.                      BRA  2285     0    0                     
    31=           Souza, Ivan                                 BRA  2285     0    0                     
    33            Barreto, Luiz N. M.                         BRA  2280     0    1                     
    34            Mascarenhas, Alberto                        BRA  2280     0    0                     
    35            Toth, Christian Endre                       BRA  2280         28                     
    36            Correa, Aron A.                             BRA  2270    -5    2                     
    37            Soares, Cesar                               BRA  2270     0    0                     
    38            Borges, Wagner                              BRA  2265     0    0                     
    39            Watanabe, Roberto                           BRA  2265         10                     
    40            Lucena, Lincoln                             BRA  2255     0    0                     
    41            Van Riemsdijk, Dirk D.                      BRA  2255   -25    7                     
    42            Carvalho, Herbert Abreu                     BRA  2250    -5    1                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    43            Dumont, Sadi Glasser                        BRA  2250    +5    2                     
    44            Matsuura, Horacio                           BRA  2235     0    0                     
    45            Gervasio, Ricardo                           BRA  2230    -5    1                     
    46            Masculo, Jose                               BRA  2225     0    0                     
    47            Araujo, Rodolfo                             BRA  2220     0    0                     
    48            Farias, Sergio A.                           BRA  2210     0    0                     
    49            Oliveira, Paulo S. C.                       BRA  2205     0    0                     
    50            Chaves, Jussara                        wm   BRA  2115   +30   11               w     
    51            De Oliveira, Maria Cristina            wm   BRA  2095     0    0               w     
    52            Chaves, Joara                          wm   BRA  2075     0    4               w     
    53            Ribeiro, Regina                        wm   BRA  2050   -10    7               w     
    54            Cardoso, Ruth                          wm   BRA  2040    -5    1               w     
    55            Veloso, Palas A.                            BRA  2025          9               w     


Bahrain
     1            Al-Ghasra, Ali                              BRN  2260   +55   10                     
     2            Janahi, Khalid                              BRN  2205          9                     
     3            Mohsin, Basim A.                            BRN  2205     0    0                     
     3=           Rasheed, Aziz                               BRN  2205     0    0                     


Brunei
     1            Ali, I.                                     BRU  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Ali, M. Z.                                  BRU  2205     0    0                     


Bulgaria
     1            Georgiev, Kiril                         g   BUL  2590    -5   34                     
     2            Donchev, Dimitar I.                     m   BUL  2505   +10   32                     
     3            Ermenkov, Evgenij                       g   BUL  2490   +15   49                     
     4            Ninov, Kiril                            m   BUL  2490   -25   34                     
     5            Georgiev, Krum                          g   BUL  2485   -20   46                     
     6            Inkiov, Ventzislav                      g   BUL  2470   -15   52                     
     7            Kirov, Nino                             g   BUL  2470   -10   11                     
     8            Lukov, Valentin                         g   BUL  2470    +5   53                     
     9            Popchev, Milko                          m   BUL  2465    -5   81                     
    10            Velikov, Petar                          g   BUL  2465   -20   33                     
    11            Semkov, Semko                           m   BUL  2460   +15   68                     
    12            Radulov, Ivan                           g   BUL  2455    +5   39                     
    13            Popov, Luben                            m   BUL  2445   +15   21                     
    14            Padevsky, Nikola                        g   BUL  2435     0    6                     
    15            Toshkov, Tihomir                        m   BUL  2435     0    0                     
    16            Kolev, Atanas                           m   BUL  2425   +10   41                     
    17            Tringov, Georgi P.                      g   BUL  2425    -5   32                     
    18            Dimitrov, Vladimir                      m   BUL  2420   +40   65                     
    19            Garkov, Mitko                           m   BUL  2415    +5   22                     
    20            Kolarov, Atanas S.                      m   BUL  2415     0    0                     
    21            Delchev, Aleksander                     m   BUL  2410    -5   42                     
    22            Antonov, Vladimir                       m   BUL  2405   +20   12                     
    23            Ivanov, Stojan                          m   BUL  2395   +25   13                     
    24            Kurtenkov, Atanas                       m   BUL  2395     0    0                     
    25            Topalov, Veselin                            BUL  2395   +70   30                     
    26            Andonov, Bogomil                            BUL  2390   -25   51                     
    27            Banchev, Borislav                       m   BUL  2390  +135   25                     
    28            Lalev, Dimitar                          m   BUL  2390   -35   32                     
    29            Spiridonov, Nikola                      g   BUL  2390   -30   46                     
    30            Danailov, Silvio                        m   BUL  2385   -30   68                     
    31            Nikolov, Sasho                          m   BUL  2385  +105   51                     
    32            Peev, Peicho                            m   BUL  2385   -45   75                     
    33            Stefanov, Krasimir                      m   BUL  2380     0   28                     
    34            Mollov, Ergin                           m   BUL  2375   -10   60                     
    35            Popov, Petar                            m   BUL  2375   +25   20                     
    36            Radev, Nikolai                          m   BUL  2375   -20   31                     
    37            Spassov, Liuben                         g   BUL  2375     0    4                     
    38            Spirov, Todor                               BUL  2370     0    0                     
    39            Ajanski, Jordan S.                          BUL  2365     0    0                     
    39=           Bohosjan, Sarkis                        m   BUL  2365     0    0                     
    41            Chatalbashev, Boris                         BUL  2365         11                     
    42            Ivanov, Spiridon                        m   BUL  2365     0    0                     
    43            Angelov, Kosta                          m   BUL  2360   +40   22                     
    44            Gochev, Mladen                              BUL  2360   +70   32                     
    45            Grigorov, Jordan N.                     m   BUL  2360   -15   44                     
    46            Zlatilov, Ivailo                        m   BUL  2360    -5   54                     
    47            Benev, Borislav                             BUL  2355     0    0                     
    48            Kozarov, Petar                              BUL  2355   -25    7                     
    49            Atanasov, Petko                         m   BUL  2350   -20   35                     
    50            Dolmadjan, Arshak                           BUL  2350   +25   31                     
    51            Manolov, Ivan                           m   BUL  2350     0    0                     
    52            Dimitrov, Atanas                            BUL  2345   -10   13                     
    53            Dobrev, Dimitar                             BUL  2345     0    0                     
    54            Panchev, Pavel                              BUL  2345   +55   24                     
    55            Spasov, Vasil                               BUL  2345    +5   20                     
    56            Trifunov, Dimitar                           BUL  2345   +10   10                     
    57            Zahariev, Zahari                            BUL  2345   -40   45                     
    58            Angelov, Georgi                             BUL  2340  +135   17                     
    59            Balinov, Ilija                              BUL  2340   -20   20                     
    60            Orev, Petar                             m   BUL  2340   -55   51                     
    61            Stoinev, Metodi                             BUL  2340   +65   29                     
    62            Voiska, Margarita                      wg   BUL  2340   -10   38               w     
    63            Dobrev, Ivan                                BUL  2335   -35   16                     
    64            Georgiev, Biser                             BUL  2335   +10   19                     
    65            Simeonov, Stefan                            BUL  2335   -15    8                     
    66            Prodanov, Dimitar                       m   BUL  2330    -5    8                     
    67            Stanev, Vasil                               BUL  2330     0    0                     
    68            Bonchev, K. S.                              BUL  2325     0    0                     
    69            Dobrev, Nanko                               BUL  2325   +15   22                     
    70            Donev, Ivo                                  BUL  2325   -15   21                     
    71            Ganchev, Georgi                             BUL  2325   +25    9                     
    72            Nikov, Nikolai                              BUL  2325   +75   22                     
    73            Zsekov, Zseko                               BUL  2325     0    0                     
    74            Andreev, Dobrotich                          BUL  2320  +110    9                     
    75            Avramov, Anton                              BUL  2320    +5    5                     
    76            Brankov, Krasimir Dimitrov                  BUL  2320         25                     
    77            Chankov, Chanko                             BUL  2320     0    0                     
    78            Djonev, Svetozar                            BUL  2320         16                     
    79            Gerenski, Hristo                            BUL  2320     0    0                     
    80            Ilijev, Mitko                               BUL  2320   -25    9                     
    81            Prahov, Valentin                            BUL  2320     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    81=           Tanev, Rumen                                BUL  2320     0    0                     
    81=           Velcev, Nikolai                             BUL  2320     0    0                     
    84            Bachchevanski, Hristo                       BUL  2315     0    0                     
    85            Bochev, Krasimir                            BUL  2315   -15   10                     
    86            Karapchanski, Dimitar                       BUL  2315    +5   26                     
    87            Kirilov, Rumen                              BUL  2315   -50   11                     
    88            Todorov, Ognjan                             BUL  2315    -5   32                     
    89            Babev, Aleksandar                           BUL  2310     0    0                     
    89=           Stefanov, Plamen                            BUL  2310     0    0                     
    91            Stoinov, Ivan                               BUL  2310    -5   10                     
    92            Balev, Kiril                                BUL  2305     0    0                     
    93            Mirchev, Vladimir                           BUL  2305   +65   21                     
    94            Galunov, Todor                              BUL  2300   +20   14                     
    95            Ivanov, Jordan                          m   BUL  2300  -125   56                     
    96            Kostakiev, Dimitar                          BUL  2300          9                     
    97            Stoinov, Jordan                             BUL  2300   +40   19                     
    98            Tiberkov, Ivan                              BUL  2300   -20   13                     
    99            Atanasov, Gospodin                          BUL  2295   -30   15                     
   100            Bunis, Vassilis                             BUL  2295   -10   26                     
   101            Ivanov, Dimitar                             BUL  2295   +75   11                     
   102            Kostadinov, Atanas                          BUL  2295     0    0                     
   102=           Lachev, D.                                  BUL  2295     0    0                     
   104            Ljangov, Petar                              BUL  2295   +85   11                     
   105            Panajotov, Janko                            BUL  2295     0    0                     
   106            Tsvetkov, Ilia                              BUL  2295     0   31                     
   107            Pelitov, Dimitar                            BUL  2290    +5    8                     
   108            Petrov, Valentin                            BUL  2290   +20   32                     
   109            Agayn, Ventzislav                           BUL  2285     0    0                     
   109=           Kaikamdzozov, Jivko                         BUL  2285     0    0                     
   109=           Kjurkchiiski, Georgi                        BUL  2285     0    0                     
   112            Nenkov, Ljudmil                             BUL  2285    -5   12                     
   113            Janakiev, Ivan                          m   BUL  2280   -75   39                     
   114            Lazarov, Alexander                          BUL  2280     0    0                     
   115            Mechkarov, Ventzeslav                       BUL  2280    -5    1                     
   116            Trichkov, Vasil                             BUL  2280   +35   14                     
   117            Vasilev, Nikolai                            BUL  2280   -15   12                     
   118            Genov, Petar                                BUL  2275   +10    9                     
   119            Genov, Petko                                BUL  2275   -30   17                     
   120            Tinkov, Todorin                             BUL  2275     0    0                     
   120=           Tonchev, Miroslav                       m   BUL  2275     0    0                     
   122            Radulov, Dragomir                           BUL  2270     0   19                     
   123            Atanasov, Radislav                          BUL  2265         11                     
   124            Chachkarov, Stojan                          BUL  2265   +25   10                     
   125            Dichev, Nedelcho                            BUL  2265   +20    9                     
   126            Kerchev, Zlatozar                           BUL  2265     0    0                     
   126=           Slavov, Dimitar                             BUL  2265     0    0                     
   128            Janev, Evgeni                               BUL  2260         13                     
   129            Mitev, Georgi                               BUL  2260   -50   28                     
   130            Petkov, Vladimir                            BUL  2260   -20    4                     
   131            Popov, Vladimir                             BUL  2260     0    0                     
   132            Vachev, Vladimir                        f   BUL  2260   -10    2                     
   133            Kostadinov, Rumen                           BUL  2255   -75   24                     
   134            Latinov, Georgi                             BUL  2255     0    0                     
   135            Merdinjan, Agop                         m   BUL  2255   +10    2                     
   136            Radulski, Julian                            BUL  2255   +20   20                     
   137            Shikerov, Stefan                            BUL  2255     0    0                     
   137=           Tsvetkov, Alexandar K.                  m   BUL  2255     0    0                     
   139            Dimitrov, Krastjo                           BUL  2250    -5    9                     
   140            Arnaudov, Petar                             BUL  2245   -20   21                     
   141            Kuzev, Jordan                               BUL  2245     0    0                     
   142            Marholev, Dimitar                           BUL  2245   +20   18                     
   143            Angelov, Angel                              BUL  2240    -5    1                     
   144            Ljangov, Petar                              BUL  2240   -55   10                     
   145            Pantaleev, Dimitar                          BUL  2240     0   26                     
   146            Peicheva, Vera                         wm   BUL  2240    +5   51               w     
   147            Savova, Stefka                         wm   BUL  2240   +70   57               w     
   148            Tachkov, Rumen                              BUL  2240     0    0                     
   149            Nikolov, Stefan                             BUL  2235   -30   22                     
   150            Noev, Notko                                 BUL  2235     0    0                     
   151            Angelova, Pavlina                      wm   BUL  2230   -10   52               w     
   152            Mladenov, Slavej                            BUL  2230   +10    8                     
   153            Zaikov, Nikola                              BUL  2230   -15   11                     
   154            Drumev, Avram                               BUL  2225     0    0                     
   154=           Konstantinov, Valentin                      BUL  2225     0    0                     
   156            Shukin, Emil                                BUL  2225     0    6                     
   157            Anastasov, A.                               BUL  2220   -10    2                     
   158            Angelov, Rumen                              BUL  2220   -40    9                     
   159            Droletz, Juergen                            BUL  2220     0    0                     
   159=           Gunev, Zlatan                               BUL  2220     0    0                     
   161            Kostadinov, Teodosi                         BUL  2220    -5   21                     
   162            Mlechev, Hristo                             BUL  2220    -5    8                     
   163            Tsvetkov, Georgi                            BUL  2220     0    0                     
   164            Bonchev, Stoiko                             BUL  2215   -30   13                     
   165            Dabkov, Vanjo                               BUL  2215     0    0                     
   166            Georgiev, Vladimir                          BUL  2215   -15    7                     
   167            Ivanov, Emil                                BUL  2215     0    0                     
   167=           Krastev, Krasimir                           BUL  2215     0    0                     
   169            Panbukchian, Valentin                   m   BUL  2215  -145   49                     
   170            Tsvetkova, Ruzka                       wm   BUL  2215     0   30               w     
   171            Bojadjieva, Rumiana B.                 wm   BUL  2210   -80   33               w     
   172            Cheparinov, N.                              BUL  2210   -10    0                     
   172=           Milanov, Milan                              BUL  2210     0    0                     
   172=           Pernishki, Luben                            BUL  2210     0    0                     
   175            Stavrev, Nikolai                            BUL  2210    -5   17                     
   176            Mitov, Borislav                             BUL  2205     0    0                     
   176=           Mitrev, Emil                                BUL  2205     0    0                     
   178            Pavlov, Miron                               BUL  2205   -10   19                     
   179            Peicheva, Evgenia                           BUL  2205   +55   41               w     
   180            Tsekov, Ivailo                              BUL  2205     0    0                     
   181            Kalmukova, Marlena                          BUL  2190   +10   24               w     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   182            Shikova, Vesmina V.                    wm   BUL  2175  +100   40               w     
   183            Danova, Tanja                               BUL  2130   +15   14               w     
   184            Draganova, Petranka                         BUL  2115     0   27               w     
   185            Krumova, Velichka                           BUL  2115     0    0               w     
   186            Zlatanova, Emilia                      wm   BUL  2115   -40   35               w     
   187            Dimitrova, Leila                            BUL  2105  +245   15               w     
   188            Bratimirova, Dimitrinka                     BUL  2095     0   23               w     
   189            Miteva, Daniela                             BUL  2085     0    5               w     
   190            Aladjova, Katrin                       wf   BUL  2075    -5   12               w     
   191            Raeva, Olga                                 BUL  2070     0    0               w     
   192            Vitanova, Razalina                          BUL  2065   +10    8               w     
   193            Marinova, Elka                              BUL  2060    -3    4               w     
   194            Nestorova, Lozanka                          BUL  2060   -40   21               w     
   195            Pavlova, Marina                             BUL  2060    -5   13               w     
   196            Kalcheva, Natalia                           BUL  2055   +10    9               w     
   197            Daskalova, Maria                            BUL  2050     0    0               w     
   198            Trojanska, Evelina                     wm   BUL  2050  +140   14               w     
   199            Ilieva, Hristina                            BUL  2045     0    8               w     
   200            Kolchakova, Jeni                            BUL  2045    +5   10               w     
   201            Koen, Maja                                  BUL  2035         23               w     
   202            Pionova, Sonja                              BUL  2020  +110    9               w     
   203            Popova, Katerina                            BUL  2015          9               w     


Canada
     1            Spraggett, Kevin                        g   CAN  2575     0    0                     
     2            Ivanov, Igor V.                         m   CAN  2515    +5   33                     
     3            Pelts, Roman                            f   CAN  2430    -5    7                     
     4            Hebert, Jean                            m   CAN  2420     0    0                     
     5            Nickoloff, Bryon                        m   CAN  2420   +30   22                     
     6            Suttles, Duncan                         g   CAN  2420     0    0                     
     6=           Yanofsky, Daniel A.                     g   CAN  2420     0    0                     
     8            Piasetski, Leon                         m   CAN  2400   -20   10                     
     9            O'Donnell, Tom                          f   CAN  2395   +10   10                     
    10            Barbeau, Sylvain                        f   CAN  2385     0    0                     
    11            Day, Lawrence A.                        m   CAN  2380     0    0                     
    12            Lipnowski, Irvin                        f   CAN  2375     0    0                     
    13            Hergott, Deen                           f   CAN  2365     0   15                     
    14            Vranesic, Zvonko                        m   CAN  2365     0    0                     
    15            Amos, Bruce M.                          m   CAN  2355     0    0                     
    16            Hartman, Brian                          f   CAN  2345     0    0                     
    17            Stone, Raymond                          f   CAN  2345    -5   16                     
    18            Taylor, Gordon                          f   CAN  2345   +20   14                     
    19            Findlay, Ian T.                         f   CAN  2340   -10    8                     
    20            Ross, David                             f   CAN  2335     0    0                     
    21            Morrison, Robert                        f   CAN  2330     0    0                     
    22            Johnstone, Glenn                            CAN  2320     0    0                     
    22=           Kaminker, Harry                         f   CAN  2320     0    0                     
    24            Spraggett, Grant                            CAN  2320   -10    2                     
    25            Zuk, Robert D.                          f   CAN  2310     0    0                     
    26            Horton, Joe                             f   CAN  2305     0    0                     
    26=           Levtchouk, George                       f   CAN  2305     0    0                     
    28            Hamilton, Robert                        f   CAN  2300     0    0                     
    28=           Hawkes, Rob                             f   CAN  2300     0    0                     
    28=           Kuznecov, Alex                          f   CAN  2300     0    0                     
    31            Leveille, Francois                          CAN  2295     0    0                     
    32            Baragar, Fletcher                       f   CAN  2290     0    0                     
    32=           Witt, Laszlo                            m   CAN  2290     0    0                     
    34            Allan, Denis                            f   CAN  2285     0    0                     
    35            Puri, Vinny                             f   CAN  2285     0    5                     
    36            Southam, Todd                               CAN  2280    -5   12                     
    37            Pajak, John T.                              CAN  2275     0    0                     
    38            Boutquin, Pierre                            CAN  2270         13                     
    39            Dauvergne, Peter                            CAN  2270    -5   12                     
    40            Pacey, Kevin                                CAN  2270     0    0                     
    41            Berry, Jonathan                         f   CAN  2265     0    0                     
    41=           Boyd, Stephen                               CAN  2265     0    0                     
    41=           Fullbrook, Nigel                            CAN  2265     0    0                     
    44            Basanta, Gary                               CAN  2260     0    0                     
    44=           Berube, Richard                             CAN  2260     0    0                     
    44=           Jauregui, Carlos                            CAN  2260     0    0                     
    44=           Ross, Paul                                  CAN  2260     0    0                     
    48            Jung, Hans Rudolf                           CAN  2255     0    0                     
    48=           Kapstan, Aron                               CAN  2255     0    0                     
    50            Southam, David                              CAN  2255   -25    2                     
    51            Lake, Perry                                 CAN  2250     0    0                     
    52            Filipovich, David                           CAN  2240   +20    0                     
    52=           Williams, Leo                               CAN  2240     0    0                     
    54            Gentes, Kevin                               CAN  2235     0    0                     
    54=           Lesiege, Alexandre                          CAN  2235     0    0                     
    54=           Polacek, Jozef                              CAN  2235     0    0                     
    57            Dupuis, Stephane                            CAN  2230     0    0                     
    57=           South, Robert                               CAN  2230     0    0                     
    59            Ball, Stephen                               CAN  2225     0    0                     
    59=           Chabot, Roland                              CAN  2225     0    0                     
    59=           Dzera, Victor                               CAN  2225     0    0                     
    59=           Lavin, David                                CAN  2225     0    0                     
    63            Girard, Robin                               CAN  2215     0    0                     
    63=           Ibrahim, Anthony                            CAN  2215     0    0                     
    65            Macskasy, Elod                              CAN  2210     0    0                     
    65=           Schleifer, Michael                          CAN  2210     0    0                     
    67            Fuster, Geza                            m   CAN  2205     0    0                     
    67=           Morin, Yves                                 CAN  2205     0    0                     
    69            Shterenberg, Nava                      wm   CAN  2200     0    0               w     
    70            Vujosevic, Smilja                      wm   CAN  2095     0    0               w     
    71            Mongeau, Diane                         wm   CAN  2020     0    4               w     


Chile
     1            Morovic Fernandez, Ivan                 g   CHI  2540    -5   20                     
     2            Cifuentes Parada, Roberto               m   CHI  2465   -15   32                     
     3            Campos Moreno, Javier B.                m   CHI  2430     0   56                     
     4            Abarca Aguirre, Manuel                  f   CHI  2375   +15   12                     
     5            Donoso Velasco, Pedro H.                f   CHI  2370     0    0                     
     6            Michel Yunis, Christian D.                  CHI  2370   +60   17                     
     7            Silva Sanchez, Carlos                   f   CHI  2370     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
     8            Duarte, Marcelo R.                      f   CHI  2360     0    0                     
     9            Salazar, Hernan                         m   CHI  2345     0    0                     
    10            Velasquez, Cesar                            CHI  2335     0   12                     
    11            Araya, Ricardo                              CHI  2330     0    0                     
    12            Godoy Bugueno, David A.                     CHI  2330    +5   12                     
    13            Letelier, Rene                          m   CHI  2320     0    0                     
    14            Capo, Jose                                  CHI  2315   +20   19                     
    15            Rojas Sepulveda, Eduardo                f   CHI  2315     0    0                     
    15=           Rojas Sepulveda, Jaime                      CHI  2315     0    0                     
    17            Montero Martinez, Cristian                  CHI  2305     0    0                     
    18            Vasquez, Rodrigo                            CHI  2300   +10    4                     
    19            Orpinas, Claudio                            CHI  2290   -30    6                     
    20            Cortes Moyano, Julio                        CHI  2285     0    0                     
    21            Baccelliere Pena, Mario E.                  CHI  2280     0    0                     
    22            Pinto, Marcelo                              CHI  2275     0    0                     
    23            Berti, Lorenginis                           CHI  2270     0    0                     
    24            Carvallo Avario, Mauricio                   CHI  2265     0    0                     
    25            Bombardiere Rosas, Eduardo                  CHI  2260     0    0                     
    26            Opalka, Joachim                             CHI  2255     0    0                     
    27            Dobson Aguilar, Luis F.                     CHI  2250     0    0                     
    28            Puelma, Roberto                             CHI  2240     0    0                     
    29            Lopez, Mario                                CHI  2235     0    0                     
    30            Flores, Patricio                            CHI  2220   -10   12                     
    30=           Larrachea, Enrique                          CHI  2220     0   12                     
    32            Rivera, Yuri                                CHI  2215     0    0                     
    33            Varas, Carlos                               CHI  2215   -10   11                     
    34            Mansilla, Beatriz                      wm   CHI  2210   +30    6               w     
    35            Carmona, Jose Luis                          CHI  2205     0    0                     
    35=           Zamora, Carlos                              CHI  2205     0    0                     
    37            Arbunic Castro, Giovanna B.            wm   CHI  2185     0    0               w     
    38            Capo, Olga                                  CHI  2145     0    0               w     


China
     1            Wang, Zili                                  CHN  2515  +205   31                     
     2            Xu, Jun                                 m   CHN  2505     0   33                     
     3            Ye, Jiangchuan                          m   CHN  2505     0   32                     
     4            Lin, Weiguo                                 CHN  2465         13                     
     5            Li, Zunian                              m   CHN  2440   -10   17                     
     6            Ye, Rongguang                           f   CHN  2430   +55   25                     
     7            Liang, Jinrong                          m   CHN  2420   +15   20                     
     8            Qi, Jingxuan                            m   CHN  2405   -25   17                     
     9            Liu, Wenzhe                             m   CHN  2395     0    0                     
    10            Lin, Ta                                 f   CHN  2390   +10   24                     
    11            Deng, Kongliang                             CHN  2370  +125   19                     
    12            Tan, Chengxuan                              CHN  2355         18                     
    13            Yang, Xian                              f   CHN  2345   +40   21                     
    14            Chen, De                                f   CHN  2325   -20   16                     
    15            Zhang, Weida                            f   CHN  2320   -15    2                     
    16            Xie, Jun                                    CHN  2310         27               w     
    17            Zhu, Dinglong                               CHN  2310     0    0                     
    18            Li, Shongjian                               CHN  2300     0    0                     
    19            Wang, Yuemin                                CHN  2280     0    0                     
    20            Ma, Hongding                                CHN  2275    -5   13                     
    21            Liu, Shilan                            wg   CHN  2260   -25   15               w     
    22            An, Yangfeng                           wm   CHN  2250   -15    2               w     
    23            Wu, Xibin                                   CHN  2250  -150   20                     
    24            Sun, Qinan                                  CHN  2235     0    0                     
    25            Qian, Jifu                                  CHN  2220     0    0                     
    26            Huang, Zhengyuan                            CHN  2210    -5    3                     
    27            Wu, Mingqian                           wg   CHN  2205     0    0               w     
    28            Peng, Zhaoqin                               CHN  2175         18               w     
    29            Chao, Lan                              wm   CHN  2115     0    0               w     


Colombia
     1            Zapata, Alonso                          g   COL  2490   +10   35                     
     2            Rodriguez, Daniel Mauricio              m   COL  2445     0    0                     
     3            Garcia, Gildardo                        m   COL  2430   -15   10                     
     4            Henao, Raul Fernando                        COL  2420   +80   46                     
     5            Alzate, Dario                           m   COL  2380     0    0                     
     6            Gutierrez, Jose A.                      m   COL  2365   +10    9                     
     7            Cuartas, Carlos                         m   COL  2355     0    0                     
     8            Agudelo, Antonio                            COL  2335    +5    8                     
     9            Baquero, Luis A.                            COL  2335   -10    4                     
    10            Silva-Morales, Marco A.                     COL  2330    +5    7                     
    11            Acosta, Alejandro                           COL  2320   +10    9                     
    12            Castro, Oscar H.                        m   COL  2320     0    0                     
    12=           Gonzalez, Sergio                            COL  2320     0    0                     
    14            Silva, Marco                                COL  2315     0    0                     
    15            Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A.            m   COL  2310   +15   14                     
    16            La Rota, Fabio                          f   COL  2290   -10    2                     
    17            Barros, Raul                                COL  2280     0    0                     
    18            Minaya, Juan                            f   COL  2280   -15    9                     
    19            Mendoza, Rafael                             COL  2275   -25    9                     
    20            Juan, G. Arboleda                           COL  2270     0    0                     
    21            De Greif, Boris                         m   COL  2255     0    0                     
    22            Betancourt, David                           COL  2235     0    0                     
    23            Mejia, Roberto                              COL  2220     0    0                     
    23=           Suarez, Luis A.                             COL  2220     0    0                     
    25            Lopez Trujillo, Armando                     COL  2215   +10   12                     
    26            Munoz, Francisco                            COL  2215     0    0                     
    27            Garcia, Alvaro                              COL  2210     0    0                     
    28            Dlaykan, Fernando                           COL  2205          0                     
    29            Salazar, Adriana                       wf   COL  2115    -5    8               w     
    30            De Caro, Ilse D.                       wm   COL  2055   -30    5               w     
    31            Rendon, Marta L.                            COL  2050   -10    6               w     
    32            Majul, Isolina                              COL  2035     0    0               w     
    33            De Castaneda, Marina                        COL  2025     0    0               w     


Costa Rica
     1            Maynard, Francis                            CRC  2325  +120    9                     
     2            Gutierrez, J.                               CRC  2320   +70    7                     
     3            Charpentier, William                    f   CRC  2310     0    0                     
     4            Chinchilla, Eugenio                     f   CRC  2295   -65   18                     
     5            Vargas, Alexis                              CRC  2285     0    0                     
     6            Minero Pineda, Sergio                       CRC  2240          9                     
     7            Vaglio, Jaime                               CRC  2235     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
     8            Araya, Carlos                               CRC  2205     0    0                     


Czechoslovakia
     1            Ftacnik, Lubomir                        g   CSR  2550   -40   20                     
     2            Jansa, Vlastimil                        g   CSR  2515   +45   34                     
     3            Smejkal, Jan                            g   CSR  2515     0   24                     
     4            Mokry, Karel                            g   CSR  2500    +5   26                     
     5            Meduna, Eduard                          g   CSR  2485   +25   39                     
     6            Haba, Petr                              m   CSR  2480   +10   22                     
     7            Nun, Jiri                               m   CSR  2475     0   26                     
     8            Filip, Miroslav                         g   CSR  2470   -10    5                     
     9            Pekarek, Ales                           m   CSR  2465   +10   23                     
    10            Stohl, Igor                             m   CSR  2455   +10   26                     
    11            Blatny, Pavel                           m   CSR  2450   -40   48                     
    12            Lechtynsky, Jiri                        g   CSR  2450    -5    5                     
    13            Plachetka, Jan                          g   CSR  2450   +50   43                     
    14            Hausner, Ivan                           m   CSR  2445   +10   39                     
    15            Vokac, Marek                            m   CSR  2445    -5   11                     
    16            Ambroz, Jan                             m   CSR  2430   -15   15                     
    17            David, Pavel                                CSR  2425   +90   28                     
    18            Gross, Stefan                           m   CSR  2425    +5   33                     
    19            Dobrovolsky, Ladislav                   m   CSR  2420   +15   24                     
    20            Prandstetter, Eduard                    m   CSR  2415     0   15                     
    21            Zurek, Milan                                CSR  2415    +5   22                     
    22            Banas, Jan                              m   CSR  2410   +30   34                     
    23            Lanc, Alois                             m   CSR  2410   -25   25                     
    24            Konopka, Michal                         m   CSR  2405   +40   34                     
    25            Pribyl, Josef                           m   CSR  2405   -30   55                     
    26            Tichy, Vladimir                         m   CSR  2400   +20    9                     
    27            Polasek, Jaroslav                       m   CSR  2395    +5   11                     
    28            Tibensky, Robert                        m   CSR  2395    -5   25                     
    29            Trapl, Jindrich                         m   CSR  2395     0    0                     
    30            Gazik, Igor                             m   CSR  2390   -30   30                     
    31            Poloch, Petr                            m   CSR  2390     0   22                     
    32            Augustin, Josef                         m   CSR  2385   +15    4                     
    33            Spacek, Petr                            m   CSR  2385    +5    9                     
    34            Hracek, Zbynek                              CSR  2380     0    0                     
    35            Langner, Ladislav                           CSR  2380   +45   16                     
    36            Beil, Zdenek                            m   CSR  2375   -15   22                     
    37            Gola, Martin                                CSR  2375   +70   43                     
    38            Neckar, Lubomir                         m   CSR  2375   -25   11                     
    38=           Pastircak, Milan                            CSR  2375   +30   11                     
    40            Sikora-Lerch, Jan                       m   CSR  2375     0    0                     
    41            Stratil, Ladislav jr                    m   CSR  2375   -40   33                     
    42            Klimova, Eliska                        wg   CSR  2370     0   20               w     
    43            Nun, Josef                              m   CSR  2370     0    0                     
    44            Priehoda, Vitezslav                         CSR  2365     0    1                     
    45            Rasik, Vitezslav                            CSR  2365         11                     
    46            Horak, Josef                                CSR  2360          9                     
    47            Kupka, Slavoj                               CSR  2360    -5   11                     
    48            Brychta, Ivan                               CSR  2355   -10    8                     
    49            Firt, Stanislav                             CSR  2355     0    0                     
    50            Votruba, Pavel                          f   CSR  2355   +15   28                     
    51            Danek, Libor                                CSR  2350     0    0                     
    52            Salai, Ladislav                             CSR  2350         13                     
    53            Zpevak, Pavel                               CSR  2350   +10   14                     
    54            Franzen, Jozef                          m   CSR  2345   +25   13                     
    55            Kotan, Ladislav                             CSR  2345         10                     
    56            Mista, Ladislav                         m   CSR  2345     0    0                     
    57            Modr, Bretislav                         f   CSR  2345     0   10                     
    58            Mozny, Milos                            m   CSR  2345   -50   27                     
    59            Cizek, Antonin                              CSR  2340     0    0                     
    60            Jurek, Josef                            m   CSR  2335   -55   30                     
    61            Jurka, Miroslav                             CSR  2335     0    0                     
    62            Petran, Peter                               CSR  2335     0   33                     
    63            Vrbata, Zbynek                              CSR  2335     0    0                     
    64            Hornicek, Jiri                              CSR  2330         19                     
    65            Lisko, Frantisek                            CSR  2330     0    0                     
    65=           Szitkey, Milan                              CSR  2330     0    0                     
    67            Bakalar, Petr                               CSR  2325   +65   12                     
    68            Cesal, Jaroslav                             CSR  2325     0    0                     
    69            Lastovicka, Zdenek                          CSR  2325         13                     
    70            Ralis, Peter                                CSR  2325          9                     
    71            Velicka, Petr                               CSR  2325   +40   12                     
    72            Votava, Jan                                 CSR  2325     0    0                     
    73            Certek, Pavel                               CSR  2320   +60   24                     
    74            Gibiec, Ernest                              CSR  2320         10                     
    75            Mrva, Vladimir                              CSR  2320          9                     
    75=           Netusil, Miroslav                           CSR  2320   -15    9                     
    77            Papacek, Stepan                             CSR  2320     0    0                     
    78            Gonsior, Evzen                          f   CSR  2315   +10    7                     
    79            Hajek, Michal                               CSR  2315   -20   25                     
    80            Karlik, Vladimir                        f   CSR  2315   -10   22                     
    81            Kuba, Stanislav                             CSR  2315     0    0                     
    82            Mrva, Martin                                CSR  2315         23                     
    83            Bretsnajdr, Vladimir                        CSR  2310   -45   22                     
    84            Dolezal, Martin                         f   CSR  2310    +5    9                     
    85            Freisler, Pavel                             CSR  2310   -15    2                     
    86            Michenka, Jozef                             CSR  2310     0   11                     
    87            Pacl, Vaclav                            f   CSR  2310     0   13                     
    88            Spirik, Jiri                                CSR  2310     0    0                     
    89            Styblo, Michal                              CSR  2310         11                     
    90            Babula, Milan                           m   CSR  2305   +15   20                     
    91            Blucha, Dalibor                             CSR  2305    +5    4                     
    92            Lastovicka, Jiri                            CSR  2305     0    0                     
    92=           Pokorny, Zdenek                             CSR  2305     0    0                     
    94            Riha, Vaclav                                CSR  2305   +35   11                     
    95            Rybak, Milan                                CSR  2305         15                     
    96            Znamenacek, Kvetoslav                       CSR  2305     0    0                     
    97            Brestak, Jan                                CSR  2300         13                     
    98            Drvota, Antonin                         f   CSR  2300     0    0                     
    99            Lys, Josef                                  CSR  2300          9                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   100            Orsag, Milan                                CSR  2300         15                     
   101            Treybal, Dusan                              CSR  2300   -15    4                     
   102            Vavruska, Antonin                           CSR  2300   +75    9                     
   103            Vavruska, David                             CSR  2300         18                     
   104            Duriga, Stefan                              CSR  2295     0    0                     
   105            Blatny, Frantisek                       f   CSR  2290    -5    1                     
   106            Hybl, Jaroslav                              CSR  2290   -10    3                     
   107            Mudrak, Josef                               CSR  2290   +10    6                     
   108            Petrik, Karol                           f   CSR  2290     0    0                     
   108=           Zabystrzan, Pavel                           CSR  2290     0    0                     
   110            Prymula, Roman                              CSR  2285   -20   11                     
   111            Sarkozy, Ladislav                           CSR  2285     0    0                     
   111=           Sobek, Jaroslav                             CSR  2285     0    0                     
   113            Cibulka, Vladimir                       f   CSR  2280     0    0                     
   113=           Mesiarik, Rudolf                            CSR  2280     0    0                     
   115            Seifert, Milan                          f   CSR  2280   -10    6                     
   116            Klemanic, Emil                              CSR  2275   +50    0                     
   117            Kolesar, Milan                              CSR  2275   -30    8                     
   118            Kriz, Miroslav                              CSR  2275     0    0                     
   118=           Pala, Vladimir                              CSR  2275     0    0                     
   118=           Sevcik, Vladimir                            CSR  2275     0    0                     
   121            Streitberg, Petr                            CSR  2275   -10    6                     
   122            Beran, Josef                                CSR  2270     0    0                     
   123            Brdicko, Petr                               CSR  2270   +35   18                     
   124            Hrivnak, Vladimir                           CSR  2270  -100   19                     
   125            Krnavek, Lubomir                            CSR  2270     0    0                     
   126            Krouzel, Jaroslav                           CSR  2270   -20    2                     
   127            Novak, Ivan                             f   CSR  2270   -20   13                     
   128            Travnicek, Peter                            CSR  2270   -25   11                     
   129            Vokoun, Jan                                 CSR  2270    -5    1                     
   130            Felix, Vaclav                               CSR  2265     0    0                     
   131            Vanka, Miloslav                             CSR  2265     0    5                     
   132            Vykydal, Frantisek                          CSR  2265     0    0                     
   133            Jankovec, Ivan                          f   CSR  2260     0    0                     
   134            Kotrba, Tomas                               CSR  2260         11                     
   135            Privara, Igor                               CSR  2260     0    0                     
   136            Alster, Ladislav                        f   CSR  2255   -20    9                     
   137            Belik, Dalibor                              CSR  2255         14                     
   138            Hadraba, Vladimir                           CSR  2255     0    0                     
   138=           Illecko, Jaroslav                           CSR  2255     0    0                     
   140            Krcmar, Zdenek                              CSR  2255         13                     
   141            Mojzis, Jaroslav                        f   CSR  2255    -5    1                     
   142            Popela, Pavel                               CSR  2255     0    0                     
   142=           Reznicek, Jan                               CSR  2255     0    0                     
   144            Ruckschloss, Karol                          CSR  2255   -35   16                     
   145            Biro, Karol                                 CSR  2250     0    0                     
   145=           Vrana, Frantisek                            CSR  2250     0    0                     
   147            Antoshik, Alois                             CSR  2245   +15    3                     
   148            Ferenc, Peter                               CSR  2245     0    0                     
   148=           Leitl, Miroslav                             CSR  2245     0    0                     
   150            Muron, Miroslav                             CSR  2245   -40    7                     
   151            Pribyl, Martin                              CSR  2245         15                     
   152            Briestensky, Rastislav                      CSR  2240     0    0                     
   153            Chmiel, Pavel                               CSR  2240         21                     
   154            Krajina, Ales                               CSR  2240     0    0                     
   154=           Petrik, Stanislav                           CSR  2240     0    0                     
   156            Voboril, Pavel                              CSR  2240   -20    9                     
   157            Choleva, Zdenek                             CSR  2235     0    0                     
   157=           Fichtl, Jiri                            m   CSR  2235     0    0                     
   159            Hosticka, Frantisek                         CSR  2235   -40   11                     
   160            Jezek, Jaroslav                             CSR  2235     0    0                     
   161            Matousek, Michal                            CSR  2235     0    6                     
   162            Axamit, Robert                              CSR  2230     0    0                     
   162=           Durnik, Stefan                              CSR  2230     0    0                     
   164            Hajkova, Jana                          wm   CSR  2230    +5   47               w     
   165            Zvolanek, Lubomir                           CSR  2230     0    0                     
   166            Drtina, Milan                               CSR  2225    +5   11                     
   167            Hanko, Pavol                                CSR  2225     0    0                     
   167=           Husek, Zdenek                               CSR  2225     0    0                     
   169            Koval, Anton                                CSR  2225         13                     
   169=           Minich, Peter                               CSR  2225         13                     
   171            Nemec, Pavel                                CSR  2225     0    0                     
   171=           Paganik, Pavel                              CSR  2225     0    0                     
   173            Ac, Michal                                  CSR  2220   -40   20                     
   174            Jandovsky, Viktor                           CSR  2220     0    0                     
   174=           Kopicka, Karel                              CSR  2220     0    0                     
   174=           Matas, Stanislav                            CSR  2220     0    0                     
   174=           Sykora, Robert                              CSR  2220     0    0                     
   178            Cervenka, Imrich                            CSR  2215     0    0                     
   179            Hudecek, Jan                                CSR  2215         14                     
   180            Jablonicky, Frantisek                       CSR  2210     0    0                     
   180=           Pala, Lubomir                               CSR  2210     0    0                     
   182            Novotny, Josef                              CSR  2205     0    0                     
   183            Skacelova, Libuse                           CSR  2165  +140   13               w     
   184            Eretova, Kveta                         wg   CSR  2160   -30   17               w     
   185            Cejkova, Miroslava                          CSR  2150   +25   13               w     
   186            Nemcova, Dagmar                             CSR  2145   +50   13               w     
   187            Ciprianova, Hana                            CSR  2140   -25   24               w     
   188            Modrova, Hana                               CSR  2120     0    0               w     
   189            Pomyjova, Hana                              CSR  2110   -20   31               w     
   190            Polakova, Petra                             CSR  2105   +10   13               w     
   191            Hajkova, Petra                              CSR  2100     0    0               w     
   191=           Mozna-Hojdarova, Eva                   wf   CSR  2100     0    0               w     
   193            Zahorovska, Renata                          CSR  2080     0    0               w     
   194            Hankova, Jana                               CSR  2075     0    0               w     
   194=           Skacelikova, Milena                         CSR  2075     0    0               w     
   196            Kokmanova, Jitka                            CSR  2065     0    0               w     
   196=           Zahonova, Nina                              CSR  2065     0    0               w     
   198            Demovicova, A.                              CSR  2060     0    0               w     
   199            Niklesova, Hana                             CSR  2055   -25   24               w     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   200            Rudikova, Ruslana                           CSR  2055   +50   13               w     
   201            Nemcova, Vaclava                            CSR  2045    -5   14               w     
   202            Repkova, Eva                                CSR  2045    +5   11               w     
   203            Sadilkova, Vera                             CSR  2035   -50   28               w     
   204            Prochazkova, Dana                           CSR  2025   -70   36               w     
   205            Gibiecova, Barbara                          CSR  2020         13               w     
   206            Plhalova, Milada                            CSR  2015     0    0               w     
   207            Zaloudkova, Marie                           CSR  2010     0    0               w     
   208            Svarcova, Jitka                             CSR  2005   -30   24               w     


Cuba
     1            Nogueiras, Jesus                        g   CUB  2575   +25   60                     
     2            Borges Mateos, Juan                     m   CUB  2535     0   59                     
     3            Garcia Gonzales, Guillermo              g   CUB  2515   -10   26                     
     4            Rodriguez, Amador                       g   CUB  2515   -35   47                     
     5            Vera, Reynaldo                          g   CUB  2470   +15   54                     
     6            Hernandez, Roman                        g   CUB  2435    +5   33                     
     7            Diaz, Joaquin C.                        m   CUB  2430   -55   21                     
     8            Garcia Martinez, Silvino                g   CUB  2415   +10   30                     
     9            Arencibia, Juan Joel                    f   CUB  2405   +55   32                     
    10            Estevez, Guillermo                      m   CUB  2405   +95   58                     
    11            Vilela, Jose Luis                       m   CUB  2405    -5   21                     
    12            Ortega, Lexy                            m   CUB  2400   +20   34                     
    13            Arencibia, Walter                       m   CUB  2395    -5   21                     
    14            Fernandez, Juan C.                      m   CUB  2395     0    0                     
    15            Sieiro Gonzalez, Luis                   m   CUB  2395   +50   49                     
    16            Armas, Jorge                            m   CUB  2385   -40   54                     
    17            Gomez, Adalberto                        f   CUB  2385   +15   20                     
    18            Andres, Miguel                          m   CUB  2380   -30   29                     
    19            Sariego, Wilfredo                       m   CUB  2380   -10   57                     
    20            Paneque, Pedro                          f   CUB  2375   +75   33                     
    21            Calderin, Roberto                           CUB  2365   +85   14                     
    22            Huerta, Ramon                           m   CUB  2365     0    0                     
    23            Barreras, Alberto                       m   CUB  2355     0   11                     
    24            Lebredo, Gerardo                        m   CUB  2350   -25   24                     
    25            Diaz Perez, Jose David                      CUB  2340  +130   23                     
    26            Lugo, Blas                              f   CUB  2340   +35   44                     
    27            Pinal, Nelson B.                        m   CUB  2340   -10   23                     
    28            Alonso, Rene                            f   CUB  2335   +10   33                     
    29            Gomez, Felix                                CUB  2330   +35   21                     
    29=           Schwiep, Jose                           f   CUB  2330   +30   21                     
    31            Subit, Jose L.                          f   CUB  2330     0   13                     
    32            Velez, Nestor                           m   CUB  2330   -15   33                     
    33            Otero, Evelio                           f   CUB  2325     0   21                     
    34            Pecorelli Garcia, Humberto              m   CUB  2325   +15   57                     
    35            Rivera, Alberto                         f   CUB  2325   -35   17                     
    36            Valdes, Luis E.                         f   CUB  2325   +15   21                     
    37            Alvarez, Fidel                          f   CUB  2320   +55   35                     
    38            Hernandez, Alberto                      f   CUB  2320   -20   13                     
    39            Boudy, Julio                            m   CUB  2310   -50   47                     
    40            Bueno Perez, Lazaro                     m   CUB  2305     0   11                     
    41            Foyo, Rogelio                               CUB  2305         13                     
    42            Garcia, Pedro J.                            CUB  2305     0    0                     
    42=           Hernandez, Jesus                        f   CUB  2305     0    0                     
    44            Keipo, Guillermo                        f   CUB  2305   +30   33                     
    45            Rodriguez, Pedro                        f   CUB  2305   -10   21                     
    46            Buela, Danilo V.                        f   CUB  2300     0    0                     
    47            Herrera, Irisberto                      f   CUB  2295   +45   11                     
    48            Rodriguez Cordoba, Jesus R.             m   CUB  2295     0    0                     
    48=           Valdivia, Manuel                        f   CUB  2295     0    0                     
    50            Fuentes, Manuel                             CUB  2285   +25   13                     
    51            Perez, Juan C.                          f   CUB  2285    +5    4                     
    52            Hernandez, Jose J.                      m   CUB  2280     0    0                     
    52=           Ibanez, Dagoberto                           CUB  2280     0    0                     
    52=           Triana, Justo                           f   CUB  2280     0    0                     
    55            Hedman Senarega, Jose A.                    CUB  2275     0    0                     
    55=           Li, Manuel                                  CUB  2275     0    0                     
    57            Lopez, Carlos Manuel                        CUB  2275         12                     
    58            Remon, Adelquis                         m   CUB  2275     0    0                     
    59            Elissalt Cardenas, Hector               f   CUB  2270   -20   13                     
    59=           Leyva, Hector                               CUB  2270   -10   13                     
    61            Martin, Orlando                             CUB  2270         24                     
    62            Nunez, Antonio                              CUB  2270   -15   13                     
    63            Shwiesp, J.                                 CUB  2270     0    0                     
    64            Atala, Juan                                 CUB  2265     0    0                     
    64=           Bueno, Alfredo                          f   CUB  2265     0    0                     
    66            Diaz, Augusto                               CUB  2265         13                     
    67            Fernandez, Ciro A.                      m   CUB  2265   +35   20                     
    68            Fernandez, German                           CUB  2265     0    0                     
    69            Guerra, Pablo                               CUB  2265     0   23                     
    70            Medina, Jose                                CUB  2265   -10   13                     
    71            Gonzalez Rabago, Nelson                     CUB  2260   -10   13                     
    71=           Leyva, Ricardo                              CUB  2260         13                     
    73            Cuesta Navarro, Santiago                f   CUB  2255     0   13                     
    74            De Armas, Asela                        wm   CUB  2255   +75   42               w     
    75            Barredo, Luis                               CUB  2250         13                     
    76            Valdes Castillo, Arnaldo                f   CUB  2250   -10   24                     
    77            Garcia, Wilfredo                            CUB  2245     0    0                     
    78            Hernandez, Rodolfo                          CUB  2245         13                     
    79            Lopez Jimenez, Armando                      CUB  2245     0    0                     
    79=           Mederos, Armando                            CUB  2245     0    0                     
    79=           Moreno, Alejandro                           CUB  2245     0    0                     
    82            Ramos, Lazaro                               CUB  2245   +15   13                     
    83            Suarez, Jesus                               CUB  2245     0    0                     
    84            Bernal, Luis                                CUB  2240         23                     
    85            Fernandez, Raul                             CUB  2240     0    0                     
    86            Herrera Perez, Juventino                f   CUB  2240   +25   13                     
    86=           Li, Manuel                                  CUB  2240   -35   13                     
    88            Machado, Raul                           f   CUB  2240     0    0                     
    89            Rodriguez Leon, Arnaldo                     CUB  2240         13                     
    90            Cruz Lima, Jose M.                      f   CUB  2235   -45    9                     
    91            Echevarria, Ramon                           CUB  2235     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    92            Lugones, R.                                 CUB  2235   +10   13                     
    92=           Medina, Miguel                              CUB  2235   +25   13                     
    94            Chaviano, Miguel                            CUB  2230   -10   12                     
    95            Mestre, Pedro                               CUB  2230     0    0                     
    96            Cortinas, Vladimir                          CUB  2225     0    0                     
    97            Huergo, Jose Ramon                      f   CUB  2225   -45   13                     
    98            Ibanez, Dagoberto (2)                       CUB  2225     0    0                     
    99            Martinez, Noel                              CUB  2225   +15   13                     
   100            Figueroa, Mario                             CUB  2220     0    0                     
   100=           Junco, Carlos                               CUB  2220     0    0                     
   102            Pared, L.                               f   CUB  2220   -90   23                     
   103            Reynoso, Raul                               CUB  2220   +15   13                     
   104            Toirac, Hugo                                CUB  2220     0    0                     
   105            Montiel, Pedro                              CUB  2215     0    0                     
   106            Perez, Yosvanny                             CUB  2215   +10   12                     
   107            Arribas, Maritza                            CUB  2210  +105   38               w     
   108            Camacho, Guillermo                          CUB  2210     0    0                     
   109            Frometa, Zirka                         wm   CUB  2210    +5   54               w     
   110            Gavedon, Alfonso                            CUB  2210         12                     
   111            Gonzalez, Miguel                            CUB  2210         13                     
   112            De La Cruz, Alfredo                         CUB  2205   -10    1                     
   113            Ramon, Vivian                          wm   CUB  2190   -10   29               w     
   114            Palao, Maricela                        wm   CUB  2165   +30   32               w     
   115            Hernandez, Tania                            CUB  2130   -20   32               w     
   116            Fandino, Roquelina                          CUB  2115   +70   23               w     
   117            Valdes, Maritza                             CUB  2070   -25   32               w     
   118            Armas, A.                                   CUB  2060     0    0               w     
   119            Leon, Eumelia                               CUB  2060   -50   32               w     
   120            Zamora, Lidia                               CUB  2060     0    0               w     
   121            Rodriguez, Varinia                          CUB  2015     0    0               w     
   122            Carbajal, Ana Luisa                         CUB  2005   -20   12               w     
   123            Crespo, Silvia                              CUB  2005     0    0               w     


Cyprus
     1            Martidis, Alkis                         f   CYP  2285    -5    2                     
     2            Schinis, M.                                 CYP  2230   +25    4                     
     3            Georgiou, A.                                CYP  2205     0    9                     
     3=           Perdikis, C.                                CYP  2205          9                     
     5            Savva, Andreas                              CYP  2205     0    0                     
     5=           Ypsarides, Andreas                          CYP  2205     0    0                     


Denmark
     1            Larsen, Bent                            g   DEN  2580   +20   20                     
     2            Hansen, Curt                            g   DEN  2545   +25   23                     
     3            Hansen, Lars Bo                         m   DEN  2540   +85   73                     
     4            Rasmussen, Karsten                          DEN  2465   -15    9                     
     5            Hoi, Carsten                            m   DEN  2460    +5   36                     
     6            Mortensen, Erling                       m   DEN  2450   -20   26                     
     7            Schandorff, Lars                        m   DEN  2435   +20   35                     
     8            Ost-Hansen, Jacob                       f   DEN  2430   +15    9                     
     9            Pedersen, Erik                          m   DEN  2410     0    0                     
    10            Kristiansen, Jens                       m   DEN  2405   -10   20                     
    11            Bjertrup, Michael                           DEN  2395          9                     
    12            Hamann, Svend                           m   DEN  2395     0    0                     
    13            Jakobsen, Ole                           m   DEN  2395   +10   16                     
    14            Berg, Klaus                             m   DEN  2390    +5   43                     
    15            Fedder, Steen                           m   DEN  2390     0    8                     
    16            Fries-Nielsen, Jens Ove                 m   DEN  2385     0   53                     
    17            Kristensen, Bjarke                      m   DEN  2385   -15   18                     
    18            Larsen, Steen Skovlund                      DEN  2380         10                     
    19            Brinck-Claussen, Bjorn                  m   DEN  2375     0   21                     
    20            Danielsen, Henrik                           DEN  2375     0    0                     
    21            Sloth, Jorn                             f   DEN  2360     0    0                     
    22            Bjerring, Kai                           f   DEN  2355   +10   39                     
    23            Holm, Sejer                                 DEN  2345     0    0                     
    24            Sorensen, Torben                            DEN  2345   +10   31                     
    25            Jelling, Erik                               DEN  2340   -35   20                     
    26            Sogaard, Soren                              DEN  2340         15                     
    27            Kroll, Ove                                  DEN  2335     0    7                     
    28            Rasmussen, Karsten (2)                      DEN  2335         11                     
    29            Schmidt, Kresten                            DEN  2330     0    0                     
    30            Iskov, Gert                             m   DEN  2325     0   22                     
    31            Sorensen, Bent                              DEN  2325    +5   13                     
    32            Bang, Andreas                               DEN  2315   +35   35                     
    33            Christensen, Tobias                         DEN  2310         12                     
    34            Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen                 DEN  2310    +5    0                     
    34=           Jorgensen, Per Henrik Dorff                 DEN  2310     0    0                     
    36            Poulsen, Allan                              DEN  2310    -5    1                     
    37            Reinert, Mads                               DEN  2310     0    0                     
    37=           Rosenlund, Thorbjorn                        DEN  2310     0    0                     
    39            Bank Friis, Carsten                         DEN  2305    -5    2                     
    40            Knudsen, Per                            f   DEN  2305   -30    7                     
    41            Moe, Mogens                                 DEN  2305     0    0                     
    41=           Norgaard, Jesper                            DEN  2305     0    0                     
    41=           Pedersen, Karl                              DEN  2305     0    0                     
    44            Hvenekilde, Jorgen                          DEN  2300   +15   10                     
    45            Ochsner, Thomas                             DEN  2300    +5    8                     
    46            Riis, Soren                                 DEN  2300     0    0                     
    47            Nielsen, Thomas Bach                        DEN  2295         15                     
    48            Ostergaard, Jens                            DEN  2295         11                     
    49            Sorensen, Henrik                            DEN  2295   +30   23                     
    50            Thuesen, Mogens                             DEN  2295         10                     
    51            Jacobsen, Bo                                DEN  2290     0   41                     
    52            Bronnum, Jan                                DEN  2285         15                     
    53            Sorensen, Jan                               DEN  2285   +10    2                     
    54            Andersen, Dan                               DEN  2280    -5    1                     
    55            Stentebjerg-Hansen, Per                     DEN  2280         12                     
    56            Hartung-Nielsen, Jens                       DEN  2275    +5   23                     
    57            Petersen, Finn                              DEN  2275     0    0                     
    58            Hansen, Mads Smith                          DEN  2270   +25   37                     
    59            Hansen, Soren Bech                          DEN  2265   +10   20                     
    60            Brondum, Eric                               DEN  2260     0    0                     
    60=           Nielsen, Jorgen G.                          DEN  2260     0    0                     
    62            Rewitz, Poul                                DEN  2260   +15   18                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    63            Christensen, Jan                            DEN  2255     0    0                     
    64            Pilgaard, Kim                               DEN  2255   -25    7                     
    65            Hansen, Sune Berg                           DEN  2250         11                     
    66            Jensen, Vagn                                DEN  2250     0    0                     
    67            Auchenberg, Per                             DEN  2245   -15    2                     
    68            Bergmann, Jesper                            DEN  2245          0                     
    69            Borge, Nikolaj                              DEN  2245         10                     
    70            Clausen, Steen                              DEN  2245     0   11                     
    71            Kristensen, Kaare                           DEN  2245     0    0                     
    72            Nerlov, Claus                               DEN  2245   -35    9                     
    73            Overgaard, Christian Monrad                 DEN  2245         24                     
    74            Hutters, Tomas                              DEN  2235     0    0                     
    75            Munck Mortensen, Peter                      DEN  2235   -35   12                     
    76            Nielsen, Peter Heine                        DEN  2235     0    0                     
    77            Norregaard, Christoffer                     DEN  2235   -10    2                     
    78            Andreasen, Per                              DEN  2230     0    0                     
    79            Olesen, Martin                              DEN  2230         33                     
    80            Hartvig, Ove Weiss                          DEN  2225   -15    3                     
    81            Madsen, John                                DEN  2220         10                     
    82            Nilsson, Nils S.                            DEN  2220   -10   15                     
    83            Andersen, Ib                                DEN  2215     0    0                     
    84            Gallmeyer, Peter                            DEN  2210     0    0                     
    85            Jensen, Allan                               DEN  2205     0    4                     
    86            Hoiberg, Nina                          wm   DEN  2200   -35   34               w     
    87            Berg, Tine                                  DEN  2095     0    9               w     
    88            Jensen, Christine                           DEN  2050   +35    8               w     
    89            Theander, Maj                               DEN  2035    -5    5               w     
    90            Haahr, Merete                               DEN  2010     0    0               w     


Dominican Republic
     1            Mateo, Ramon                            m   DOM  2430   -15   10                     
     2            Liao, Yuan Eu                           m   DOM  2420   +15   12                     
     3            Abreu, Jorge D.                         m   DOM  2385   -40   23                     
     4            Perez Nivar, Marco T.                       DOM  2295     0    0                     
     5            Lewis, James E.                             DOM  2285   -10    5                     
     6            Gonzales, Eliseo                            DOM  2255     0    0                     
     7            Alvarez, Franklin                           DOM  2240     0    0                     
     7=           Carrion, Marcelo                            DOM  2240     0    0                     
     9            Dominiguez, Jose M.                         DOM  2235   -10    5                     
    10            Hernandez, Gustavo                          DOM  2205          9                     
    11            Perez, E.                                   DOM  2110  -100   10               w     
    12            Guzman, P.                                  DOM  2020   +15    6               w     
    13            Baez, S.                                    DOM  2005     0    0               w     
    13=           Garcia, A. E.                               DOM  2005     0    0               w     
    13=           Hazim, E.                                   DOM  2005     0    0               w     


Ecuador
     1            Matamoros Franco, Carlos S.             m   ECU  2440    +5    6                     
     2            Yepez, Olavo                            m   ECU  2340     0    0                     
     3            Moran Nuque, Bernardo                       ECU  2335     0    0                     
     4            Pazos Gambarrotti, Plinio                   ECU  2315   -20    3                     
     5            Camaton Borbor, Carlos                      ECU  2305     0    0                     
     6            Marquez, Raul                               ECU  2250     0    0                     
     7            Garces, Napoleon                            ECU  2235     0    0                     
     8            Idrovo, Franklin                            ECU  2225     0    0                     
     9            Bjazevic Montalvo, Pavao                    ECU  2220     0    0                     
    10            Arrata Peralta, Pedro                       ECU  2210   -35    9                     


Egypt
     1            Afifi, Assem                            m   EGY  2390   +10    9                     
     2            Abdelnabbi, Imed                        m   EGY  2370   +15    7                     
     3            El Arousy, Abdul Hameed                     EGY  2350          9                     
     4            Mahdy, Khaled                               EGY  2350   -30   14                     
     5            El Taher, Fouad                             EGY  2340          9                     
     6            Abou El-Zein, Eid Mahmoud                   EGY  2330          9                     
     7            Fatin, Tarek                            m   EGY  2325     0    0                     
     7=           Hamed, Ahmed                            m   EGY  2325     0    0                     
     9            Mohammed, Khaled                            EGY  2320     0    0                     
    10            Assem, Magdy                                EGY  2285    +5    9                     
    11            Yasseen, Aly                                EGY  2260     0    0                     
    12            El Ghagah, Youssef                          EGY  2255     0    0                     
    13            El Ghazali, Youssef M.                  m   EGY  2220     0    7                     
    14            Basta-Sohair, F.                            EGY  2005     0    0               w     


England
     1            Short, Nigel D.                         g   ENG  2650   -15   40                     
     2            Speelman, Jonathan S.                   g   ENG  2640    -5   41                     
     3            Nunn, John D. M.                        g   ENG  2620    -5   27                     
     4            Chandler, Murray G.                     g   ENG  2600    -5   19                     
     5            Hodgson, Julian M.                      g   ENG  2545   +20   62                     
     6            Mestel, A. Jonathan                     g   ENG  2520   +10   14                     
     7            Kosten, Anthony C.                      m   ENG  2505    -5   68                     
     8            Watson, William N.                      m   ENG  2505    +5   46                     
     9            Flear, Glenn C.                         g   ENG  2500   +30   55                     
    10            King, Daniel J.                         m   ENG  2500   -20   47                     
    11            Stean, Michael F.                       g   ENG  2500     0    0                     
    12            Adams, Michael                          m   ENG  2495   +35   40                     
    13            Levitt, Jonathan                        m   ENG  2495   +10   51                     
    14            Conquest, Stuart                        m   ENG  2490     0   49                     
    15            Littlewood, Paul E.                     m   ENG  2460     0    0                     
    16            Hebden, Mark                            m   ENG  2455    -5   57                     
    17            Keene, Raymond D.                       g   ENG  2455     0    0                     
    18            Arkell, Keith C.                        m   ENG  2445   +15   46                     
    19            Plaskett, Jim                           g   ENG  2445    -5   29                     
    20            Howell, James C.                        m   ENG  2440   +20   31                     
    21            Beaumont, Chris                             ENG  2435         11                     
    22            Hartston, William R.                    m   ENG  2430     0    0                     
    23            Norwood, David                          m   ENG  2430   -40   30                     
    24            Sadler, Matthew                         m   ENG  2430   +45   20                     
    25            Martin, Andrew D.                       m   ENG  2415   -15   21                     
    26            Cummings, David H.                      m   ENG  2410     0    0                     
    26=           Webb, Simon                             m   ENG  2410     0    0                     
    28            Wells, Peter K.                         m   ENG  2410     0   25                     
    29            Gallagher, Joseph G.                    m   ENG  2405   -40   55                     
    30            Goodman, David S. C.                    m   ENG  2405     0    0                     
    31            Lane, Gary W.                           m   ENG  2405    -5   46                     
    32            Pein, Malcolm                           m   ENG  2405    -5   30                     
    33            Bellin, Robert                          m   ENG  2390   +20   18                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    34            Cavendish, James                            ENG  2390         10                     
    35            Basman, Michael J.                      m   ENG  2385     0    0                     
    36            Bell, Stephen                               ENG  2385    +5    8                     
    37            Crawley, Gavin                          m   ENG  2385    +5   18                     
    38            Pigott, John C.                         f   ENG  2380   +15    8                     
    39            Povah, Nigel E.                         m   ENG  2380     0    0                     
    40            Lawton, Geoffrey W.                     m   ENG  2375     0    0                     
    41            Agnos, Demetrios                            ENG  2370   +15   11                     
    42            Hawksworth, John C.                     m   ENG  2370     0    0                     
    43            Ward, Christopher                           ENG  2370   +45   34                     
    44            Bradbury, Neil H.                       m   ENG  2360   +55   16                     
    45            Bailey, R.                                  ENG  2355   +15    0                     
    46            Bowden, Karl                                ENG  2355    -5    7                     
    47            Hindle, Owen M.                         f   ENG  2355     0    0                     
    47=           Horner, Jeff                                ENG  2355     0    0                     
    49            Knott, Simon J. B.                          ENG  2355    -5    7                     
    50            Burgess, Graham                             ENG  2350   +70   19                     
    51            Copeland, Graham                            ENG  2350     0    0                     
    52            Jacobs, Byron A.                        m   ENG  2350   +30    9                     
    53            Whiteley, Andrew J.                     m   ENG  2350     0    0                     
    54            Hennigan, Michael                           ENG  2345   +50   21                     
    55            Mc Donald, Neil R.                      m   ENG  2345   -15   20                     
    56            Morris, Philip                              ENG  2345         19                     
    57            Thomas, Ian                                 ENG  2345   +20   34                     
    58            Waddingham, Graham A.                       ENG  2345     0    0                     
    59            Holland, Edward                             ENG  2340          9                     
    60            Large, Peter G.                         m   ENG  2340   -20    6                     
    61            Ivell, Nicholas W.                          ENG  2335     0    0                     
    62            Rogers, Jonathan                            ENG  2335          9                     
    63            Hawthorne, John                             ENG  2330     0    0                     
    64            Kinsman, Andrew P. H.                   f   ENG  2330    -5    5                     
    65            Knox, Victor W.                             ENG  2330   +15    9                     
    66            Sowray, Peter J.                        f   ENG  2330     0    8                     
    67            Crouch, Colin S.                            ENG  2325     0    0                     
    68            Kennaugh, Charles                           ENG  2325   -15    3                     
    69            Law, Andrew P.                          f   ENG  2325     0    0                     
    70            Mack, Andrew                                ENG  2325   -10    7                     
    71            Mortazavi, Ali                              ENG  2325   +35   13                     
    72            Littlewood, John E.                         ENG  2320   -50    8                     
    72=           Rossiter, Philip J.                     f   ENG  2320   -15    8                     
    74            Byway, Paul                             f   ENG  2315     0    0                     
    75            Carr, Neil L.                           f   ENG  2315   +25   10                     
    76            Eake, B.                                    ENG  2315          9                     
    77            Lee, Graham D.                          f   ENG  2315     0    0                     
    78            Lewis, Andrew P.                            ENG  2315   +30    9                     
    79            Ady, Jonathan J.                        f   ENG  2310   +10    9                     
    80            Arkell, Susan                          wg   ENG  2310   -45   48               w     
    81            Bennett, Gerald H.                          ENG  2310     0    0                     
    82            Franklin, Michael J.                    f   ENG  2310    +5    2                     
    83            Lyell, Mark                                 ENG  2310         11                     
    84            Cox, John J.                            f   ENG  2305     0    0                     
    84=           Emms, John M.                           f   ENG  2305     0    0                     
    84=           Gemmell, Peter                              ENG  2305     0    0                     
    87            Lobo, Richard                               ENG  2305    -5    1                     
    88            Tozer, Richard                              ENG  2305   +50   22                     
    89            Wade, Robert G.                         m   ENG  2305     0    0                     
    90            Cooper, Lawrence                            ENG  2300   -35   14                     
    91            Kemp, Peter                                 ENG  2300     0    0                     
    92            Walker, David                               ENG  2300   +15    8                     
    93            Wheeler, Mark                               ENG  2295     0    0                     
    94            Eke, Matthew                                ENG  2290     0    0                     
    94=           Friedgood, David                        f   ENG  2290     0    0                     
    94=           Potts, Alan                                 ENG  2290     0    0                     
    97            Sands, David                                ENG  2290         11                     
    98            Clark, Gary M.                              ENG  2285     0    0                     
    99            Coleman, David                              ENG  2285   +45   19                     
   100            Collinson, Adam                             ENG  2285         10                     
   101            Cullip, Stephen                             ENG  2285          9                     
   102            Nicholson, John G.                      f   ENG  2285     0    0                     
   102=           Teichmann, Erik O. M. C.                    ENG  2285     0    0                     
   104            Abayasekera, Roger                          ENG  2280     0    0                     
   105            Dunnington, Angus J.                        ENG  2280     0   30                     
   106            Hanreck, Alan E.                        f   ENG  2280   +15    6                     
   107            Hempson, Peter W.                           ENG  2280   +55   11                     
   108            Quillan, Gary                               ENG  2280   +25    9                     
   109            Holland, Christopher                        ENG  2275     0    0                     
   110            Roe, Simon J.                               ENG  2275    -5    1                     
   111            Smith, Alan A.                              ENG  2275     0    0                     
   112            Wicker, Kevin J.                        f   ENG  2275   -20   15                     
   113            Baker, Chris W.                             ENG  2270     0    0                     
   113=           Cooley, Christopher Martin                  ENG  2270     0    0                     
   113=           Holmes, Richard F.                          ENG  2270     0    0                     
   113=           Kenworthy, Gary                             ENG  2270     0    0                     
   117            Lund, D. Brett                              ENG  2270         10                     
   118            Shovel, Kenneth                         f   ENG  2270     0    0                     
   118=           Watts, David                                ENG  2270     0    0                     
   120            Anderton, David W.                          ENG  2265     0    0                     
   120=           Benjamin, John C.                           ENG  2265     0    0                     
   120=           Brown, Simon D.                             ENG  2265     0    0                     
   120=           Granat, Russell                             ENG  2265     0    0                     
   124            Fuller, Keith                               ENG  2260     0    0                     
   125            Knox, David                                 ENG  2260         10                     
   126            Kwiatkowski, Feliks                         ENG  2260   +20   11                     
   127            Sugden, John N.                             ENG  2260     0    4                     
   128            Britton, Richard                        f   ENG  2255    -5    5                     
   129            Chandler, Clifford R.                       ENG  2255     0    0                     
   130            Harley, Andrew                              ENG  2255   +10    9                     
   131            Helbig, Paul                                ENG  2255    -5    2                     
   132            Pagden, Mark A.                             ENG  2255     0    0                     
   132=           Rumens, David E.                        f   ENG  2255     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   134            Wood, David A.                              ENG  2255     0    3                     
   135            Dawson, Craig R.                            ENG  2250     0    0                     
   135=           Dickenson, Neil F.                          ENG  2250     0    0                     
   135=           Gayson, Peter                               ENG  2250     0    0                     
   135=           Needham, Teresa                        wm   ENG  2250     0    0               w     
   135=           Stevenson, Philip                           ENG  2250     0    0                     
   135=           Yeo, Michael J.                             ENG  2250     0    0                     
   141            Dunn, Andrew                                ENG  2245    -5    1                     
   142            Small, Simon                                ENG  2245     0    0                     
   142=           Upton, Ian J.                               ENG  2245     0    0                     
   144            Hartston, Jana                         wg   ENG  2240     0   28               w     
   145            Ledger, Andrew                              ENG  2240         19                     
   146            Mooney, David P.                            ENG  2240     0    0                     
   147            Oswald, Graeme                              ENG  2240         11                     
   148            Branford, John W.                           ENG  2235     0    0                     
   148=           Lee, Darren                                 ENG  2235     0    0                     
   148=           Oliver, Norman R.                           ENG  2235     0    0                     
   151            Smart, Leslie                               ENG  2235   +15    9                     
   152            Thomas, Nicholas                            ENG  2235     0    0                     
   153            Webster, Andrew                             ENG  2235         16                     
   154            Wiley, Tom E.                               ENG  2235     0    0                     
   155            Brown, Stuart C.                            ENG  2230     0    0                     
   155=           Hazelton, Martin                            ENG  2230     0    0                     
   157            Hughes, Philip G.                           ENG  2230    -5    1                     
   158            Wilson, Jonathan                            ENG  2230         15                     
   159            Burnett, Jim                                ENG  2225     0    0                     
   160            Singh, Sukh Dave                            ENG  2225         11                     
   161            Townsend, M. Paul                           ENG  2225     0    0                     
   162            James, Geoffrey H.                          ENG  2220     0    0                     
   163            Moulton, Paul                               ENG  2220         13                     
   164            Parkes, Tim                                 ENG  2220     0    0                     
   165            Jackson, Oliver                             ENG  2215     0    2                     
   166            Norman, Kenneth I.                          ENG  2215     0    0                     
   166=           Stebbings, Anthony                          ENG  2215     0    0                     
   168            Anderson, John                              ENG  2210     0    0                     
   169            Jackson, Sheila                        wm   ENG  2210   -35   29               w     
   170            Lazarus, Simon                              ENG  2210     0    0                     
   170=           Speed, Graham                               ENG  2210     0    0                     
   172            Foster, Nick                                ENG  2205          0                     
   173            Handley, Mike                               ENG  2205          9                     
   174            Christopher, Sarah                          ENG  2100    -5    2               w     
   175            Dobson-Wright, Dinah M.                     ENG  2085     0    0               w     
   176            Hepworth, Mandy                             ENG  2085   -30   13               w     
   177            Whitehead, Clare E.                         ENG  2075    +5    2               w     
   178            Haslinger, Cathy                            ENG  2070   +10    1               w     
   179            Groves, C. A.                               ENG  2065     0    0               w     
   180            Forbes, Cathy                               ENG  2055   +20   16               w     
   181            Harwar, Julie                               ENG  2050          9               w     
   182            Sunnucks, Patricia Anne                wm   ENG  2045   -20   11               w     
   183            Bruce, Rowena M.                       wm   ENG  2025     0    0               w     
   184            Wood, Suzzane                               ENG  2010     0    0               w     


El Salvador
     1            Grimaldi, Rene A.                           ESA  2255   -30    9                     
     2            Pineda, Boris                               ESA  2225     0    0                     
     3            Vasquez, E.                                 ESA  2205          9                     
     4            Velasquez, Manuel A.                        ESA  2205     0    0                     


Spain
     1            Illescas Cordoba, Miguel                g   ESP  2525   +30   21                     
     2            Rivas Pastor, Manuel                    g   ESP  2505     0   44                     
     3            Bellon Lopez, Juan Manuel               g   ESP  2470   +20   60                     
     4            Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario               m   ESP  2460   +25   45                     
     5            Romero Holmes, Alfonso                  m   ESP  2445   +30   33                     
     6            Fernandez Garcia, Jose Luis             g   ESP  2440    +5   23                     
     7            Ochoa De Echaguen, Francisco Javier     m   ESP  2435   -15   33                     
     8            De La Villa Garcia, Jesus M.            m   ESP  2430   -10   37                     
     9            Oltra Caurin, Ramon                     m   ESP  2430    +5    8                     
    10            Magem Badals, Jorge                         ESP  2425   +15   25                     
    11            Garcia Padron, Jose                     m   ESP  2420     0   12                     
    12            Sanz Alonso, Francisco J.               m   ESP  2420   +75   23                     
    13            Diez Del Corral, Jesus                  g   ESP  2415     0    0                     
    14            Anguix Garrido, Juan Francisco              ESP  2405   +15    8                     
    15            Gil Reguera, Juan Carlos                m   ESP  2405    +5   49                     
    16            Gallego Eraso, Francisco                m   ESP  2400    -5   16                     
    17            Mellado Trivino, Juan                       ESP  2400          9                     
    18            Rodriguez Talavera, Juan Carlos         f   ESP  2395   -25   20                     
    19            Pablo Marin, Alejandro                  f   ESP  2390    -5   15                     
    20            Calvo Minguez, Ricardo                  m   ESP  2385     0    0                     
    21            Gallego Jimenez, Victoriano                 ESP  2385         17                     
    21=           San Segundo Carrillo, Pablo             f   ESP  2385   +20   17                     
    23            Fernandez Aguado, Enrique               f   ESP  2380   +45    9                     
    24            Menvielle Lacourrelle, Augusto          f   ESP  2380     0    0                     
    25            Bofill Mas, Alejandro                   f   ESP  2375   -40   27                     
    26            Gual Pascual, Antonio                       ESP  2375   -10   26                     
    27            Martin Gonzalez, Angel                  m   ESP  2370   -15   18                     
    28            Medina Garcia, Antonio                  m   ESP  2370     0    0                     
    29            Corral Blanco, Juan Antonio             f   ESP  2365   +10    3                     
    30            Alvarez Ibarra, Rafael                  m   ESP  2360   -30    7                     
    31            Bernal Moro, Luis Javier                    ESP  2360          9                     
    32            Brito Garcia, Alfredo                       ESP  2360   +10   16                     
    33            Gil Gonzalez, Jose Manuel               f   ESP  2360   +25   26                     
    34            Hernando Pertierra, Jose C.             f   ESP  2360   +15    2                     
    35            Sanchez Guirado, Francisco              m   ESP  2360    -5   15                     
    36            Torrecillas Martinez, Antonio               ESP  2360    +5   10                     
    37            Vehi Bach, Victor M.                    m   ESP  2360   +50   29                     
    38            Ruiz, Jose Hervas                           ESP  2355     0    0                     
    39            Garriga Nualart, Josep                      ESP  2350     0    0                     
    40            Izeta Txabarri, Felix                   m   ESP  2350   -25   32                     
    41            Pisa Ferrer, Jose                       m   ESP  2350   -10    3                     
    42            Pomar Salamanca, Arturo                 g   ESP  2350     0    0                     
    43            Noria, Joaquin                              ESP  2345     0    0                     
    44            Pares Vives, Jose                       f   ESP  2340   +25    8                     
    45            Fernandez, Martos E.                        ESP  2335     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    45=           Visier Segovia, Fernando                f   ESP  2335     0    0                     
    47            Fernandez Aguado, Juan Luis                 ESP  2330         11                     
    48            Rojo Huerta, Gabriel                        ESP  2330   -10    3                     
    49            Ayza Ballester, Jordi                   f   ESP  2325     0    0                     
    49=           Mendoza, Lucas                              ESP  2325     0    0                     
    51            Villavicencio, Adalberto                    ESP  2325   -20    5                     
    52            Acebal, J. Maria                            ESP  2320     0    0                     
    53            Garcia Callejo, Jesus                       ESP  2320         19                     
    54            Gonzalez Maza, Rafael                   f   ESP  2320     0    0                     
    55            Estremera Panos, Sergio                 f   ESP  2315   -25   25                     
    56            Garcia Molla, Victor                        ESP  2315   -20    3                     
    57            Garcia, Ricardo                             ESP  2315   -15    6                     
    58            Sion Castro, Marcelino                  f   ESP  2315   -50   20                     
    59            Cuadras Avellana, Jorge                     ESP  2310   +10    9                     
    60            Pons Sastre, Santiago                       ESP  2310     0    0                     
    61            Rodriguez Aguilera, Antonio                 ESP  2310   -90    9                     
    62            Ayas Fernandez, Antonio                     ESP  2305         14                     
    63            Comas Fabrego, Lluis                    f   ESP  2305   -20   20                     
    64            De La Cruz Lopez, Jesus                     ESP  2305   +15   11                     
    65            Garcia Fernandez, Carlos                f   ESP  2305   +10    7                     
    66            Montecatine Rios, Ricardo               f   ESP  2305    -5    8                     
    67            Coret Frasquet, Jose                        ESP  2300   -10    2                     
    68            Acebal Muniz, Antonio                       ESP  2295   -15    6                     
    68=           Beltran Rueda, Santiago                     ESP  2295   +15    6                     
    70            Estrella Vidiella, Jordi                    ESP  2295   -20    7                     
    71            Leontxo, Olasagasti Garcia              f   ESP  2295     0    0                     
    71=           Mingell Rosello, F. Javier                  ESP  2295     0    0                     
    73            Bevia, Luis Martinez                        ESP  2290     0    8                     
    74            Cecilia Ortiz, Jose L.                      ESP  2285   +15    7                     
    75            Mateu Palau, Xavier                         ESP  2285     0    0                     
    76            Palacios De La Prida, Ernesto           f   ESP  2285   +15   14                     
    77            Ramos Suria, Felix                          ESP  2285   -10    1                     
    78            Barbera Estelles, Rosendo                   ESP  2280     0    0                     
    79            Bordell Rosell, Roman                       ESP  2280    -5    4                     
    80            Fraguela Gil, Jose M.                   m   ESP  2280   -15    5                     
    81            Sarmiento Alfonso, Braulio                  ESP  2280     0    0                     
    82            Dominguez Sanz, Juan P.                     ESP  2275   -10    7                     
    83            Larrosa Vila, Jose                          ESP  2275          9                     
    84            Solana Suarez, Ernesto                      ESP  2275   -15    4                     
    85            Buxade Roca, Guillermo                      ESP  2270     0    0                     
    86            Carrera Perez, Francisco                    ESP  2270    -5    6                     
    87            Collado Forner, Jose                        ESP  2270     0    0                     
    87=           Garcia Conesa, Gregorio                 f   ESP  2270     0    0                     
    89            Garcia, David                               ESP  2270   +10   16                     
    90            Morales, Julian                             ESP  2270   -10    4                     
    91            Ferrer Duran, Martin                        ESP  2265     0    0                     
    92            Hernandez Garcia, Antonio                   ESP  2265          9                     
    93            Betancort Curbelo, Juan                     ESP  2260     0    0                     
    93=           Falcon Martin, Carlos                       ESP  2260     0    0                     
    95            Colas Longares, Rafael P.                   ESP  2255   -10    4                     
    96            Garcia Larrouy, Jose Luis                   ESP  2255     0    0                     
    96=           Serrano Marhuenda, Salvador                 ESP  2255     0    0                     
    98            Ballester Sanz, Joaquin                     ESP  2250     0    0                     
    98=           Lezcano Montalvo, Pedro                     ESP  2250     0    0                     
    98=           Moyano Morales, Esteban                     ESP  2250     0    0                     
    98=           Parera Ivalamajaox, Jorge                   ESP  2250     0    0                     
   102            Gonzalez Mateos, Rafael                     ESP  2245     0    0                     
   103            Munoz Moreno, Francisco Javier              ESP  2235    +5    5                     
   104            Rubio Purrinos, Hugo                        ESP  2235   -15    3                     
   105            Monclus Domingo, Angel                      ESP  2230     0    0                     
   106            Moyano, Francisco J.                        ESP  2230   +15    6                     
   107            Ruiz Gutierrez, Manuel                      ESP  2230    -5    1                     
   108            Garcia Padron, Mary Pino                    ESP  2225     0    0               w     
   109            Garcia Vicente, Nieves                 wm   ESP  2220   -10   16               w     
   110            Gordero Montoya, Felix                      ESP  2220     0    0                     
   110=           Rosich Valles, Alfredo                      ESP  2220     0    0                     
   112            Polo, Vincente                              ESP  2215     0    0                     
   113            San Claudio Gonzalez, Francisco             ESP  2215          9                     
   114            Picanol Alemany, Antonio                    ESP  2210     0    0                     
   115            Lloret Ramis, Juan Jose                     ESP  2205     0    3                     
   116            Riquelme Valero, Damian                     ESP  2205     0    0                     
   117            Cuevas Rodriguez, Maria Luisa          wm   ESP  2170   -35   24               w     
   118            Canela, Teresa                         wm   ESP  2160    -5    2               w     
   119            Ferrer-Lucas, Pepita                   wm   ESP  2120    -5    3               w     
   120            Gallego Eraso, Julia                        ESP  2060     0    0               w     


Faroe Islands
     1            Rodgaard, John                              FAI  2360   -20   21                     
     2            Kristensen, Leif                            FAI  2290   -10    7                     
     3            Olsen, Heini                                FAI  2205          9                     


Finland
     1            Yrjola, Jouni                           m   FIN  2430   -25   44                     
     2            Maki, Veijo                             m   FIN  2420   +45   15                     
     3            Valkesalmi, Kimmo                           FIN  2410   -20   31                     
     4            Westerinen, Heikki M. J.                g   FIN  2400    +5   53                     
     5            Raaste, Eero J.                         m   FIN  2395   -20   24                     
     6            Pyhala, Antti                               FIN  2385   +25   30                     
     7            Rantanen, Yrjo A.                       g   FIN  2370     0   15                     
     8            Binham, Timothy F.                      m   FIN  2340     0    0                     
     8=           Ojanen, Kaarle S.                       m   FIN  2340     0    0                     
    10            Nevanlinna, Risto                           FIN  2325   +10   15                     
    11            Kanko, Ilkka                            f   FIN  2315     0    0                     
    12            Nokso-Koivisto, Antti                       FIN  2310         19                     
    13            Kekki, Petri                                FIN  2305   +65   34                     
    14            Henttinen, Markku I. O.                 f   FIN  2300     0    0                     
    15            Lehtivaara, Risto                           FIN  2295   +15   22                     
    16            Kujala, Auvo                                FIN  2285     0    0                     
    16=           Lauren, Martti                              FIN  2285     0    0                     
    18            Paavilainen, Jorma                          FIN  2280    -5   15                     
    19            Paldanius, Pekka                            FIN  2280   -15    3                     
    20            Havansi, Erkki E. T.                        FIN  2275     0    0                     
    21            Lindstedt, Johan                        f   FIN  2275   -25   15                     
    21=           Ristoja, Thomas W.                          FIN  2275   +20   15                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    23            Kivisto, Mikko                              FIN  2270    -5    7                     
    24            Koskinen, Henri                             FIN  2270   +70   15                     
    25            Turunen, Erkki O.                       f   FIN  2270     0    0                     
    26            Hentunen, Asko                              FIN  2265   -20   15                     
    27            Kivipelto, Kaj-Erik                         FIN  2265     0    0                     
    28            Kekki, Jorma                                FIN  2260    +5    9                     
    29            Manni, Matti                                FIN  2260     0    0                     
    30            Nieminen, Kari                              FIN  2260         17                     
    31            Sorri, Kari Juhani                          FIN  2260    +5    5                     
    32            Ebeling, Mika                           f   FIN  2255   -55   34                     
    33            Haapasalo, Jukka-Pekka                      FIN  2255    -5    5                     
    34            Helenius, Martti                            FIN  2255   +15   15                     
    35            Hurme, Harri M.                         f   FIN  2255     0    0                     
    35=           Pulkkinen, Kari                             FIN  2255     0    0                     
    37            Lehikoinen, Pertti Ilari                    FIN  2250     0    0                     
    38            Natri, Antero                               FIN  2250    +5    2                     
    39            Nokka, Risto                                FIN  2250     0    0                     
    40            Nykopp, Jan-Michael F.                      FIN  2250   +10    3                     
    41            Partanen, Juha                              FIN  2250     0   15                     
    42            Pirttimaki, Timo                        f   FIN  2250   -10   11                     
    43            Kauppala, Pekka                             FIN  2235     0    0                     
    43=           Salo, Heikki                                FIN  2235     0    0                     
    43=           Tuomala, Timo                               FIN  2235     0    0                     
    46            Kauppinen, Martti                           FIN  2230     0    0                     
    46=           Ojanen, Pekka                               FIN  2230     0    0                     
    48            Korhonen, Harri                             FIN  2225     0    0                     
    49            Lehtivaara, Petri                           FIN  2225    -5    9                     
    50            Walta, Paivi                                FIN  2055         11               w     
    51            Landry, Sirkka                              FIN  2020     0    0               w     
    52            Fogel, Urda                                 FIN  2005     0    0               w     
    52=           Laitinen, Leena                             FIN  2005     0    0               w     
    54            Paasikangas, Johanna                        FIN  2005     0    9               w     


France
     1            Spassky, Boris V.                       g   FRA  2580   +20   38                     
     2            Murrey, Jacob                           g   FRA  2560   +15   18                     
     3            Renet, Olivier                          m   FRA  2480   +40   33                     
     4            Kouatly, Bachar                         m   FRA  2470   +30   52                     
     5            Lautier, Joel                           m   FRA  2450   +85   35                     
     6            Andruet, Gilles                         m   FRA  2420   -30   68                     
     7            Sharif, Mershad                         m   FRA  2420   -25   36                     
     8            Leski, Marc                             m   FRA  2415     0    3                     
     9            Herb, Pascal                            f   FRA  2405     0    0                     
    10            Sellos, Didier                          m   FRA  2405   +30   26                     
    11            Apicella, Manuel                        f   FRA  2400   +30   50                     
    12            Miralles, Gilles                        m   FRA  2400    -5   48                     
    13            Pytel, Krzysztof                        m   FRA  2395     0   39                     
    14            Haik, Aldo                              m   FRA  2390   +20   28                     
    15            Koch, Jean-Rene                         f   FRA  2390   -30   54                     
    16            Vaisman, Volodia                        m   FRA  2390   -30    9                     
    17            Boudre, Jean-Pierre                     m   FRA  2380   +25   58                     
    18            Abravanel, Chely                            FRA  2370  +100   16                     
    19            Bricard, Emmanuel                       m   FRA  2370    -5   20                     
    20            Roos, Daniel                            m   FRA  2370   -10   10                     
    21            Seret, Jean-Luc                         m   FRA  2370   -30   15                     
    22            Belkhodja, Slim                         m   FRA  2365   +50   24                     
    23            Macles, Jacques                         f   FRA  2360     0    0                     
    24            Pira, Davoud                            f   FRA  2355   +10   15                     
    25            Scholz, Guillermo                       f   FRA  2355   +10    4                     
    26            Santo-Roman, Marc                       m   FRA  2350   -10   23                     
    27            Bremond, Eric                               FRA  2345     0    0                     
    28            Giffard, Nicolas                        m   FRA  2345     0   19                     
    29            Villeneuve, Alain                       m   FRA  2345   -20   20                     
    30            Luce, Sebastien                         f   FRA  2340   +15    7                     
    31            Birmingham, Eric                        f   FRA  2335   +10   24                     
    32            Goldenberg, Richard                     f   FRA  2335   +10    9                     
    33            Prie, Eric                              f   FRA  2335    -5   18                     
    34            Berthelot, Yannick                          FRA  2330   +10   25                     
    35            Desseau, Aurelien                           FRA  2330         12                     
    36            San Marco, Bruno                            FRA  2330    +5    3                     
    37            Steczkowski, Kazimierz                  m   FRA  2330     0    0                     
    38            Guigonis, Dominique                         FRA  2325     0    0                     
    38=           Roos, Louis                             m   FRA  2325     0    0                     
    40            Aurel, Luc                                  FRA  2320          9                     
    41            Degraeve, Jean-Marc                     f   FRA  2320    +5   28                     
    42            Guyot, Philippe                         f   FRA  2320   -25   13                     
    43            Marciano, David                             FRA  2320   -20   14                     
    44            Moingt, Jean-Claude                         FRA  2320  +105   19                     
    45            Hauchard, Arnaud                            FRA  2315         21                     
    46            Jancu, Jean-Marc                            FRA  2315     0    0                     
    47            Roos, Jean-Luc                          f   FRA  2315   +15   17                     
    48            Droulers, Denis                             FRA  2305     0    0                     
    49            Dubois, Jean-Marie                      f   FRA  2305   +10    7                     
    50            Vincent, Stephane                           FRA  2305   +20   13                     
    51            Babault, Patrice                        f   FRA  2300    -5    2                     
    52            Grimberg, Gilbert                       f   FRA  2300   -20    6                     
    53            Chevaldonnet, Francois                  m   FRA  2295     0    0                     
    53=           Letzelter, Jean-Claude                  f   FRA  2295     0    0                     
    53=           Meinsohn, Pierre                        f   FRA  2295     0    0                     
    56            Lecuyer, Christian                      f   FRA  2290   -30   14                     
    57            Ghafari, R.                                 FRA  2285          9                     
    58            Levacic, Damir                          f   FRA  2285   -25   13                     
    59            Vareille, Francois                          FRA  2285    +5   14                     
    60            Wauters, Alain                              FRA  2285    -5    1                     
    61            Wagner, Claude                              FRA  2280     0    0                     
    62            Boutteville, Cesar                          FRA  2275    -5    1                     
    63            Gachon, Lionel                              FRA  2275    +5    2                     
    64            Manouck, Thierry                        m   FRA  2275     0    0                     
    65            Adrian, Claude                          f   FRA  2270   +60   23                     
    66            Cerisier, Philippe                          FRA  2270    -5    3                     
    67            Ladisic, Alex-Sacha                         FRA  2270   -45    5                     
    68            Lebel, Patrick                              FRA  2270   -10    1                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    69            Bernard, Christophe                     f   FRA  2265   -55   30                     
    70            Chomet, Pascal                              FRA  2265   -10   14                     
    71            Kappler, Jean-Marie                         FRA  2265    +5   19                     
    72            Sidhoum, Jacky                              FRA  2265     0    0                     
    73            Thebault, Bernard                           FRA  2265   +15   10                     
    74            Wallyn, Alexandre                           FRA  2265          9                     
    75            Baudrier, Jacques                           FRA  2260     0    0                     
    75=           Boulard, Eric                               FRA  2260     0    0                     
    77            Eustache, Boris                             FRA  2260         13                     
    78            Gueneau, Christophe                         FRA  2260     0    0                     
    79            Chevallier, Didier                          FRA  2255     0    0                     
    80            Delebarre, Xavier                           FRA  2255         14                     
    81            Jachym, Marc                                FRA  2255     0    0                     
    82            Puhm, Alar                                  FRA  2255    -5    1                     
    83            Teyssou, Denis                              FRA  2255     0    0                     
    84            Dussol, Pierre                              FRA  2250   +20   10                     
    84=           Ferry, Roger                                FRA  2250   -70   10                     
    86            Jost, Claude                                FRA  2250   -15   19                     
    87            Parmentier, Xavier                          FRA  2250   +15    5                     
    88            Strowsky, Yannick                           FRA  2250         11                     
    89            Chabanon, Jean-Luc                          FRA  2245   +30   30                     
    90            Meinsohn, Francis                       f   FRA  2245   +20    9                     
    91            Bouhallel, Rabah                            FRA  2240     0    0                     
    92            Dezan, Pierre                               FRA  2240     0    2                     
    93            Hodot, Yves                                 FRA  2240     0    0                     
    93=           Levasseur, Philippe                         FRA  2240     0    0                     
    93=           Neiman, Emmanuel                        f   FRA  2240     0    0                     
    96            Payen, Arnaud                               FRA  2240   -80   23                     
    97            Schwicker, Francois                         FRA  2240     0    0                     
    98            Ebalard, Marc                               FRA  2235     0    0                     
    98=           Grizou, Regis                               FRA  2235     0    0                     
    98=           Rogemont, Alain                             FRA  2235     0    0                     
   101            Verat, Laurent                              FRA  2235    +5   21                     
   102            Viatte, Robert                              FRA  2235     0    0                     
   103            Badii, Madjid                               FRA  2230     0    0                     
   103=           Drogou, Gerard                              FRA  2230     0    0                     
   103=           Fayard, Alain                               FRA  2230     0    0                     
   106            Corgeron, J.                                FRA  2225          9                     
   107            Dextre, Eric                                FRA  2225     0    0                     
   108            Kirszenberg, Marc                           FRA  2225   -10    3                     
   109            Mercier, Jean-Pierre                        FRA  2225   -10    9                     
   110            Renaze, Luc                                 FRA  2225         15                     
   110=           Weill, Roland                               FRA  2225   +15   15                     
   112            Laclau, Daniel                              FRA  2220     0    0                     
   113            Casa, Alex                                  FRA  2215    -5    1                     
   114            Mayer, Jean-Marc                            FRA  2215     0    0                     
   115            Michalet, Guy                               FRA  2215     0    8                     
   116            Bezsilko, Philippe                          FRA  2210         14                     
   117            Frederick, Robert                           FRA  2210     0    0                     
   117=           Lamorelle, Yves                         f   FRA  2210     0    0                     
   119            Leriche, Eric                               FRA  2210          9                     
   120            Nemety, Laszlo                              FRA  2210     0    3                     
   121            Strowsky, Yannick                           FRA  2210   -40    5                     
   122            Donnenfeld, P.                              FRA  2205         10               w     
   123            Kirsch, B.                                  FRA  2205     0    0                     
   124            Lamoureux, Charles                          FRA  2205   -20   10                     
   125            Tagnon, Nicole                         wf   FRA  2175   -15   13               w     
   126            Flear, Christine                       wm   FRA  2170   +15   27               w     
   127            Roos, Celine                           wm   FRA  2145   -10    7               w     
   128            Arias, Julia                           wm   FRA  2085   -50   22               w     
   129            Winkler, Caroline                           FRA  2050     0    0               w     
   130            Dubois-Schall, Martine                      FRA  2035     0    1               w     
   131            Kientzler, Isabelle                         FRA  2035     0    0               w     
   131=           Merlini, Milinka                            FRA  2035     0    0               w     
   133            Ruck-Petit, Monique                         FRA  2030     0    0               w     
   134            Evtouchenko-Boulongne, Nina                 FRA  2005     0    0               w     
   135            Fruteau, Sabine                             FRA  2005          9               w     


The Gambia
     1            Jallow, A.                                  GAM  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Njie, M.                                    GAM  2205     0    0                     


East Germany
     1            Uhlmann, Wolfgang                       g   GDR  2515   +10   39                     
     2            Vogt, Lothar                            g   GDR  2505   +20   37                     
     3            Boensch, Uwe                            g   GDR  2490   -20   47                     
     4            Enders, Peter                               GDR  2490   +25   58                     
     5            Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich                  m   GDR  2475    +5   27                     
     6            Tischbierek, Raj                        m   GDR  2475   -10   19                     
     7            Espig, Lutz                             g   GDR  2470    +5   28                     
     8            Knaak, Rainer                           g   GDR  2465   -35   41                     
     9            Paehtz, Thomas                          m   GDR  2450   -65   49                     
    10            Malich, Burkhard                        g   GDR  2445   -10    0                     
    11            Casper, Thomas                          m   GDR  2415    +5    7                     
    12            Luther, Thomas                          m   GDR  2415    +5   40                     
    13            Gauglitz, Gernot                        m   GDR  2410   -10   47                     
    14            Teske, Henrik                           m   GDR  2400    -5   46                     
    15            Poldauf, Dirk                               GDR  2390   +90   48                     
    16            Moehring, Guenther                      m   GDR  2385   -10   19                     
    17            Schurade, Matthias                      f   GDR  2385   +15   11                     
    18            Liebert, Heinz                          m   GDR  2380     0    0                     
    19            Volke, Karsten                          f   GDR  2380    +5    7                     
    20            Stettler, Michael                           GDR  2375          9                     
    21            Womacka, Mathias                        f   GDR  2370     0    4                     
    22            Hesse, Peter                            f   GDR  2360   -10    0                     
    23            Heinatz, Thomas                             GDR  2350   +10    8                     
    24            Kaminski, Uwe                           f   GDR  2345   -10    6                     
    25            Mueller, Klaus-Uwe                      f   GDR  2345     0    0                     
    26            Hackel, Mario                               GDR  2340         12                     
    27            Goldberg, Alexander                     f   GDR  2335     0   13                     
    28            Neukirch, Detlef                            GDR  2335     0    0                     
    29            Hennings, Artur                         m   GDR  2330    +5   13                     
    30            Thal, Olaf                                  GDR  2325     0    0                     
    31            Csulits, Anton                          f   GDR  2320     0    9                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    32            Schoeneberg, Manfred                    f   GDR  2320     0    0                     
    33            Baumbach, Friedrich                     f   GDR  2315   +15    2                     
    34            Dietze, Wolfgang                            GDR  2315     0    0                     
    34=           Lang, Jens                                  GDR  2315     0    0                     
    36            Becker, Michael                         f   GDR  2310   -20    9                     
    37            Schoene, Ralf                               GDR  2310   +70   27                     
    38            Rozental, D.                                GDR  2305         16                     
    39            Bauer, Reinhard                             GDR  2300         17                     
    40            Heinig, Wolfram                             GDR  2300    -5    9                     
    41            Starck, Bodo                            f   GDR  2300     0    0                     
    42            Thormann, Wolfgang                          GDR  2300   +10    2                     
    43            Boehnisch, Manfred                          GDR  2295   +15    0                     
    44            Roesch, Arnd                                GDR  2295   +15    1                     
    45            Weyrich, Morten                             GDR  2290   +25   15                     
    46            Barth, Rainer                               GDR  2280         11                     
    47            Lamm, Steffen                               GDR  2280     0    0                     
    48            Rosenthal, Dirk                             GDR  2280   +10    5                     
    49            Lorenz, Gerd                                GDR  2275   +40    4                     
    50            Borriss, Martin                             GDR  2270   -30    5                     
    51            Espig, Thomas                               GDR  2270   -10    2                     
    52            Kobe, Ulrich                                GDR  2270          0                     
    52=           Roesler, Matthias                           GDR  2270     0    0                     
    52=           Ruebensam, Helmut                           GDR  2270     0    0                     
    55            Syre, Christian                             GDR  2270   +15   12                     
    56            Apel, Stefan                                GDR  2265         12                     
    57            Grottke, Hans-Joachim                       GDR  2265   -15    2                     
    58            Pfretzschner, Roland                        GDR  2265     0    0                     
    59            Bueder, Thomas                              GDR  2260         11                     
    60            Kimpinsky, Frank                            GDR  2260     0    0                     
    61            Walter, Guenter                             GDR  2260    +5    2                     
    62            Birke, Andreas                              GDR  2255     0    0                     
    62=           Burchardt-Hofman, Brigitte             wm   GDR  2255     0    0               w     
    62=           Frommelt, Hans-Juergen                      GDR  2255     0    0                     
    65            Rossmann, Helmut                        f   GDR  2255   -35   14                     
    66            Seils, Joerg                                GDR  2255    +5   11                     
    67            Meissner, Hans-Juergen                      GDR  2250    -5    6                     
    68            Pachow, Joerg                               GDR  2245    +5    2                     
    69            Broemel, Richard                            GDR  2240          0                     
    70            Schneider, Frank                            GDR  2240         14                     
    71            Baum, Bernd                                 GDR  2230   +15    4                     
    72            Belke, Frank                                GDR  2230    +5    5                     
    73            Hoeckendorf, Hartmut                        GDR  2230   -10    1                     
    74            Jakat, Thomas                               GDR  2230     0    0                     
    75            Okrajek, Alexander                          GDR  2225   +10   14                     
    76            Zahn, Juergen                               GDR  2225     0    0                     
    77            Worch, Marion                          wm   GDR  2220   +20   35               w     
    78            Michel, Annett                         wm   GDR  2210   -15   20               w     
    79            Mueller, Werner (3)                         GDR  2210     0    0                     
    80            Broeder, Iris                          wm   GDR  2205     0    0               w     
    80=           Heinsohn, Wilfried                          GDR  2205     0    0                     
    82            Jaster, Robert                              GDR  2205   -20   13                     
    83            Riedel, Antje                          wm   GDR  2195   -15   13               w     
    84            Nehse, Gundula                              GDR  2190    -5    7               w     
    85            Keller, Martina                        wm   GDR  2160     0    0               w     
    86            Jahn, Constanze                        wf   GDR  2155   -20   11               w     
    87            Nuenchert, Eveline                          GDR  2145     0    0               w     
    88            Espig-Camin, Gesine                         GDR  2135     0    0               w     
    89            Starck, Ines                                GDR  2130     0    0               w     
    90            Kunze, Kerstin                              GDR  2120     0    0               w     
    91            Manger, Carola                              GDR  2110   +35   11               w     
    92            Hamm, Kathrin                               GDR  2085     0    0               w     
    93            Seidemann, Ulricke                          GDR  2080     0    0               w     
    94            Spielmann, Jana                             GDR  2060     0    0               w     
    95            Geissler, Grit                              GDR  2050          6               w     
    96            Jahn, Gudula                                GDR  2045     0    0               w     
    97            Walther, Diana                              GDR  2040     0    0               w     
    98            Kowalewski, Kirstin                         GDR  2025     0    0               w     
    98=           Wenzel, Sylvia                              GDR  2025     0    0               w     
    98=           Winter, Irene                               GDR  2025     0    0               w     


Germany
     1            Huebner, Robert                         g   GER  2600     0   35                     
     2            Hort, Vlastimil                         g   GER  2580   -15   21                     
     3            Lobron, Eric                            g   GER  2555   +25   22                     
     4            Mohr, Stefan                            m   GER  2530   +60   64                     
     5            Kindermann, Stefan                      g   GER  2515   -10   30                     
     6            Wahls, Matthias                         g   GER  2515   +55   39                     
     7            Bischoff, Klaus                         m   GER  2505    -5   44                     
     8            Hickl, Joerg                            g   GER  2500     0   28                     
     9            Pfleger, Helmut                         g   GER  2500   +10    9                     
    10            Unzicker, Wolfgang                      g   GER  2480   +20   11                     
    11            Lau, Ralf                               g   GER  2475   -20   42                     
    12            Darga, Klaus                            g   GER  2470     0    0                     
    13            Schneider, Bernd                        m   GER  2470  +105   43                     
    14            Roepert, Andreas                            GER  2460     0    0                     
    15            Hertneck, Gerald                        m   GER  2455   +20   20                     
    16            Zysk, Robert                            m   GER  2455   +60   26                     
    17            Heyken, Enno                            m   GER  2450     0    0                     
    17=           Ostermeyer, Peter                       m   GER  2450     0    0                     
    19            Reeh, Oliver                            m   GER  2440   -20   24                     
    20            Dueball, Juergen                        m   GER  2435   -10    4                     
    21            Hecht, Hans-Joachim                     g   GER  2430     0    0                     
    22            Podzielny, Karl-Heinz                   m   GER  2430    -5   18                     
    23            Schulte, Oliver                         f   GER  2430     0    0                     
    24            Brunner, Lucas                          m   GER  2425     0   39                     
    25            Schmittdiel, Eckhard                    m   GER  2425     0   72                     
    26            Graf, Juergen                           m   GER  2420   +15    8                     
    27            Schlosser, Philipp                      f   GER  2420   +35   32                     
    28            Fleck, Juergen                          f   GER  2415     0    0                     
    28=           Sehner, Norbert                         m   GER  2415     0    0                     
    30            Brueckner, Thomas                       f   GER  2410   +10   11                     
    31            Clever, Gerd                                GER  2410     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    32            Gschnitzer, Oswald                      f   GER  2410   +45   20                     
    33            Keitlinghaus, Ludger                    m   GER  2410     0   13                     
    34            Mainka, Romuald                         m   GER  2410   -10   57                     
    35            Haag, Martin                                GER  2405         10                     
    36            Schoen, Wolfram                         m   GER  2405   -25   41                     
    37            Seegers, Hendrik                            GER  2405         10                     
    38            Wockenfuss, Klaus                       m   GER  2405     0    0                     
    39            Maus, Soenke                            m   GER  2400     0   13                     
    40            Muse, Mladen                            m   GER  2400   +20   39                     
    41            Klundt, Klaus                           m   GER  2395   -15   25                     
    42            Kraut, Rainer                           m   GER  2395    +5   36                     
    43            Dischinger, Frank                           GER  2390         10                     
    44            Fahnenschmidt, Gerhard                  f   GER  2390   +10   14                     
    45            Ruf, Matthias                               GER  2390   +80   45                     
    46            Werner, Dimo                            m   GER  2390   +25   49                     
    47            Capelan, Guenter                        m   GER  2385     0    0                     
    48            Cladouras, Panagiotis                   m   GER  2385   +10   25                     
    49            Fette, Martin                           f   GER  2385   +55   21                     
    50            Franke, Heribert                        m   GER  2385   +25   33                     
    51            Mudelsee, Manfred                       f   GER  2385     0    0                     
    52            Pachman, Ludek                          g   GER  2385     0    4                     
    53            Weindl, Alfred                          f   GER  2385   -35   21                     
    54            Konikowski, Jerzy                       f   GER  2380     0    0                     
    55            Reefschlaeger, Helmut                   m   GER  2380   +20   13                     
    56            Borngaesser, Rene                       f   GER  2375     0    2                     
    57            Gruen, Gerd-Peter                       m   GER  2375    -5   28                     
    58            Luecke, Norbert                             GER  2375          9                     
    59            Lutz, Christopher                       f   GER  2375    -5   29                     
    60            Sonntag, Hans-Hubert                    m   GER  2375    -5   20                     
    61            Stangl, Markus                          m   GER  2375   +15   34                     
    62            Stein, Bernd                            m   GER  2375    -5   26                     
    63            Beckemeier, Werner                      f   GER  2370   -10    7                     
    64            Heil, Siegfried                         f   GER  2370     0    0                     
    64=           Junge, Ralf                             f   GER  2370     0    0                     
    64=           Kestler, Hans-Guenther                  m   GER  2370     0    0                     
    67            Mischustov, Michael                         GER  2370   +55    9                     
    68            Vogt, Matthias                              GER  2370     0    0                     
    69            Bialas, Wolfram                         f   GER  2365     0    0                     
    70            Braun, Michael                              GER  2365   +40   14                     
    71            Breyther, Ruediger                      f   GER  2365     0    0                     
    72            Gerstner, Wolfgang                          GER  2365          9                     
    73            Kohlweyer, Bernd                        f   GER  2365   -10   15                     
    74            Pape, Joerg                             f   GER  2365   +15    9                     
    75            Roeder, Frank                           f   GER  2365     0   13                     
    76            Roeder, Mathias                         m   GER  2365   +45   40                     
    77            Taeger, Winfried                        f   GER  2365     0    8                     
    78            Thesing, Matthias                       m   GER  2365   +20   20                     
    79            Alber, Horst                            f   GER  2360   +10   26                     
    80            Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang                   f   GER  2360   -10    6                     
    81            Doncevic, Dario                         m   GER  2360   -10   15                     
    82            Fritz, Roland                           f   GER  2360    -5   11                     
    83            Kaiser, Wolfgang                        f   GER  2360     0    0                     
    84            Karwatt, Lothar                             GER  2360         10                     
    85            Michaelsen, Nils                        f   GER  2360   -20   33                     
    86            Pirrot, Dieter                          f   GER  2360   -20   18                     
    87            Rother, Christoph                       f   GER  2360     0    0                     
    87=           Schuh, Hubert                           f   GER  2360     0    0                     
    89            Feick, Stefan                               GER  2355    -5    1                     
    90            Gawehns, Klaus                          f   GER  2355   -10    3                     
    91            Gerusel, Mathias                        m   GER  2355     0    0                     
    92            Linker, Torsten                             GER  2355   -10    3                     
    93            Lumper, Thomas                          f   GER  2355     0    2                     
    94            Paulsen, Dirk                           f   GER  2355     0    0                     
    95            Staller, Peter                          f   GER  2355   -15   13                     
    96            Unrath, Heiko                               GER  2355         11                     
    97            Borik, Otto                             m   GER  2350     0    0                     
    98            Buchenau, Frank                             GER  2350          9                     
    99            Duester, Thomas                             GER  2350   +35   16                     
   100            Heinbuch, Detlef                        m   GER  2350    -5   10                     
   101            Hermann, Manfred                        f   GER  2350   -15   11                     
   102            Klebel, Martin                              GER  2350   +15   27                     
   103            Linnemann, Ralf                             GER  2350         14                     
   104            Meister, Peter                          f   GER  2350   +25   10                     
   105            Peist, Juergen                              GER  2350     0   13                     
   106            Pieper-Emden, Carsten                   f   GER  2350    +5    6                     
   107            Wegner, Hannu                           f   GER  2350   +60   45                     
   108            Werner, Marc                            f   GER  2350   +35   21                     
   109            Bilek, Michael                          f   GER  2345     0    0                     
   109=           Floegel, Ulrich                             GER  2345     0    0                     
   109=           Haefner, Thomas                         f   GER  2345     0    0                     
   112            Hoensch, Matthias                       f   GER  2345     0    4                     
   113            Rabiega, Robert                             GER  2345     0    0                     
   113=           Raupp, Thomas                           f   GER  2345     0    0                     
   115            Schulz, Klaus-Juergen                   m   GER  2345   -15   29                     
   116            Schulze, Ulrich                             GER  2345   +30   12                     
   116=           Weiss-Nowack, Christian                     GER  2345         12                     
   118            Brendel, Oliver                         f   GER  2340   +40   24                     
   119            Carstens, Andreas                           GER  2340         15                     
   120            Hennig, Dirk                                GER  2340    +5    7                     
   121            Keilhack, Harald                            GER  2340     0    0                     
   122            Kertesz, Alfred                         m   GER  2340   +20   13                     
   123            Libeau, Rene                                GER  2340     0    0                     
   124            Mueller, Olaf                           f   GER  2340   -15    9                     
   125            Nautsch, Werner                         f   GER  2340     0    0                     
   126            Renner, Christoph                       f   GER  2340   +10   13                     
   127            Schmidt, Wolfgang (3)                   f   GER  2340   -15   11                     
   128            Schoenthier, Frank                      f   GER  2340     0    0                     
   129            Tischer, Guenter                        f   GER  2340     0    8                     
   130            Balzar, Andreas                             GER  2335   -30   21                     
   131            Bluhm, Grischa                              GER  2335         11                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   132            Buecker, Stefan                         f   GER  2335   +35   32                     
   133            Effert, Kai                                 GER  2335    -5    2                     
   134            Fromme, Ernst                               GER  2335     0    0                     
   134=           Goehring, Karl-Heinz                    f   GER  2335     0    0                     
   136            Gruenenwald, Joerg                      f   GER  2335   -10    9                     
   137            Huisl, Wolfgang                         f   GER  2335     0    0                     
   138            Meyer, Claus Dieter                     f   GER  2335     0   11                     
   139            Pfrommer, Christoph                         GER  2335         13                     
   140            Vatter, Hans-Joachim                    f   GER  2335     0    5                     
   141            Dermann, Guido                              GER  2330          9                     
   142            Hess, Ralf                              m   GER  2330     0    0                     
   143            Kindl, Peter                            f   GER  2330   +45   37                     
   144            Maus, Siegfried                             GER  2330    -5    8                     
   145            Meyer, Holger                           f   GER  2330     0    1                     
   146            Mueller, Hans-Georg                         GER  2330          0                     
   147            Reschke, Stefan                             GER  2330  +125   28                     
   148            Ruehrig, Volkhard                       f   GER  2330     0    0                     
   149            Schaefer, Markus                            GER  2330         14                     
   150            Sick, Oliver                            f   GER  2330     0    0                     
   150=           Sieglen, Joachim                        f   GER  2330     0    0                     
   150=           Witke, Thomas                           f   GER  2330     0    0                     
   150=           Wolf, Volker                            f   GER  2330     0    0                     
   154            Backwinkel, Paul                        f   GER  2325   +10   11                     
   155            Budde, Vladimir                         f   GER  2325     0    0                     
   156            Busch, Raimund                          f   GER  2325   -15    3                     
   157            Eng, Holger                             m   GER  2325     0    0                     
   158            Friedrich, Norbert                      f   GER  2325   -15    2                     
   159            Graf, Gerd                                  GER  2325     0    0                     
   159=           Guenthner, Oliver                           GER  2325     0    0                     
   159=           Jackelen, Thomas                        f   GER  2325     0    0                     
   162            Loeffler, Stefan                        f   GER  2325   -50   62                     
   163            Maier, Christian                        f   GER  2325    +5   15                     
   164            Mandel, Andreas                             GER  2325     0    0                     
   164=           Pichler, Juergen                        f   GER  2325     0    0                     
   164=           Runau, Ralf                             f   GER  2325     0    0                     
   167            Schmitzer, Klaus                            GER  2325   -20   11                     
   168            Thiel, Kuno                             f   GER  2325     0    0                     
   168=           Weber, Robert                               GER  2325     0    0                     
   168=           Weidemann, Joerg                        f   GER  2325     0    0                     
   168=           Zschaebitz, Klaus                       f   GER  2325     0    0                     
   172            Appel, Ralf                                 GER  2320         15                     
   173            Bewersdorff, Oliver                     f   GER  2320   +50   30                     
   174            Buchal, Stephan                         f   GER  2320     0    0                     
   175            Buecker, Peter                          f   GER  2320   +30   20                     
   176            Buzbuchi, Ionut                         f   GER  2320    -5    3                     
   177            Cordes, Hans-Joerg                      f   GER  2320     0    0                     
   177=           Geveke, Michael                         f   GER  2320     0    0                     
   179            Hertzog, Peter                          f   GER  2320     0    4                     
   180            Hoffmann, Michael                           GER  2320     0    0                     
   180=           Juhnke, Karl                            f   GER  2320     0    0                     
   182            Kunsztowicz, Uwe                        f   GER  2320   +15    9                     
   183            Lehmann, Klaus                          f   GER  2320    -5   15                     
   184            Miltner, Arndt                          f   GER  2320     0    0                     
   184=           Nonnenmacher, Eberhard                  f   GER  2320     0    0                     
   184=           Reilein, Christian                          GER  2320     0    0                     
   184=           Sack, Bruno Wolfgang                        GER  2320     0    0                     
   184=           Schmoelzing, Michael                        GER  2320     0    0                     
   189            Schneider, Bernd (2)                    f   GER  2320   +40    9                     
   190            Simon, Ralf-Axel                            GER  2320   +35   35                     
   191            Steinbacher, Matthias                   f   GER  2320   -20   11                     
   192            Treppner, Gerd                          f   GER  2320     0    0                     
   193            Villing, Dieter                             GER  2320         13                     
   194            Vogel, Robert                           f   GER  2320     0    0                     
   195            Vonthron, Horst                             GER  2320   -10    8                     
   196            Weber, Siegfried                        f   GER  2320   -15   20                     
   197            Zude, Arno                              f   GER  2320   -30   14                     
   198            Bastian, Herbert                        f   GER  2315     0    0                     
   199            Behle, Karl-Willi                       f   GER  2315   +15    9                     
   200            Bokelbrink, Uwe                             GER  2315         10                     
   201            Brustkern, Juergen                          GER  2315   -30    3                     
   202            Eising, Johannes                        f   GER  2315     0    0                     
   203            Haakert, Juergen                            GER  2315   +10   13                     
   204            Holzhaeuer, Mathias                     f   GER  2315     0    6                     
   205            Meyer, Peter                            f   GER  2315   +10    5                     
   205=           Rosenberger, Berthold                   f   GER  2315     0    5                     
   207            Scheipl, Ralf                           f   GER  2315    -5    4                     
   208            Schmid, Guenter                             GER  2315     0    0                     
   208=           Schwamberger, Martin                    f   GER  2315     0    0                     
   208=           Seul, Georg                             f   GER  2315     0    0                     
   211            Soos, Bela                              m   GER  2315   -50   14                     
   212            Storm, Roland                               GER  2315   -35    8                     
   213            Tomczak, Rainer                         f   GER  2315   +10   15                     
   214            Wesseln, Kai                            f   GER  2315   -35   11                     
   215            Cording, Harm                           f   GER  2310     0    0                     
   216            Degenhardt, Horst                           GER  2310   +35   19                     
   217            Grathwohl, Roland                           GER  2310     0    0                     
   217=           Gruenberg, Rainer                       f   GER  2310     0    0                     
   217=           Heidrich, Manfred                       f   GER  2310     0    0                     
   220            Hund, Barbara                          wg   GER  2310    -5   10               w     
   221            Joecks, Christian                       f   GER  2310   -40   18                     
   222            Kratochwil, Christian                   f   GER  2310     0    0                     
   222=           Mueller, Heinz                          f   GER  2310     0    0                     
   224            Orlowski, Juergen                           GER  2310         14                     
   225            Roeder, Gerd                            f   GER  2310    -5   12                     
   226            Roeschlau, Bernd                            GER  2310   +25   31                     
   227            Schifferdecker, Wilhelm                 f   GER  2310     0    0                     
   227=           Schlehoefer, Ralf                           GER  2310     0    0                     
   227=           Schmidt, Bodo                           f   GER  2310     0    0                     
   227=           Schmitzer, Horst                        f   GER  2310     0    0                     
   227=           Schuetz, Thomas                         f   GER  2310     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   232            Stromer, Alexander                          GER  2310          9                     
   232=           Zuse, Klaus-Peter                           GER  2310   +15    9                     
   234            Behrens, Harald                             GER  2305     0   11                     
   235            Beuchler, Holger                            GER  2305          9                     
   236            Cmiel, Thorsten                         f   GER  2305   +40   35                     
   237            Ditt, Egon                              f   GER  2305     0    0                     
   238            Dorner, Matthias                            GER  2305   +10    8                     
   239            Fischdick, Gisela                      wm   GER  2305     0    0               w     
   240            Neidhardt, Claus-Ulrich                     GER  2305   +30   11                     
   240=           Ott, Frank                                  GER  2305         11                     
   242            Rosen, Bernd                            f   GER  2305     0    0                     
   243            Roth, Juergen                               GER  2305         11                     
   244            Schacht, Holger                         f   GER  2305     0    0                     
   244=           Schulte-Bartold, Claus                      GER  2305     0    0                     
   246            Becker, Marc                                GER  2300         15                     
   247            Blasek, Ralph                               GER  2300         22                     
   248            Glienke, Manfred                        f   GER  2300    +5    3                     
   249            Haist, Wolfgang                         f   GER  2300     0    5                     
   250            Herbrechtsmeier, Christof               f   GER  2300    -5    1                     
   251            Herrmann, Michael                       f   GER  2300     0    0                     
   251=           Hoffmann, Hans                              GER  2300     0    0                     
   253            Holfelder, Hans Joachim                     GER  2300   -15    1                     
   254            Kordsachia, Tariel                      f   GER  2300     0    0                     
   254=           Saacke, Bernd                           f   GER  2300     0    0                     
   254=           Seyb, Dieter                            f   GER  2300     0    0                     
   254=           Steckner, Johannes                      f   GER  2300     0    0                     
   258            Tyrtania, Maximilian                        GER  2300     0   14                     
   259            Weber, Marc                                 GER  2300         17                     
   260            Wiemer, Ralf                            f   GER  2300   +15    9                     
   261            Becher, Helmut                              GER  2295   -20    4                     
   262            Behrhorst, Frank                        f   GER  2295    +5    5                     
   262=           Breutigam, Martin                       f   GER  2295    -5    5                     
   264            Engel, Berthold                             GER  2295     0    0                     
   265            Federau, Juergen                        f   GER  2295    -5    1                     
   266            Gikas, Basili                               GER  2295     0    0                     
   267            Hedke, Fred                             f   GER  2295   -20    4                     
   268            Hommel, Gerhard                             GER  2295     0    0                     
   268=           Huemmer, Bernd                              GER  2295     0    0                     
   268=           Kettler, Bernhard                           GER  2295     0    0                     
   271            Kribben, Johannes                           GER  2295          9                     
   272            Kurz, Alexander                         f   GER  2295   +15   10                     
   273            Mack, Peter                                 GER  2295     0    0                     
   274            Mueller, Helge                              GER  2295          9                     
   275            Oesterle, Peter                             GER  2295         10                     
   275=           Ostl, Andreas                           f   GER  2295   +35   10                     
   277            Schindler, Werner                           GER  2295     0    0                     
   278            Wachinger, Guenther                     f   GER  2295   -10   11                     
   279            Wilde, Pierre                               GER  2295    -5    6                     
   280            Wimmer, Herbert                             GER  2295   -10   11                     
   281            Wojtczak, Maciej                            GER  2295   +10    8                     
   282            Wunsch, Reiner                              GER  2295    +5    1                     
   283            Behling, Robert                         f   GER  2290     0    0                     
   284            Birke, Matthias                             GER  2290     0    5                     
   284=           Eppinger, Georg                         f   GER  2290   -10    5                     
   286            Fischer, Thomas                             GER  2290         12                     
   287            Haubt, Georg                                GER  2290     0    0                     
   288            Heidenfeld, Mark                            GER  2290         16                     
   289            Kessler, Dietmar                            GER  2290     0    0                     
   290            Klostermann, Markus                         GER  2290   +30   17                     
   291            Lehmann, Heinz                          m   GER  2290    +5   33                     
   292            Lex, Christoph                              GER  2290    +5   11                     
   293            Neurohr, Stephan                        f   GER  2290   -15   13                     
   294            Nikolaiczuk, Lothar                         GER  2290   +15   28                     
   295            Riedel, Wolfgang                        f   GER  2290     0    0                     
   295=           Schlick, Volker                             GER  2290     0    0                     
   295=           Senner, Peter                               GER  2290     0    0                     
   298            Sponheim, Olaf                              GER  2290   -20    9                     
   299            Teschner, Rudolf                        m   GER  2290     0    0                     
   300            Brendel, Volker                             GER  2285     0    0                     
   301            Dornieden, Manfred                          GER  2285    -5    1                     
   302            Duhr, Stefan                                GER  2285     0    0                     
   302=           Fritsche, Lutz                              GER  2285     0    0                     
   304            Goy, Udo                                    GER  2285   -10    4                     
   305            Grzesik, Thomas                         f   GER  2285     0    0                     
   305=           Hartmann, Wolfram                       f   GER  2285     0    0                     
   307            Haskamp, Stephan                        f   GER  2285   -15   12                     
   308            Hickl, Thomas                               GER  2285     0    0                     
   308=           Horn, Peter                                 GER  2285     0    0                     
   310            Kabisch, Thilo                              GER  2285   +30   10                     
   311            Kaulfuss, Helmut                            GER  2285     0    0                     
   311=           Mainka, Gregor                              GER  2285     0    0                     
   313            Molinaroli, Martin                          GER  2285          9                     
   314            Morawietz, Dieter                           GER  2285    +5    3                     
   315            Neumark, Thomas                             GER  2285         18                     
   316            Ott, Wolfgang                           f   GER  2285     0    0                     
   317            Reddmann, Hauke                             GER  2285    +5    9                     
   318            Sander, Johann                              GER  2285   -25    2                     
   319            Schmidt, Stefan                             GER  2285         13                     
   320            Schubert, Christian                         GER  2285     0    0                     
   320=           Siegel, Georg                           f   GER  2285     0    0                     
   320=           Stielfried, Martin                          GER  2285     0    0                     
   320=           Waagener, Ulrich                            GER  2285     0    0                     
   320=           Wessendorf, Thomas                          GER  2285     0    0                     
   325            Bletz, Harald                           f   GER  2280    -5   11                     
   326            Bode, Ulf                                   GER  2280   +30   15                     
   327            Dresen, Ulrich                          f   GER  2280    +5   13                     
   328            Gerer, Josef                                GER  2280     0    0                     
   328=           Hamacher, Axel                              GER  2280          0                     
   330            Hoellmann, Ludger                           GER  2280   +25   14                     
   331            Klein, Manfred                              GER  2280   -10   12                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   332            Kreuzer, Martin                             GER  2280   +10    0                     
   332=           Machius, Mischa                             GER  2280     0    0                     
   332=           Mandl, Robert                               GER  2280     0    0                     
   335            Mandl, Rudolf                               GER  2280   -10    8                     
   336            Muehl, Theo                                 GER  2280     0    0                     
   337            Roemer, Ulrich                          f   GER  2280    -5   15                     
   338            Rohde, Ulrich                               GER  2280   -40    8                     
   339            Schirm, Friedmar                            GER  2280    +5    7                     
   340            Schmieke, Marcus                            GER  2280     0    0                     
   341            Schoof, Martin                              GER  2280   -45    6                     
   342            Stertenbrink, Guenter                       GER  2280     0    0                     
   343            Ahmels, Volker                              GER  2275     0    0                     
   344            Arnold, Lothar                          f   GER  2275     0    5                     
   345            Bartsch, Berthold                           GER  2275     0    0                     
   345=           Bauer, Peter (3)                        f   GER  2275     0    0                     
   347            Berger, Thomas                              GER  2275          9                     
   348            Blauert, Joerg                              GER  2275   -15   19                     
   349            Fehling, Michael                            GER  2275     0    0                     
   350            Finkenzeller, Arnold                        GER  2275   -10    2                     
   351            Gabriel, Christian                          GER  2275         12                     
   352            Goetz, Ralph                                GER  2275     0    0                     
   352=           Hartmann, Gerald                            GER  2275     0    0                     
   352=           Holzapfel, Daniel                           GER  2275     0    0                     
   352=           Ingenerf, Stephan                           GER  2275     0    0                     
   356            Jacoby, Gisbert                             GER  2275   +10    5                     
   357            Kraft, Volker                               GER  2275     0   11                     
   358            Kuenzner, Franz                             GER  2275     0    0                     
   358=           Moors, Hans                                 GER  2275     0    0                     
   358=           Nolting, Arno                               GER  2275     0    0                     
   358=           Rostalski, Walter                       f   GER  2275     0    0                     
   362            Schlueter, Wolfgang                         GER  2275   +25   14                     
   363            Schulz, Juergen                             GER  2275     0    0                     
   363=           Seelinger, Lorenz                           GER  2275     0    0                     
   365            Tauber, Manfred                             GER  2275   -15    2                     
   366            Timpel, Klaus                           f   GER  2275   -30   20                     
   367            Trauth, Michael                             GER  2275    +5    3                     
   368            Treffert, Peter                             GER  2275          9                     
   369            Ueter, Heinz-Dieter                         GER  2275     0    0                     
   370            Wagner, Harald                          f   GER  2275   -15    7                     
   371            Autenrieth, Michael                     f   GER  2270     0    0                     
   372            Baumhus, Reinhard                       f   GER  2270   -65   24                     
   373            Berg, Thomas                                GER  2270   +30    6                     
   374            Boesken, Clemens-Peter                      GER  2270     0    0                     
   374=           Burkart, Patrick                            GER  2270     0    0                     
   376            David, Adrian                           f   GER  2270  -115   32                     
   377            Delitzsch, Juergen                          GER  2270     0    0                     
   377=           Friedrich, U.                               GER  2270     0    0                     
   379            Habibi, Ali                                 GER  2270   +35   16                     
   380            Jaeschke, Benno                             GER  2270         10                     
   381            Kopp, Bernd                                 GER  2270     0    0                     
   381=           Kuehn, Markus                               GER  2270     0    0                     
   383            Kunze, Markus                               GER  2270   -15    2                     
   384            Lentze, Ingo                                GER  2270     0    0                     
   384=           Lieff, Holger                               GER  2270     0    0                     
   386            Loercher, Hermann                           GER  2270         16                     
   387            Meier, Thomas                               GER  2270   +10    4                     
   388            Muender, Michael                        f   GER  2270     0    0                     
   388=           Neunhoeffer, Helmut                         GER  2270     0    0                     
   390            Panzer, Peter                               GER  2270     0    6                     
   391            Roos, Thomas                                GER  2270   +35   22                     
   392            Schmidt, Gerhard                            GER  2270    -5    2                     
   393            Tamm, Ulrich                                GER  2270          9                     
   394            Trettin, Ulrich                             GER  2270    +5    1                     
   395            Wirth, Gotthard                             GER  2270   +10    4                     
   396            Berg, Michael                               GER  2265         11                     
   397            Buchenthal, Dieter                          GER  2265     0    0                     
   398            Dolgener, Tobias                            GER  2265         17                     
   399            Haag, Wolfgang                              GER  2265          0                     
   399=           Junge, Kai                                  GER  2265     0    0                     
   401            Kaeser, Udo                                 GER  2265   +10   10                     
   402            Mueller, Karsten                            GER  2265          9                     
   403            Negele, Anton                               GER  2265         11                     
   404            Oppitz, Peter                               GER  2265   -15    2                     
   404=           Ploetz, Werner                              GER  2265   +10    2                     
   406            Reichenbach, Werner                     f   GER  2265     0    6                     
   407            Rosen, Willy                                GER  2265     0    0                     
   408            Rottstaedt, Werner                          GER  2265     0   11                     
   409            Seppeur, Reinhold                           GER  2265     0    0                     
   410            Serrer, Christoph                           GER  2265    -5   28                     
   411            Sommerfeld, Armin                           GER  2265     0    0                     
   411=           Spreng, Simon                               GER  2265     0    0                     
   411=           Stelting, Thorsten                          GER  2265     0    0                     
   411=           Vieten, Siegbert                            GER  2265     0    0                     
   415            Voigt, Martin                               GER  2265         10                     
   416            Von Hartlieb, Justus                        GER  2265   -25    9                     
   417            Werner, Clemens                             GER  2265     0    0                     
   418            Zimmermann, Claus                           GER  2265    +5   10                     
   419            Beck, Gerald                                GER  2260          9                     
   420            Blaskowski, Johannes                        GER  2260     0    0                     
   420=           Blazi, Janos                                GER  2260     0    0                     
   422            Bockius, Albert                             GER  2260    -5    1                     
   423            Borgstaedt, Michael                         GER  2260         16                     
   424            Bosbach                                     GER  2260     0    0                     
   425            Fecht, Hans-Peter                           GER  2260   -10    4                     
   426            Fischer, Johannes                           GER  2260   -35   36                     
   427            Freynik, Thomas                             GER  2260     0    0                     
   427=           Grzesik, Frank                              GER  2260     0    0                     
   429            Gupta, Milon                                GER  2260         16                     
   430            Koerholz, Ludger                            GER  2260     0    0                     
   430=           Kuban, Guenter                              GER  2260     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   430=           Leiber, Bernard                             GER  2260     0    0                     
   433            Lenz, Juergen                               GER  2260         13                     
   434            Lenz, Thomas                                GER  2260    -5    4                     
   434=           Lieb, Harald                                GER  2260   -15    4                     
   436            Linnemann, Ralf                             GER  2260   -90    0                     
   436=           Ludwig, Wolfgang                            GER  2260     0    0                     
   436=           Messmer, Martin                             GER  2260     0    0                     
   439            Reinhardt, Bernd                            GER  2260   +15   15                     
   440            Samarian, Sergiu                            GER  2260     0    0                     
   441            Schlemmermeyer, Wilhelm                     GER  2260    -5    6                     
   442            Schlenker, Rainer                           GER  2260   -10    1                     
   443            Stierhof, Rainer                            GER  2260          9                     
   444            Tischendorf, Michael                        GER  2260   -15    1                     
   445            Vinke, Dietmar                              GER  2260   -55    8                     
   446            Von Herman, Ulf                             GER  2260   -65   20                     
   447            Zbikowski, Wolfgang                         GER  2260     0    0                     
   448            Zierke, Oliver                              GER  2260         29                     
   449            Zollbrecht, Josef                           GER  2260     0    0                     
   450            Baldauf, Markus                         f   GER  2255   +15   11                     
   451            Busch, Klaus                            f   GER  2255   -85   36                     
   452            Dankert, Peter                          f   GER  2255     0    9                     
   453            Egger, Thomas                               GER  2255     0    2                     
   454            Falk, Ulrich                                GER  2255   +10   12                     
   455            Hargens, Thomas                             GER  2255     0    0                     
   455=           Hess, Christian                             GER  2255     0    0                     
   457            Kastek, Thomas                              GER  2255     0    9                     
   458            Knoedler, Dieter                            GER  2255     0    0                     
   459            Metz, Hartmut                               GER  2255         18                     
   460            Migl, Dieter                                GER  2255    -5    1                     
   461            Nickel, Ruediger                            GER  2255     0    0                     
   461=           Rausch, Wilfried                            GER  2255     0    0                     
   461=           Rhodin, Christian                       f   GER  2255     0    0                     
   461=           Sandmeier, Toni                             GER  2255     0    0                     
   465            Schebler, Gerhard                           GER  2255   -45   10                     
   466            Schreiner, Richard                          GER  2255     0    0                     
   467            Schuermann, Thomas                          GER  2255    -5    6                     
   468            Schulz, Jan                                 GER  2255     0    0                     
   468=           Weiner, Oskar                               GER  2255     0    0                     
   468=           Wendel, Stefan                              GER  2255     0    0                     
   471            Auer, Martin                                GER  2250   -50   11                     
   472            Bakalarz, Mieczyslaw                        GER  2250   -20    4                     
   473            Beilfuss, Wilfried                          GER  2250    -5    1                     
   474            Boehm, Juergen                              GER  2250     0    0                     
   474=           Bosbach, Gerhard                            GER  2250     0    0                     
   474=           Daeubler, Heinrich                          GER  2250     0    0                     
   477            Dittmar, Peter                              GER  2250    -5   15                     
   478            Erker, Egon                                 GER  2250         12                     
   479            Feustel, Petra                         wm   GER  2250    -5    2               w     
   480            Kern, Johannes                              GER  2250         11                     
   481            Kreutzkamp, Reinhold                        GER  2250     0    0                     
   482            Lorenz, Sascha                              GER  2250   +25   10                     
   483            Lutz, Horst-Richard                         GER  2250     0    0                     
   484            Pieper, Thomas                              GER  2250   -20    2                     
   484=           Pioch, Thomas                           f   GER  2250    +5    2                     
   486            Pohl, Jens-Uwe                              GER  2250   -10    3                     
   487            Rieke, Theo                                 GER  2250   +10   11                     
   488            Rupf, Immo                                  GER  2250     0    0                     
   489            Wilke, Martin                               GER  2250          9                     
   490            Dietze, Frank                               GER  2245     0    0                     
   491            Heckler, Mario                              GER  2245   +30   11                     
   492            Hermesmann, Hans                            GER  2245     0    0                     
   492=           Keller, Manfred                             GER  2245     0    0                     
   492=           Koepf, Ulrich                               GER  2245     0    0                     
   495            Kutschenko, Roland                          GER  2245   -45    4                     
   496            Leitner, Maximilian                         GER  2245     0    0                     
   496=           Martincevic, Ninoslav                       GER  2245     0    0                     
   496=           Pernutz, Hans-Gerhard                       GER  2245     0    0                     
   499            Reinartz, Georg                             GER  2245         13                     
   500            Schienmann, Bruno                           GER  2245    -5    2                     
   501            Schmitz, Michael                            GER  2245          0                     
   502            Sprotte, Norbert                            GER  2245     0    5                     
   503            Steil, Jochen-Jacob                         GER  2245     0    0                     
   503=           Stoll, Ferdinand                            GER  2245     0    0                     
   505            Weiermann, Andreas                          GER  2245   +10    9                     
   506            Weiler, Dieter                              GER  2245         11                     
   507            Wolf, Walter                                GER  2245   -10    3                     
   508            Zach, Andreas                               GER  2245    -5    1                     
   509            Damm, Fabian                                GER  2240    -5    2                     
   510            Fleger, Herbert                             GER  2240     0    0                     
   511            Fritze, Bernd                               GER  2240   -20   11                     
   512            Gorgs, Alfred                               GER  2240     0    0                     
   512=           Haas, Frank                                 GER  2240     0    0                     
   514            Hegeler, Frank                              GER  2240   +15   21                     
   515            Hoerstmann, Michael                         GER  2240     0    0                     
   516            Hollermann, Thomas                          GER  2240   +20    8                     
   517            Hottes, Dieter                              GER  2240     0    0                     
   517=           Jell, Klaus                                 GER  2240     0    0                     
   517=           Juergensen, Michael                         GER  2240     0    0                     
   520            Kauschmann, Herbert                         GER  2240   -10   18                     
   521            Kebbekus, Thomas                            GER  2240     0    0                     
   522            Kiefer, Gerhard                             GER  2240   +20    4                     
   523            Martin, Thomas (2)                          GER  2240   -70   15                     
   524            Pape, Joerg (2)                             GER  2240     0    0                     
   524=           Sawadkuhi, Massoud Amir                     GER  2240     0    0                     
   526            Schaffarth, Peter                           GER  2240     0    1                     
   527            Schroeder, Christoph                        GER  2240     0    0                     
   528            Thiede, Lars                                GER  2240         15                     
   529            Vogler, Tilmann                             GER  2240   +30    6                     
   530            Weiss, Roland                               GER  2240     0    0                     
   531            Winterstein, Wolfgang                       GER  2240    +5   11                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   532            Zier, Ludwig                                GER  2240     0    0                     
   533            Gallo, Jens                                 GER  2235     0    0                     
   533=           Jahr, Ulrich                                GER  2235     0    0                     
   535            Kamp, Christoph                             GER  2235   -40   11                     
   536            Krause, Christian                           GER  2235     0    0                     
   536=           Link, Ulrich                                GER  2235     0    0                     
   538            Lochte, Thomas                              GER  2235   -10    1                     
   539            Lorscheid, Gerhard                          GER  2235     0    0                     
   540            Neuberger, G.                               GER  2235         21                     
   541            Osieka, Udo                                 GER  2235     0    0                     
   541=           Perschke, Ulrich                            GER  2235     0    0                     
   543            Sahlender, Frank                            GER  2235     0    6                     
   544            Schlamp, Robert                             GER  2235     0    0                     
   544=           Schunk, Thomas (2)                          GER  2235     0    0                     
   546            Siemers, Joerg                              GER  2235         15                     
   547            Speckner, Roland                            GER  2235     0    0                     
   548            Stickler, Andreas                           GER  2235          9                     
   549            Stobik, Dietrich                            GER  2235     0    0                     
   549=           Tammert, Guenther                           GER  2235     0    0                     
   549=           Van Der Veen, Heinz                         GER  2235          0                     
   549=           Woller, Rainer                              GER  2235     0    0                     
   553            Zimmermann, Frank                           GER  2235   -10    6                     
   554            Anbuhl, Edgar                               GER  2230     0    0                     
   554=           Andre, Wolfgang                             GER  2230     0    0                     
   556            Bastian, Martin                             GER  2230    -5    9                     
   557            Geisler, Robert                             GER  2230   -15    3                     
   558            Gross, Georg                                GER  2230    +5    4                     
   559            Hirsch, Stefan                              GER  2230     0    0                     
   560            Huenerkopf, Heinz                           GER  2230     0    5                     
   561            Kurz, Eugen                                 GER  2230   -10    1                     
   562            Matthias, Heiner                            GER  2230         10                     
   563            Mertins, Klaus                              GER  2230    +5    3                     
   564            Richter, Dirk                               GER  2230          9                     
   565            Rosin, Wolfgang                             GER  2230     0    0                     
   565=           Schlaugat, Michael                          GER  2230     0    0                     
   567            Bachmann, Andreas                           GER  2225     0    3                     
   568            Behrmann, Joachim                           GER  2225     0    0                     
   568=           Biehler, Thomas                             GER  2225     0    0                     
   568=           Boehm, Uwe                                  GER  2225     0    0                     
   568=           Ehrke, Michael                              GER  2225     0    0                     
   568=           Gerstenberger, Heinz                        GER  2225     0    0                     
   568=           Kittler, Thorsten                           GER  2225     0    0                     
   574            Kluss, Kai                                  GER  2225   -50   10                     
   575            Konieczka, Frank                            GER  2225     0    0                     
   576            Kurr, Gerd                                  GER  2225     0   14                     
   577            Marxen, Peter                               GER  2225     0    0                     
   578            Meier, Volker                               GER  2225   -75   16                     
   579            Olzem, Lothar                               GER  2225     0    0                     
   580            Preker, Hans Juergen                        GER  2225    +5    3                     
   581            Ruisinger, Werner                           GER  2225         10                     
   582            Schmid, Wolfgang                        f   GER  2225     0    0                     
   582=           Schmidt, Wolfgang                           GER  2225     0    0                     
   584            Troeger, Paul                               GER  2225   -10    3                     
   585            Troltenier, Dirk                            GER  2225   -10    4                     
   586            Ullrich, Frank                              GER  2225     0    0                     
   587            Wasmuth, Matthias                           GER  2225          9                     
   588            Zieher, Hartmut                             GER  2225     0    0                     
   589            Franke, Johannes                            GER  2220     0    0                     
   590            Gallus, Gerald                              GER  2220     0   14                     
   591            Heidl, Guenther                             GER  2220     0    0                     
   591=           Huelsmann, Josef                            GER  2220     0    0                     
   593            Kargoll, Peter                              GER  2220   -25   11                     
   594            Mayer, Stepanka                        wm   GER  2220     0    0               w     
   595            Neumann, Joachim                            GER  2220     0    4                     
   596            Paust, Wolf-Dieter                          GER  2220   -10    1                     
   597            Sandkamp, Ralph                             GER  2220     0    0                     
   597=           Schellhorn, Wolfgang                        GER  2220     0    0                     
   599            Schmitt, Axel                               GER  2220         14                     
   600            Seibold, Hubert                             GER  2220     0    0                     
   600=           Seyffer, Bernd                              GER  2220     0    0                     
   602            Stoeckmann, Helmut                          GER  2220   -45    9                     
   603            Vetter, Herbert                             GER  2220     0    0                     
   604            Beutelhoff, Josef                           GER  2215     0    0                     
   605            Blodig, Reinhard                            GER  2215   -30   11                     
   606            Degen, Vladimir                             GER  2215   -40   12                     
   607            Del Rio, Roland                             GER  2215   -10    2                     
   608            Dreyer, Michael                             GER  2215          0                     
   609            Elsen, Mark                                 GER  2215         11                     
   610            Foerster, Andreas                           GER  2215     0    0                     
   611            Haberer, Michael                            GER  2215    -5    4                     
   612            Heim, Bernhard                              GER  2215   -20    8                     
   613            Krauss, Hans Peter                          GER  2215         11                     
   614            Schlesinger, Omri                           GER  2215         20                     
   615            Sutterer, Robert                            GER  2215     0    0                     
   615=           Svec, Juraj                                 GER  2215     0    0                     
   617            Thiel, Thomas                               GER  2215   -90   31                     
   618            Weber, Peter                                GER  2215     0    0                     
   619            Bartelborth, Thomas                         GER  2210     0    0                     
   620            Boehm, Martin                               GER  2210   -20    8                     
   621            Brumm, Carsten                              GER  2210     0    0                     
   622            Dietzsch, Herbert                           GER  2210   -20   22                     
   623            Ehrke, Anja                            wm   GER  2210   +15   17               w     
   624            Huebener, J.                                GER  2210     0    0                     
   625            Kluth, Carsten                              GER  2210   -45   10                     
   626            Lanzendoerfer, Johannes                     GER  2210     0    0                     
   627            Namyslo, Holger                             GER  2210    -5    3                     
   628            Rhodin, Bodo                                GER  2210   -25    6                     
   629            Seppelt, Alfred                             GER  2210     0    0                     
   630            Szenetra, Werner                            GER  2210    -5    3                     
   631            Bohn, Thomas                                GER  2205     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   632            Groenegres, Wilfried                        GER  2205   -15    6                     
   633            Heiling, Thomas                             GER  2205     0    0                     
   633=           Plewe, Till                                 GER  2205     0    0                     
   635            Reissmann, Wilfried                         GER  2205         12                     
   636            Trabert, Bettina                       wm   GER  2205    -5   21               w     
   637            Kas, Rita                              wm   GER  2195   +10   19               w     
   638            Kuenzner, Evelin                            GER  2190     0    0               w     
   639            Laakmann, Anni                         wf   GER  2185     0    0               w     
   640            Lauterbach, Ingrid                     wm   GER  2170   +30   18               w     
   641            Wohlers-Armas, Friederike              wf   GER  2145          5               w     
   642            Berglitz, Regina                       wf   GER  2115     0    0               w     
   642=           Janus, Elfi                                 GER  2115     0    0               w     
   644            Nagrocka, Ewa                          wf   GER  2110   +20   11               w     
   645            Fink, Petra                                 GER  2105     0    0               w     
   646            Zahn, Nicol                                 GER  2095   -10    1               w     
   647            Wasnetsky, Ursula                           GER  2090   +95    1               w     
   648            Cohn, Irina                            wf   GER  2085     0    0               w     
   649            Spaete, Ute                                 GER  2080   -10    2               w     
   650            Hund, Isabel                                GER  2065     0    2               w     
   651            Barthel, Bergit                             GER  2060     0    9               w     
   652            Borik, Annette                              GER  2045     0    0               w     
   653            Buechle, Regina                             GER  2025     0    0               w     
   653=           Eichner, Annemarie                          GER  2025     0    0               w     
   655            Hoffmann, Helga                             GER  2015     0    0               w     
   656            Schmidt, Renate                             GER  2005     0    0               w     


Ghana
     1            Anquandaha, Per Dorff                       GHA  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Asmah, F.                                   GHA  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Busumtwi, K.                                GHA  2205     0    0                     


Greece
     1            Kotronias, Vasilios                     m   GRE  2505   -45   60                     
     2            Makropoulos, Georgios                   m   GRE  2455    +5    5                     
     3            Skembris, Spyridon                      m   GRE  2455   +30   34                     
     4            Grivas, Efstratios                      m   GRE  2440   +40   50                     
     5            Gavrilakis, Nikolaos                    m   GRE  2400   -10   19                     
     6            Gesos, Pavlos                           m   GRE  2390   +10    0                     
     7            Pandavos, Emanouel                      m   GRE  2385   -25   21                     
     8            Kourkounakis, Ilias                     f   GRE  2350    +5   10                     
     9            Vragoteris, Antonios                    f   GRE  2345     0    0                     
    10            Porfiriadis, Sotirios                   f   GRE  2325     0    0                     
    11            Skalkotas, Nikolaos                     m   GRE  2325   +20    8                     
    12            Moutousis, Konstantinos                 f   GRE  2315   -20   14                     
    13            Dimitriadis, Konstantinos               f   GRE  2310     0    0                     
    14            Pountzas, Hrisanthos                    f   GRE  2310   -25   10                     
    15            Dimitriadis, Georgios                   f   GRE  2305     0    0                     
    15=           Georgandzis, Konstantinos               f   GRE  2305     0    0                     
    15=           Ioakimidis, Georgios                    f   GRE  2305     0    0                     
    18            Haliamanis, Georgios                    f   GRE  2300     0    0                     
    19            Haritakis, Theodoros                        GRE  2300   +35   13                     
    20            Pandavos, Panayotis                     f   GRE  2300     0    0                     
    21            Frendzas, Panayotis                     f   GRE  2295     0    0                     
    21=           Gerogiannis, Christodoulos              f   GRE  2295     0    0                     
    23            Liverios, Thisefs                       f   GRE  2290   +20   10                     
    24            Natsis, Trifon                              GRE  2290     0    0                     
    25            Dedes, Nikolaos                         f   GRE  2280   -25   11                     
    26            Triantafillidis, Alexandros             f   GRE  2280     0    0                     
    27            Kaloussis, Evangelos                    f   GRE  2275     0    0                     
    28            Gazis, Efstathios                           GRE  2270     0    0                     
    28=           Kofidis, Andreas                        f   GRE  2270     0    0                     
    30            Kourtesis, Georgios                         GRE  2270     0    5                     
    31            Psaras, Stilianos                           GRE  2265   -20    2                     
    32            Hrisanthopoulos, Dimitrios                  GRE  2260     0    0                     
    33            Amendola, Konstantinos                      GRE  2255     0    4                     
    34            Gekas, Sokratis                             GRE  2255   -25   13                     
    35            Lirindzakis, Timotheos                  f   GRE  2255   -10    4                     
    36            Pogorevici, Marina                     wg   GRE  2255   -35   47               w     
    37            Eglezos, Haralambos                         GRE  2250     0    0                     
    37=           Ilandzis, Spyridon                          GRE  2250     0    0                     
    37=           Maris, Ioannis                          f   GRE  2250     0    0                     
    37=           Mendrinos, Nikolaos                         GRE  2250     0    0                     
    37=           Vlahos, Kiriakos                            GRE  2250     0    0                     
    42            Begnis, Nikolaos                            GRE  2245     0    0                     
    42=           Kofidis, Spyridon                           GRE  2245     0    0                     
    42=           Vizantiadis, Lazaros                    m   GRE  2245     0    0                     
    45            Alvas, Panayotis                            GRE  2240     0    0                     
    46            Prentos, Konstantinos                       GRE  2240         13                     
    47            Bousios, Hristos                            GRE  2235   +20   10                     
    48            Efstathiou, Damianos                        GRE  2235   -10    1                     
    49            Hristopoulos, Romilos                       GRE  2235   -20    5                     
    50            Kokkinos, Leonidas                      f   GRE  2235    +5   13                     
    50=           Lazaridis, Stavros                          GRE  2235   -40   13                     
    52            Nikolaidis, Konstantinos                    GRE  2235     0    0                     
    53            Skiadopoulos, Nikolaos                      GRE  2235    -5   10                     
    54            Tsourinakis, Paraskevas                     GRE  2235     0    0                     
    55            Liarokapis, Vlasios                         GRE  2230     0    0                     
    55=           Vandoros, Dimitrios                         GRE  2230     0    0                     
    57            Alexakis, Dimitrios                         GRE  2225     0    0                     
    58            Daniilidis, Aris                            GRE  2225          9                     
    59            Lagopatis, Nikolaos                         GRE  2225   -75    0                     
    59=           Mastrokoukos, Georgios                      GRE  2225     0    0                     
    59=           Michos, Thomas                              GRE  2225     0    0                     
    62            Delithanasis, Dimitrios                     GRE  2220     0    0                     
    62=           Petrovikis, Dimosthenis                     GRE  2220     0    0                     
    62=           Sklavounos, Panayotis                       GRE  2220     0    0                     
    65            Tsorbatzoglou, Theodoros                    GRE  2220   -20    7                     
    66            Avgerinos, Havalambos                       GRE  2215     0    0                     
    67            Haritakis, Theodoros                        GRE  2215   -85   10                     
    68            Nikolaidis, Th.                             GRE  2215     0    0                     
    69            Trikaliotis, Georgios                   f   GRE  2215    +5    2                     
    70            Drepaniotis, Panayotis                      GRE  2210     0    0                     
    70=           Gkogkas, Dimitrios                          GRE  2210          0                     
    70=           Karafidis, Sotiris                          GRE  2210          0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    73            Karapanos, Nikolaos                         GRE  2210    -5   22                     
    74            Karayannis, Athanasios                      GRE  2210   -15   10                     
    75            Paidousis, Aristidis                        GRE  2210     0    0                     
    76            Apostolou, Alexandros                       GRE  2205     0    0                     
    76=           Papastavropoulos, Andreas                   GRE  2205     0    0                     
    78            Skoularikis, Fotios                         GRE  2205          9                     
    79            Kondou, Eva                            wm   GRE  2190    +5   26               w     
    80            Botsari-Miladinovic, Anna-Maria             GRE  2160   +15   14               w     
    81            Nika, Katerina                              GRE  2055   +15    7               w     
    82            Kasioura, Froso                        wf   GRE  2010     0    0               w     
    83            Karayani, E.                                GRE  2005          9               w     


Guatemala
     1            Juarez Flores, Carlos A.                m   GUA  2360    +5   25                     
     2            Rodas Martini, Pablo                    f   GUA  2295     0    0                     
     3            Juarez Flores, Jorge G.                     GUA  2235   +15    8                     
     4            Reyes Najera, Carlos A.                     GUA  2220     0    4                     
     5            Juarez Flores, Roberto                      GUA  2210     0    0                     
     6            Mazariego, Carolina                    wm   GUA  2065     0    0               w     
     7            Juarez, Rosa Maria                          GUA  2005     0    0               w     
     7=           Mazariego, Carolina (2)                     GUA  2005     0    0               w     
     7=           Monterroso, Rosa Maria                      GUA  2005     0    0               w     


Haiti
     1            Martineau, Francisco J.                     HAI  2210    +5    2                     
     2            Afriany, V.                                 HAI  2205          9                     


Hong Kong
     1            Jhunjhnuwala, Krishan                   f   HKG  2340     0    0                     
     2            Carless, David                              HKG  2270         16                     
     3            Luk, Luen-Wah                           f   HKG  2270   -35   11                     
     4            Jhunjhnuwala, Ramesh                        HKG  2260   +15   18                     
     5            Chen, Yu-Shuin                              HKG  2250     0    0                     
     6            Jhunjhnuwala, Naresh                        HKG  2240   -20   14                     
     7            Schepel, Kaarlo                             HKG  2240   +15   11                     
     8            Keogh, Chan Kwai                            HKG  2215     0    0                     
     9            Kiernan, Mark                               HKG  2215   +10   11                     
    10            Jhunjhnuwala, Suresh                        HKG  2205     0    0                     
    10=           Van Hasselt, Frank                          HKG  2205     0    0                     
    12            Ho, Yin Ping                           wf   HKG  2045     0    0               w     


Honduras
     1            Guillen Ramirez, Jose Antonio               HON  2330   +40   18                     
     2            Velasquez, H.                               HON  2290          9                     
     3            Colindres, Daniel                           HON  2215     0    0                     
     4            Martinez, C.                                HON  2210     0    0                     
     5            Yuja, H.                                    HON  2205     0    0                     
     5=           Zamora, R.                                  HON  2205     0    0                     


Hungary
     1            Ribli, Zoltan                           g   HUN  2625    -5   32                     
     2            Portisch, Lajos                         g   HUN  2610   -25   42                     
     3            Sax, Gyula                              g   HUN  2610   +10   32                     
     4            Polgar, Judit                          wg   HUN  2555  +190   67               w     
     5            Pinter, Jozsef                          g   HUN  2550    -5   13                     
     6            Csom, Istvan                            g   HUN  2545    +5    9                     
     7            Adorjan, Andras                         g   HUN  2525    +5   11                     
     8            Horvath, Jozsef                         m   HUN  2510   +15   59                     
     9            Polgar, Zsuzsa                         wg   HUN  2510   +20   38               w     
    10            Groszpeter, Attila                      g   HUN  2500   -10   37                     
    11            Farago, Ivan                            g   HUN  2495   +15   54                     
    12            Tolnai, Tibor                           m   HUN  2480    -5   80                     
    13            Lukacs, Peter                           g   HUN  2465     0   64                     
    14            Hazai, Laszlo                           m   HUN  2460   +25   24                     
    15            Horvath, Csaba                          m   HUN  2445   +55   53                     
    16            Karolyi, Tibor jr                       m   HUN  2440   -10   26                     
    17            Petran, Pal                             m   HUN  2440   +15   32                     
    18            Kallai, Gabor                           m   HUN  2430   -20   17                     
    19            Szabolcsi, Janos                        m   HUN  2430   +30   43                     
    20            Palkovi, Jozsef                         m   HUN  2425     0   24                     
    21            Varga, Zoltan                               HUN  2425   +45   48                     
    22            Szekely, Peter                          m   HUN  2420     0   41                     
    23            Meleghegyi, Csaba                       m   HUN  2415     0   18                     
    24            Videki, Sandor                              HUN  2415   -30   40                     
    25            Bilek, Istvan                           g   HUN  2410     0    9                     
    26            Feher, Gyula                            m   HUN  2410   +85   26                     
    27            Horvath, Gyula                          m   HUN  2410   -35   35                     
    28            Portisch, Ferenc                        m   HUN  2410     0   63                     
    29            Horvath, Tamas                          m   HUN  2405    -5   36                     
    30            Liptay, Laszlo                          m   HUN  2405   +10    3                     
    31            Zsinka, Laszlo                          m   HUN  2405   -15   50                     
    32            Anka, Emil                                  HUN  2400   +65   48                     
    33            Cserna, Laszlo                          m   HUN  2400     0    0                     
    34            Halasz, Tamas                           m   HUN  2400    -5   19                     
    35            Szalanczy, Emil                         m   HUN  2400     0   62                     
    36            Barczay, Laszlo                         g   HUN  2395   +20   28                     
    37            Bernei, Andras                          f   HUN  2395   +20   10                     
    38            Farago, Sandor                          m   HUN  2395    -5   52                     
    39            Karsa, Laszlo                           m   HUN  2395   -10    9                     
    40            Polgar, Istvan                          f   HUN  2395     0    0                     
    41            Szabo, Laszlo                           g   HUN  2395   -45   13                     
    42            Tompa, Janos                            m   HUN  2395   +10   22                     
    43            Forintos, Gyozo V.                      g   HUN  2390   +25   30                     
    44            Pirisi, Gabor                           m   HUN  2390   +20   48                     
    45            Schneider, Attila                       m   HUN  2390   -45   40                     
    46            Szilagyi, Peter                         m   HUN  2390   -10    9                     
    47            Lengyel, Levente                        g   HUN  2385    +5   17                     
    48            Rigo, Janos                             m   HUN  2385   -15   12                     
    49            Haag, Ervin                             m   HUN  2380     0    0                     
    50            Rajna, Gyorgy                           m   HUN  2380   -55   62                     
    51            Eperjesi, Laszlo                        m   HUN  2375   +10   18                     
    52            Meszaros, Andras                        m   HUN  2375   -55   44                     
    53            Perenyi, Bela                           m   HUN  2375   -80   70                     
    54            Fogarasi, Tibor                         f   HUN  2370   +10   24                     
    55            Gyorkos, Lajos                          f   HUN  2370   +25   31                     
    56            Honfi, Karoly                           m   HUN  2370   -10   23                     
    57            Vegh, Endre                             m   HUN  2370    +5   31                     
    58            Lajos, Janos                                HUN  2365     0    0                     
    59            Lengyel, Bela                           m   HUN  2365   -20   20                     
    60            Marosi, Gyorgy                          f   HUN  2365   +20   12                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    61            Kiss, Attila                            m   HUN  2360   -15   27                     
    62            Nagy, Ervin                             m   HUN  2360   +10   23                     
    63            Varnusz, Egon                           f   HUN  2360     0    0                     
    64            Boguszlavszkij, Jevgenyij               m   HUN  2355   -70   31                     
    65            Horvath, Peter                              HUN  2355     0    0                     
    66            Mathe, Gaspar                           f   HUN  2355   +35   12                     
    67            Nemeth, Zoltan                          f   HUN  2355    -5   34                     
    68            Perecz, Laszlo                          f   HUN  2355     0    0                     
    69            Varasdy, Imre                           m   HUN  2355   +25   11                     
    70            Foldi, Istvan                           f   HUN  2350     0    1                     
    71            Hardicsay, Peter                        m   HUN  2350    -5    2                     
    72            Emodi, Gyula                            f   HUN  2345   -10    5                     
    73            Kovacs, Laszlo M.                       m   HUN  2345   +15   17                     
    74            Orso, Miklos                            m   HUN  2345   -10   30                     
    75            Utasi, Tamas                            m   HUN  2345   -40   20                     
    76            Forgacs, Gyula                          m   HUN  2340   -15    6                     
    77            Orgovan, Sandor                         m   HUN  2340   +35   47                     
    78            Puschmann, Laszlo                       f   HUN  2340   +30   23                     
    79            Sapi, Laszlo                            m   HUN  2340   -10   13                     
    80            Arnold, Ferenc                          f   HUN  2335   +20    8                     
    81            Brandics, Jozsef                        m   HUN  2335   -15    5                     
    82            Horvath, Zoltan                         f   HUN  2335   -10   12                     
    82=           Karolyi, Tibor sr                       f   HUN  2335   +25   12                     
    84            Szeles, Karoly                          f   HUN  2335   +15    9                     
    85            Veroci, Zsuzsa                         wg   HUN  2335    +5    3               w     
    86            Vigh, Bela                              f   HUN  2335   -20   12                     
    87            Apatoczky, Pal                              HUN  2330     0    0                     
    87=           Bauer, Tamas                            f   HUN  2330     0    0                     
    89            Donka, Peter                                HUN  2330         15                     
    90            Tomanovics, Jozsef                          HUN  2330     0    0                     
    90=           Udvari, Tibor                               HUN  2330     0    0                     
    92            Abel, Lajos                             f   HUN  2325     0    8                     
    93            Kuklin, Alexander                       f   HUN  2325     0    0                     
    93=           Lorincz, Istvan                         f   HUN  2325     0    0                     
    95            Magyar, Otto                            f   HUN  2325    +5    8                     
    96            Takacs, Lajos                           f   HUN  2325     0    0                     
    97            Bekefi, Laszlo                          f   HUN  2320     0    0                     
    98            Doery, Jeno                             m   HUN  2320   +20   24                     
    99            Egedi, Istvan                           f   HUN  2320   -10    9                     
   100            Filep, Tibor                            f   HUN  2320     0    0                     
   100=           Krizsany, Laszlo                            HUN  2320     0    0                     
   102            Madi, Tibor                                 HUN  2320          9                     
   103            Navarovszky, Laszlo                     m   HUN  2320   -15   14                     
   104            Pfeifer, Tamas                          f   HUN  2320     0    0                     
   105            Szell, Lajos                            f   HUN  2320   -40   16                     
   106            Waldmann, Ivan                          f   HUN  2320    -5    3                     
   107            Baranyi, Karoly                             HUN  2315   -20    7                     
   108            Kosa, Laszlo                            f   HUN  2315    +5   14                     
   109            Soos, Arpad                                 HUN  2315    -5    4                     
   109=           Tabor, Jozsef                           m   HUN  2315    -5    4                     
   111            Demeter, Istvan                         f   HUN  2310     0    0                     
   112            Erdelyi, Tamas                          m   HUN  2310   -35    7                     
   113            Kertesz, Ferenc                         f   HUN  2310     0    0                     
   113=           Musitz, Laszlo                              HUN  2310     0    0                     
   115            Portisch, Gabor                         f   HUN  2310   +10   24                     
   116            Vadasz, Laszlo                          g   HUN  2310     0    0                     
   117            Bacso, Gabor                            f   HUN  2305     0    0                     
   117=           Besztercsenyi, Tibor                        HUN  2305     0    0                     
   117=           Csala, Imre                             f   HUN  2305     0    0                     
   120            Gyurkovics, Miklos                          HUN  2305   +80   10                     
   121            Honos, Attila                           f   HUN  2305     0    9                     
   122            Kadar, Gabor                            f   HUN  2305    +5    7                     
   123            Lovas, Daniel                               HUN  2305   +55   14                     
   124            Lovass, Laszlo                              HUN  2305     0    0                     
   125            Morvay, Miklos                          f   HUN  2305   -30    4                     
   126            Ozsvath, Andras                         f   HUN  2305   -20    3                     
   127            Pogats, Jozsef                          f   HUN  2305   -15    6                     
   128            Polyak, Istvan                          f   HUN  2305     0    0                     
   129            Rovid, Kalman                           f   HUN  2305    +5    9                     
   130            Salanki, Endre                          f   HUN  2305   -15    8                     
   131            Sass, Viktor                                HUN  2305   -25    6                     
   132            Vincze, Istvan                              HUN  2305     0    0                     
   133            Czegledi, Zsolt                         f   HUN  2300    -5    4                     
   134            Kormanyos, Zoltan                       f   HUN  2300   +15    9                     
   134=           Marosi, Csaba                               HUN  2300          9                     
   136            Monda, Laszlo                               HUN  2300     0    0                     
   136=           Sziraki, Tamas                              HUN  2300     0    0                     
   138            Csapo, Zoltan                           f   HUN  2295   -10   19                     
   139            Hever, Miklos                           f   HUN  2295   -10    7                     
   140            Horvath, Sandor                         f   HUN  2295   -15   25                     
   141            Kiss, Pal                               f   HUN  2295   -10   27                     
   142            Kubacsny, Laszlo                            HUN  2295     0    0                     
   143            Parkanyi, Attila                            HUN  2295   -20    8                     
   144            Polgar, Zsofia                         wm   HUN  2295   -50   39               w     
   145            Toth, Janos                                 HUN  2295     0    0                     
   146            Besdan, Tibor                               HUN  2290    -5    3                     
   147            Biro, Andras                            f   HUN  2290     0    0                     
   148            Csonkics, Tunde                        wm   HUN  2290   +10   36               w     
   149            Fodor, Miklos                               HUN  2290     0    0                     
   150            Fodre, Sandor                           f   HUN  2290   +15    8                     
   151            Forgacs, Jozsef                         f   HUN  2290   -10   25                     
   152            Frank, Jozsef                               HUN  2290     0    0                     
   153            Hradeczky, Tamas                        f   HUN  2290     0    8                     
   154            Ivan, Zoltan                                HUN  2290     0    0                     
   154=           Orso, Janos                             f   HUN  2290     0    0                     
   156            Papagorasz, Takisz                          HUN  2290    +5    6                     
   157            Radnoti, Bela                           f   HUN  2290   +15    8                     
   158            Siklosi, Zoltan                         f   HUN  2290     0   25                     
   159            Sinkovics, Peter                        m   HUN  2290   -15   49                     
   160            Tokaji-Nagy, Gyorgy                         HUN  2290   +10   16                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   161            Bezdan, Tibor                               HUN  2285   -15    6                     
   162            Farkas, Jozsef                          f   HUN  2285     0    0                     
   162=           Jakobetz, Laszlo                            HUN  2285     0    0                     
   164            Kadas, Gabor                                HUN  2285   -25   19                     
   165            Kustar, Sandor                              HUN  2285   +15    8                     
   166            Lovass, Imre                            f   HUN  2285   -15    4                     
   167            Nikovits, Tibor                             HUN  2285   +20   17                     
   168            Pacsay, Laszlo                          f   HUN  2285   +25    9                     
   169            Poor, Sandor                                HUN  2285   -10    2                     
   170            Somogyi, Istvan                             HUN  2285   +15   15                     
   171            Szabo, Janos (2)                            HUN  2285     0    0                     
   172            Szegedi, Peter                              HUN  2285   +30   13                     
   173            Dobos, Jozsef                           f   HUN  2280   -15   24                     
   174            Foldi, Jozsef                               HUN  2280   +15    4                     
   175            Helmrich, Jozsef                            HUN  2280     0    0                     
   175=           Koszorus, Pal                               HUN  2280     0    0                     
   177            Kovacs, Istvan                              HUN  2280    -5   11                     
   178            Lako, Laszlo                                HUN  2280     0    0                     
   178=           Nemeth, Gabor                           f   HUN  2280     0    0                     
   180            Orosz, Andras                               HUN  2280   +25   21                     
   181            Piroska, Istvan                             HUN  2280   +45   24                     
   182            Bencze, Laszlo                          f   HUN  2275     0    2                     
   183            Beszterczey, Laszlo                         HUN  2275     0    0                     
   183=           Doleschall, Gyorgy                      f   HUN  2275     0    0                     
   185            Farkas, Gyula                           f   HUN  2275   -30    4                     
   186            Ivanka, Maria                          wg   HUN  2275   -35   11               w     
   187            Kende, Gyorgy                               HUN  2275   +10    9                     
   188            Kovacs, Zoltan                              HUN  2275     0    0                     
   189            Menyhart, Tibor                             HUN  2275         13                     
   190            Sulyok, Sandor                              HUN  2275     0    0                     
   191            Szakolczai, Peter                           HUN  2275          9                     
   192            Szirmai, Eduard                             HUN  2275   -10   19                     
   193            Tamassy, Zoltan                             HUN  2275     0    0                     
   194            Gara, Gyorgy                            f   HUN  2270   -30    9                     
   195            Gazda, Istvan                               HUN  2270     0    0                     
   196            Horvath, Denes                              HUN  2270         11                     
   197            Ivan, Attila                                HUN  2270     0    0                     
   198            Madl, Ildiko                           wg   HUN  2270   -75   56               w     
   199            Olah, Zsigmond                              HUN  2270   -15    8                     
   200            Schrancz, Istvan                            HUN  2270     0    0                     
   201            Szabo, Zoltan                               HUN  2270   -25   17                     
   202            Szollosi, Laszlo sr                         HUN  2270   -20   14                     
   203            Varaljai, Attila                            HUN  2270    -5    3                     
   204            Berebora, Ferenc                            HUN  2265   +30   13                     
   205            Bokor, Istvan                               HUN  2265     0    0                     
   206            Fabri, Ferenc                               HUN  2265         10                     
   207            Fusthy, Zsolt                               HUN  2265   -15   12                     
   208            Glatt, Gabor                            f   HUN  2265   +20    5                     
   209            Horvath, Imre                           f   HUN  2265   -20   13                     
   210            Kaposztas, Miklos                       m   HUN  2265   -55   45                     
   211            Lenart, Endre                           f   HUN  2265   -10   15                     
   212            Mufics, Istvan                              HUN  2265     0    0                     
   213            Mullner, Imre                               HUN  2265   +15   16                     
   214            Ondi, Gyula                                 HUN  2265     0    0                     
   215            Rausz, Attila                               HUN  2265   +30    6                     
   216            Rozsa, Sandor                               HUN  2265     0    0                     
   217            Sziva, Erika                           wf   HUN  2265    +5   22               w     
   218            Babics, Andras                              HUN  2260   +40   10                     
   219            Bagonyai, Attila                            HUN  2260   +25   21                     
   220            Berecz, Arpad                               HUN  2260   +20   12                     
   221            Harmatosi, Jozsef                           HUN  2260   -20   13                     
   222            Kamaras, Peter                              HUN  2260    -5    4                     
   223            Karsai, Istvan                              HUN  2260   -15    3                     
   224            Kerekes, Attila                             HUN  2260   -30   14                     
   225            Kluger, Gyula                           m   HUN  2260   -10    5                     
   226            Makai, Zsuzsa                          wm   HUN  2260     0    0               w     
   226=           Palvolgyi, Istvan                           HUN  2260     0    0                     
   228            Peter, Ambrus                               HUN  2260   -45   11                     
   229            Vaczi, Imre                                 HUN  2260     0    0                     
   230            Vanczak, Attila                             HUN  2260         10                     
   231            Balogh, Bela                            f   HUN  2255   -20   18                     
   232            Bordas, Gyula                               HUN  2255   -25    2                     
   233            Budinszky, Andras                           HUN  2255     0    0                     
   234            Cseh, Andor                                 HUN  2255   -10    7                     
   235            Czeripp, Gyorgy                             HUN  2255     0    0                     
   236            Dudas, Janos                                HUN  2255         17                     
   237            Fabian, Lajos                               HUN  2255     0    0                     
   238            Fekete, Albert                              HUN  2255   +30   20                     
   239            Felegyhazi, Laszlo                      f   HUN  2255   -10   24                     
   240            Hamori, Antal                               HUN  2255     0    0                     
   240=           Honfi, Gyorgy                               HUN  2255     0    0                     
   242            Horvath, Miklos                         f   HUN  2255    -5    4                     
   243            Koszegi, Lajos                              HUN  2255   +25    8                     
   244            Kun, Sandor                                 HUN  2255   -50    7                     
   245            Majzik, Levente                             HUN  2255    -5    5                     
   246            Marton, Zoltan                              HUN  2255   +10    9                     
   246=           Mayer, Istvan                               HUN  2255   +10    9                     
   248            Murin, Janos                                HUN  2255     0    0                     
   248=           Rabovszky, Gyorgy                           HUN  2255     0    0                     
   250            Ruppaner, Janos                             HUN  2255   +35    4                     
   251            Sapi, Janos                                 HUN  2255   -15    5                     
   252            Szurovszky, Elek                        f   HUN  2255   +25    6                     
   253            Vargyas, Zoltan                             HUN  2255   +10    7                     
   254            Forgacs, Ferenc                             HUN  2250     0    0                     
   254=           Horvath, Istvan                             HUN  2250     0    0                     
   254=           Jenei, Ferenc                               HUN  2250     0    0                     
   257            Keschitz, Gyorgy                            HUN  2250          9                     
   258            Kocsis, Gyorgy                              HUN  2250     0    0                     
   259            Letay, Gyula                                HUN  2250   -30   12                     
   260            Mate, Laszlo                                HUN  2250         21                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   261            Metaxasz, Vaszilisz                         HUN  2250    +5   10                     
   262            Pallos, Laszlo                              HUN  2250          9                     
   263            Varhegyi, Miklos                            HUN  2250         25                     
   264            Bako, Laszlo                                HUN  2245     0    0                     
   264=           Bakos, S.                                   HUN  2245     0    0                     
   266            Bauer, Peter                                HUN  2245   +10   15                     
   267            Havasi, Janos                               HUN  2245     0    0                     
   268            Kahn, Evarth                                HUN  2245         42                     
   269            Kulcsar, Tamas                              HUN  2245     0    0                     
   270            Molnar, Bela                                HUN  2245    +5    8                     
   271            Molnar, Zoltan                              HUN  2245     0    0                     
   272            Nagy, Janos                                 HUN  2245   +35   51                     
   273            Schepp, Zoltan                              HUN  2245     0    0                     
   273=           Szekely, Csaba                              HUN  2245     0    0                     
   273=           Titkos, Jeno                                HUN  2245     0    0                     
   276            Tornai, Imre                                HUN  2245    -5    7                     
   277            Blasovszky, Istvan                          HUN  2240         15                     
   278            Boronyak, Arpad                             HUN  2240     0    0                     
   279            Deak, Sandor                            f   HUN  2240   -60   12                     
   280            Donko, Matyas                               HUN  2240    -5    2                     
   281            Monostori, Lajos                            HUN  2240     0    0                     
   281=           Morvay, Jeno                                HUN  2240     0    0                     
   281=           Poor, Istvan                                HUN  2240     0    0                     
   281=           Rosta, Sandor                               HUN  2240     0    0                     
   281=           Starosta, Janos                             HUN  2240     0    0                     
   286            Szilagyi, Gyorgy                        m   HUN  2240   -15    4                     
   287            Csuri, Laszlo                               HUN  2235     0    0                     
   288            Egerland, Edit                         wf   HUN  2235   -10    2               w     
   289            Goczan, Laszlo                              HUN  2235     0    0                     
   289=           Hooz, Tibor                                 HUN  2235     0    0                     
   291            Koronghy, Gyula                             HUN  2235         13                     
   292            Kovacs, Marta                          wm   HUN  2235   +15   24               w     
   293            Laczo, Geza                                 HUN  2235     0    0                     
   294            Pesztericz, Laszlo                          HUN  2235    -5    1                     
   295            Tesinszky, Gyorgy                           HUN  2235     0    0                     
   296            Vancsura, Zoltan                            HUN  2235   -60   46                     
   297            Vannay, Janos                               HUN  2235     0    0                     
   298            Velvart, Peterne                       wf   HUN  2235   +35   16               w     
   299            Adok, Janos                                 HUN  2230     0    0                     
   299=           Cuibus, Janos                               HUN  2230     0    0                     
   299=           Hamori, Andras                              HUN  2230     0    0                     
   302            Haragos, Kalman                             HUN  2230   +20    5                     
   303            Kereszturi, Sara                       wf   HUN  2230   +15   34               w     
   304            Kincs, Imre                                 HUN  2230     0    8                     
   304=           Kiss, Laszlo                            f   HUN  2230   +10    8                     
   306            Kovacs, Lajos D.                        f   HUN  2230   -20    4                     
   307            Kral, Peter                                 HUN  2230     0    0                     
   308            Pal, Imre                                   HUN  2230    -5    1                     
   309            Restas, Peter                               HUN  2230    -5    9                     
   310            Sandor, Tamas                               HUN  2230     0    2                     
   311            Szekeres, Tibor                             HUN  2230     0    0                     
   312            Szigetvari, Jozsef                          HUN  2230          9                     
   313            Berenyi, Gabor                              HUN  2225   -20    4                     
   314            Gruz, Janos                                 HUN  2225     0    0                     
   314=           Kertesz, Istvan                             HUN  2225     0    0                     
   314=           Laszlo, Janos                               HUN  2225     0    0                     
   314=           Mihalko, Jozsef                             HUN  2225     0    0                     
   318            Pasztor, Ferenc                             HUN  2225   -20    7                     
   319            Sarosi, Zoltan                          f   HUN  2225   -25   10                     
   320            Szieberth, Adam                             HUN  2225   -15    2                     
   321            Szollosi, Laszlo jr                         HUN  2225   +20   13                     
   322            Banhazi, Istvan                             HUN  2220     0    0                     
   323            Bobak, S.                                   HUN  2220          9                     
   324            Centgraf, Jozsef                            HUN  2220     0    0                     
   325            Domotor, Jozsef                             HUN  2220   -10    8                     
   326            Feher, Attila                               HUN  2220   -15    7                     
   326=           Fordan, Tibor                               HUN  2220   -25    7                     
   328            Horvath, Erno                               HUN  2220     0    0                     
   329            Koncz, Zoltan                               HUN  2220          9                     
   330            Marton, Jozsef                              HUN  2220     0    0                     
   330=           Pal, Geza                                   HUN  2220     0    0                     
   330=           Plecsko, Zoltan                             HUN  2220     0    0                     
   333            Rezsek, Gyozo                               HUN  2220   -10    9                     
   334            Taskovits, Istvan                           HUN  2220   +10    5                     
   335            Borsi, Imre                                 HUN  2215     0    0                     
   335=           Demeny, Antal                               HUN  2215     0    0                     
   337            Herczeg, Tibor                              HUN  2215          9                     
   338            Izsak, Gyula                                HUN  2215         12                     
   339            Kadlicsko, Jozsef                           HUN  2215         10                     
   340            Krajcsovits, Marton                         HUN  2215     0    0                     
   340=           Szidon, Peter                               HUN  2215     0    0                     
   342            Vancsura, Vince                             HUN  2215  -100   13                     
   343            Baka, Gabor                                 HUN  2210     0    0                     
   343=           Barta, Sandor                               HUN  2210     0    0                     
   343=           Biro, Gyorgy                                HUN  2210     0    0                     
   343=           Egyed, Andras                               HUN  2210     0    0                     
   347            Istvandi, Lajos                             HUN  2210   -20    7                     
   348            Juhasz, Jozsef                              HUN  2210   -30    5                     
   349            Katona, Ferenc                              HUN  2210     0    6                     
   350            Kovacs, Gabor                               HUN  2210         16                     
   351            Nagy, Laszlo                                HUN  2210     0    0                     
   351=           Novak, Laszlo                               HUN  2210     0    0                     
   351=           Sergyan, Odon                               HUN  2210     0    0                     
   354            Agh, Miklos                                 HUN  2205     0    0                     
   355            Czuczai, Jeno                               HUN  2205         14                     
   356            Gal, Gabor                                  HUN  2205     0    0                     
   356=           Heiligermann, Gabor                         HUN  2205     0    0                     
   356=           Hetenyi, Geza                               HUN  2205     0    0                     
   356=           Presznyak, Istvan                           HUN  2205     0    0                     
   360            Spiriev, Peter                              HUN  2205   -20   11                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   361            Sugar, Karoly                               HUN  2205     0    0                     
   361=           Toth, T.                                    HUN  2205     0    0                     
   363            Varaljai, Istvan                            HUN  2205   -25    3                     
   364            Porubszky-Angyalosine, Maria A.        wm   HUN  2195   -10   22               w     
   365            Zimmersmann, Rita                           HUN  2185   +30   26               w     
   366            Horvath, Julia                         wf   HUN  2180   +10    7               w     
   366=           Nemeth, Maria                               HUN  2180     0    7               w     
   368            Forgo, Eva                             wf   HUN  2175   +50   15               w     
   369            Nagy, Ervinne                          wf   HUN  2175     0    0               w     
   370            Szalai, Ildiko                         wf   HUN  2165     0   22               w     
   371            Pinter, Jozsefne                       wf   HUN  2150     0    0               w     
   372            Grosch, Maria                          wm   HUN  2145     0    0               w     
   373            Karolyi, Lajosne                            HUN  2120     0    0               w     
   374            Sotonyi, Zsusza                             HUN  2105   -35   11               w     
   375            Csom, Etelka                                HUN  2100    -5    8               w     
   376            Krizsan, Gyulane                       wm   HUN  2100     0    0               w     
   376=           Kurucsai, Istvanne                          HUN  2100     0    0               w     
   378            Honfi, Karolyne                        wm   HUN  2095     0    0               w     
   378=           Jakus, Katalin                              HUN  2095     0    0               w     
   378=           Nagy, Helga                                 HUN  2095     0    0               w     
   381            Kovats-Sax, Beatrix                         HUN  2085   -10    3               w     
   382            Kurucsai, Margit                            HUN  2085     0    0               w     
   383            Karakas-Kertesz, Eva                   wg   HUN  2075    -5    3               w     
   384            Szaday, Laszlone                            HUN  2070     0    0               w     
   384=           Varga, Annamaria                            HUN  2070     0    0               w     
   386            Mathe, Emoke                                HUN  2060     0    0               w     
   387            Burjan, Anita                               HUN  2055     0    0               w     
   388            Csom, Katalin                               HUN  2050     0    0               w     
   388=           Sebestyen, Marian                           HUN  2050     0    0               w     
   390            Sinka, Brigitta                             HUN  2045   -10    8               w     
   391            Szalay, Szilvia                             HUN  2045     0    0               w     
   391=           Zsogony, Ilona                              HUN  2045     0    0               w     
   393            Barta, Zsuzsa                               HUN  2040     0    0               w     
   393=           Finta, Erzsebet                             HUN  2040     0    0               w     
   395            Genes, E.                                   HUN  2030     0    0               w     
   396            Cynolter-Bognarne, Erzsebet                 HUN  2015     0    0               w     
   397            Dombovari, Anges                            HUN  2010     0    0               w     


Indonesia
     1            Adianto, Utut                           g   INA  2525     0   12                     
     2            Ardiansyah, Haji                        g   INA  2460     0    8                     
     3            Gunawan, Ronny                          m   INA  2435    -5   45                     
     4            Ginting, Nasib                              INA  2400   +15    9                     
     5            Sitanggang, Salor                       f   INA  2390     0    0                     
     6            Handoko, Edhi                           m   INA  2370   -10    4                     
     7            Ginting, Sarwan                         f   INA  2355     0    0                     
     8            Kileng, Benny                           f   INA  2350     0    0                     
     9            Barus, Cerdas                               INA  2335    +5    6                     
    10            Mahmud, Syarif                              INA  2320     0    0                     
    11            Suradiradja, Herman                     g   INA  2300     0    0                     
    11=           Tedy, Sukirman                              INA  2300     0    0                     
    13            Miolo, Ediwan E.                            INA  2295     0    0                     
    13=           Sinulingga, Monang                          INA  2295     0    0                     
    15            Bachtiar, Arovah                        m   INA  2285     0    0                     
    15=           Hamdani, Rudin                              INA  2285     0    0                     
    15=           Simanjuntak, Sebastian                      INA  2285     0    0                     
    18            Gunawan, Ruben                          f   INA  2265     0    0                     
    19            Juswanto, Denny                             INA  2260     0    0                     
    20            Fauzi, Achmad                               INA  2225     0    0                     
    21            Iriaji, Bambang                             INA  2205     0    0                     
    21=           Purba, David                                INA  2205     0    0                     
    21=           Tobing, Edward L.                           INA  2205     0    0                     
    24            Tamin, Upi Darmayana                   wm   INA  2140   +35   10               w     
    25            Wijaya, Nanik                               INA  2090     0    0               w     
    26            Darmayanti, Tamin D.                   wm   INA  2015     0    0               w     
    27            Lumongdong, Lisa Karlina                    INA  2005          9               w     


India
     1            Anand, Viswanathan                      g   IND  2515   -40   32                     
     2            Barua, Dibyendu                         m   IND  2480    +5   11                     
     3            Murugan, Krishnamoorthy                 m   IND  2460    +5   29                     
     4            Babu, N. Sudhakar                           IND  2410   +70   31                     
     5            Prasad, Devaki V.                       m   IND  2380    +5    8                     
     6            Thipsay, Praveen M.                     m   IND  2380     0    9                     
     7            Aaron, Manuel                           m   IND  2375     0    0                     
     8            Ravisekhar, Raja                        m   IND  2365   -10   10                     
     9            Ravi, Lanka                             m   IND  2355   +20    9                     
    10            Mithrakanth, Poorna Sharma              f   IND  2350   -10   13                     
    11            Hegde, Ravi Gopal                       m   IND  2345   -10    7                     
    12            Koshy, Varugeese                            IND  2345   -10   20                     
    13            Khan, Mohamed Rafiq                     f   IND  2330     0    0                     
    14            Mishra, Neeraj-Kumar                        IND  2330     0   11                     
    15            Sharma, Sh. P.                              IND  2330          9                     
    16            Nasir Ali, Syed                             IND  2325   -15   17                     
    17            Ravikumar, Vaidyanathan                 m   IND  2325   +15    7                     
    18            Shenoy, Bipin Subodh                        IND  2325     0    0                     
    19            Vaidya, Arun B.                         m   IND  2325   +10    9                     
    20            Natarajan, S. V.                            IND  2320     0    0                     
    21            Singh, Rajendra                             IND  2315     0    0                     
    22            Ganesan, Sankar                         f   IND  2305    +5    8                     
    23            Parameswaran, Tiruchi N.                m   IND  2305   -10    2                     
    24            Vardhana, T. K.                             IND  2295    +5    3                     
    25            Tilak, Sharad S.                        m   IND  2290   +10   12                     
    26            Awate, Avinash S.                           IND  2285     0    0                     
    27            Imocha, Laisram                             IND  2285         14                     
    28            Tuteja, Anil                                IND  2285         11                     
    29            Hassan, Mohamed                             IND  2280     0    0                     
    30            Joshi, G. B.                                IND  2275   +65   16                     
    31            Meetei, A. B.                               IND  2275     0    0                     
    32            Mitra, Swapan                               IND  2275   +50   11                     
    33            Agarwal, Brajesh                            IND  2270         11                     
    34            Nagendra, Rentala                           IND  2270   -10    2                     
    35            Girinath, P. D. S.                          IND  2265         12                     
    36            Ismail, M. J.                               IND  2265     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    36=           Katdare, Jayant C.                          IND  2265     0    0                     
    38            Muralidharan, M. B.                         IND  2265   -15    1                     
    39            Pavanasam, Ananchaperumal               f   IND  2265   -10    5                     
    40            Manoj Kumar, Paramesweran                   IND  2260     0    0                     
    41            Sahu, Sekhar Chandra                        IND  2260    +5    6                     
    42            Shetty, Rahul                               IND  2260         20                     
    43            Manikandaswamy, Sivagnanam                  IND  2255   +10    7                     
    44            Shantharam, K. V.                           IND  2255    +5    6                     
    45            Alexander, Ashok                            IND  2250     0    0                     
    45=           Das, Dipanjan                               IND  2250     0    0                     
    47            Hariharan, Venkatachalam                    IND  2250    -5    7                     
    48            Mohanty, Pabitra M.                         IND  2250     0    0                     
    49            Rengarajan, Srinivasan                      IND  2250   -10    4                     
    50            Joshi, Sajandas G.                          IND  2245     0    5                     
    51            Singla, H.                                  IND  2245     0    0                     
    52            Anilkumar, N. R.                            IND  2240     0    0                     
    53            Ghosh, Ananda K.                            IND  2235     0    0                     
    54            Gupta, Radhey S.                        f   IND  2235   -50   18                     
    55            Nandakumar, Y.                              IND  2235     0    0                     
    55=           Sharafuddin, B.                             IND  2235     0    0                     
    57            Babur, Mohan T.                             IND  2230     0    0                     
    57=           Bhagwat, Moreshwar                          IND  2230     0    0                     
    57=           Choudhary, Ajai                             IND  2230     0    0                     
    57=           Jabbar, Abdul                               IND  2230     0    0                     
    61            Neelakantan, Narayanan                      IND  2230         12                     
    62            Sridhar, C. S.                              IND  2230     0    0                     
    62=           Sridharan, Ranganathan                      IND  2230     0    0                     
    64            Bharathi, S. C.                             IND  2225          9                     
    65            Dave, Shiv Shankar                          IND  2225     0    0                     
    65=           Sinha, Kenneth                              IND  2225     0    0                     
    67            Haridas, Kesavan                            IND  2220   -10    1                     
    68            Hassan, H.                                  IND  2220   -40   14                     
    69            Ravishankar, S. N.                          IND  2220     0    0                     
    69=           Sastru, V. V.                               IND  2220     0    0                     
    71            Surinder, Kumar                             IND  2220         14                     
    72            Tripaty, B. C.                              IND  2220     0    0                     
    73            Chakravarti, K.                             IND  2215         14                     
    74            Khadilkar, Rohini                      wm   IND  2215     0    0               w     
    75            Marisni, K.                                 IND  2215         11                     
    76            Satyanarayanan, Viswanathan                 IND  2215     0    0                     
    76=           Subramanian, Vaidyanathan                   IND  2215     0    0                     
    76=           Suresh, Mahadevan                           IND  2215     0    0                     
    79            Chopra, D. K.                               IND  2210         14                     
    80            Jayaprakash, Srinivasan                     IND  2210     0    0                     
    81            Ohri, Tejinder Kumar                        IND  2210   -15   14                     
    82            Thipsay, Bagyashree Sathe              wm   IND  2190   +15   13               w     
    83            Abhyankar, Anupama G.                  wm   IND  2175   +35   17               w     
    84            Unni, Vasanti                          wm   IND  2125   +55   15               w     
    85            Khadilkar, Jayshree                    wm   IND  2120     0    0               w     
    86            Agrawal, Kiran                         wf   IND  2100     0    0               w     
    87            Nirmala, P. V.                              IND  2020    -5    5               w     
    88            Radha, S. R.                                IND  2020     0    0               w     
    89            Sankpal, J.                                 IND  2005     0    0               w     


Iran
     1            Harandi, Khosro                         m   IRI  2430     0    0                     


Ireland
     1            Orr, Mark J. L.                         m   IRL  2375   +10   37                     
     2            Dunne, David                            f   IRL  2335     0    7                     
     3            Allen, Keith                                IRL  2320  +100    9                     
     4            Delaney, John                               IRL  2315   +35    9                     
     5            Short, Philip M.                            IRL  2310   +40    4                     
     6            Curtin, Eugene                              IRL  2280     0    0                     
     7            Carton, Niall                               IRL  2275         14                     
     8            Houston, David                              IRL  2260     0    6                     
     9            Barry, Colm                                 IRL  2255    -5    3                     
    10            Ludgate, Alan                               IRL  2255    +5    7                     
    11            Bracken, Conor                              IRL  2250          9                     
    12            Carton, Patrick                             IRL  2250   -20   50                     
    13            O'Reilly, Edward                            IRL  2240         16                     
    14            Hynes, Kilian A.                            IRL  2235   +15    4                     
    15            Mc Cann, Kevin                              IRL  2235         10                     
    16            Clarke, Thomas                              IRL  2230   +25   26                     
    17            Harding, Tim D.                             IRL  2230     0    0                     
    18            Mc Mahon, Eric                              IRL  2205   -45   12                     
    19            Delaney, Ann Teresa                         IRL  2110     0    0               w     
    20            O'Siochru, Mairead Maura                    IRL  2105  +100    9               w     
    21            Cronin, April                               IRL  2055     0    0               w     
    22            Moulton, Suzanne C.                         IRL  2020   -15    7               w     


Iraq
     1            Samer, M. Ibrahim                           IRQ  2330     0    0                     
     2            Sarsam, S. A.                               IRQ  2270   +65   17                     
     3            Mohammed, A.                                IRQ  2255   +20   13                     
     4            Mohammed, E. W.                             IRQ  2245         13                     
     5            Atia, J. A.                                 IRQ  2220         13                     
     6            Mahdi, S. Abdulrazak                        IRQ  2220   +10    3                     
     7            Abbas, B. H.                                IRQ  2210    +5   13                     
     7=           Abdul Satar, M. A.                          IRQ  2210         13                     
     9            Frmesk, W.                                  IRQ  2010     0    0               w     
    10            Fati, F. M.                                 IRQ  2005     0    0               w     
    10=           Hanna, D. M.                                IRQ  2005     0    0               w     
    10=           Mohammed, A. (2)                            IRQ  2005     0    0               w     
    10=           Peyman, J.                                  IRQ  2005     0    0               w     


Iceland
     1            Hjartarson, Johann                      g   ISL  2615    -5   46                     
     2            Arnason, Jon L.                         g   ISL  2550   +15   36                     
     3            Petursson, Margeir                      g   ISL  2530     0   72                     
     4            Olafsson, Helgi                         g   ISL  2520    -5   42                     
     5            Olafsson, Fridrik                       g   ISL  2485     0    0                     
     6            Stefansson, Hannes                      m   ISL  2480   +85   30                     
     7            Sigurjonsson, Gudmundur                 g   ISL  2465     0    0                     
     8            Thorsteins, Karl                        m   ISL  2430     0   44                     
     9            Thorhallsson, Throstur                  m   ISL  2415    +5   23                     
    10            Jonsson, Bjorgvin                       f   ISL  2405   +30   28                     
    11            Asmundsson, Ingvar                      f   ISL  2360     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    12            Bjarnason, Saevar                       m   ISL  2335    -5    8                     
    13            Kristinsson, Jon                            ISL  2335     0    0                     
    14            Gretarsson, Andri A.                    f   ISL  2325     0    0                     
    15            Gudmundsson, Elvar                      f   ISL  2320     0    0                     
    16            Sigfusson, Sigurdur                         ISL  2310   +30   11                     
    17            Agustsson, Johannes                     f   ISL  2300   -15   11                     
    18            Angantysson, Haukur                     m   ISL  2300     0    0                     
    19            Kristjansson, Bragi                         ISL  2295     0    0                     
    20            Vidarsson, Jon G.                       f   ISL  2295   -20   27                     
    21            Gislason, Gudmundur                         ISL  2290     0    0                     
    21=           Gunnarsson, Gunnar K.                       ISL  2290     0    0                     
    23            Hardarson, Robert                       f   ISL  2290    -5   22                     
    24            Jonasson, Benedikt                      f   ISL  2290   -40   11                     
    25            Karlsson, Hilmar                            ISL  2290     0    0                     
    25=           Thorsteinsson, Thorsteinn                   ISL  2290     0    0                     
    27            Benedictsson, Benony                        ISL  2285     0    0                     
    28            Bjornsson, Tomas                            ISL  2285   +10   23                     
    29            Hansson, Dan                                ISL  2280     0    0                     
    30            Halldorsson, Gudmundur                      ISL  2275     0    0                     
    31            Solmundarsson, Magnus                       ISL  2270     0    0                     
    32            Arnason, Asgeir T.                          ISL  2265   -25   22                     
    33            Karlsson, Agust S.                          ISL  2265   +30   11                     
    34            Hermansson, Tomas                           ISL  2260   -15    3                     
    35            Olafsson, David                             ISL  2260   -10   11                     
    36            Bergmann, Throstur                          ISL  2250     0    0                     
    37            Einarsson, Halldor                          ISL  2250   -20   17                     
    38            Halldorsson, Bjorn                          ISL  2250     0    0                     
    39            Einarsson, Arnthor                          ISL  2245   -25    9                     
    40            Magnusson, Gylfi                            ISL  2245     0    0                     
    41            Thorsteinsson, Arnar                        ISL  2240   -25    3                     
    42            Fridjonsson, Julius                         ISL  2235     0    0                     
    42=           Karason, Askell O.                          ISL  2235     0    0                     
    44            Loftsson, Hrafn                             ISL  2235    -5   11                     
    45            Arnason, Throstur                           ISL  2230    -5   21                     
    46            Hjartarson, Bjarni                          ISL  2230     0    0                     
    46=           Josteinsson, Leifur                         ISL  2230     0    0                     
    48            Bergsson, Snorri                            ISL  2225    -5   11                     
    49            Briem, Stefan                               ISL  2215     0    0                     
    49=           Kristjansson, Olafur                        ISL  2215     0    0                     
    51            Gudmundsson, Kristjan                       ISL  2210     0    0                     
    52            Thorsteinsdottir, Gudlaug                   ISL  2135     0    0               w     
    53            Threinsdottir, O.                           ISL  2070     0    0               w     
    54            Fridthjofsdottir, Sigurlaug                 ISL  2005     0    0               w     


Israel
     1            Greenfeld, Alon                         m   ISR  2550     0    0                     
     2            Gruenfeld, Yehuda                       g   ISR  2535   +15    7                     
     3            Gutman, Lev                             g   ISR  2535   +45   60                     
     4            Rechlis, Gad                            m   ISR  2500   -15   29                     
     5            Liberzon, Vladimir M.                   g   ISR  2480     0    0                     
     6            Bleiman, Yaacov                         m   ISR  2430     0    0                     
     7            Manor, Ilan                             m   ISR  2425    -5   39                     
     8            Kraidman, Yair                          g   ISR  2420   +15   25                     
     9            Marantz, Mikhail                        f   ISR  2420     0    0                     
    10            Bruk, Ofer                              f   ISR  2415   +20   12                     
    11            Lev, Ronen                              m   ISR  2415     0   20                     
    12            Kosashvili, Yona                        f   ISR  2410   +30   16                     
    13            Shvidler, Eliahu                        m   ISR  2410   -20   52                     
    14            Veinger, Itzhak                         f   ISR  2410     0    0                     
    15            Lahav, Ehud                             f   ISR  2395     0   17                     
    16            Birnboim, Nathan                        m   ISR  2390     0    4                     
    17            Shrentzel, Israel                       m   ISR  2390     0    0                     
    18            Grinberg, Nir                               ISR  2385     0    0                     
    19            Bernstein, David                            ISR  2380     0    0                     
    20            Kagan, Shimon                           m   ISR  2375     0    0                     
    21            Soffer, Ram                                 ISR  2365   +10   14                     
    22            Afek, Yochanan                          f   ISR  2360   +15   22                     
    23            Alterman, Vladimir I.                   f   ISR  2360   +10    5                     
    24            Avni, Amatzia                           f   ISR  2360     0    0                     
    25            Friedman, Aviv                          f   ISR  2350   +15    9                     
    26            Lederman, Leon                          m   ISR  2350     0    0                     
    27            Rosenthal, Michael                          ISR  2345     0    0                     
    28            Peretz, Malkiel                             ISR  2335     0    0                     
    29            Shabtai, Ran                                ISR  2335   +10   22                     
    30            Shterenberg, Pavel                          ISR  2335     0    0                     
    31            Zak, Uriel                              f   ISR  2335   +20   20                     
    32            Stepak, Yedael                          f   ISR  2330   -10   22                     
    33            Gelfer, Israel                          f   ISR  2325     0    0                     
    34            Shrentzel, Mordechai                        ISR  2325    +5   16                     
    35            Elyoseph, Harel                         f   ISR  2315    +5   11                     
    36            Sabi, Yoseph                                ISR  2315   -25   18                     
    37            Carmel, Ephraim                         f   ISR  2310   -10   10                     
    38            Pasman, Michael                         f   ISR  2310     0    0                     
    39            Romm, Meir                                  ISR  2310    +5   10                     
    40            Zabarski, Zecharia                          ISR  2310     0    0                     
    41            Lepen, Dan                                  ISR  2305     0    0                     
    42            Vistinietzki, Itzhak                        ISR  2305    +5    5                     
    43            Yehezkel, K.                                ISR  2305          0                     
    44            Gransky, Michael                        f   ISR  2300     0    0                     
    45            Comai, Ofer                                 ISR  2295     0    0                     
    46            Kaldor, Avraham                         m   ISR  2290   -15    4                     
    47            Ben-Menachem, Itzhak                        ISR  2285   +25   11                     
    48            Kaganovski, Michael                     f   ISR  2280    -5    2                     
    49            Manievich, Victor                           ISR  2280     0    0                     
    50            Diker, Michael                              ISR  2275     0    0                     
    50=           Ginsberger, Alexander                       ISR  2275     0    0                     
    50=           Platt, Itzchak                              ISR  2275     0    0                     
    53            Stisis, Yaacov                              ISR  2275   -15   22                     
    54            Idelstein, Moshe                            ISR  2270    -5    2                     
    55            Kotliar, Mark                           f   ISR  2270     0    0                     
    56            Shemer, Yonatan                             ISR  2270   +10    4                     
    57            Lavie, Amikam                               ISR  2265     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    57=           Lev, Arieh                                  ISR  2265     0    0                     
    59            Laor, Avishai                               ISR  2260         12                     
    60            Boim, Inon                                  ISR  2255   -10   15                     
    61            Cnaan, Moshe                                ISR  2255     0    0                     
    62            Gradstein, Mark                             ISR  2250     0    0                     
    63            Zoler, Dan                                  ISR  2250   +15   16                     
    64            Avner, Uri                                  ISR  2245     0    0                     
    64=           Avrahami, Rami                              ISR  2245     0    0                     
    64=           Bank, Mordechai                             ISR  2245     0    0                     
    67            Barash, Danny                               ISR  2245    +5   17                     
    68            Czesakov, Zelig                             ISR  2245     0    0                     
    68=           Gutkin, Boris                               ISR  2245     0    0                     
    68=           Har-Zvi, Shai                               ISR  2245     0    0                     
    71            Kogan, Artur                                ISR  2245   +25   17                     
    72            Liss, Gideon                                ISR  2245     0    6                     
    73            Mashian, Houschang                          ISR  2245     0    0                     
    74            Penzias, Mordechai                          ISR  2245   -20    6                     
    75            Pyernik, Moshe                              ISR  2245   -10    2                     
    75=           Slutzkin, Uri                               ISR  2245   -10    2                     
    77            Kedem, Moshe                                ISR  2235     0    0                     
    77=           Zaltz, Dov                                  ISR  2235     0    0                     
    79            Bersutzki, Gregory                      f   ISR  2230   -10    7                     
    80            Haas, Carmi                                 ISR  2230     0    0                     
    81            Kristol, Luba                          wf   ISR  2230   -20   11               w     
    82            Leinov, Gregory                             ISR  2230     0    0                     
    82=           Magen, Avraham                              ISR  2230     0    0                     
    84            Schwarz, Adrian                             ISR  2230   -25    5                     
    85            Dudakov, Shaul                              ISR  2225     0    0                     
    85=           Ettinger, Amir                              ISR  2225     0    0                     
    87            Gal, Ami                                    ISR  2225   -25   13                     
    88            Karp, Michael                               ISR  2225   -10    4                     
    89            Malachi, Avraham                            ISR  2225     0    5                     
    90            Sherf, Roni                                 ISR  2225     0    0                     
    91            Malinarski, Yehuda                          ISR  2220     0    0                     
    91=           Pismany, Vitaly                             ISR  2220     0    0                     
    91=           Temanlis, Yoel                              ISR  2220     0    0                     
    94            Liss, Arik                                  ISR  2215         15                     
    95            Volman, Horacio                             ISR  2215     0    0                     
    96            Heruti, Ofer                                ISR  2210     0    0                     
    96=           Mart, Avner                                 ISR  2210     0    0                     
    98            Glaz, Lena                             wm   ISR  2200   -15    6               w     
    99            Podrazhanskaya, Olga                   wm   ISR  2200   -20    8               w     
   100            Weiss, Miriam                               ISR  2070     0    0               w     
   101            Vardi, Shlomit                              ISR  2040   +20    5               w     
   102            Rozenblat, Pnina                            ISR  2010     0    0               w     
   103            Zakaria, Ada                                ISR  2005     0    0               w     


U.S. Virgin Islands
     1            Van Tilbury, Craig                      f   ISV  2310     0    0                     
     2            Cordaro, J.                                 ISV  2205          9                     
     2=           O'Donnell, M.                               ISV  2205          9                     
     2=           Warlick, John W.                            ISV  2205          9                     


Italy
     1            Braga, Fernando                         m   ITA  2455   +25   43                     
     2            Mariotti, Sergio                        g   ITA  2445    +5   13                     
     3            D'Amore, Carlo                          m   ITA  2425   +10   16                     
     4            Godena, Michele                         m   ITA  2425    -5   35                     
     5            Tatai, Stefano                          m   ITA  2395   +30   33                     
     6            Arlandi, Ennio                          m   ITA  2390   -15   19                     
     7            Toth, Bela                              m   ITA  2385     0    0                     
     8            Mantovani, Renzo                        m   ITA  2370   -15   31                     
     9            Milocco, Franco                         f   ITA  2370     0    0                     
     9=           Sanna, Gianlazzaro                      f   ITA  2370     0    0                     
    11            Iannacone, Ernesto                      f   ITA  2360     0    0                     
    12            Belotti, Bruno                          f   ITA  2350   -25   33                     
    13            Gervasi, Giancarlo                      f   ITA  2350     0    0                     
    13=           Tirabassi, Maurizio                     f   ITA  2350     0    0                     
    15            Passerotti, Pierluigi                   f   ITA  2345   -35   12                     
    16            Vallifuoco, Giacomo                     f   ITA  2345    -5    2                     
    17            Ceschia, Ivano                          f   ITA  2340     0    0                     
    17=           Cocozza, Mario                          f   ITA  2340     0    0                     
    19            Vezzosi, Paolo                          f   ITA  2340     0   21                     
    20            Contini, Luca                               ITA  2330     0    0                     
    20=           Guido, Flavio                               ITA  2330     0    0                     
    22            Bellini, Fabio                              ITA  2325   +45   20                     
    23            Ratti, Ruggero                          f   ITA  2325   -10    9                     
    24            Ianniello, Riccardo                         ITA  2320         13                     
    25            Lanzani, Mario                          f   ITA  2320   -30   15                     
    26            Rosino, Antonio                         f   ITA  2320     0    1                     
    27            Rossi, Carlo                            f   ITA  2320    -5    6                     
    28            Tassi, Oliviero                         f   ITA  2320     0    0                     
    29            Fiore, Mario                                ITA  2310          9                     
    29=           Lagumina, Giulio                            ITA  2310          9                     
    31            Zichichi, Alvise                        m   ITA  2310     0    0                     
    32            Messa, Roberto                          m   ITA  2305   -10    4                     
    33            Mora, Federico                              ITA  2305         10                     
    34            Pastorini, Mario                            ITA  2305         17                     
    35            Borgo, Giulio                               ITA  2300    +5    8                     
    36            Magrini, Riccardo                       f   ITA  2300     0    0                     
    36=           Micheli, Carlo                          f   ITA  2300     0    0                     
    38            Castagnetta, Gianluca                       ITA  2295    +5    7                     
    39            Grinza, Andrea                          f   ITA  2295     0    0                     
    40            Pozzi, Enrico                               ITA  2295   +10    2                     
    41            Trabattoni, Franco                      f   ITA  2295    +5    7                     
    42            Steinfl, Alessandro                         ITA  2290     0    0                     
    43            Anceschi, Vittorio                          ITA  2285   -10   11                     
    44            Blasco, Domenico                            ITA  2285   -40    3                     
    45            Bonati, Giulio                              ITA  2285     0    0                     
    46            Cecconi, Giovanni A.                    f   ITA  2285   -15    8                     
    47            Manca, Federico                             ITA  2285   -40    7                     
    48            Piccardo, Marco                         f   ITA  2285   -15    2                     
    48=           Rombaldoni, Andrea                          ITA  2285   +10    2                     
    50            Alfarone, Giovanni                          ITA  2280          9                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    51            Bianco, Valerio                             ITA  2280    -5    7                     
    52            Primavera, Roberto                          ITA  2280    -5    1                     
    53            Sibilio, Mario                          f   ITA  2280     0    0                     
    54            Amovilli, Mauro                             ITA  2275     0    0                     
    55            Vallifuoco, Giovanni                        ITA  2275   +15   11                     
    56            De Eccher, Stefano                      f   ITA  2270   -35   10                     
    57            Gagliardi, Pietro                           ITA  2270   +10    2                     
    58            Sarno, Spartaco                         f   ITA  2270   +30    7                     
    59            Caposciutti, Maurizio                       ITA  2265    -5    5                     
    60            Evangelisti, Claudio                        ITA  2265     0    0                     
    61            Laco, Giuseppe                              ITA  2265   +25    9                     
    62            D'Apa, Stefano                              ITA  2260     0    0                     
    63            Marinelli, Tullio                           ITA  2260    -5    7                     
    64            Pangrazzi, Marco                            ITA  2260     0    0                     
    65            Bellia, Fabrizio                            ITA  2255     0    0                     
    65=           Coppini, Giorgio                            ITA  2255     0    0                     
    67            Valenti, Giuseppe                           ITA  2255   +15   10                     
    68            Benedetti, Fabrizio                         ITA  2250     0    0                     
    68=           Martorelli, Antonio                     f   ITA  2250     0    0                     
    70            Bruno, Fabio                                ITA  2245     0    0                     
    71            Drei, Andrea                                ITA  2245   -10    7                     
    72            Falchetta, Giovanni                         ITA  2245     0    0                     
    73            Pantaleoni, Claudio                         ITA  2245   -10    9                     
    74            Vancini, Edoardo                            ITA  2245         14                     
    75            De Blasio, Massimo                          ITA  2240     0    0                     
    75=           Fabbri, Mario                               ITA  2240     0    0                     
    77            Raiano, Andrea                              ITA  2240         14                     
    78            Trincardi, Tullio                           ITA  2235     0    0                     
    79            Albano, Marco                               ITA  2230     0    0                     
    80            Andreoli, Renato                            ITA  2230   -20    2                     
    81            Gallo, Enrico                               ITA  2230     0    0                     
    81=           Sartori, Spartaco                           ITA  2230     0    0                     
    81=           Serpi, Andrea                               ITA  2230     0    0                     
    84            Valdettaro, Nicolo                          ITA  2230    -5    1                     
    85            Rivello, Roberto                            ITA  2225   -10    7                     
    86            Simoli, Sergio                              ITA  2225     0    0                     
    86=           Turci, Stefano                              ITA  2225     0    0                     
    88            Corgnati, Maurizio                          ITA  2220    -5    1                     
    89            Longo, A.                                   ITA  2220     0    0                     
    90            Colombo, Paolo                              ITA  2215         15                     
    91            Cordara, Michele                            ITA  2210     0    1                     
    92            Pederzoli, Sergio                           ITA  2205     0    0                     
    93            Paizis, Adamantia                           ITA  2115  +110    9               w     
    94            Gramignani, Rita                            ITA  2035   +10    7               w     


British Virgin Islands
     1            Senkiewicz, Mike                            IVB  2270          9                     
     2            Hook, William                               IVB  2225   +20   11                     
     3            Jarecki, John                               IVB  2220     0    0                     
     4            Moore, V.                                   IVB  2205     0    0                     


Jamaica
     1            Fairclough, Neil                            JAM  2285   +20    7                     
     2            Matthews, Shane                             JAM  2255    -5    4                     
     3            Powell, J.                                  JAM  2205     0    9                     
     3=           Tonsingh, Orrin                             JAM  2205     0    9                     
     5            Bennett, Christine                          JAM  2005          9               w     
     6            Clarke, C.                                  JAM  2005     0    0               w     
     7            Powell, M.                                  JAM  2005          9               w     


Jersey
     1            Le Blancq, Simon                        f   JCI  2260   -20   20                     
     2            Cutter, Paul                                JCI  2205          9                     
     3            Fulton, A. J.                               JCI  2205     0    0                     


Jordan
     1            Rimawi, B. T.                           f   JOR  2230   -25    6                     
     2            Battikhi, H.                                JOR  2205    -5    1                     


Japan
     1            Pineau, J.                                  JPN  2280          9                     
     2            Schmidt, Loren R.                           JPN  2260          9                     
     3            Nishimura, Hiroyuki                         JPN  2205     0    0                     
     3=           Shintani, S.                                JPN  2205     0    0                     
     3=           Sugaya, S.                                  JPN  2205     0    0                     
     3=           Tenjinbaya                                  JPN  2205     0    0                     
     7            Takemoto, Naoko                        wf   JPN  2030     0    0               w     
     8            Nakagawa, Emiko                             JPN  2005     0    0               w     


Kenya
     1            Kanani, S.                                  KEN  2245     0    0                     
     2            Chomu Clement, Miheso                       KEN  2210    +5    2                     
     3            Kagambi, Wanjohi                            KEN  2205          9                     
     3=           Sompisha, Joseph                            KEN  2205          9                     


Kuwait
     1            Al-Qallaf, A. J.                            KUW  2255   +30    7                     
     2            Al-Ostath, M.                               KUW  2240   +35   10                     
     3            Al-Ostath, M.                               KUW  2235    -5   16                     
     4            Al-Bashir, M. S.                            KUW  2205     0    0                     
     4=           Al-Rasheed, N.                              KUW  2205     0    0                     


Libya
     1            Khechen, Nabil E.                           LBA  2255   +10    2                     
     2            Amer, M.                                    LBA  2205     0    0                     
     3            Amer, S.                                    LBA  2205          9                     
     4            El-Kreni, N.                                LBA  2205     0    0                     
     5            Gheiadi, I.                                 LBA  2205          9                     
     6            Tawbeh, Muneer                              LBA  2205     0    0                     


Lebanon
     1            Najjar, Ahmad                               LIB  2310          9                     
     2            Loheac-Amoun, Frank                         LIB  2240   -15    8                     
     3            Abouchaaya, Tony                            LIB  2220     0    0                     
     4            Sursock, Sameer                             LIB  2215     0    2                     
     5            Shahin, Jalel                               LIB  2205     0    0                     
     6            Badrossian, D.                              LIB  2005          9               w     
     6=           Moukhbatt, J.                               LIB  2005          9               w     


Liechtenstein
     1            Elkuch, Harald                              LIE  2205          9                     
     1=           Schadler, Martin                            LIE  2205          9                     


Luxembourg
     1            Mossong, Hubert                             LUX  2330  +125   13                     
     2            Haas, Georges                           f   LUX  2325     0    0                     
     3            David, Alberto                          f   LUX  2315     0    0                     
     4            Rasmussen, Lars Bo                          LUX  2295     0    0                     
     5            Baudot, Denis                               LUX  2260         10                     
     6            Feller, Joseph                              LUX  2260   +55    9                     
     7            Wians, Camille                              LUX  2255   +40    9                     
     8            Stull, Norbert                              LUX  2230   -35    6                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
     9            Berend, Fred                                LUX  2210   -10    4                     
    10            Weber, J.                                   LUX  2205          9                     


Morocco
     1            Hamdouchi, Hichem                           MAR  2365         11                     
     2            Skalli, Kamul                               MAR  2235   +30    7                     
     3            Arbouche, Muhamed                       f   MAR  2225     0    0                     
     4            Abdullah, A. Hamedo                         MAR  2220     0    0                     
     5            Zair, Abdelkarim                            MAR  2205          9                     


Malaysia
     1            Liew, Chee-Meng-Jimmy                   m   MAS  2355   -10   12                     
     2            Chin, F.                                    MAS  2310  +105   10                     
     3            Cheah, Eric                                 MAS  2280   -30   12                     
     4            Gregory, V.                                 MAS  2245     0    0                     
     4=           Long, Peter                                 MAS  2245     0    0                     
     6            Hon Kah Seng, Christie                  f   MAS  2240    +5    9                     
     7            Madhavan, Collin                            MAS  2240     0    0                     
     8            Chia, Soon-Keat                             MAS  2235     0    0                     
     8=           Tham, Tick-Hong                             MAS  2235     0    0                     
    10            Si, Ignatius                                MAS  2215     0    0                     
    11            Foo, Boon-Poh-Paul                          MAS  2210     0    0                     
    11=           Karim, Wahid                                MAS  2210     0    0                     
    13            Lee, Soi-Hock                               MAS  2210    +5    2                     
    14            Abdullah, M. K.                             MAS  2205          9                     
    14=           Johnputra, G.                               MAS  2205          9               w     
    16            Lee, C.                                     MAS  2205     0    0                     
    16=           Muzzafar, Ahmad                             MAS  2205     0    0                     
    18            Ng, Ek Teong                                MAS  2205     0   12                     
    19            Phuah, Eng-Chye                             MAS  2205     0    0                     
    19=           Woo, Beng-Keong                             MAS  2205     0    0                     
    21            Seto, Wai Ling                         wf   MAS  2055     0    7               w     
    22            Vimalavathy, K.                             MAS  2005     0    0               w     
    22=           Yimala, V. K.                               MAS  2005     0    0               w     


Mauritania
     1            Bounena, N.                                 MAU  2205     0    0                     


Mexico
     1            Martin Del Campo, Roberto                   MEX  2455   +60   66                     
     2            Sisniega, Marcel                        m   MEX  2440   +15   16                     
     3            Verduga, Denis                          m   MEX  2415    +5   39                     
     4            Frey, Kenneth                           m   MEX  2405     0    0                     
     5            Aldrete, Jorge                          f   MEX  2400     0    0                     
     6            Garmendez, Florentino                       MEX  2375   +60    8                     
     7            Palma, Jose Amado                           MEX  2365   +45    9                     
     8            Escondrillas, Carlos                    f   MEX  2355   +25    7                     
     9            Morales, Humberto                           MEX  2345     0    0                     
    10            Espinosa Flores, Rafael                 f   MEX  2340   -85   41                     
    11            Navarro, Roberto                        f   MEX  2340   +15   17                     
    12            Campos Ruiz, Alberto                    f   MEX  2335     0    0                     
    13            Gonzalez Mata, Jesus                        MEX  2335   -10    6                     
    14            Acevedo, Armando                        f   MEX  2330    +5    3                     
    15            Campos Lopez, Mario                     m   MEX  2330     0    7                     
    16            Martinez, Ibrahim                       f   MEX  2325   -30   21                     
    17            Castaneda, Blas                         f   MEX  2320     0    0                     
    18            Marquet, Guillermo                      f   MEX  2310     0    0                     
    19            Brauer, Gerardo                             MEX  2305     0    0                     
    20            Hernandez, Gilberto                     f   MEX  2300   -20   29                     
    21            Russek, Guil                                MEX  2300   +15    4                     
    22            Maass, Gustavo                          f   MEX  2295   +10    3                     
    23            Pina, Antonio                           f   MEX  2295   -10    1                     
    24            Lopez, Manuel                               MEX  2290     0    0                     
    25            Athala, Jorge                           f   MEX  2285     0    0                     
    25=           Barba, Ernesto                          f   MEX  2285     0    0                     
    27            Mendez, Salvador                            MEX  2280          9                     
    28            Ramirez, Juan Manuel                    f   MEX  2280     0    4                     
    29            Carrillo, Alfredo                           MEX  2275   +20    3                     
    30            Maass, Alejandro                            MEX  2275     0    0                     
    31            Martinez, Daniel                            MEX  2275   -20    3                     
    32            Ruiz Gonzalez, Guillermo                    MEX  2275     0    0                     
    33            Solorzano, Raul                             MEX  2275     0    2                     
    34            Almeida Saenz, Alfonso                      MEX  2270     0    0                     
    35            Hurtado, Miguel                         f   MEX  2270    -5    6                     
    36            Viadiu Ilarazza, Hector                     MEX  2270         13                     
    37            Herrera, Miguel                             MEX  2265     0    0                     
    37=           Romero, Ricardo                             MEX  2265     0    0                     
    39            Ocampo, Raul (2)                        f   MEX  2255   +10    8                     
    40            De Winter, Willy                        f   MEX  2250   -25    5                     
    41            Floresvillar, Luis Miguel                   MEX  2250   -10    4                     
    42            Hernandez, Eduardo                          MEX  2250   -40   29                     
    43            Maya, Hermes                                MEX  2250    +5   11                     
    44            Castaneda, Alberto                          MEX  2245    +5    2                     
    45            Ferraez, Jorge                              MEX  2245   -10    8                     
    46            Monroy, Enrique                             MEX  2245   -10    5                     
    47            Munoz, Luis Gerardo                         MEX  2245     0    0                     
    47=           Vega Granillo, Alejandro                    MEX  2245     0    0                     
    49            Alayola, Jose Enrique                       MEX  2240     0    0                     
    49=           Barrientos, Ventura                         MEX  2240     0    0                     
    51            Leal, Alberto                           f   MEX  2240   +15    5                     
    52            Ramirez, Benito                             MEX  2235    +5    3                     
    53            Vega Garcia, Jorge Arturo                   MEX  2235   -30    5                     
    54            Necoechea, Eugenio                          MEX  2230     0    0                     
    55            Campos, Luis Fernando                       MEX  2225     0    0                     
    56            Furio, P.                                   MEX  2225         14                     
    57            Godinez, Guillermo                          MEX  2220   -15    2                     
    58            Gonzalez Anta, D.                           MEX  2220   -10    1                     
    59            Martin Del Campo, Jorge                     MEX  2220   -10   24                     
    60            Medina, G.                                  MEX  2220   -15    2                     
    61            Rangel, Gilberto                            MEX  2220     0    0                     
    62            Dinner, Leon                                MEX  2215     0    0                     
    62=           Iglesias, Alfredo                           MEX  2215     0    0                     
    64            Iglesias, Alfredo                           MEX  2215     0    2                     
    64=           Martinez, Miguel Angel                      MEX  2215    -5    2                     
    66            Arjona Monforte, Fernando                   MEX  2205     0    0                     
    67            Nunez Guzman, Jose Luis                     MEX  2205   -10    2                     
    68            Pacheco Vega, Jorge                         MEX  2205   -15    4                     
    69            Acevedo, Hilda                              MEX  2070     0    4               w     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    70            Martinez, Virginia                          MEX  2025         16               w     
    71            Camps De Ocampo, Aida                       MEX  2020     0    0               w     
    72            Martinez, V.                                MEX  2005          9               w     
    72=           Mendoza, Patricia                           MEX  2005          9               w     


Mongolia
     1            Tumurhuyag, Niama                           MGL  2400    -5   11                     
     2            Jigjidsuren, Purev                      m   MGL  2390    -5   13                     
     3            Lhagvasuren, Cedendemberel                  MGL  2360   -25   13                     
     4            Tumurbator, Purev                           MGL  2355     0    0                     
     5            Lhagva, Jambaldoo                           MGL  2330     0    0                     
     6            Ujtumen, Tudev                          m   MGL  2320     0    0                     
     7            Myagmarsuren, Lhamsuren                 m   MGL  2290     0    0                     
     8            Hurelbaatar, Chultemjamc                    MGL  2235     0    0                     
     9            Zundui, Cend                                MGL  2225     0    0                     
    10            Bayarmaa, Gendenjamc                        MGL  2155     0    0               w     
    11            Battsetseg, Tsagaan                         MGL  2130     0    0               w     
    12            Handsuren, Sandagdorj                  wm   MGL  2105     0    0               w     
    12=           Hulgana, Ganginchugin                       MGL  2105     0    0               w     
    14            Buzhinlham, P.                              MGL  2025     0    0               w     


Mali
     1            Houna, Mohamed                              MLI  2205     0    0                     
     2            Konate, I.                                  MLI  2205          9                     
     3            Niono, O.                                   MLI  2205     0    0                     
     3=           Sy, A.                                      MLI  2205     0    0                     


Malta
     1            Borg, Geoffrey                          f   MLT  2365     0    0                     
     2            Sollars, Claude H.                          MLT  2255   +50    9                     
     3            Lauri, Joseph                               MLT  2230     0    0                     
     4            Borg, Andrew                                MLT  2205          9                     
     4=           Cilia Vincenti, Victor                      MLT  2205          9                     
     4=           Sammut Briffa, P.                           MLT  2205          9                     
     7            Vella, Brian                                MLT  2205     0    0                     


Monaco
     1            Caruana, Marcel                             MNC  2205     0    0                     
     2            Caruhana, Marcel                            MNC  2205          9                     
     2=           Girault, Eric                               MNC  2205    -5    9                     
     2=           Joseph, Yan                                 MNC  2205          9                     
     5            Merqui, Y.                                  MNC  2205     0    0                     
     5=           Zapuzek, Michel                             MNC  2205     0    0                     


Mauritius
     1            Mansoor, J.                                 MRI  2205     0    2                     
     2            Mansoor, M.                                 MRI  2205     0    0                     


Nicaragua
     1            Canda, Danilo                           m   NCA  2340   -20   21                     
     2            Guevara, Martin                         f   NCA  2310   +50   34                     
     3            Castillo, Jose                              NCA  2295   +25   26                     
     4            Pilarte, Rene                           f   NCA  2285   -15   11                     
     5            Sirias, Danilo                              NCA  2260   +30   19                     
     6            Lau, Carlos                                 NCA  2245     0    0                     
     7            Landez, Gislason                            NCA  2240     0    0                     
     8            Gomez, Carlos                               NCA  2225   +25   17                     
     9            Lacayo, Rene                                NCA  2205         20                     


Netherlands
     1            Timman, Jan H.                          g   NED  2610   -30   51                     
     2            Van der Wiel, John T. H.                g   NED  2560   +20   58                     
     3            Sosonko, Gennadi                        g   NED  2545    +5    9                     
     4            Piket, Jeroen                           m   NED  2500    +5   45                     
     5            Van der Sterren, Paul                   m   NED  2500   +25   32                     
     6            Kuijf, Marinus                          m   NED  2485   +35   31                     
     7            Ree, Hans                               g   NED  2460   -20    8                     
     8            Douven, Rudy C.                         m   NED  2445   +15   23                     
     9            Nijboer, Friso                          m   NED  2445   +25   17                     
    10            Scheeren, Peter                         m   NED  2435     0    0                     
    11            Van Wijgerden, Cornelis                 m   NED  2430     0    0                     
    12            Ligterink, Gert                         m   NED  2420   -25   27                     
    13            Brenninkmeijer, Joris                   m   NED  2415   +25   25                     
    14            Carlier, Bruno                          m   NED  2415   -15   22                     
    15            Pieterse, Gert                          m   NED  2415   -10   21                     
    16            Vanheste, Jeroen                        f   NED  2410   +20   36                     
    17            Bartels, Hans A.                            NED  2405   +60    8                     
    18            Cuijpers, Frans Andre                   m   NED  2405   -15   31                     
    19            De Wit, Johannes S.                     f   NED  2405     0    0                     
    19=           Kuijpers, Frans A.                      m   NED  2405     0    0                     
    21            Borm, Franciscus W. M.                  m   NED  2400     0    0                     
    22            Cardon, Helmut                          m   NED  2400   +20   11                     
    23            Enklaar, Bertus F.                      m   NED  2400     0    0                     
    24            Gelpke, Peter                           f   NED  2395     0    0                     
    25            Boersma, Paulus A.                      m   NED  2390     0    0                     
    25=           Bohm, Hans                              m   NED  2390     0    0                     
    27            Cortlever, Nicolaas                     m   NED  2390    -5    3                     
    28            De Boer, Gert-Jan                       m   NED  2385     0   20                     
    29            Pliester, Leon                          m   NED  2385     0    8                     
    30            Hoeksema, Hendrik Pieter                    NED  2380   +25    7                     
    31            Riemersma, Liafbern                     m   NED  2380     0   34                     
    32            Bosboom, Manuel                         f   NED  2375   -10   31                     
    33            Peelen, Piet                            f   NED  2370     0   12                     
    34            Van Mil, Johannes                       m   NED  2370   -15   18                     
    35            Langeweg, Kick                          m   NED  2365    +5    4                     
    36            Peek, Marcel                            f   NED  2365   +20   10                     
    37            Den Broeder, Guido                          NED  2355     0    0                     
    38            Hartoch, Robert G.                      m   NED  2355   -20   21                     
    39            Piket, Marcel                           f   NED  2355     0    0                     
    40            Blees, Albert                           m   NED  2345    -5   12                     
    41            Visser, Yge                             f   NED  2345   +25   20                     
    42            Welling, Gerard                         f   NED  2345   -10   15                     
    43            Grooten, Herman                         f   NED  2340   +15   17                     
    44            Zagema, Wieb                                NED  2340          9                     
    45            Janssen, Han                            f   NED  2335    -5   18                     
    46            Nieuwenhuis, Pieter                     f   NED  2335     0    0                     
    47            Bosman, Michiel                             NED  2330         13                     
    48            Van der Vliet, Fred                     f   NED  2330     0    0                     
    48=           Witt, Rob                                   NED  2330     0    0                     
    50            Willemsen, Jos                              NED  2325   -10    7                     
    51            Bosch, Jeroen                               NED  2320         15                     
    52            De Jong, Tom                            f   NED  2320     0    0                     
    53            Hendriks, Willy                             NED  2320         14                     
    54            Los, Sander                                 NED  2320         13                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    55            Van Scheltinga, Theo D.                 m   NED  2320     0    0                     
    56            Becx, Cesar                             f   NED  2315   -15    5                     
    57            Dam, Ruurd                                  NED  2315   +10    7                     
    58            Martens, Martin                             NED  2315         18                     
    59            Van Baarle, C. John                     f   NED  2315     0    0                     
    60            Van de Oudeweetering, Arthur            f   NED  2315   -10    7                     
    61            Faase, Rob                                  NED  2310     0    0                     
    61=           Goldstern, Flip                         f   NED  2310     0    0                     
    61=           Stehouwer, Coen                         f   NED  2310     0    0                     
    64            Tolk, Peter                                 NED  2310   +15    3                     
    65            Van der Werf, Mark                          NED  2310   +50   11                     
    66            Van Dop, Arend J.                       f   NED  2310     0    0                     
    66=           Volman, Yvo                                 NED  2310     0    0                     
    68            Happel, Hendrik A.                      f   NED  2305   -10    7                     
    69            Ballon, Guenther Jan                    f   NED  2300   -15    7                     
    70            Heemskerk, Wim                          f   NED  2300     0    0                     
    71            Knoppert, Erik G. J.                    f   NED  2300   -10    6                     
    72            Marcus, Joost                           f   NED  2300     0    0                     
    72=           Oei, Hway Ik                                NED  2300     0    0                     
    74            Timmerman, Gert J.                      f   NED  2300    +5   12                     
    75            Booy, Johan                                 NED  2295     0   10                     
    76            Jongsma, Alexander                          NED  2295     0    0                     
    77            Kool, Gerard                                NED  2295         14                     
    78            Van Wely, Loek                              NED  2295   -30   19                     
    79            Den Boer, Ber                               NED  2290         18                     
    80            Van Voorthuijsen, Pewee                     NED  2290     0    3                     
    81            Vogel, Jaap                             f   NED  2280   +30   16                     
    82            Bierenbroodspot, Paul                       NED  2275     0   15                     
    83            Caessens, Rob                               NED  2275   +50   18                     
    84            Etmans, Maarten D.                      f   NED  2275   -15    9                     
    85            De Roode, Peter                             NED  2270     0    0                     
    86            Krudde, Fitzgerald                          NED  2270   +15   18                     
    87            Timmer, Robert                          f   NED  2270    -5   16                     
    88            Du Chattel, Philippe J.                     NED  2265   -15    0                     
    88=           Kuijf, Hans                                 NED  2265     0    0                     
    90            Quist, Johan                                NED  2265         15                     
    91            Kremer, Mark                                NED  2260     0    0                     
    92            Schneiders, A.                              NED  2255     0    0                     
    93            Blokhuis, Edgar M.                          NED  2250          9                     
    94            Segers, Reinoud                             NED  2245         10                     
    95            Bottema, Tom                                NED  2240     0   10                     
    96            Harmsen, Jessica                       wm   NED  2240   +35   19               w     
    97            Straat, Evert-Jan                           NED  2240    -5    3                     
    98            De Savornin Lohman, Alex                    NED  2235     0    0                     
    99            Hofman, Ron                                 NED  2235   +15    9                     
   100            Voormans, Jan                               NED  2235   +25    8                     
   101            Wind, Michiel A.                            NED  2235   +25    6                     
   102            Olthof, Rene A. J. A.                       NED  2230     0    3                     
   103            Van den Berg, John                          NED  2230     0    0                     
   104            Beulen, Marcel                              NED  2225     0    0                     
   105            Schwartz, A. J.                             NED  2225    -5    8                     
   106            Van Schaardenburg, Mark                     NED  2225          9                     
   107            Vlam, Horatio                               NED  2220     0    0                     
   108            Hauwert, Nicolaas                           NED  2215     0    0                     
   109            Kerkmeester, Heico                          NED  2210   -35    6                     
   110            Konings, Leon                               NED  2210     0    0                     
   111            Van der Wijk, Wim                           NED  2210   -20    6                     
   112            Van Manen, Gerben M.                        NED  2210     0    0                     
   113            Capella, R.                                 NED  2205          9                     
   114            Van der Ploe                                NED  2205     0    0                     
   115            Nicolau-Van Der Mije, Alexandra        wg   NED  2185    +5   19               w     
   116            De Greef, Heleen                       wm   NED  2165   -60   26               w     
   117            Vreeken, Corry                         wm   NED  2165     0    0               w     
   118            Van Parreren, Hanneke                  wf   NED  2155    -5    9               w     
   119            De Kleuver, Esther                          NED  2130    -5    1               w     
   120            Belle, Erika                           wm   NED  2125   -10    9               w     
   121            Riemslag, Astrid                            NED  2115  +195    9               w     
   122            Van der Griendt-Bruinenberg, Carla     wf   NED  2090   +20    9               w     
   123            Nagel, Yvette                               NED  2085     0    0               w     
   124            Drewes, Mariette                            NED  2080   +15   16               w     
   125            Van der Giessen, Ada Leona                  NED  2045     0    0               w     
   126            Cameron, Arjette                            NED  2040   -10    9               w     
   127            Pluymert, C.                                NED  2030     0    0               w     
   128            Heemskerk, Fenny                       wg   NED  2025     0    0               w     
   129            Selmeier, Franziska                         NED  2015     0    0               w     
   130            Van Elst, Mieke                             NED  2005     0    0               w     
   130=           Vogel-De Graaf, Ellis                       NED  2005     0    0               w     


Nigeria
     1            Agusto, Obafunmilayo                    f   NGR  2210     0    0                     
     2            Omuku, E.                                   NGR  2205   -20    9                     
     3            Owosina, Tolani                             NGR  2205     0    0                     
     4            Oyeneyin, T.                                NGR  2205          9                     
     5            Etokowo, I.                                 NGR  2005          9               w     


Norway
     1            Agdestein, Simen                        g   NOR  2605   +10    9                     
     2            Helmers, Knut J.                        m   NOR  2465     0    0                     
     3            Tisdall, Jonathan D.                    m   NOR  2460     0    9                     
     4            Ogaard, Leif                            m   NOR  2415     0    0                     
     5            Ostenstad, Berge                        m   NOR  2410    +5   22                     
     6            Heim, Sverre                            f   NOR  2405     0    0                     
     7            Tiller, Bjorn                           m   NOR  2390     0    0                     
     8            Haugli, Petter                          m   NOR  2380   +50   44                     
     9            Djurhuus, Rune                              NOR  2375   +70   32                     
    10            Gausel, Einar                           m   NOR  2365   -45   26                     
    11            Bern, Ivar                                  NOR  2360   +25   27                     
    12            Johannessen, Svein                      m   NOR  2350     0    0                     
    13            Jansson, Joran                              NOR  2340   +15    9                     
    14            Poulsson, Eivind                        f   NOR  2340     0    0                     
    15            Agdestein, Espen                            NOR  2335   -10    7                     
    16            Bjerke, Richard                         f   NOR  2335   +15   17                     
    17            Wibe, Terje                             m   NOR  2335    -5    5                     
    18            Diesen, Bruce                           f   NOR  2330    -5    7                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    19            Hoen, Ragnar                            f   NOR  2330     0    9                     
    20            Ludvigsen, Frode                            NOR  2330   +95   13                     
    21            Elseth, Roar                                NOR  2325   +25   14                     
    22            Vinje-Gulbrandsen, Arne                 m   NOR  2325     0    0                     
    23            Grotnes, Nils                               NOR  2320     0    0                     
    24            Kristiansen, Erling                     f   NOR  2320   -10    9                     
    25            Hatlebakk, Einar                        f   NOR  2310     0    0                     
    25=           Liabotro, Pal-Ole                       f   NOR  2310     0    0                     
    27            Fossan, Petter                              NOR  2305     0    0                     
    28            Moen, Ole-Christian                     f   NOR  2295   -10    7                     
    29            Berg, Svein                                 NOR  2290     0    0                     
    30            Stigar, Petter                          f   NOR  2290    +5    6                     
    31            Hovde, Frank                                NOR  2285    -5    5                     
    32            Scholseth, Tor Kristian                     NOR  2285    +5    9                     
    33            Roelvaag, Mikael                            NOR  2275         13                     
    34            Ulrichsen, Jarl H.                      f   NOR  2275   -10    7                     
    35            Lauvsnes, Arild                             NOR  2270     0    0                     
    36            Gundersen, Helge                            NOR  2260     0    0                     
    37            Harestad, Thor Geir                         NOR  2255     0    0                     
    38            Fossan, Erik                                NOR  2250          9                     
    39            Johnsen, Gunnar                             NOR  2250     0    0                     
    39=           Schlagenhauf, Mark                          NOR  2250     0    0                     
    41            Kvamme, John A.                             NOR  2240         17                     
    42            Kristiansen, Tor                            NOR  2235   -20    3                     
    42=           Storland, Knut H.                           NOR  2235   -15    3                     
    44            Knudsen, Ole Scott                          NOR  2230     0    0                     
    44=           Semakoff, Aleks                             NOR  2230     0    0                     
    46            Andersen, Oivind                            NOR  2225     0    0                     
    46=           Brekken, Einar                              NOR  2225     0    0                     
    48            Lauvas, Dag                                 NOR  2225    -5    1                     
    49            Ofstad, Per                                 NOR  2220   -20    3                     
    50            Brekke, Oystein                             NOR  2215     0    0                     
    51            Dahl, B.                                    NOR  2210   -10    1                     
    52            Heggheim, Bjorn                             NOR  2210     0    0                     
    53            Hoidahl, Erik                               NOR  2205   -10    6                     
    54            Taksrud, Vidar                              NOR  2205     0    0                     
    55            Dahl, Ingrid                                NOR  2070   +15   15               w     
    56            De Linde, Anne                              NOR  2020     0    3               w     
    57            Johnsen, Sylvia                             NOR  2005          9               w     


New Zealand
     1            Small, Vernon A.                        m   NZL  2390   +50   43                     
     2            Clemance, Philip A.                         NZL  2355   +35   11                     
     3            Sarapu, Ortvin                          m   NZL  2325   -10    6                     
     4            Sarfati, Jonathan D.                    f   NZL  2325   +10    9                     
     5            Green, Peter                                NZL  2300     0    0                     
     6            Ker, Anthony F.                             NZL  2300    +5    8                     
     7            Green, Ewen M.                              NZL  2290     0    0                     
     8            Martin, Benjamin                            NZL  2280     0    0                     
     9            Smith, Robert W.                            NZL  2250     0    0                     
    10            Dive, Russell John                          NZL  2240   -25    8                     
    11            Garbett, Paul Anthony                       NZL  2230   -65    9                     
    12            Metge, Jonathan Nigel                       NZL  2230     0    0                     
    13            Levene, Mark                                NZL  2225     0    0                     
    14            Gollogly, David                             NZL  2215     0    0                     
    15            Cornford, Lindsay H.                        NZL  2210     0    0                     
    16            Gibbons, Robert                             NZL  2205     0    0                     
    16=           Goffin, Peter                               NZL  2205     0    0                     
    16=           Love, Anthony J.                            NZL  2205     0    0                     
    19            Foster, Fenella                             NZL  2020   +15    8               w     


Pakistan
     1            Lodhi, Mahmood                          m   PAK  2400     0   16                     
     2            Butt, Dastgir                               PAK  2345     0    0                     
     3            Mirza, Shahzad                          m   PAK  2335   +15    7                     
     4            Khan, Mohd. Omer                            PAK  2325     0    8                     
     5            Butt, Sabih Alam                            PAK  2310   -25    7                     
     6            Mohiuddin, Gholam                           PAK  2290     0    0                     
     7            Chaudry, Altaf                              PAK  2280     0    0                     
     8            Khan, Mahmood                               PAK  2275     0    0                     
     9            Ahmed, Haseeb                               PAK  2270     0    0                     
     9=           Zafar, Saeed-Uz                             PAK  2270     0    0                     
    11            Amir, Karim                                 PAK  2265     0    0                     
    12            Farooqui, Zahiruddin                        PAK  2250     0    0                     
    12=           Husain, S. Mazhar                           PAK  2250     0    0                     
    14            Qureshi, Anwar                              PAK  2245   -40    7                     
    15            Butt, Rafiq                                 PAK  2240     0    0                     
    16            Waqar, Mohamed                              PAK  2225     0    0                     
    17            Samuismani, M.                              PAK  2205     0    0                     
    17=           Sarwar, Tauseef                             PAK  2205     0    0                     
    17=           Sher, Balak                                 PAK  2205     0    0                     


Panama
     1            Paniagua, Roberto                           PAN  2285     0    0                     
     2            Fabrega, B.                                 PAN  2250     0    0                     
     3            Fabrega, Enrique                            PAN  2245   -20    4                     
     4            Barraza, S.                                 PAN  2205     0    0                     
     4=           Barria, B.                                  PAN  2205     0    0                     
     6            Gomez, Carlos (2)                           PAN  2205          9                     
     7            Ortiz, E.                                   PAN  2205     0    0                     
     8            Rosch, Herman                               PAN  2205          9                     


Paraguay
     1            Franco Ocampos, Zenon                   m   PAR  2490   +15   55                     
     2            Santacruz, Francisco                    f   PAR  2315   -15   11                     
     3            Valiente, Cristobal                     f   PAR  2315    +5   12                     
     4            Patriarca, Luis                             PAR  2290     0    0                     
     5            Gamarra Caceres, Carlos                 f   PAR  2280   -20    6                     
     6            Santacruz, Cesar S.                         PAR  2255     0    0                     


Peru
     1            Granda Zuniga, Julio E.                 g   PER  2500   -35   57                     
     2            Reyes, Juan                             m   PER  2445   +15   29                     
     3            Rodriguez, Orestes                      g   PER  2445     0   43                     
     4            Urday, Henry                            f   PER  2355   -75   64                     
     5            Pesantes, Carlos                        f   PER  2335     0    0                     
     6            Vilchez, Victor                             PER  2225     0    0                     


The Philippines
     1            Torre, Eugenio                          g   PHI  2565   +10   11                     
     2            Mascarinas, Rico                        m   PHI  2465   +10   11                     
     3            Yap, Andronico                          m   PHI  2450     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
     4            Rodriguez, Ruben                        m   PHI  2425   +20   20                     
     5            Antonio, Rogelio jr                         PHI  2410   +85   14                     
     6            Balinas, Rosendo C.                     g   PHI  2390     0    0                     
     7            Chiong, Luiz                                PHI  2380     0    0                     
     8            Bernal, Eduardo                             PHI  2375     0    0                     
     9            Barcenilla, Rogelio                         PHI  2355   +35    4                     
    10            Ramos, Domingo                          m   PHI  2355     0    0                     
    10=           Sevillano, Enrico                       m   PHI  2355     0    0                     
    12            De Guzman, Ricardo                      m   PHI  2350     0    0                     
    13            Roca, Petronio                              PHI  2335     0    0                     
    14            Alaan, Vince                                PHI  2330     0    0                     
    14=           Maga, Mirabeau                              PHI  2330     0    0                     
    16            Maninang, Rafaelito                     m   PHI  2325     0    0                     
    16=           Micayabas, Marlo                        m   PHI  2325     0    0                     
    18            Cusi, Ronald                                PHI  2320   +20   11                     
    19            Ramayrat, Cris                          m   PHI  2320   -10    3                     
    20            Reyes, Romuel                               PHI  2315   -15    8                     
    21            Pacis, Adrian                               PHI  2310     0    0                     
    22            Cartagena, Omar                             PHI  2280     0    0                     
    22=           Garma, Chito                                PHI  2280     0    0                     
    24            Toledo, Rodolfo                             PHI  2270     0    0                     
    25            Magbanua, Reylan                            PHI  2260   +15    4                     
    26            Tan, Oscar                                  PHI  2260    +5    5                     
    27            Villamayor, Buenaventura                    PHI  2260     0    0                     
    28            Caturla, Cesar                              PHI  2255     0    0                     
    29            Lagua, Bende                                PHI  2255   +25    9                     
    30            Tan, Jonathan                               PHI  2255         12                     
    31            Gloria, Eric                                PHI  2245   +25    3                     
    32            Young, Angelo                               PHI  2205     0    0                     
    33            Fontanilla, Girmie                     wm   PHI  2035   +20    7               w     
    34            Geneciran, Glenda                           PHI  2025     0    0               w     
    35            Emperado, Mila                              PHI  2005  +190    9               w     
    36            Lee, Lilibeth                               PHI  2005     0    0               w     
    37            Santos, Christine                           PHI  2005         13               w     


Palestine
     1            Said, M.                                    PLE  2245          9                     
     2            Taha, A.                                f   PLE  2215    -5    1                     
     3            Abuchamala, R.                              PLE  2210    +5    4                     
     4            Moussa, Alaa-Eddine                         PLE  2205     0    9                     
     5            Yuha, H.                                    PLE  2205     0    0                     


Papua New Guinea
     1            Conejares, Dusan                            PNG  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Marko, Helmut                               PNG  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Perry, Roger                                PNG  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Rush, Joe                                   PNG  2205     0    0                     


Poland
     1            Schmidt, Wlodzimierz                    g   POL  2460    -5   34                     
     2            Wojtkiewicz, Aleksander                     POL  2460   +40   47                     
     3            Hawelko, Marek                          m   POL  2455   +45   40                     
     4            Sznapik, Aleksander                     m   POL  2455   -25   43                     
     5            Kuczynski, Robert                       m   POL  2450   -10   53                     
     6            Bany, Jerzy                             m   POL  2440    -5   60                     
     7            Adamski, Jan                            m   POL  2435   +35   51                     
     8            Jasnikowski, Zbigniew                   m   POL  2430    +5   57                     
     9            Kuligowski, Adam                        g   POL  2430    -5    5                     
    10            Juroszek, Tadeusz                           POL  2425   +20   53                     
    11            Skrobek, Ryszard                        m   POL  2425   +55   61                     
    12            Borkowski, Franciszek                   m   POL  2420   +10   37                     
    13            Matlak, Marek                           m   POL  2420     0   47                     
    14            Dobosz, Henryk                          m   POL  2415    +5   32                     
    15            Dejkalo, Stefan                         m   POL  2410   +15   37                     
    16            Gdanski, Jacek                          m   POL  2410   +15   32                     
    17            Staniszewski, Piotr                     m   POL  2410   -15   24                     
    18            Filipowicz, Andrzej                     m   POL  2405    -5   13                     
    19            Nowak, Ignacy                           f   POL  2405    +5   11                     
    20            Zolnierowicz, Krzysztof                 m   POL  2405   -35   47                     
    21            Panczyk, Krzysztof                      m   POL  2400   -15   17                     
    22            Pisulinski, Jan                             POL  2400   +25   56                     
    23            Szymczak, Zbigniew                      m   POL  2400   +60   93                     
    24            Sapis, Witalis                              POL  2395    -5   56                     
    25            Sarwinski, Miroslaw                     m   POL  2395     0   48                     
    26            Stempin, Pawel                          m   POL  2395   -40   41                     
    27            Janocha, Wieslaw                            POL  2390   +40   48                     
    28            Sygulski, Boguslaw                      m   POL  2390   +50   51                     
    29            Szypulski, Andrzej                      m   POL  2390    -5   35                     
    30            Ostrowski, Leszek                       f   POL  2380   +25   36                     
    31            Przewoznik, Jan                         m   POL  2380   +10   26                     
    32            Schinzel, Wladyslaw                     m   POL  2380     0    0                     
    33            Sendera, Jaroslaw                           POL  2380    -5   29                     
    34            Bozek, Adam                                 POL  2375     0   32                     
    35            Maciejewski, Andrzej                    m   POL  2375   -30   58                     
    36            Dzieniszewski, Andrzej                  f   POL  2370   +20    8                     
    37            Gizynski, Tomasz                            POL  2370   +55   22                     
    38            Krason, Jozef                           f   POL  2370     0   19                     
    39            Kruszynski, Wlodzimierz                 m   POL  2370   +15   31                     
    40            Petryk, Henryk                              POL  2370     0    0                     
    41            Raszka, Janusz                              POL  2370   +45   21                     
    42            Dawidow, Jacek                              POL  2365   +15   19                     
    43            Ksieski, Zbigniew                       m   POL  2365   +25   55                     
    44            Figiel, Marek                               POL  2360   +40   14                     
    45            Pedzich, Dominik                            POL  2360   +20   23                     
    46            Rosiak, Andrzej                             POL  2360   -20   11                     
    47            Strzelecki, Krzysztof                       POL  2360   -15   42                     
    48            Bednarski, Jacek B.                     m   POL  2355   -20   28                     
    48=           Bielczyk, Jacek                         m   POL  2355   -30   28                     
    50            Bus, Mariusz                                POL  2355     0   46                     
    51            Hass, Roman                                 POL  2355   +25   43                     
    52            Pinkas, Karol                           m   POL  2355    -5   16                     
    53            Gdanski, Przemyslaw                         POL  2350   +40   21                     
    54            Pokojowczyk, Jerzy                      m   POL  2350   +10   11                     
    55            Sygulski, Artur                         m   POL  2350   -10   24                     
    56            Tomaszewski, Roman                      m   POL  2350   -10   35                     
    57            Bernard, Ryszard                        f   POL  2345     0   24                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    58            Bojczuk, Zygmunt                        f   POL  2345     0   43                     
    59            Grabarczyk, Bogdan                          POL  2345   -20   19                     
    60            Mazul, Waldemar                             POL  2345    +5   37                     
    61            Zielinski, Marek                            POL  2345   -45   34                     
    62            Doda, Zbigniew                          m   POL  2340    +5   18                     
    63            Grabowski, Andrzej                          POL  2340   +45   41                     
    64            Siekanski, Janusz                           POL  2340   +35   29                     
    65            Szkatula, Leszek                            POL  2340   +10   20                     
    66            Czerwonski, Aleksander                      POL  2335   +20   47                     
    67            Flis, Jacek                             f   POL  2335    +5   42                     
    68            Kostyra, Stanislaw                      m   POL  2335     0   43                     
    69            Praszak, Michal                             POL  2335   +45   45                     
    70            Typek, Konrad                               POL  2335   -40   33                     
    71            Woda, Jacek                                 POL  2335    -5   29                     
    72            Dabek, Roman                                POL  2330     0    0                     
    73            Kula, Robert                                POL  2330         16                     
    74            Lukasiewicz, Grzegorz                       POL  2330   +20   58                     
    75            Sydor, Andrzej                          m   POL  2330    -5   21                     
    76            Sobura, Henryk                              POL  2325     0   16                     
    77            Urban, Klaudiusz                            POL  2325   +30   17                     
    77=           Warwaszynski, Zbigniew                      POL  2325   +15   17                     
    79            Weglarz, Leszek                             POL  2325   +45   36                     
    80            Chachaj, Tomasz                             POL  2320   +65   24                     
    81            Cichocki, Adam                              POL  2320   -55   43                     
    82            Ciszek, Mieczyslaw                          POL  2320   -15    9                     
    83            Jezierski, Piotr                            POL  2320   +25   19                     
    84            Liszka, Zbigniew                            POL  2320     0    0                     
    85            Maciejewski, Miroslaw                       POL  2320    -5   27                     
    86            Rakowiecki, Tomasz                      f   POL  2320     0   29                     
    87            Bugajski, Robert                            POL  2315   -15    8                     
    88            Dobrzynski, Wojciech                    f   POL  2315     0    0                     
    89            Gralka, Julian                          f   POL  2315    -5    4                     
    90            Kiedrowicz, Jan                         m   POL  2315   -40   30                     
    91            Kornasiewicz, Stanislaw                 f   POL  2315   +10   21                     
    92            Kozlowski, Waldemar                         POL  2315   -10    7                     
    93            Luczak, Andrzej                         m   POL  2315   -15   14                     
    94            Maslanka, Robert                            POL  2315   +55   28                     
    95            Paszek, Adam                                POL  2315         10                     
    96            Pieniazek, Artur                            POL  2315    -5   37                     
    97            Sciborowski, Miroslaw                       POL  2315          9                     
    98            Seifert, Henryk                             POL  2315   -10    3                     
    99            Socha, Krzysztof                        f   POL  2315     0    0                     
   100            Gieruszynski, Jerzy                         POL  2310     0    0                     
   101            Kojder, Konrad                          m   POL  2310    +5   34                     
   102            Kwiecien, Zbigniew                          POL  2310     0   19                     
   103            Sek, Zbigniew                           f   POL  2310     0   18                     
   104            Stawowski, Grzegorz                         POL  2310         10                     
   105            Brzezicki, Donat                            POL  2305   -15    6                     
   106            Jankowski, Jozef                            POL  2305     0    0                     
   107            Kaliszewski, Tomasz                         POL  2305   +10    5                     
   108            Kolasinski, Marek                           POL  2305   -25   41                     
   109            Kostro, Jerzy                           m   POL  2305     0    0                     
   109=           Kruczek, Krzysztof                          POL  2305     0    0                     
   109=           Ludwikowski, Dariusz                        POL  2305     0    0                     
   112            Osiecki, Stanislaw                          POL  2305    -5    3                     
   113            Bednarek, Sylwester                         POL  2300          9                     
   114            Brustman, Agnieszka                    wg   POL  2300   -35   50               w     
   115            Chalupnik, Marcin                           POL  2300         19                     
   116            Chrapkowski, Grzegorz                       POL  2300   +65   15                     
   117            Cybulak, Adam                               POL  2300     0    0                     
   117=           Dudek, Ryszard                              POL  2300     0    0                     
   119            Horodyski, Roman                            POL  2300          9                     
   120            Marszalek, Rafal                        f   POL  2300     0    0                     
   121            Przedmojski, Rafal                          POL  2300         15                     
   122            Radziejewski, Dariusz                       POL  2300     0    0                     
   123            Rogowski, Jaroslaw                          POL  2300    +5   10                     
   124            Serwinski, Benedykt                         POL  2300     0    0                     
   125            Swic, Waldemar                          f   POL  2300    -5   11                     
   126            Szajna, Wladyslaw                           POL  2300    -5    8                     
   127            Szopka, Dariusz                             POL  2300     0    0                     
   128            Banaszek, Marcin                            POL  2295     0    0                     
   129            Duda, Andrzej                               POL  2295   +30    8                     
   130            Dybowski, Jerzy                             POL  2295   +15   10                     
   131            Hanasz, Waldemar                            POL  2295     0   11                     
   131=           Jakubiec, Artur                             POL  2295         11                     
   133            Kosciuk, Jan                                POL  2295    +5    8                     
   134            Kwiatkowski, Lukasz                         POL  2295     0    0                     
   135            Packo, Krzysztof                            POL  2295   -15   23                     
   136            Plinta, Emil                                POL  2295   +25    8                     
   137            Prochownik, Franciszek                      POL  2295     0    0                     
   138            Stypka, Mieczyslaw                          POL  2295   +30   11                     
   139            Szczepaniec, Stanislaw                      POL  2295     0    1                     
   140            Szymanski, Andrzej                          POL  2295   +55    8                     
   141            Szyszko, Ignacy                             POL  2295   -10    4                     
   142            Twardon, Marian                         f   POL  2295   -10   32                     
   143            Zoltek, Tadeusz                         f   POL  2295     0   23                     
   144            Chochulski, Artur                           POL  2290     0    0                     
   145            Gasiorowski, Ryszard                        POL  2290     0    5                     
   146            Jadrzyk, Czeslaw                            POL  2290     0    0                     
   146=           Kasperek, Ryszard                           POL  2290     0    0                     
   146=           Kaukiel, Piotr                              POL  2290     0    0                     
   149            Kempys, Marek                               POL  2290         14                     
   150            Lokasto, Anatol                             POL  2290     0    7                     
   151            Maniocha, Andrzej                           POL  2290   +20   19                     
   152            Rogalewicz, Jan                             POL  2290     0    0                     
   152=           Sobolewski, Piotr                           POL  2290     0    0                     
   154            Szalajdewicz, Janusz                        POL  2290   -15   11                     
   155            Toczek, Grzegorz                            POL  2290         18                     
   156            Wiech, Grzegorz                             POL  2290         25                     
   157            Balcerowski, Witold                     f   POL  2285     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   157=           Balicki, Cezary                         f   POL  2285     0    0                     
   159            Delekta, Piotr                              POL  2285   +25   17                     
   160            Erenska-Radzewska, Hanna               wg   POL  2285   +65   41               w     
   161            Karpik, Tadeusz                             POL  2285    -5    8                     
   162            Kot, Jerzy                                  POL  2285   -70   21                     
   163            Krainski, Aleksander                        POL  2285    +5   18                     
   164            Morchat, Miroslaw                           POL  2285   +10   15                     
   165            Pyda, Zbigniew                              POL  2285   +75   34                     
   166            Bernat, Marcin                              POL  2280     0    0                     
   167            Kaula, Roman                                POL  2280   +20   15                     
   168            Machaj, Andrzej                             POL  2280     0    0                     
   169            Nowak, Krzysztof                            POL  2280         10                     
   170            Olszewski, Andrzej                          POL  2280   +25   18                     
   171            Pojedziniec, Wladyslaw                  f   POL  2280     0    0                     
   172            Rzasa, Janusz                               POL  2280         10                     
   173            Wach, Slawomir                              POL  2280    +5   18                     
   174            Wawrowski, Zbigniew                         POL  2280     0    0                     
   175            Betkowski, Andrzej                          POL  2275   -15   10                     
   176            Czarkowski, Dariusz                         POL  2275   -15   11                     
   177            Drzemicki, Dariusz                          POL  2275   +15   18                     
   178            Erenski, Przemyslaw                         POL  2275     0    0                     
   179            Fraczek, Dariusz                            POL  2275   +10    5                     
   180            Fronczek, Henryk                        f   POL  2275     0    0                     
   180=           Grabczewski, Romuald                    m   POL  2275     0    0                     
   182            Hachaj, Adam                                POL  2275   -10    8                     
   183            Jarzynski, Andrzej                          POL  2275   +60   18                     
   184            Jaworski, Miroslaw                          POL  2275   -50   16                     
   185            Kazek, Krzysztof                            POL  2275   +25   18                     
   186            Kubien, Jerzy                           f   POL  2275   -10    9                     
   187            Kujawski, Ryszard                           POL  2275   +10   11                     
   188            Kurlenda, Adam                              POL  2275   +15   17                     
   189            Kusnierz, Romuald                           POL  2275     0    0                     
   190            Laszewicz, Pawel                            POL  2275     0    8                     
   191            Perdek, Miroslaw                            POL  2275     0    0                     
   192            Sowizdrzal, Dariusz                         POL  2275   -30    9                     
   193            Spiridonski, Michal                         POL  2275     0    0                     
   194            Doniec, Andrzej                             POL  2270   +25    9                     
   195            Kocur, Alojzy                               POL  2270     0    0                     
   196            Kujawski, Adam                              POL  2270   -65   39                     
   197            Marcinkowski, Kazimierz                     POL  2270   +10    3                     
   198            Marszk, Kazimierz                           POL  2270     0    0                     
   198=           Ponceleusz, Bronislaw                       POL  2270     0    0                     
   200            Robak, Zbigniew                             POL  2270         10                     
   201            Spyra, Wojciech                             POL  2270   -10    6                     
   202            Stecki, Witold                              POL  2270         13                     
   203            Stempin, Andrzej                            POL  2270         17                     
   204            Tomalczyk, Tadeusz                          POL  2270   -35   12                     
   205            Walendowski, Tadeusz                        POL  2270     0    0                     
   206            Wielecki, Zygmunt                           POL  2270    +5   12                     
   207            Wiese, Malgorzata                      wm   POL  2270   +40   36               w     
   208            Witkowski, Stefan                       m   POL  2270     0    8                     
   209            Wojton, Krystian                            POL  2270     0    0                     
   210            Bakalarz, Leszek                            POL  2265   -35    4                     
   211            Byrka, Mariusz                              POL  2265   +20    6                     
   212            Czerniawski, Marek                          POL  2265         30                     
   213            Derlukiewicz, Jan                           POL  2265     0    0                     
   213=           Dybala, Marek                               POL  2265     0    0                     
   215            Groborz, Michal                             POL  2265          9                     
   216            Kaminski, Marcin                            POL  2265         10                     
   217            Lewicki, Boguslaw                           POL  2265     0    0                     
   218            Markiewicz, Jerzy                           POL  2265   +15   10                     
   219            Matkowski, Wiktor                           POL  2265    -5    3                     
   219=           Sliwa, Bogdan                           m   POL  2265    -5    3                     
   221            Smuga, Slawomir                             POL  2265          9                     
   222            Ulak, Slawomir                              POL  2265     0    0                     
   223            Widera, Jan                                 POL  2265   +20   23                     
   224            Gesicki, Jacek                              POL  2260         11                     
   225            Krzywicki, Dariusz                          POL  2260   -50   18                     
   226            Kwiecinski, Marian                          POL  2260     0    0                     
   227            Palosz, Andrzej                             POL  2260    +5    3                     
   228            Przybylski, Piotr                           POL  2260     0    0                     
   228=           Roszczenda, Pawel                           POL  2260     0    0                     
   228=           Sledziewski, Janusz                         POL  2260     0    0                     
   231            Zyla, Janusz                                POL  2260    +5   10                     
   232            Dobosz, Jerzy                               POL  2255     0    0                     
   233            Domosud, Miroslaw                           POL  2255   +40   23                     
   234            Ehrenfeucht, Wojciech                   f   POL  2255   -65   28                     
   235            Jagodzinski, Waldemar                       POL  2255   +35    9                     
   236            Judycki, Wieslaw                            POL  2255   +15    2                     
   237            Karbowiak, Adam                             POL  2255         11                     
   238            Knopik, Krzysztof                           POL  2255   -15   15                     
   239            Manasterski, Lutoslaw                       POL  2255     0    0                     
   240            Modzelan, Andrzej                           POL  2255   -25   18                     
   241            Pelc, Zbigniew                              POL  2255     0    0                     
   242            Piechocki, Franciszek                       POL  2255    +5   20                     
   243            Pioch, Zygmunt                              POL  2255   +30   15                     
   244            Sajko, Czeslaw                              POL  2255   +10    8                     
   245            Suder, Ryszard                              POL  2255     0    0                     
   246            Tyszkiewicz, Zbigniew                       POL  2255         11                     
   247            Antkowiak, Grzegorz                         POL  2250   -10    3                     
   248            Banasik, Henryk                             POL  2250     0    0                     
   249            Dabrowski, Wojciech                         POL  2250         17                     
   250            Dluzniewski, Marcin                         POL  2250   -30   15                     
   251            Jakubowski, Jaroslaw                        POL  2250    +5   14                     
   252            Kawczynski, Leslaw                          POL  2250    -5    2                     
   253            Kruza, Pawel                                POL  2250   +10    4                     
   254            Kulesza, Krzysztof                          POL  2250         14                     
   254=           Kwasniewski, Zdzislaw                       POL  2250   -40   14                     
   256            Latas, Boguslaw                             POL  2250   -35   32                     
   257            Ledwon, Eugeniusz                           POL  2250     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   257=           Listewnik, Zbigniew                         POL  2250     0    0                     
   259            Masternak, Grzegorz                         POL  2250   -30   19                     
   260            Ocytko, Andrzej                             POL  2250   -50   41                     
   261            Sinica, Jan                                 POL  2250         18                     
   262            Skora, Waldemar                             POL  2250    +5    8                     
   263            Wiesniak, Tadeusz                           POL  2250    +5    6                     
   264            Wolny, Ryszard                              POL  2250    +5    8                     
   265            Adamski, Andrzej                        m   POL  2245   -20   13                     
   266            Barwinski, Dionizy                          POL  2245     0    0                     
   267            Borysiak, Boguslaw                          POL  2245     0    1                     
   268            Gorniak, Tomasz                             POL  2245   +20   11                     
   269            Jablonski, Mariusz                          POL  2245   +10   18                     
   270            Klimaszewski, Dariusz                       POL  2245   -15   11                     
   271            Malachowski, Tomasz                         POL  2245   -30   32                     
   272            Maslowski, Tomasz                           POL  2245     0    0                     
   273            Mielczarski, Miroslaw                       POL  2245   -25   17                     
   274            Probola, Grzegorz                           POL  2245     0    0                     
   275            Sek, Joachim                                POL  2245          9                     
   276            Skalik, Przemyslaw                          POL  2245         19                     
   277            Skrzypczak, Jerzy                           POL  2245     0    0                     
   277=           Stefaniak, Jacek                            POL  2245     0    0                     
   279            Golota, Andrzej                             POL  2240   -35    4                     
   280            Grossmann, Ryszard                          POL  2240   -10    1                     
   281            Jamroz, Zbigniew                            POL  2240     0    0                     
   282            Kaczorowski, Piotr                          POL  2240     0    9                     
   283            Kaminski, Jacek                             POL  2240   -15    8                     
   284            Lados, Piotr                                POL  2240   +15    3                     
   285            Lipski, Tadeusz                             POL  2240   -20    9                     
   286            Mackowiak, Marek                            POL  2240   +35   26                     
   287            Mazalon, Mariusz                            POL  2240     0    8                     
   288            Pieniazek, Andrzej                          POL  2240         13                     
   289            Sokolowski, Ryszard                         POL  2240   -20   10                     
   290            Sokolowski, Stanislaw                       POL  2240     0    0                     
   291            Swiecik, Iwona                         wf   POL  2240   +45   29               w     
   292            Swierczewski, Marek                         POL  2240     0    0                     
   293            Ujma, Jerzy                                 POL  2240         11                     
   294            Cylwik, Zbigniew                            POL  2235    -5    2                     
   295            Czarnik, Dominik                            POL  2235          9                     
   296            Dors, Ryszard                               POL  2235     0    8                     
   297            Gryciuk, Wojciech                           POL  2235    +5   11                     
   298            Ilczuk, Jacek                               POL  2235   -55   14                     
   299            Janota, Henryk                              POL  2235   +10    1                     
   300            Jurkiewicz, Krzysztof                       POL  2235   -25   14                     
   301            Kadzinski, Wieslaw                          POL  2235     0    0                     
   301=           Kaminski, Andrzej                           POL  2235          0                     
   303            Liberus, Marek                              POL  2235   -10   11                     
   304            Mannke, Manfred                             POL  2235    -5    1                     
   305            Symbor, Przemyslaw                          POL  2235   +10   16                     
   306            Szymanski, Andrzej                          POL  2235   -60    4                     
   307            Wojcieszyn, Jacenty                         POL  2235   -10    5                     
   308            Bockowski, Ryszard                          POL  2230    -5   14                     
   309            Dlugosz, Krzysztof                          POL  2230     0    0                     
   309=           Drozd, Ryszard                          f   POL  2230     0    0                     
   309=           Mielniczek, Krzysztof                       POL  2230     0    0                     
   312            Obierak, Wladyslaw                          POL  2230   -35    2                     
   312=           Oskulski, Jacek                             POL  2230   -10    2                     
   314            Piorecki, M.                                POL  2230   -50    9                     
   315            Piwowarczyk, Piotr                          POL  2230     0   19                     
   316            Przysiecki, K.                              POL  2230     0    0                     
   317            Radwan, Leszek                              POL  2230   -10    6                     
   318            Rymaszewski, Dariusz                        POL  2230   -15    3                     
   319            Samborski, Henryk                           POL  2230     0    0                     
   319=           Semczuk, Jerzy                              POL  2230     0    0                     
   319=           Weider, Dariusz                             POL  2230     0    0                     
   322            Ziembinski, Marian                          POL  2230    -5    2                     
   323            Czerniakow, Wieslaw                         POL  2225     0    0                     
   323=           Flis, Pawel                                 POL  2225          0                     
   325            Jonczyk, Wieslaw                            POL  2225    -5    1                     
   326            Jusiak, Grzegorz                            POL  2225   -45   19                     
   327            Lewandowski, Miroslaw                       POL  2225     0    0                     
   328            Ossowski, Andrzej                           POL  2225   +15    9                     
   329            Piskorz, Henryk                             POL  2225     0    0                     
   330            Socha, Czeslaw                              POL  2225   -40   16                     
   331            Szydlowski, Edward                          POL  2225     0    0                     
   332            Borcz, Jerzy                                POL  2220     0    0                     
   332=           Ciechanski, Jacenty                         POL  2220     0    0                     
   332=           Koziarski, Andrzej                          POL  2220     0    0                     
   332=           Kwiecinski, Ryszard                         POL  2220     0    0                     
   336            Lamza, Zenon                                POL  2220   -30    9                     
   337            Ligeza, Janusz                              POL  2220     0    0                     
   337=           Pekacki, Stanislaw                          POL  2220     0    0                     
   339            Persowski, Slawomir                         POL  2220     0   14                     
   340            Autowicz, Zenon                             POL  2215     0    0                     
   341            Batruch, Kazimierz                          POL  2215   -75   21                     
   342            Bieganski, Zbigniew                         POL  2215    +5    1                     
   343            Kuma, Boguslaw                              POL  2215     0    0                     
   344            Masternak, Aleksander                       POL  2215    -5   11                     
   345            Sikora, Bozena                         wm   POL  2215   -45   37               w     
   346            Sokol, Zygmunt                              POL  2215     0    0                     
   347            Szmacinska, Grazyna                    wm   POL  2215   -65   43               w     
   348            Balun, Andrzej                              POL  2210     0    0                     
   349            Czajka, Zbigniew                            POL  2210   -10    2                     
   350            Gawarecki, Leszek                           POL  2210   -25    8                     
   351            Posnik, Krzysztof                           POL  2210     0    0                     
   352            Przybek, Tomasz                             POL  2210         13                     
   353            Sznapik, Krzysztof                          POL  2210     0    0                     
   354            Szumilo, Witold                             POL  2210   -25    7                     
   355            Fronczek, Bohdan                            POL  2205     0    0                     
   356            Gawlinski, Michal                           POL  2205         18                     
   357            Kamys, Stanislaw                            POL  2205     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   358            Kardys, Zbigniew                            POL  2205   -20    9                     
   359            Kasperek, Wieslaw                           POL  2205   -15    6                     
   360            Kulon, Boguslaw                             POL  2205     0    0                     
   361            Lubienski, Tadeusz                          POL  2205   -15    4                     
   362            Smoczynski, Marcin                          POL  2205     0    0                     
   362=           Szmyd, Marek                                POL  2205     0    0                     
   364            Kaczorowska, Barbara                   wf   POL  2200   +25   22               w     
   365            Leszner, Liliana                       wm   POL  2190   -15   17               w     
   366            Fornal, Agnieszka                           POL  2175   +25   14               w     
   367            Maziarka, Halina                       wf   POL  2165   -25   38               w     
   368            Kaczmarek, Ewa                              POL  2160   -30   31               w     
   369            Strzalka, Joanna                            POL  2160   +35   21               w     
   370            Klusek, Danuta                              POL  2145   +10   18               w     
   371            Lissowska, Anna                             POL  2145   -25   27               w     
   372            Jagodzinska, Joanna                    wm   POL  2140    +5   21               w     
   373            Rojek, Jolanta                              POL  2130     0    0               w     
   374            Jurczynska, Anna                       wm   POL  2120    +5   15               w     
   375            Sosnowska, Elzbieta                    wf   POL  2120   -50   37               w     
   376            Zawadzka, Alicja                            POL  2120          9               w     
   377            Kasprzyk, Irena                        wf   POL  2115     0    0               w     
   378            Dabrowska, Krystyna                         POL  2110    -5    9               w     
   379            Szmigielska, Anna                           POL  2110     0    0               w     
   380            Wesolowska-Grabczynska, Hanna               POL  2105   -25   13               w     
   381            Zboron, Hanna                               POL  2095    +5    6               w     
   382            Rzeczycka, Bozena                           POL  2090    +5   31               w     
   383            Turczynowicz, Lidia                         POL  2090     0    0               w     
   384            Kowalska-Klaput-Lipska, Elzbieta            POL  2075   +65   11               w     
   384=           Tust, Dominika                              POL  2075         11               w     
   386            Pytel, Bozena                          wm   POL  2070   -15    5               w     
   387            Szulnis, Malgorzata                         POL  2070     0    0               w     
   388            Laszewska, Izabela                          POL  2065     0   17               w     
   389            Zontek, Katarzyna                           POL  2065     0    0               w     
   390            Brustman, Edyta                             POL  2060     0    9               w     
   391            Radzikowska, Krystyna                  wg   POL  2055   -25   20               w     
   392            Domaradzka, Anna                            POL  2045   +30   18               w     
   393            Nowik, Urszula                              POL  2045   -20   15               w     
   394            Sobierajewicz, Kamila                       POL  2045     0    0               w     
   395            Grochot, Czeslawa                           POL  2040   -20   30               w     
   396            Autowicz, Boguslawa                         POL  2035     0    0               w     
   396=           Dyczka, Klaudia                             POL  2035     0    0               w     
   398            Smiechowska, Joanna                         POL  2030   -15    3               w     
   399            Glinska, Iwona                              POL  2025     0    0               w     
   399=           Szymanska, J.                               POL  2025     0    0               w     
   401            Ciechocinska, Zofia                         POL  2020     0    3               w     
   402            Bukowska, Katarzyna                         POL  2015         21               w     
   403            Dworaczek, Irena                            POL  2010     0    0               w     
   404            Krzyzanowska, Lidia                         POL  2010   -40   17               w     
   405            Debowska, Teresa                       wf   POL  2005     0    0               w     
   405=           Hebisch, Irena                              POL  2005     0    0               w     
   405=           Litwinska, Apolonia                         POL  2005     0    0               w     
   408            Zietek, Beata                               POL  2005    -5   18               w     


Portugal
     1            Antunes, Antonio                        m   POR  2445   +55   67                     
     2            Santos, Luis                            m   POR  2395     0   14                     
     3            Fernandes, Antonio M.                   m   POR  2390   -10    9                     
     4            Almeida, R. D.                          f   POR  2375   +55   22                     
     5            Santos, Jose P.                         f   POR  2370     0    0                     
     6            Galego, Luis                            f   POR  2340    +5   11                     
     7            Frois, Antonio                          f   POR  2335    -5   32                     
     8            Cordovil, Joao                          f   POR  2305    +5   11                     
     9            Ferreira, Antonio                       f   POR  2295    -5   10                     
    10            Ribeiro, Joao-Mario                         POR  2290     0    0                     
    11            Sequeira, Joao F. A.                    f   POR  2285     0    0                     
    12            Santos, Antonio P.                          POR  2280   +25   14                     
    13            Dinis de Sousa, Joao                        POR  2275     0    0                     
    14            Silva, Fernando                         m   POR  2265   -60   22                     
    15            Guimaraes, Jorge                        f   POR  2260   -25   11                     
    16            Pereira, Rui Silva                          POR  2260     0    0                     
    17            Pinheiro, Jose                          f   POR  2255     0    0                     
    18            Morais, Mario                               POR  2250         11                     
    19            Fernandes, Alberto                          POR  2245     0    0                     
    20            Pereira, Alvaro                             POR  2245   -60   11                     
    21            Leonardo, Joao                              POR  2240     0    0                     
    22            Cary, Francisco                             POR  2230     0    0                     
    23            Durao, Joaquim                          m   POR  2220   -25    9                     
    24            Neto, Horacio                               POR  2215     0    0                     
    25            Santos, Isabel                              POR  2005     0    0               w     
    26            Silva, Ceu                                  POR  2005         13               w     
    27            Vilas Boas, Luz                             POR  2005  +100    9               w     


Puerto Rico
     1            Torres, Luis J.                             PUR  2275   +35   13                     
     2            Freyre Forest, Jorge                        PUR  2260     0    6                     
     3            Davila, Juan                                PUR  2235    -1    0                     
     4            Massana, Jorge                              PUR  2230     0    0                     
     5            Nieves, Kamalakanta Ivan                    PUR  2225     0    0                     
     6            Colon, Arturo                               PUR  2220     0    0                     
     7            Santa Torres, Juan                          PUR  2215   -30   15                     
     8            Falcon, Raymond                             PUR  2210     0    0                     
     9            Moraza, Manuel                              PUR  2205     0    0                     
    10            Sosa, Luis                                  PUR  2205          9                     
    11            Borges, D.                                  PUR  2010    +5    2               w     


Qatar
     1            Al-Kubaisi, Rashid Hussain                  QAT  2255     0    0                     
     2            Al-Khateeb, Ahmed                       f   QAT  2245   -10    4                     
     3            Moosa, Issa                                 QAT  2245          0                     
     4            Al-Modiahki, Mohamad                        QAT  2235    +5    7                     


Romania
     1            Gheorghiu, Florin                       g   ROM  2515   +30   47                     
     2            Suba, Mihai                             g   ROM  2515   -20   22                     
     3            Takacs, Bela                            m   ROM  2510  +145   61                     
     4            Marin, Mihail                           m   ROM  2495   +15   52                     
     5            Ionescu, Constantin                     m   ROM  2485   +20   52                     
     6            Foisor, Ovidiu                          m   ROM  2465   -10   37                     
     7            Armas, Julius                           m   ROM  2455    -5   52                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
     8            Ghinda, Mihail-Viorel                   m   ROM  2445   -10   40                     
     9            Negulescu, Adrian                       m   ROM  2440   +10   30                     
    10            Stoica, Valentin                        m   ROM  2440    -5   33                     
    11            Barbulescu, Dan                         m   ROM  2425   -20   28                     
    12            Oltean, Dorel                           m   ROM  2415   +15   42                     
    13            Dumitrache, Dragos                      m   ROM  2405     0   57                     
    14            Ghitescu, Theodor                       g   ROM  2400    -5   18                     
    15            Stefanov, Parik                         m   ROM  2390  -105   33                     
    16            Grunberg, Sergiu Henric                 m   ROM  2385   +30   71                     
    17            Mozes, Ervin                            m   ROM  2380   +55   48                     
    18            Pavlov, Mircea                          m   ROM  2380   -10   43                     
    19            Lupu, Mircea-Sergiu                     m   ROM  2375   +70   41                     
    20            Urzica, Aurel                           m   ROM  2375    +5   10                     
    21            Pessi, Emil                             f   ROM  2370    -5    2                     
    22            Radovici, Corvin                        m   ROM  2365    +5   10                     
    23            Ungureanu, Emil                         m   ROM  2365   +10   31                     
    24            Georgescu, Vasile                       f   ROM  2360     0    0                     
    25            Marasescu, Ioan                         m   ROM  2360   +10   72                     
    26            Mititelu, Gheorghe                      f   ROM  2360     0    0                     
    27            Navrotescu, Catalin                     f   ROM  2360   +25   41                     
    28            Neamtu, Serban                          f   ROM  2355    -5    7                     
    29            Nicolaide, Valeriu                      f   ROM  2355     0   31                     
    30            Szabo, Gyula                                ROM  2355     0    0                     
    31            Drimer, Dolfi                           m   ROM  2350     0    0                     
    31=           Puscasiu, Octavian                      f   ROM  2350     0    0                     
    33            Zamfirescu, Bogdan                          ROM  2350  +105   15                     
    34            Anitoaie, Dumitru                       f   ROM  2345  +115   42                     
    35            Berechet, Otiliu                        f   ROM  2340   +20   28                     
    36            Biriescu, Ioan                          m   ROM  2340   -30   57                     
    37            Crisan, Alexandru                       f   ROM  2340   +35   46                     
    38            Fischer, Ion                            f   ROM  2340     0    0                     
    38=           Gordan, Nicolae                         f   ROM  2340     0    0                     
    38=           Joita, Paul                             f   ROM  2340     0    0                     
    38=           Larion, Gheorghe                            ROM  2340     0    0                     
    42            Ciolac, Gheorghe                        f   ROM  2335   -60   37                     
    43            Moldovan, Daniel                            ROM  2335   +60   34                     
    44            Stanciu, Traian                         f   ROM  2335   +25   47                     
    45            Zetocha, Claudiu                            ROM  2335   +70   11                     
    46            Calinescu, Gruia                            ROM  2325   +30   26                     
    47            Miulescu, Gabriel                           ROM  2325   +50   15                     
    48            Savin, Daniel                           f   ROM  2325     0    0                     
    49            Ardeleanu, Alin                         f   ROM  2320     0   26                     
    50            Biro, Sandor                            f   ROM  2320    -5   30                     
    51            Giurumia, Sorin                         f   ROM  2320     0   15                     
    52            Nutu, Dana                             wg   ROM  2320   +10    9               w     
    53            Badulescu, Cristina Adela              wm   ROM  2315   +45   53               w     
    54            Candea, Gheorghe                        f   ROM  2315     0    0                     
    55            Reicher, Emanoil                        f   ROM  2315   +10   10                     
    56            Vasilescu, Lucian                       f   ROM  2315     0    0                     
    57            Hegedus, Iuliu                          f   ROM  2310     0    0                     
    57=           Macarie, Emil                           f   ROM  2310     0    0                     
    59            Radulescu, Constantin                   m   ROM  2310   -15    2                     
    60            Spulber, Cicerone                       f   ROM  2310   +15   30                     
    61            Teaca, Aurelian                             ROM  2310   +85   15                     
    62            Zarnescu, Constantin                    f   ROM  2310     0    0                     
    63            Ionescu, Cristian                       f   ROM  2305   +20   37                     
    64            Vasile, Constantin                          ROM  2305   -20   11                     
    65            Botez, Constantin                       f   ROM  2300     0    0                     
    65=           Butnaru, Corneliu                       f   ROM  2300     0    0                     
    67            Ciurezu, Mircea                         f   ROM  2300     0   13                     
    68            Tratatovici, Moise                      f   ROM  2300     0   15                     
    69            Breahna, Radu                               ROM  2295         15                     
    70            Milut, Marian                           f   ROM  2295   -15    3                     
    71            Oltean, Liviu-Ioan                      f   ROM  2285     0    0                     
    72            Cioara, Andrei Nestor                       ROM  2280         11                     
    73            Cosma, Ioan                                 ROM  2280     0   15                     
    74            Dodu, Petre                                 ROM  2280     0    0                     
    75            Erdeus, Gheorghe                        m   ROM  2280   -30   10                     
    76            Georgescu, Gabriel                          ROM  2280         15                     
    77            Lazar, Dorin                            f   ROM  2275   +10   11                     
    78            Teodorescu, Serban                          ROM  2275   +15   14                     
    79            Zarcula, Ioan                           f   ROM  2275     0    0                     
    80            Gavrila, Gheorghe                           ROM  2265     0    0                     
    81            Kocsis, Janos                               ROM  2265         11                     
    82            Szabo, Julius                               ROM  2265     0    0                     
    83            Crisan, Ioan                                ROM  2260     0    0                     
    84            Dragos, Dorin                               ROM  2260   -25   12                     
    84=           Secheli, Gheorghe                           ROM  2260   -15   12                     
    86            Baciu, Stefan                               ROM  2255   +25   10                     
    87            Illijin, Neboisa                        m   ROM  2255    +5   18                     
    88            Lowy, Witezslav                             ROM  2255     0    0                     
    88=           Taga, Georgica                              ROM  2255     0    0                     
    90            Lorentz, Nicolae                            ROM  2250     0    0                     
    91            Vasiesiu, Dan                               ROM  2250   +35   14                     
    92            Ardeleanu, Calin                            ROM  2245         15                     
    92=           Dobronauteanu, Emanuel                      ROM  2245   -45   15                     
    94            Doroftei, Nicolae                           ROM  2245   -10   10                     
    95            Marcia, Gottfried                           ROM  2245     0    0                     
    95=           Moise, Dorin                                ROM  2245     0    0                     
    95=           Noel, Laszlo                                ROM  2245     0    0                     
    95=           Varlan, Herwig-Ioan                         ROM  2245     0    0                     
    95=           Voiculescu, Paul                            ROM  2245     0    0                     
   100            Zubac, M.                                   ROM  2245         15                     
   101            Barbulescu, Valentin                        ROM  2240     0    0                     
   102            Birer, Aurelian                             ROM  2240   -20   11                     
   103            Hancas, Marius                              ROM  2240     0    0                     
   104            Helmer, Janos                               ROM  2240   +10   15                     
   105            Magdan, Cezar                               ROM  2240         14                     
   106            Suta, Mihai                                 ROM  2240    -5   15                     
   107            Heim, Constantin                            ROM  2235     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   108            Petre, Marian                               ROM  2235    -5   15                     
   108=           Solomon, Alexandru                          ROM  2235     0   15                     
   110            Zarcula, Adrian                             ROM  2235         11                     
   111            Bogza, Radu                                 ROM  2230    -5   15                     
   112            Chiricuta, Marius                           ROM  2230     0    0                     
   113            Lengyel, Ferenc                         f   ROM  2230    -5   21                     
   114            Torok, Francisc                             ROM  2230     0    0                     
   115            Bach, Adrian                                ROM  2225    -5   15                     
   116            Buza, Adrian                                ROM  2225     0    0                     
   117            Glodeanu, Ion                               ROM  2225   -20   15                     
   118            Hoszu, Elemer                               ROM  2225     0    0                     
   119            Minescu, Dragos Olivar                      ROM  2225         14                     
   119=           Negureanu, Dan                              ROM  2225   -15   14                     
   121            Popescu, Daniel Dorin                       ROM  2225     0    0                     
   122            Bratu, Nicolae                              ROM  2220     0    0                     
   123            Cojocaru, Catalin                           ROM  2220   -25   14                     
   124            Marcovici, Adrian                           ROM  2220     0    0                     
   125            Polihroniade, Elisabeta                wg   ROM  2220   -50   28               w     
   126            Babos, Csaba                                ROM  2215     0    0                     
   126=           Constantin, Alexandru                       ROM  2215     0    0                     
   128            Ghinda, Eugenia                        wm   ROM  2215   -15   52               w     
   129            Muresan-Juncu, Margareta               wg   ROM  2215   -30   40               w     
   130            Vlad, Decebal                               ROM  2215     0    0                     
   131            Isachievici, Florin                         ROM  2210     0    0                     
   132            Bondoc, Dan Vladimir                        ROM  2205   -45   30                     
   133            Dragomirescu, Calin                         ROM  2205         15                     
   134            Gant, Otilia                           wm   ROM  2205  +100   55               w     
   135            Kiss, L.                                    ROM  2205     0    0                     
   135=           Prundeanu, Horia                            ROM  2205     0    0                     
   137            Stanciu, Gabriela                      wm   ROM  2205   -55   70               w     
   138            Stanca, Cristina S.                         ROM  2200   +55   61               w     
   139            Botan, Madalina                        wf   ROM  2190   -10   36               w     
   140            Baumstark, Gertrude                    wm   ROM  2180   -35   34               w     
   141            Chiricuta Kantor, Iudita               wm   ROM  2175     0    3               w     
   142            Kun, I.                                     ROM  2160   +15   26               w     
   143            Perevoznic, Margareta                  wm   ROM  2155     0   11               w     
   144            Ilie, Viorica                          wm   ROM  2150    -5   36               w     
   145            Boicu, Smaranda B.                     wm   ROM  2145   -65   27               w     
   146            Radu, Elena Luminita                        ROM  2145    +5   29               w     
   147            Teodorescu, Margareta                  wg   ROM  2135     0    0               w     
   148            Ionita, Mariana                        wf   ROM  2125   +30   40               w     
   149            Nechifor, Mariana                           ROM  2125     0    0               w     
   150            Duminica, Mariana                           ROM  2120   -10   39               w     
   151            Mitescu, Nadejda                       wf   ROM  2120     0   11               w     
   152            Nicoara-Etchegaray, Malina                  ROM  2115     0    0               w     
   153            Bach-Jicman, Ligia                     wm   ROM  2105   -70   56               w     
   154            Candea, Irina C.                            ROM  2105   +40   26               w     
   155            Albulet, Maria                         wg   ROM  2100     0    0               w     
   155=           Tolgyi, Viorica                             ROM  2100     0    0               w     
   157            Kozma-Stefanov, Edit                   wf   ROM  2090   -15   29               w     
   158            Ionescu, Anca-Otilia                        ROM  2085     0   22               w     
   159            Ruta, Georgeta                              ROM  2085     0   11               w     
   160            Dima-Chis, Emilia                           ROM  2080    +5   39               w     
   161            Vasiliu, Rodica                             ROM  2070     0    0               w     
   162            Caravan, Mariana                            ROM  2065   -50   25               w     
   163            Olteanu, Gabriela                      wf   ROM  2065    -5   11               w     
   164            Susnea, Liliana                             ROM  2065    +5   14               w     
   165            Caplar, Laura                               ROM  2060         14               w     
   166            Petrascu, Raluca                            ROM  2060    -5   11               w     
   167            Reicher, Rodica                        wm   ROM  2060     0    0               w     
   168            Gavrila, Elena                              ROM  2055     0    0               w     
   169            Adoamnei, Roxana                            ROM  2050   +40   15               w     
   170            Lorentz, Elisabeta                          ROM  2050     0    0               w     
   171            Popescu, Lavinia                            ROM  2050    +5   14               w     
   172            Sorescu, Monica                             ROM  2050    +5   15               w     
   173            Gogalea, Eleonora                           ROM  2045     0    0               w     
   174            Sajter, Csilla                              ROM  2045   +25   12               w     
   175            Tigau-Radu, Stela                           ROM  2045     0    0               w     
   176            Calinescu, Voichita                         ROM  2040   -20   11               w     
   177            Stegaroiu, Raluca S.                        ROM  2040     0    0               w     
   178            Zsigmond, Vera                              ROM  2035   +30   11               w     
   179            Szikszai, Imola                             ROM  2030         15               w     
   180            Balvianu, Mariana                           ROM  2025         11               w     
   181            Ionescu, Luiza                              ROM  2025   +20   25               w     
   182            Voinescu, Gentiana                          ROM  2020         11               w     
   183            Dan, Sorina                                 ROM  2015   -15   26               w     
   184            Lungulescu, N.                              ROM  2015          0               w     
   185            Olarasu, Iuliana                            ROM  2015     0    2               w     
   186            Toma, Dana                                  ROM  2015   -60   41               w     
   187            Dobos, D.                                   ROM  2010     0   15               w     
   188            Modoi, Iuliana                              ROM  2010     0    0               w     


Scotland
     1            Motwani, Paul                           m   SCO  2490   +35   31                     
     2            Condie, Mark L.                         m   SCO  2450     0    0                     
     3            Mc Nab, Colin A.                        m   SCO  2435   +25   31                     
     4            Mc Kay, Roderick M.                     m   SCO  2410    +5    9                     
     5            Pritchett, Craig W.                     m   SCO  2375   -25    7                     
     6            Mac Kay, Ian D.                             SCO  2370         36                     
     7            Thomson, Craig S. M.                    f   SCO  2345    +5   18                     
     8            Morrison, Graham                        f   SCO  2340   +15   18                     
     9            Holmes, Donald A.                           SCO  2315     0    0                     
    10            Jamieson, Peter M.                      f   SCO  2300     0    0                     
    11            Mannion, Stephen R.                         SCO  2290    +5   13                     
    12            Norris, Alan J.                             SCO  2285     0    0                     
    13            Upton, Timothy J.                       f   SCO  2280   +15   16                     
    14            Bryson, Douglas M.                          SCO  2275     0    0                     
    15            Blackstock, Lesly S. F.                     SCO  2260     0    1                     
    16            Burgess, Mark R.                        f   SCO  2260     0    0                     
    17            Morrison, Chris                             SCO  2250   +45    9                     
    18            Giulian, Philip M.                          SCO  2245   -20   14                     
    19            Findlay, David John                         SCO  2240     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    20            Muir, Andrew J.                             SCO  2240     0   29                     
    21            Gillam, Simon R.                            SCO  2235     0    0                     
    22            Freeman, Michael J.                         SCO  2230   -10    1                     
    23            Giulian, Rosemary                           SCO  2050   -40   11               w     
    24            Condie, Alison                              SCO  2035     0    0               w     
    25            Milligan Scott, Helen                       SCO  2035   +15   18               w     
    26            Mc Lure, Alison                             SCO  2010    +5    7               w     
    27            Morrison, Lynne G. P.                       SCO  2010     0    4               w     


Senegal
     1            Gueye, Gorgui                               SEN  2215   +10    3                     
     2            Fonseca, A.                                 SEN  2205          9                     
     3            Sakho, D.                                   SEN  2205     0    0                     


Singapore
     1            Leow, Leslie M.                         m   SIN  2445   +20   17                     
     2            Wong, Meng-Kong                         m   SIN  2410  +105   30                     
     3            Tan, Lian-Ann                           m   SIN  2375     0    0                     
     4            Lim, Jeremy                                 SIN  2370          9                     
     5            Teo, Kok-Siong                          f   SIN  2350   +25   20                     
     6            Goh, Cheng-Hong                         f   SIN  2325     0    0                     
     7            Hsu, Li-Yang                                SIN  2325         10                     
     8            Chia, Alphonsus                         f   SIN  2310   -70   21                     
     9            Lim, Hoon-Cheng                             SIN  2290   +25    9                     
    10            Ong, Chong-Ghee                             SIN  2285         10                     
    11            Koh, Kum-Hong                               SIN  2275     0    0                     
    12            Wong, Foong-Yin                             SIN  2275   +25   19                     
    13            Wong, Meng-Leong                            SIN  2275   -15    8                     
    14            Chan, Peng-Kong                             SIN  2270     0    0                     
    15            Heng, Derrick                               SIN  2265   -35   21                     
    16            Chia, Chee-Seng                         f   SIN  2260   -25   22                     
    17            Lim, Mark                                   SIN  2255   +50   16                     
    18            Leong, Ignatius                             SIN  2240     0    0                     
    19            Pang, Kwok-Leong                            SIN  2235     0    0                     
    20            Giam, Choo-Kwee                         m   SIN  2225   -15    2                     
    21            Ong, Alvin                                  SIN  2225   +10    4                     
    22            Tan, Chin-Hoe                               SIN  2225     0    0                     
    23            Williams, Winston                           SIN  2220    -5    9                     
    24            Low, Pe-Yeow                                SIN  2210     0    0                     
    25            Teo, Kok-Cheng                              SIN  2210   -10    8                     
    26            Lim, Chye-Lye                               SIN  2205     0    0                     
    26=           Lim, Kok-Ann                                SIN  2205     0    0                     


San Marino
     1            Magalotti, Andrea                           SMR  2220   +15   12                     
     2            Casadei, Mauro                              SMR  2205          9                     


Sri Lanka
     1            Aturupane, Harsha                       f   SRI  2385     0    0                     
     2            Aturupane, Harinlal                     f   SRI  2335   +20    9                     
     3            Perera, Vajira                              SRI  2295   +15    9                     
     4            Wijesurija, G. Laxman                       SRI  2270   -10    9                     
     5            Fernando, Lakshan                           SRI  2265          9                     
     6            Weeramantry, Sunil                      f   SRI  2265   -10    7                     
     7            Goonetilleke, L. C.                         SRI  2260     0    0                     
     8            Hewageegane, Deepthi                        SRI  2250          9                     
     9            Parakrama, Arjuna                           SRI  2225     0    0                     
    10            Weerakoon, Ishan                            SRI  2225   -20    9                     
    11            Peires, T. D. R.                            SRI  2205     0    0                     


Sudan
     1            Osman, Gadir Abdel                          SUD  2225   +20    3                     
     2            Elssauid, A.                                SUD  2205          9                     


Switzerland
     1            Korchnoi, Viktor                        g   SUI  2610   +15   48                     
     2            Franzoni, Giancarlo                     m   SUI  2460   +25   18                     
     3            Hug, Werner                             m   SUI  2445     0    0                     
     4            Zueger, Beat                            m   SUI  2445     0   41                     
     5            Summermatter, Daniel                        SUI  2435  +110   15                     
     6            Keller, Dieter                          m   SUI  2420     0    0                     
     7            Gobet, Fernand                          m   SUI  2415   +10   32                     
     8            Wirthensohn, Heinz                      m   SUI  2395   +10   14                     
     9            Partos, Carol                           m   SUI  2390     0    0                     
    10            Schauwecker, Meinrad                    f   SUI  2380     0    0                     
    11            Trepp, Markus                           m   SUI  2365   -20   11                     
    12            Costa, Jean-Luc                         f   SUI  2360   +10   14                     
    13            Huss, Andreas                           m   SUI  2360     0   19                     
    14            Kaenel, Hansjuerg                       f   SUI  2350   +15   19                     
    15            Landenbergue, Claude                    f   SUI  2350   +25   47                     
    16            Horn, Pascal                            f   SUI  2335   -10   18                     
    17            Glauser, Hansruedi                      f   SUI  2330     0    0                     
    18            Bhend, Edwin                            m   SUI  2315    -5   11                     
    19            Hohler, Peter                               SUI  2315     0    2                     
    20            Keller, Rudolf                              SUI  2315     0    0                     
    21            Ruefenacht, Matthias                    f   SUI  2315     0    3                     
    22            Bichsel, Walter                         f   SUI  2310    -5   11                     
    23            Domont, Alexandre                       f   SUI  2310   +50   30                     
    24            Preissmann, Emmanuel                    f   SUI  2310   -20   11                     
    25            Fioramonti, Hung                            SUI  2305   +30   10                     
    26            Gast, Jonathan                          f   SUI  2305    -5    3                     
    27            Gottardi, Gottardo                      f   SUI  2305     0    0                     
    27=           Klauser, Markus                         f   SUI  2305     0    0                     
    29            Lemachko, Tatiana                      wg   SUI  2305   -30   30               w     
    30            Roth, Rolf                              f   SUI  2305     0    0                     
    31            Schaufelberger, Heinz                   f   SUI  2305   -10    2                     
    32            Ditzler, Juerg                              SUI  2300     0    0                     
    33            Leuba, Didier                           f   SUI  2300    +5    9                     
    34            Vulevic, Vjekoslav                      f   SUI  2300     0    0                     
    35            Hammer, Peter                           f   SUI  2285     0    0                     
    36            Ammann, Philipp                         f   SUI  2280     0    2                     
    37            Knobel, Rolf                                SUI  2280     0    0                     
    38            Karl, Hans                              f   SUI  2275    -5    6                     
    39            Terreaux, Gilles                            SUI  2275         15                     
    40            Arikok, Enis                                SUI  2270     0    0                     
    41            Adler, Joel                                 SUI  2265   -30    7                     
    42            Castagna, Rino                              SUI  2265     0    0                     
    43            Hofmann, Michael                            SUI  2265   +35    8                     
    44            Iten, Peter                                 SUI  2265     0    0                     
    45            Kamber, Bruno                           f   SUI  2265     0    4                     
    46            Wittwer, Moritz                         f   SUI  2265     0    0                     
    47            Ballmann, Martin                            SUI  2260   -15    5                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    48            Flueckiger, Christian                   f   SUI  2260   -15    3                     
    49            Gerber, Richard                         f   SUI  2260  -110   50                     
    50            Iten, Rene                                  SUI  2260     0    0                     
    50=           Schwaegli, Bruno                            SUI  2260     0    0                     
    52            Christen, Peter                             SUI  2255     0    0                     
    52=           Ott, Roland                                 SUI  2255     0    0                     
    54            Hirzel, Rene                                SUI  2250     0    0                     
    55            Kraehenbuehl, Gerhard                       SUI  2250   -10   11                     
    56            Rueetschi, Urs                              SUI  2245     0    0                     
    57            Gast, Uriel                                 SUI  2240    -5    3                     
    58            Schoch, Heinz                               SUI  2235     0    0                     
    59            Bex, Pierre-Alain                           SUI  2230   +15    8                     
    60            Branca, Silvano                             SUI  2230     0    0                     
    61            Goldberger, Ernst                           SUI  2225     0    0                     
    62            Boog, Alexandre                             SUI  2220    +5   11                     
    63            Kradolfer, Georg                            SUI  2220     0    0                     
    63=           Wueest, Andrin                              SUI  2220     0    0                     
    65            Boschetti, Claudio                          SUI  2215     0    0                     
    65=           Rosenthal, Joachim                          SUI  2215     0    0                     
    67            Schaerer, Hans Peter                        SUI  2215   +10    9                     
    68            Wildi, Marcel                               SUI  2215     0    0                     
    69            Spycher, Bernard                            SUI  2210     0    0                     
    70            Aschwanden, Franz-Beat                      SUI  2205     0    0                     
    70=           De Valliere, Vincent                        SUI  2205     0    0                     
    72            Robert, Antonin                             SUI  2205   -20    8                     
    73            Schenker, Mark                              SUI  2205   -10    1                     
    74            Reimer, Evi                                 SUI  2090     0    0               w     
    75            Veprek, Vanda                               SUI  2030     0    0               w     
    76            Baumann, Claude                             SUI  2020   +10    9               w     


Surinam
     1            Lindeboom, Jerome                           SUR  2220     0    0                     
     2            Chin Alein, H.                              SUR  2205     0    0                     
     2=           Dos Ramos, Ricardo                          SUR  2205     0    0                     
     2=           Gajadin, Dewperkash                         SUR  2205     0    0                     
     5            Jurgens, M.                                 SUR  2205          9                     
     5=           Neyhort, D.                                 SUR  2205          9                     


Sweden
     1            Andersson, Ulf                          g   SWE  2620    -5   23                     
     2            Hellers, Ferdinand                      g   SWE  2565   +75   62                     
     3            Schussler, Harry                        g   SWE  2530    +5    9                     
     4            Karlsson, Lars                          g   SWE  2515    -5   20                     
     5            Wedberg, Tom                            m   SWE  2510     0   37                     
     6            Hector, Jonny                           m   SWE  2485   +50   71                     
     7            Cramling, Pia                          wg   SWE  2480   +55   60               w     
     8            Brynell, Stellan                        m   SWE  2465   +80   27                     
     9            Ernst, Thomas                           m   SWE  2460   +10   58                     
    10            Ornstein, Axel                          m   SWE  2460   +15   15                     
    10=           Schneider, Lars-Ake                     m   SWE  2460   -15   15                     
    12            Ekstroem, Roland                        m   SWE  2450   +10   24                     
    13            Akesson, Ralf                           m   SWE  2445   +15   42                     
    14            Cramling, Dan                           m   SWE  2430    -5   20                     
    14=           Wiedenkeller, Michael                   m   SWE  2430   +15   20                     
    16            Bergstrom, Christer                     m   SWE  2420   +10   18                     
    17            Ahlander, Bjorn                         f   SWE  2415   +20    8                     
    18            Renman, Nils-Gustaf                     m   SWE  2410     0   15                     
    19            Andreasson, Ingvar                          SWE  2395   +60   17                     
    20            Callergard, Robert                          SWE  2395   +65   28                     
    21            Welin, Thomas                           m   SWE  2395    +5   24                     
    22            Degerman, Lars                          f   SWE  2385     0    0                     
    23            Niklasson, Christer                     m   SWE  2375     0    0                     
    24            Svensson, Bengt                         f   SWE  2375   +10   17                     
    25            Bator, Robert                           m   SWE  2370     0    0                     
    26            Wessman, Richard                            SWE  2370   +25   24                     
    27            Eslon, Jaan                             m   SWE  2365    -5   22                     
    28            Ingbrandt, Johan                        f   SWE  2365    +5   15                     
    28=           Johansson, Jan                          f   SWE  2365   +15   15                     
    30            Kinnmark, Ove                               SWE  2365     0    0                     
    30=           Lindberg, Bengt                         f   SWE  2365     0    0                     
    30=           Sjoberg, Mats                           f   SWE  2365     0    0                     
    33            Carleson, Caspar                        f   SWE  2355     0    0                     
    34            Hartman, Christer                       m   SWE  2355    +5   15                     
    35            Winsnes, Rikard                             SWE  2355     0    0                     
    36            Cicak, Slavko                               SWE  2345     0    0                     
    37            Svenn, Gosta                            f   SWE  2345   +15   11                     
    38            Hammar, Bengt                           f   SWE  2340     0    0                     
    39            Lindeman, Sven                              SWE  2340    -5    5                     
    40            Kaiszauri, Konstanty                    m   SWE  2335     0    0                     
    41            Bator, Zbigniew                             SWE  2330   -10    8                     
    42            Jonsson, Hans                               SWE  2330     0    0                     
    43            Lukez, Franko                               SWE  2330   +85   23                     
    44            Andersson, Bjorn                        f   SWE  2325   -15   15                     
    45            Andersson, Mats                             SWE  2325     0    0                     
    45=           Bjork, Carl-Magnus                      f   SWE  2325     0    0                     
    45=           Pettersson, Lars-Erik                   f   SWE  2325     0    0                     
    48            Larsson, Per                            f   SWE  2320     0    0                     
    48=           Lichtenstein, Paul                          SWE  2320     0    0                     
    50            Sandstrom, Ludvig                           SWE  2320   +55   33                     
    51            Hellborg, Teodor                            SWE  2315     0    0                     
    51=           Johansson, Gunnar                           SWE  2315   +30    0                     
    53            Ostergaard, Dan                         f   SWE  2315     0    7                     
    54            Setterqvist, Kurt                       f   SWE  2315     0    0                     
    55            Ziegler, Ari                                SWE  2315   +55   29                     
    56            Carlson, Mats                           f   SWE  2310     0    0                     
    56=           Liljedahl, Lennart                          SWE  2310     0    0                     
    56=           Lundin, Erik                            g   SWE  2310    +5    0                     
    56=           Rayner, Emmanuel                            SWE  2310     0    0                     
    60            Ebenfelt, Anders                            SWE  2305     0    9                     
    61            Engqvist, Thomas                            SWE  2305         28                     
    62            Bengtsson, Bo                           f   SWE  2300     0    0                     
    62=           Berkell, Peder                          f   SWE  2300     0    0                     
    64            Engsner, Joakim                             SWE  2295         11                     
    65            Eklund, Lars-Goran                          SWE  2290         15                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    66            Helgason, Reynir                            SWE  2290   +70   26                     
    67            Lekander, Rolf                              SWE  2290   +20    6                     
    68            Bjarnehag, Peter                            SWE  2285   -35   15                     
    69            Carlhammar, Magnus                          SWE  2285   +40   21                     
    70            Helmertz, Per-Inge                          SWE  2285     0    0                     
    70=           Olsson, Ake                                 SWE  2285     0    0                     
    70=           Ostberg, Peter                              SWE  2285     0    0                     
    73            Backe, Peter                                SWE  2280   +35   15                     
    73=           Hall, Jesper                                SWE  2280         15                     
    75            Eriksson, Anders                        f   SWE  2275     0    0                     
    76            Tornblom, Nils                          f   SWE  2275   -10   15                     
    77            Winge, Stefan                               SWE  2270   +30   15                     
    78            Friberg, Hans                               SWE  2265     0    0                     
    79            Astrom, Robert                              SWE  2260     0    0                     
    80            Kling, Anders                               SWE  2260         21                     
    81            Magnusson, Joergen                      f   SWE  2260    +5    4                     
    82            Eriksson, Mats                              SWE  2255   -15   24                     
    83            Fransson, Peter                             SWE  2255    +5    7                     
    84            Vanman, Kent                                SWE  2255     0    0                     
    85            Engstrom, Kaj                               SWE  2250     0    0                     
    85=           Johansson, Mikael                           SWE  2250     0    0                     
    85=           Marttala, Thomas                            SWE  2250     0    0                     
    85=           Runnby, Jan                                 SWE  2250     0    0                     
    89            Andersson, Goran                            SWE  2245   -15    9                     
    90            Bergstrom, Mats                             SWE  2245     0    0                     
    91            Lacko, Pavel                                SWE  2245    -5   15                     
    92            Nordstrom, Felix                        f   SWE  2240   -50   15                     
    93            Sjodahl, Pontus                             SWE  2240         21                     
    94            Kyhle, Bo                                   SWE  2235   -60   15                     
    95            Berg, Michael (2)                           SWE  2230     0    0                     
    95=           Lundin, Anders                              SWE  2230     0    0                     
    97            Madebrink, Lars                             SWE  2230         19                     
    98            Wademark, Helge                             SWE  2230     0    0                     
    99            Eriksson, Magnus                            SWE  2225   -45    9                     
   100            Hammargren, Par                             SWE  2225     0    0                     
   101            Jepson, Christian                           SWE  2225          9                     
   102            Lind, Jan-Olov                              SWE  2225     0    0                     
   103            Lindgren, Mats                              SWE  2225    -5    5                     
   104            Andersson, Tor                              SWE  2215     0    0                     
   105            Dircks, Jorgen                              SWE  2215          9                     
   106            Hedin, G.                                   SWE  2215     0    0                     
   106=           Holst, Conny                                SWE  2215     0    0                     
   106=           Samuelsson, Sven-Gunnar                     SWE  2215     0    0                     
   106=           Thoren, Per                                 SWE  2215          0                     
   106=           Unander, Matts                              SWE  2215     0    0                     
   111            Sixtensson, Mikael                          SWE  2210   -15    3                     
   112            Backelin, Rikard                            SWE  2205          0                     
   112=           Bouaziz, Nejib                              SWE  2205     0    0                     
   112=           Fridh, Anton                                SWE  2205     0    0                     
   115            Svenn, Matti                                SWE  2205   -50   22                     
   116            Borisova-Ornstein, Borislava           wm   SWE  2180   -25   15               w     
   117            Szota, Jolanta                         wf   SWE  2140     0    0               w     
   118            Bener, Anna                                 SWE  2095    +5   11               w     
   119            Dalmau, Anneli                              SWE  2045     0    0               w     


South Yemen
     1            Alsharfi, S. S.                             SYE  2205     0    0                     


Syria
     1            Hakki, Imad                             m   SYR  2335     0    0                     
     2            Shadarevian, Michael                    f   SYR  2335    +5    8                     
     3            Catalan, Toufeeq                        f   SYR  2325     0    0                     
     4            Beitar, Hanni                           f   SYR  2295   -15    7                     
     5            Kassabe, Ezat                           f   SYR  2275    +5    3                     
     6            Akeel, Mahmoud                              SYR  2270          9                     
     7            Rifai, B. A.                                SYR  2210     0    0                     
     8            Al-Nashed, K.                               SYR  2205     0    9                     
     9            Abbasi, Rania                               SYR  2010     0    0               w     
    10            Al-Akraa, Ik                                SYR  2005     0    0               w     


Thailand
     1            Sunthornpongsathorn, Veraphol               THA  2340   +70   22                     
     2            Chaivichit, Suchart                     f   THA  2335    +5   20                     
     3            Trisa-Ard, Nakorn                       f   THA  2265    -5   24                     
     4            Kavakul, Maijai                             THA  2255     0    0                     
     5            Sinprayoon, Pricha                          THA  2245    +5   21                     
     6            Rittiphunyawong, Anothai                    THA  2240   -20   18                     
     7            Darakorn, Prachum                           THA  2230   -45   15                     
     8            Fufuengmongkolkij, Kiart                    THA  2215   +10   19                     


Trinidad & Tobago
     1            Raphael, John                               TRI  2220     0    0                     
     2            Geofroy, Marylin                            TRI  2005     0    0               w     
     2=           Moheni, Ayodele                             TRI  2005     0    0               w     


Tunisia
     1            Belkadi, Ridha                          m   TUN  2345     0    0                     
     1=           Bouaziz, Slim                           m   TUN  2345     0    0                     
     3            Kaabi, Mejdi                            m   TUN  2330     0    0                     
     4            Rahmani, Chebly                             TUN  2325     0    0                     
     5            Hmadi, Slaheddine                       m   TUN  2290     0    0                     
     6            Doghri, Nabil                               TUN  2280     0    0                     


Turkey
     1            Atalik, Suat                            m   TUR  2415   +25   26                     
     2            Onat, Ilhan                             m   TUR  2360     0    0                     
     3            Yurtseven, Can                          f   TUR  2345     0    0                     
     4            Soylu, Suat                             f   TUR  2330   -15   15                     
     5            Yilmaz, Turham                          m   TUR  2325   -20   25                     
     6            Ipek, Ali                                   TUR  2320   +95   17                     
     7            Ulker, Ates                             f   TUR  2320     0    0                     
     8            Arduman, Can                                TUR  2305   +20   26                     
     9            Oney, Feridun                           f   TUR  2295   -35   18                     
    10            Atakisi, Fatih                              TUR  2285     0    0                     
    11            Asaturoglu, Rupen                           TUR  2280     0    0                     
    12            Bayramicli, Mehmet                          TUR  2270     0    0                     
    12=           Sel, Cetin                                  TUR  2270     0    0                     
    14            Yasin, Hur                                  TUR  2255     0    0                     
    15            Han, Hakan                                  TUR  2210   -10    3                     
    16            Ipek, Nilufer                               TUR  2045         10               w     
    17            Yilmaz, Gulsevil                            TUR  2015     0    0               w     
    18            Uysal, F.                                   TUR  2005          9               w     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 


United Arab Emirates
     1            Saeed, Saeed-Ahmed                      m   UAE  2435     0    0                     
     2            Saeed, Nasser A.                        m   UAE  2350     0    0                     
     3            Khaled, A.                                  UAE  2275          9                     
     4            Sharif, Mohamed                             UAE  2240     0    0                     
     5            Abdullah, Mansoor                       f   UAE  2215   -10    3                     
     6            Abdulla, H.                                 UAE  2205     0    0                     
     7            Abdulrahman, A.                             UAE  2205          9                     
     8            Alsharhan, F.                               UAE  2205     0    0                     
     8=           Saeed, Naji M.                              UAE  2205     0    0                     
     8=           Wahib, J.                                   UAE  2205     0    0                     
    11            Karim, A.                                   UAE  2005     0    0               w     
    11=           Karim, F.                                   UAE  2005     0    0               w     


Uganda
     1            Kamuhangire, Silver                         UGA  2275   +70    9                     
     2            Ssentongo, Edward                           UGA  2205          9                     


Soviet Union
     1            Kasparov, Garry                         g   URS  2775   +15   49                     
     2            Karpov, Anatoly                         g   URS  2750   +25   46                     
     3            Beliavsky, Alexander G.                 g   URS  2640   -15   49                     
     4            Ivanchuk, Vassily                       g   URS  2635   +10   68                     
     5            Salov, Valery                           g   URS  2630    +5   17                     
     6            Lputian, Smbat G.                       g   URS  2610   +70   38                     
     7            Tal, Mikhail N.                         g   URS  2610     0   27                     
     8            Yusupov, Artur                          g   URS  2610    -5   54                     
     9            Sokolov, Andrei                         g   URS  2605    +5   49                     
    10            Ehlvest, Jaan                           g   URS  2600   +20   62                     
    11            Gelfand, Boris                          m   URS  2600   +15   30                     
    12            Vaganian, Rafael A.                     g   URS  2600    +5   38                     
    13            Gurevich, Mikhail                       g   URS  2590   -40   26                     
    14            Tukmakov, Vladimir B.                   g   URS  2590     0   14                     
    15            Psakhis, Lev                            g   URS  2585   +25   46                     
    16            Chernin, Alexander                      g   URS  2580   +15   24                     
    17            Dolmatov, Sergey                        g   URS  2580   +30   28                     
    18            Dokhoian, Yury                          g   URS  2575   +55   44                     
    19            Polugaevsky, Lev                        g   URS  2575   -15   13                     
    20            Eingorn, Vereslav S.                    g   URS  2570   +10   46                     
    21            Dorfman, Josif D.                       g   URS  2565   +25   51                     
    22            Azmaiparashvili, Zurab                  g   URS  2560   +20   19                     
    23            Smyslov, Vassily                        g   URS  2560   +10   24                     
    24            Bareev, Evgeny                          m   URS  2555    -5   22                     
    25            Romanishin, Oleg M.                     g   URS  2555    +5   59                     
    26            Razuvaev, Yuri S.                       g   URS  2550   +15   19                     
    27            Vladimirov, Evgeny                      m   URS  2550   +10   35                     
    28            Vyzmanavin, Alexey                      m   URS  2550   -15   17                     
    29            Khalifman, Alexander                    m   URS  2545   +15   38                     
    30            Smagin, Sergey                          g   URS  2540   -10   54                     
    31            Yudasin, Leonid                         m   URS  2540   +35   25                     
    32            Dautov, Rustem                          m   URS  2535   +10   35                     
    33            Gavrikov, Viktor                        g   URS  2535   -10   50                     
    34            Goldin, Alexander                       m   URS  2535    +5   25                     
    35            Kaidanov, Grigory S.                    g   URS  2535     0   19                     
    36            Lerner, Konstantin Z.                   g   URS  2535    +5   35                     
    37            Balashov, Yuri S.                       g   URS  2530   -10   27                     
    38            Timoshenko, Georgy                          URS  2530   +15   11                     
    39            Krasenkov, Mikhail                      m   URS  2525   +40   49                     
    40            Pigusov, Evgeny                         g   URS  2525    -5    2                     
    41            Vaiser, Anatoly V.                      g   URS  2525    -5   31                     
    42            Akopian, Vladimir                       m   URS  2520   +65   48                     
    43            Chiburdanidze, Maia                    wg   URS  2520   -35   32               w     
    44            Dreev, Alexey                           f   URS  2520   +25   46                     
    45            Kharitonov, Andrei V.                   m   URS  2520   -30   53                     
    46            Kupreichik, Viktor D.                   g   URS  2520   +75   34                     
    47            Malaniuk, Vladimir P.                   g   URS  2520     0   33                     
    48            Rashkovsky, Nukhim N.                   g   URS  2520   +20   28                     
    49            Tseshkovsky, Vitaly                     g   URS  2520   +15   14                     
    50            Ubilava, Elizbar                        g   URS  2515   +15   10                     
    51            Giorgadze, Tamaz                        g   URS  2510   +10    8                     
    52            Kholmov, Ratmir D.                      g   URS  2510   +35   28                     
    53            Oll, Lembit                             m   URS  2510   +35   31                     
    54            Vasiukov, Evgeni                        g   URS  2510   +25   17                     
    55            Yurtaev, Leonid                         m   URS  2510   +25   25                     
    56            Kuzmin, Gennadi P.                      g   URS  2505   +30   18                     
    57            Makarichev, Sergey                      g   URS  2500     0    9                     
    58            Malisauskas, Vidmantas                      URS  2500   +25   19                     
    59            Zaichik, Gennadi                        g   URS  2500   -10   27                     
    60            Gufeld, Eduard                          g   URS  2490   -20   10                     
    61            Moskalenko, Viktor                      m   URS  2490   +15   27                     
    62            Novikov, Igor A.                        m   URS  2490   -10   15                     
    63            Smirin, Ilia                                URS  2490   -10   27                     
    64            Aseev, Konstantin N.                        URS  2485   +40   45                     
    65            Gipslis, Aivars                         g   URS  2485     0    0                     
    66            Loginov, Valery A.                          URS  2485   +30   34                     
    67            Rosentalis, Eduard                      m   URS  2485    -5   28                     
    68            Chekhov, Valery A.                      g   URS  2480     0   41                     
    69            Geller, Efim P.                         g   URS  2480   +15   26                     
    70            Huzman, Alexander                       m   URS  2480   +15   44                     
    71            Ioseliani, Nana                        wg   URS  2480   -15   30               w     
    72            Karpman, Vadim                              URS  2480   -10   11                     
    73            Savchenko, Stanislav                        URS  2480     0    0                     
    73=           Taimanov, Mark E.                       g   URS  2480     0    0                     
    75            Yermolinsky, Alex                           URS  2480   +20   40                     
    76            Anastasian, Ashot                       m   URS  2475   +30   31                     
    77            Glek, Igor V.                           m   URS  2475   -25   23                     
    78            Kochyev, Alexander                      g   URS  2475    -5   29                     
    79            Kovalev, Andrei                             URS  2475   +35   15                     
    80            Makarov, Marat                              URS  2475  +105   20                     
    81            Mikhalchishin, Adrian                   g   URS  2475    -5   34                     
    82            Petrosian, Arshak B.                    g   URS  2475   +15   45                     
    83            Averbakh, Yuri L.                       g   URS  2470     0    0                     
    84            Dvoirys, Semen I.                       m   URS  2470   +30   17                     
    85            Dvoretzky, Mark                         m   URS  2470     0    0                     
    85=           Dydyshko, Viacheslav                    m   URS  2470     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    87            Dzhandzhava, Lasha                          URS  2470     0   21                     
    88            Orlov, Georgi                               URS  2470   +45   10                     
    89            Palatnik, Semon                         g   URS  2470   -30   21                     
    90            Arkhipov, Sergey                        m   URS  2465    +5   12                     
    91            Averkin, Orest N.                       m   URS  2465     0    0                     
    92            Epishin, Vladimir                           URS  2465   -10   37                     
    93            Ivanov, Sergey                              URS  2465          9                     
    94            Kengis, Edwin                           m   URS  2465    -5    7                     
    94=           Kuzmin, Alexey                          m   URS  2465    -5    7                     
    96            Panchenko, Alexander N.                 g   URS  2465   -10   11                     
    97            Shneider, Aleksandr                     m   URS  2465     0   36                     
    98            Bagirov, Vladimir                       g   URS  2460    -5    9                     
    99            Bykhovsky, Avigdor                          URS  2460  +110    0                     
   100            Kapengut, Albert Z.                         URS  2460    +5    9                     
   100=           Nadyrhanov, Sergey                          URS  2460          9                     
   102            Sher, Miron N.                              URS  2460   +60   37                     
   103            Sturua, Zurab                           m   URS  2460     0    0                     
   104            Timoshchenko, Gennadi A.                g   URS  2460    +5   36                     
   105            Tseitlin, Mikhail S.                    g   URS  2460    +5   14                     
   106            Andrianov, Nikolai                      m   URS  2455   +10   17                     
   107            Basin, Leonid                               URS  2455  +105   22                     
   108            Gorelov, Sergey G.                          URS  2455     0   19                     
   109            Korzubov, Peter                             URS  2455     0    0                     
   110            Tsesarsky, Ilya                             URS  2455  +155   20                     
   111            Vatnikov, Josif E.                      m   URS  2455     0    0                     
   112            Yakovich, Yuri                          m   URS  2455    +5   28                     
   113            Lukin, Andrei M.                        m   URS  2450   +20   21                     
   114            Machulsky, Anatoly D.                   m   URS  2450    +5    9                     
   115            Podgaets, Mikhail                       m   URS  2450     0    0                     
   116            Shirov, Alexei                              URS  2450         10                     
   117            Anikaev, Yuri N.                        m   URS  2445     0    0                     
   118            Frolov, Artur                               URS  2445         10                     
   119            Kiselev, Sergey                             URS  2445   +25   17                     
   120            Ulibin, Mikhail                             URS  2445   +55   32                     
   121            Yuferov, Sergey N.                      m   URS  2445     0    0                     
   122            Eolian, Levon S.                        m   URS  2440     0    0                     
   123            Giorgadze, Giorgi                           URS  2440   +30   16                     
   124            Kruppa, Yuri                                URS  2440    +5   17                     
   125            Magerramov, Elmar                       m   URS  2440   +10   30                     
   126            Ney, Iivo                               m   URS  2440   -10   21                     
   127            Petkevich, Josef                        m   URS  2440   -25   59                     
   128            Zilberman, Nathan R.                    m   URS  2440    +5   10                     
   129            Bronstein, David I.                     g   URS  2435   -20   14                     
   130            Gaprindashvili, Nona                   wg   URS  2435   -20   22               w     
   131            Kuporosov, Viktor                       m   URS  2435   +15   25                     
   132            Maiorov, Vitaly                         m   URS  2435   +15   20                     
   133            Naumkin, Igor                           m   URS  2435    -5   13                     
   134            Nenashev, Alexander                         URS  2435   -10   17                     
   134=           Rausis, Igor                                URS  2435   +40   17                     
   136            Serper, Grigory                         m   URS  2435     0   33                     
   137            Sveshnikov, Evgeny                      g   URS  2435   -15    9                     
   138            Tunik, Gennady                              URS  2435   +15   22                     
   139            Veingold, Aleksandr                     m   URS  2435     0    0                     
   140            Akhmilovskaya, Elena                   wg   URS  2430     0   13               w     
   141            Bukhman, Eduard                             URS  2430     0    0                     
   142            Ionov, Sergey                               URS  2430   +70   26                     
   143            Kantsler, Boris                         m   URS  2430     0    0                     
   144            Khasin, Alexander                           URS  2430    +5   23                     
   145            Neverov, Valeriy                        m   URS  2430   -10   22                     
   146            Osnos, Viatcheslav                      m   URS  2430     0    0                     
   147            Peshina, Gintautas                      m   URS  2430   +40   22                     
   148            Polovodin, Igor A.                      m   URS  2430    +5   16                     
   149            Tsarev, V.                                  URS  2430     0    0                     
   150            Tseitlin, Mark D.                       m   URS  2430     0   15                     
   151            Belov, Igor                                 URS  2425     0    1                     
   152            Kalinichev, Sergey L.                       URS  2425     0   25                     
   153            Rytshagov, Mikhail                          URS  2425         10                     
   154            Savon, Vladimir A.                      g   URS  2425    -5   21                     
   155            Shabalov, Alexander                         URS  2425    -5    7                     
   156            Sorokin, Maxim                              URS  2425   +35   27                     
   157            Vitolinsh, Alvis                        m   URS  2425   +10   10                     
   158            Grigorian, Karen A.                     m   URS  2420     0    0                     
   159            Kozlov, Vladimir E.                         URS  2420   +10   17                     
   160            Lanka, Zigurds                          m   URS  2420     0    0                     
   161            Legky, Nikolay A.                           URS  2420   +40   43                     
   162            Petrienko, Vladimir                         URS  2420   -10   31                     
   163            Rotstein, Arkadij                           URS  2420         11                     
   164            Ruban, Vadim                                URS  2420   +25   19                     
   165            Stoliar, Efim Samoilovich                   URS  2420   -15   10                     
   166            Zlotnik, Boris A.                           URS  2420   -20    7                     
   167            Avshalumov, Alex                            URS  2415    -5   28                     
   168            Gofshtein, Leonid D.                        URS  2415   +35   27                     
   169            Karpov, Alexander                           URS  2415          9                     
   170            Khenkin, Igor                               URS  2415   +75   36                     
   171            Kislov, Mikhail                             URS  2415         11                     
   172            Veselovsky, Sergey                          URS  2415     0    0                     
   172=           Vorotnikov, Vladislav V.                m   URS  2415     0    0                     
   174            Butnorius, Algimantas                   m   URS  2410   -10   17                     
   174=           Gedevanishvili, Dmitry                      URS  2410   +35   17                     
   176            Godes, Dmitry R.                        m   URS  2410   +25   15                     
   177            Muratov, Vladimir A.                        URS  2410     0    0                     
   177=           Zhachev, A.                                 URS  2410     0    0                     
   179            Bogdanov, Valentin                          URS  2405   +15    7                     
   180            Cherepkov, Alexander V.                 m   URS  2405     0    0                     
   181            Deev, Andrei                            m   URS  2405   +40   10                     
   182            Fedorov, Vladislav                          URS  2405    +5   32                     
   183            Markov, Jurij                               URS  2405  +200    9                     
   184            Nikolenko, Oleg                             URS  2405     0    0                     
   185            Solozhenkin, Evgeniy                        URS  2405    +5   28                     
   186            Vetemaa, Juri                               URS  2405  +125    7                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   187            Arbakov, Valentin                           URS  2400   -15   10                     
   188            Faibisovich, Vadim Z.                       URS  2400     0    0                     
   189            Gleizerov, Evgeny                           URS  2400    -5   21                     
   190            Levitina, Irina S.                     wg   URS  2400   +10   52               w     
   191            Meister, Yakov                              URS  2400   +15    8                     
   192            Okhotnik, Vladimir                      m   URS  2400   -45   68                     
   193            Piskov, Yury                                URS  2400   -15   20                     
   194            Saltaev, Mihail                             URS  2400   +40   35                     
   195            Sokolin, Leonid M.                          URS  2400         15                     
   196            Vainerman, Igor                             URS  2400   +15    8                     
   197            Agapov, Konstantin                          URS  2395     0    0                     
   198            Arakhamia, Ketevan                     wg   URS  2395   -10   25               w     
   199            Dzuban, Oleg I.                             URS  2395     0    0                     
   200            Efimov, Igor                            m   URS  2395   -10   10                     
   201            Gurevich, Vladimir                          URS  2395    -5   41                     
   202            Kiik, Kalle                                 URS  2395   +25   16                     
   203            Kremenietsky, Anatoly M.                m   URS  2395     0   15                     
   204            Mnatsakanian, Eduard A.                 m   URS  2395   -15   11                     
   205            Shpilker, Boris (2)                         URS  2395     0    0                     
   206            Tkebuchava, Gocha                           URS  2395         10                     
   207            Utemov, Vladimir                            URS  2395     0    0                     
   208            Zaid, Leonid D.                             URS  2395   +40   26                     
   209            Chernikov, Oleg L.                      m   URS  2390   -40   20                     
   210            Doroshkievich, Vladimir K.                  URS  2390     0    0                     
   211            Fominyh, Alexander                          URS  2390         10                     
   212            Fradkin, Boris                              URS  2390         20                     
   213            Khasin, Abram                           m   URS  2390     0    0                     
   214            Ostrovsky, Alexander                        URS  2390   -10    9                     
   215            Sideif-Sade, Fikret I.                      URS  2390    -5   20                     
   216            Temirbaev, Serik                            URS  2390   +15   10                     
   217            Titov, German                               URS  2390    +5   11                     
   217=           Zaitsev, Igor A.                        g   URS  2390    -5   11                     
   219            Zakharov, Alexander                     m   URS  2390   +20   19                     
   220            Annageldyev, Orazly                         URS  2385   +20   10                     
   221            Estrin, Yakov B.                        m   URS  2385     0    0                     
   222            Glyanets, A.                                URS  2385   -25    8                     
   223            Kaiumov, Dmitry D.                          URS  2385    +5   21                     
   224            Malevinsky, Alexander A.                    URS  2385     0    0                     
   225            Shabanov, Yuri                              URS  2385   -10   10                     
   226            Taborov, Boris                              URS  2385     0    0                     
   227            Barsov, Alexei                              URS  2380   +75   32                     
   228            Fokin, Sergey                               URS  2380     0    0                     
   229            Janovsky, Sergey                            URS  2380    +5    8                     
   230            Kozlov, Vladimir N.                     m   URS  2380     0    0                     
   231            Novik, Maxim                                URS  2380         15                     
   232            Pinchuk, Sergey T.                          URS  2380   +55   24                     
   233            Zayac, Elena                           wm   URS  2380  +150   47               w     
   234            Alexandria, Nana                       wg   URS  2375   -30   17               w     
   235            Buturin, Vladimir                           URS  2375     0    0                     
   236            Guseinov, Aidyn                             URS  2375   +50   21                     
   237            Kishnev, Sergey                             URS  2375     0    7                     
   238            Popa, V.                                    URS  2375     0    0                     
   238=           Zamruk, Aleksandar                          URS  2375     0    0                     
   240            Zilberstein, Valery I.                  m   URS  2375   +25    8                     
   241            Donchenko, Anatoly G.                       URS  2370   -15   17                     
   242            Filipenko, Alexander V.                     URS  2370    +5    3                     
   243            Foigel, Igor                                URS  2370   +25    9                     
   244            Gavrilov, Alexei                            URS  2370     0    0                     
   245            Karasev, Vladimir I.                    m   URS  2370   +40   25                     
   246            Moldobaev, Emelbek                          URS  2370         14                     
   247            Nisman, Boris I.                            URS  2370    -5   11                     
   247=           Samarin, Igor                               URS  2370   +15   11                     
   249            Seredenko, Vladimir                         URS  2370     0    0                     
   250            Sokolov, Sergey M.                          URS  2370   -10    2                     
   251            Suetin, Alexey S.                       g   URS  2370    -5    5                     
   252            Vaulin, Alexander                           URS  2370     0    0                     
   253            Bagaturov, Giorgi                           URS  2365     0    0                     
   253=           Gurgenidze, Bukhuti                     g   URS  2365     0    0                     
   255            Karner, Hillar                          m   URS  2365   -30   57                     
   256            Litinskaya-Shul, Marta I.              wg   URS  2365   -35   39               w     
   257            Safin, Shukhrat                             URS  2365     0    0                     
   258            Chudinovskih, Alexander                     URS  2360     0    0                     
   259            Hlusevich, S.                               URS  2360   -15    9                     
   260            Kalegin, Evgenij                            URS  2360     0    0                     
   260=           Monin, Nikolay                              URS  2360     0    0                     
   260=           Petrushin, Alexander I.                     URS  2360     0    0                     
   260=           Shpilker, Boris                             URS  2360     0    0                     
   264            Yanvarjov, Igor                             URS  2360    -5    9                     
   265            Zlochevskij, Alexander                      URS  2360   +10   10                     
   266            Blodstein, Arkady                           URS  2355         19                     
   267            Klovan, Janis                           m   URS  2355   -45   26                     
   268            Lisenko, Alexander V.                       URS  2355   -20    7                     
   269            Lutikov, Anatoly S.                     g   URS  2355     0    0                     
   270            Pogorelov, Ruslan                           URS  2355         10                     
   271            Semeniuk, Alexander A.                      URS  2355     0    0                     
   272            Ambarcumjan, Armen                          URS  2350   -10    9                     
   273            Bebchuk, Evgeni                             URS  2350     0    0                     
   274            Gurieli, Nino                          wg   URS  2350   -15   26               w     
   275            Khavsky, Sergey V.                          URS  2350     0    6                     
   276            Komarov, Dimitri                            URS  2350   -40   10                     
   277            Lepeshkin, Vladimir                         URS  2350     0    0                     
   277=           Mitenkov, Alexey                            URS  2350     0    0                     
   279            Saripov, Savkat                             URS  2350   +30   10                     
   279=           Sherbakov, Ruslan                           URS  2350         10                     
   281            Baikov, Vladimir A.                         URS  2345     0    0                     
   281=           Burmakin, Vladimir                          URS  2345     0    0                     
   283            Gezaljan, Tigran                            URS  2345   -15    4                     
   284            Imanaliev, Taalaibek                        URS  2345     0    0                     
   284=           Kakageldyev, Amanmurad                      URS  2345     0    0                     
   286            Kamsky, Gata                                URS  2345   -35   16                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   287            Kogan, Izrail M.                            URS  2345     0    0                     
   288            Kveinys, Aloyzas                            URS  2345     0    6                     
   289            Litvinyenko, Alexander                      URS  2345     0    0                     
   290            Luik, Helmuth                               URS  2345     0    8                     
   291            Minasian, Artashes                          URS  2345          9                     
   292            Moiseev, Viktor                             URS  2345     0    0                     
   293            Moroz, Alexander                            URS  2345   +60    8                     
   294            Shtyrenkov, Veniamen                        URS  2345     0    0                     
   295            Zagrebelny, Sergey                          URS  2345   +25    7                     
   296            Ageichenko, Genadi A.                       URS  2340     0    0                     
   297            Aidarov, Nurzas                             URS  2340   +25    4                     
   298            Ilinsky, Vladimir                           URS  2340     0    0                     
   298=           Kharlamov, Vladimir P.                      URS  2340     0    0                     
   300            Rytshagov, Mikhail (2)                      URS  2340          9                     
   301            Ziatdinov, Raset                            URS  2340   -40   23                     
   302            Bangiev, Alexander                          URS  2335   +20    7                     
   303            Kagan, Naum                                 URS  2335   +35    9                     
   304            Melinkov, A.                                URS  2335     0    0                     
   305            Volosin, Vladimir                           URS  2335          9                     
   306            Vul, Arkadi Eremeevich                      URS  2335     0    0                     
   307            Belov, Lev A.                               URS  2330     0    0                     
   307=           Bitman, Alexander R.                        URS  2330     0    0                     
   309            Arkhipkin, Yury                             URS  2325     0    0                     
   310            Berkovich, Mark A.                          URS  2325     0    6                     
   311            Demina, Julia                          wm   URS  2325   +65   40               w     
   312            Dragomarezkij, Evgeni                       URS  2325     0    0                     
   312=           Iailian, Mikhail                            URS  2325     0    0                     
   314            Nepomnishay, Mikhail I.                     URS  2325   -30   15                     
   315            Tashkhodzhaev, A.                           URS  2325     0    0                     
   316            Geisler, J.                                 URS  2320     0    0                     
   316=           Hait, Alexander                             URS  2320     0    0                     
   316=           Levin, Felix                                URS  2320     0    0                     
   319            Pokhla, Garry A.                            URS  2320   +10    7                     
   320            Vakhidov, Tahir                             URS  2320   +30   11                     
   321            Zhelnin, Vladimir V.                        URS  2320     0    0                     
   322            Beider, Alexander                           URS  2315         10                     
   323            Chuchelov, Vladimir                         URS  2315     0    0                     
   323=           Kalinin, Oleg                               URS  2315     0    0                     
   325            Lelchuk, Zoja                          wg   URS  2315   -70   58               w     
   326            Prudnikova, Svetlana                   wm   URS  2315    +5   44               w     
   327            Solonar, Stepan                             URS  2315     0    0                     
   327=           Yandemirov, Valeri                          URS  2315     0    0                     
   329            Chelushkina, Irina                     wm   URS  2310   +45   42               w     
   330            Dovzik, Juri                                URS  2310         19                     
   331            Galakhov, Sergey                            URS  2310     0    0                     
   332            Itkis, Boris                                URS  2310    -5    3                     
   333            Lensky, Igor                                URS  2310     0    0                     
   333=           Pripis, Felixs L.                           URS  2310     0    0                     
   335            Reprintsev, Alexander                       URS  2310         11                     
   336            Tabatadze, Tamaz                            URS  2310         12                     
   337            Zaitseva, Ludmila G.                   wg   URS  2310   +95   44               w     
   338            Antoshin, Vladimir S.                   g   URS  2305     0    0                     
   338=           Toria, Gocha                                URS  2305     0    0                     
   340            Varlamov, Viacheslav                        URS  2305   -40   15                     
   341            Berezjuk, Sergej                            URS  2300     0    0                     
   341=           Chekhova, Tatiana M.                   wm   URS  2300     0    0               w     
   341=           Kataev, Simcho                              URS  2300     0    0                     
   344            Perelshteyn, Mikhail                        URS  2300          9                     
   345            Semenov, Valeri                             URS  2300         15                     
   346            Sulskis, Sarunas                            URS  2300          9                     
   347            Baginskaite, Kamile                    wm   URS  2295   -65   16               w     
   348            Bogdanovich, Grigory                        URS  2295   +30   14                     
   349            Gefenas, Vladas                             URS  2295     0    0                     
   350            Kakhiani, Ketevan                      wm   URS  2295   +45   30               w     
   351            Leonidov, Vladimir                          URS  2295     0    0                     
   352            Shulman, Vladlen                            URS  2295   +45   10                     
   353            Vekshenkov, Nikolai                         URS  2295     0    0                     
   354            Sherbakov, V.                               URS  2290     0    8                     
   355            Sofieva, Ainur                         wm   URS  2290   -15   45               w     
   356            Tavadian, Ragik                             URS  2290   -15    4                     
   357            Matveeva, Svetlana                     wm   URS  2285   +10   36               w     
   358            Purgin, Nikolaj                             URS  2285         10                     
   359            Semenova, Lidia K.                     wg   URS  2285   -55   13               w     
   360            Viksni, Igor                                URS  2285         15                     
   361            Barkovsky, Eduard                           URS  2280     0    0                     
   362            Cacorin, Sergej                             URS  2280         11                     
   363            Korneev, Oleg                               URS  2280     0    0                     
   364            Bilunova, Rimma I.                     wm   URS  2275     0    0               w     
   364=           Erikalov, Alexey                            URS  2275     0    0                     
   364=           Ragozin, Evgeni                             URS  2275     0    0                     
   367            Fatalibekova-Rubtsova, Elena           wg   URS  2265   +45   39               w     
   368            Kasoshvili, Tsiala                     wm   URS  2265   +50   23               w     
   369            Ushakova, Irina                             URS  2265     0    0               w     
   370            Velikhanli, Firuza                          URS  2265   +70   27               w     
   371            Khasanova, Fliura                           URS  2260  +145   30               w     
   372            Lagvilava, Genrieta                         URS  2260     0    0               w     
   372=           Sinovyev, Yuri                              URS  2260     0    0                     
   374            Sakhatova, Gulnar                      wm   URS  2255   -80   42               w     
   375            Shishkov, Viktor                            URS  2255   -20   28                     
   376            Zakharevich, Igor                           URS  2255     0    0                     
   377            Epstein, Esther                        wm   URS  2250     0    0               w     
   377=           Morosov, S.                                 URS  2250   +20    0                     
   379            Zaura, Vidmantas                            URS  2250   -15    2                     
   380            Kogan, T.                                   URS  2245   +15   30               w     
   381            Muslimova, Aida E.                          URS  2245     0    0               w     
   381=           Shaboian, Vladimir                          URS  2245     0    0                     
   381=           Traito, K.                                  URS  2245     0    0                     
   384            Berstatis, R.                               URS  2240     0    0                     
   385            Kulikova, Ludmila                           URS  2240   +60   30               w     
   386            Maldobaev, E.                               URS  2240     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   387            Belova, Elena V.                            URS  2235   +55   23               w     
   388            Budovic, Eduard                             URS  2230         14                     
   389            Eruslanova, Irina                           URS  2230     0    0               w     
   390            Rubtsova, Tatiana                      wg   URS  2230   +65   26               w     
   391            Sergeeva, Tatyana                           URS  2230     0    0               w     
   391=           Tsifanskaya, Ludmila A.                     URS  2230     0    0               w     
   391=           Zilberstein, David                          URS  2230     0    0                     
   394            Chkhaidze, Nana                             URS  2225     0    0               w     
   394=           Frog, Ilya                                  URS  2225     0    0                     
   396            Khorovets, Elmira                           URS  2225   -15   42               w     
   397            Sitnikova, Nina                        wm   URS  2225   +35   38               w     
   398            Alekhina, Natalia V.                   wm   URS  2215     0    0               w     
   399            Dianchenko, Tatiana                    wm   URS  2215   -20   36               w     
   400            Khugashvili, Tamara N.                 wm   URS  2215   +35   26               w     
   401            Titova, Elena                               URS  2215   +45   21               w     
   402            Eidelson, Raiga                        wm   URS  2210   -90   42               w     
   403            Muratov, V.                                 URS  2210    -5    6                     
   404            Skegina, Klaara                        wm   URS  2210   -20   11               w     
   405            Vepkhvishvili, Varlam                       URS  2210         35                     
   406            Berlinsky, Vladimir                     m   URS  2205     0    0                     
   406=           Krylov, Sergey                          m   URS  2205     0    0                     
   408            Laesson, Tuulikki                           URS  2205   +10    7               w     
   409            Makaganov, Vladimir                         URS  2205          0                     
   410            Polnarieva, Larisa                     wm   URS  2205   -15   11               w     
   411            Rudenskij, Nikolai                      m   URS  2205     0    0                     
   411=           Tsereteli, Mzia                             URS  2205     0    0               w     
   413            Kinsigo (Sammul), Mari                      URS  2200     0    0               w     
   414            Ostry, Irina                           wm   URS  2200   +15   28               w     
   415            Shumiakina, Tatiana                         URS  2200   +30   26               w     
   416            Berezina, Irina                             URS  2195    +5    4               w     
   417            Kulish, Irina                               URS  2195   +60   39               w     
   418            Sedina, Elena                               URS  2195   -20   13               w     
   419            Voronova, Tatiana                           URS  2195     0    0               w     
   420            Zinina, N.                                  URS  2195         13               w     
   421            Alieva, Elvira                              URS  2190   +70   28               w     
   422            Kharkova, Elena                             URS  2190   -15   39               w     
   423            Ruchieva, Natalia                      wm   URS  2190     0    6               w     
   424            Kakhabrishvili, Tsitsino                    URS  2185     0    0               w     
   425            Mutchnik, Larisa                            URS  2185   +10    3               w     
   426            Piarnpuu, Leili                             URS  2185   +20   25               w     
   427            Tazhieva, Lyazzat                           URS  2185     0    0               w     
   427=           Zaitseva, Margarita                         URS  2185     0    0               w     
   429            Eshenko, Diana                              URS  2180     0    0               w     
   430            Grinfeld, Alla B.                      wm   URS  2180    +5   15               w     
   431            Makaricheva, M.                             URS  2180   -45   26               w     
   432            Saunina, Ludmila                       wm   URS  2180    -5   10               w     
   433            Strutinskaya, Galina N.                     URS  2180   +30   23               w     
   434            Borulya, Ekaterina                          URS  2175     0    0               w     
   435            Kozlovskaya, Valentina                 wg   URS  2175     0   33               w     
   436            Rause, Olita                                URS  2175     0    0               w     
   437            Fomina, Tatyana                        wm   URS  2170   -10   12               w     
   438            Semina, Svetlana                            URS  2170    +5   26               w     
   439            Sheremetieva, Marina                        URS  2170  +110   43               w     
   440            Son, Irina                                  URS  2170     0    0               w     
   441            Umanskaya, Irina                            URS  2170   +15   13               w     
   442            Yudasina, Irina                             URS  2170     0    0               w     
   443            Balashova, Elena                            URS  2165     0    0               w     
   444            Jarmolinskaya, Masha                        URS  2160     0    0               w     
   444=           Kholmogordva, Svetlana                      URS  2160     0    0               w     
   444=           Kislova, Valentina                          URS  2160     0    0               w     
   447            Shafranska, Anda                            URS  2160   -35   22               w     
   448            Timoshchenko, Vera I.                       URS  2160     0    0               w     
   449            Lutskane, Anus                              URS  2155    -5   13               w     
   450            Melashvili, Nino                            URS  2155   +95   30               w     
   451            Minogina, Tanam                        wm   URS  2155   -35   13               w     
   452            Florova, Olga                               URS  2150   -25   13               w     
   453            Lyubarskaya, Ludmila A.                     URS  2145   -10   27               w     
   454            Erneste, Inguna                             URS  2140   -65   26               w     
   455            Konopleva, Natalia                     wg   URS  2140     0    0               w     
   456            Lopatina, Olga                              URS  2140    -5    3               w     
   457            Morozova, Tatiana V.                        URS  2140   -20   13               w     
   458            Nizhegorodova, Marina                       URS  2140     0    0               w     
   459            Pudkova, Tatiana N.                         URS  2140    +5   12               w     
   460            Ranniku, Maaja                         wm   URS  2140   -55   13               w     
   461            Sakhatova, Elvira                           URS  2140  +120   30               w     
   462            Popivoda, Radmila                           URS  2135     0    0               w     
   463            Menshikova, L.                              URS  2130   -15   13               w     
   464            Ovchinnikova, Julia                         URS  2130   -15   26               w     
   465            Te, Roza                                    URS  2130     0    0               w     
   466            Belakovskaja, Anjelina                      URS  2125         12               w     
   467            Kalinicheva, Valeriya I.                    URS  2125     0    0               w     
   467=           Putjatina, Nadezhda                         URS  2125     0    0               w     
   469            Airapetian, S. H.                           URS  2120     0    0               w     
   470            Khalafian, Erua                             URS  2120         25               w     
   471            Masenaite, I.                               URS  2120     0    0               w     
   472            Melashvili, Ketevan                         URS  2120    -5   13               w     
   473            Pedko, Olga S.                              URS  2120     0    0               w     
   474            Tsiganova, Monika                           URS  2120   +45   11               w     
   475            Yuneeva, N.                                 URS  2120         13               w     
   476            Zatulovskaya, Tatiana                  wg   URS  2120   +15   10               w     
   477            Khasanova, Fliura                      wm   URS  2115  -145    0               w     
   477=           Kiseleva, Natalia                           URS  2115     0    0               w     
   477=           Kuznetsova, Elena                           URS  2115     0    0               w     
   477=           Yurieva, A.                                 URS  2115     0    0               w     
   481            Gasiunas, Natalia                           URS  2110     0    0               w     
   481=           Kobaidze, Tsiuri                            URS  2110     0    0               w     
   483            Meshjerina, T.                              URS  2110   +55   13               w     
   484            Zagorskaya, Tatiana                         URS  2110    +5   12               w     
   485            Bazhina, Elena                              URS  2105     0    0               w     
   485=           Petrushina, Nadezhda                        URS  2105     0    0               w     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   487            Sternina, Vera E.                           URS  2105   -35   17               w     
   488            Bachareva, C. C.                            URS  2100     0   13               w     
   489            Domarkaite, Laima                           URS  2100     0    0               w     
   489=           Lukina, T.                                  URS  2100     0    0               w     
   489=           Safariants, L.                              URS  2100     0    0               w     
   492            Janiste, K.                                 URS  2095   +20    4               w     
   493            Kajumova, Irina                             URS  2095          9               w     
   494            Lomakina, O.                                URS  2095     0    0               w     
   494=           Ogloblina, Lidiya                           URS  2095     0    0               w     
   496            Ramzina, Nataliya                           URS  2095     0    4               w     
   497            Struchkova, Svetlana                        URS  2095     0   13               w     
   498            Kartanaite, Rasa                            URS  2090     0    0               w     
   498=           Titorenko, Natalia I.                  wm   URS  2090     0    0               w     
   500            Gagloshvili, Raissa                         URS  2085     0    0               w     
   501            Kim, Olga                                   URS  2085   +10   13               w     
   501=           Mereklishvili, Tsira                        URS  2085     0   13               w