FIDE Rating List :: January 1988                                          previous list | home | next list
Sorted by federation
ALB|ALG|AND|ANG|ANT|ARG|AUS|AUT|BAH|BAN|BAR|BEL|BER|BOL|BRA|BRN|BRU|BUL|CAN|CHI|
CHN|COL|CRC|CSR|CUB|CYP|DEN|DOM|ECU|EGY|ENG|ESA|ESP|FAI|FIJ|FIN|FRA|GAM|GDR|GER|
GHA|GRE|GUA|HAI|HKG|HON|HUN|INA|IND|IRL|IRQ|ISL|ISR|ISV|ITA|IVB|JAM|JCI|JOR|JPN|
KEN|LBA|LIB|LUX|MAR|MAS|MAU|MEX|MGL|MLI|MLT|MNC|MRI|NCA|NED|NGR|NOR|NZL|PAK|PAN|
PAR|PER|PHI|PLE|PNG|POL|POR|PUR|ROM|SCO|SEN|SIN|SMR|SRI|SUD|SUI|SUR|SWE|SYE|SYR|
THA|TRI|TUN|TUR|UAE|UGA|URS|URU|USA|VEN|WLS|YEM|YUG|ZAM|ZIM|

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 


Albania
     1            Muco, Fatos                             m   ALB  2435     0    0                     
     2            Karkanaqe, Ilir                             ALB  2375     0    0                     
     3            Sula, Zegir                             f   ALB  2365     0    0                     
     4            Seitaj, Ilir                            f   ALB  2320     0    0                     
     5            Qendro, Llambi                              ALB  2295     0    0                     
     6            Zadrima, Aldo                               ALB  2235     0    0                     


Algeria
     1            Chaourar, Nassr-Eddine                  m   ALG  2280   +45    6                     
     2            Bammoune, Abd'Ennacer                       ALG  2245     0    0                     
     3            Benhadi, Aziz Madani                        ALG  2205     0    0                     
     3=           Tilmatine, Amar                             ALG  2205     0    0                     


Andorra
     1            Garcia, Raul                                AND  2220   -15    4                     
     2            Santamaria, V.                              AND  2215     0    0                     
     3            Rechi, Jesus                                AND  2205     0    0                     


Angola
     1            Mateus, Manuel                          m   ANG  2215     0    0                     
     2            Andrade, M.                                 ANG  2205     0    0                     
     2=           Francisco, Joae                             ANG  2205     0    0                     
     2=           Jorge, A.                                   ANG  2205     0    0                     
     2=           Nascimento, Alexandre                       ANG  2205     0    0                     


Antigua
     1            Christian                                   ANT  2205     0    0                     


Argentina
     1            Campora, Daniel H.                      g   ARG  2540    -5   49                     
     2            Panno, Oscar                            g   ARG  2515    -5   39                     
     3            Barbero, Gerardo F.                     g   ARG  2505   +80   37                     
     4            Garcia Palermo, Carlos                  g   ARG  2505   -15   38                     
     5            Bolbochan, Julio                        g   ARG  2485     0    0                     
     6            Sorin, Ariel                            f   ARG  2485  +140   73                     
     7            Najdorf, Miguel                         g   ARG  2465    -5    5                     
     8            Tempone, Marcelo                        m   ARG  2450   +15   57                     
     9            Soppe, Guillermo                        m   ARG  2435   +85   50                     
    10            Ricardi, Pablo                          m   ARG  2415   -30   45                     
    11            Rubinetti, Jorge                        m   ARG  2415    +5   17                     
    12            Bronstein, Luis                         m   ARG  2405    -5   56                     
    13            Gomez Baillo, Jorge H.                  m   ARG  2405   -20   61                     
    14            Szmetan, Jorge                          m   ARG  2405   +15   31                     
    15            Schweber, Samuel                        m   ARG  2395     0    0                     
    16            Slipak, Sergio                          f   ARG  2395   +65   48                     
    17            Hoffman, Alejandro                      f   ARG  2390   +55   69                     
    18            Juarez, Carlos Eleodoro                     ARG  2390     0    0                     
    19            Mahia, Gustavo                          f   ARG  2390   +30   11                     
    20            Cid, Marino Alejandro                   f   ARG  2385     0    0                     
    21            Garcia, Raimundo                        m   ARG  2385   -25    4                     
    22            Guimard, Carlos E.                      g   ARG  2385     0    0                     
    23            Giardelli, Sergio C.                    f   ARG  2380   +65   54                     
    24            Vasta, Eduardo                              ARG  2380         13                     
    25            De La Vega, Hector                      f   ARG  2375     0    0                     
    26            Debarnot, Roberto                       m   ARG  2375     0    5                     
    27            Casafus, Ruben                          f   ARG  2370   +10   24                     
    28            Cuasnicu, Oscar                         f   ARG  2370     0    0                     
    29            Darcyl, Tomas                           f   ARG  2370   +10    9                     
    30            Hase, Juan C.                           m   ARG  2370   +10    7                     
    31            Grinberg, Ricardo                       f   ARG  2360    -5   13                     
    32            Martinez, Carlos Alejandro              f   ARG  2355     0    0                     
    32=           Roca, Alfredo                           f   ARG  2355     0    0                     
    34            Tovillas, Daniel R.                     f   ARG  2355   +15   23                     
    35            Behrensen, Jorge                            ARG  2350   -20    7                     
    36            Bianchi, Guillermo                      f   ARG  2350    -5   14                     
    37            Monier, Raul                            f   ARG  2350   -10   11                     
    38            Leskovar, Mario                         f   ARG  2345   +15   11                     
    39            Palermo, Vicente                        f   ARG  2345     0   10                     
    40            Szmetan, Ricardo                        f   ARG  2345    +5    7                     
    41            Panzeri, Claudio                        f   ARG  2335    -5    1                     
    42            D'Arruda, Ricardo D.                    f   ARG  2330    +5   15                     
    43            Garbarino, Rodolfo                      m   ARG  2330    +5   38                     
    44            Gonzalez, Raul                          f   ARG  2330     0    0                     
    45            Grynszpan, Mariano                          ARG  2320   +30   11                     
    46            Grynszpan, Mariano                          ARG  2320     0   15                     
    47            Markeluk, Sergio                        f   ARG  2320   -20   21                     
    48            Zukerfeld, Andres                           ARG  2320   +60   19                     
    49            Anelli, Antonio                         f   ARG  2315   +10   19                     
    50            Macagno, Sergio                         f   ARG  2315    -5    1                     
    51            Malbran, Guillermo                          ARG  2315   +20    9                     
    52            Paglilla, Carlos                        f   ARG  2315   -65   33                     
    53            Schwanek, Carlos                            ARG  2315   +15   37                     
    54            Boissonet, Carlos P.                    m   ARG  2310     0   15                     
    55            Piscicelli, Daniel                          ARG  2310   -30   12                     
    56            Rodriguez, Alberto                          ARG  2310     0    0                     
    57            Rossetto, Hector                        g   ARG  2310   +10    6                     
    58            Sanchez Almeyra, Jorge                      ARG  2310         59                     
    59            Biaggi, Eduardo                             ARG  2305     0    0                     
    60            Borghi, Humberto                        f   ARG  2305   -45    6                     
    61            Fiorito, Fabian                             ARG  2305    +5   58                     
    62            Sanchez, Fernando                           ARG  2305     0    0                     
    63            Aguila, Gustavo                             ARG  2300   -10   10                     
    64            Galindo, Ricardo                            ARG  2300         23                     
    65            Ramirez, Emilio                             ARG  2300   +35   22                     
    66            Trincado, Juan Fernando                     ARG  2300     0    3                     
    67            Aparicio, Anibal                        f   ARG  2295   -40   14                     
    68            Bulcourf, Carlos                            ARG  2295   +55   17                     
    69            Garcia, Horacio                             ARG  2295     0    8                     
    70            Campos, Luis Maria                          ARG  2290   +20   38                     
    71            Cativelli, Gerardo                          ARG  2290          9                     
    72            Cranbourne, Carlos                          ARG  2290    +5   15                     
    73            Lapicki, Raul                               ARG  2290    -5    3                     
    73=           Morgado, Juan J.                        f   ARG  2290   +45    3                     
    75            Pacheco, Daniel                             ARG  2290   +10    5                     
    76            Pucheta, Ruben                              ARG  2290         13                     
    77            Adla, Diego                             f   ARG  2285   -60   44                     
    78            Gorisnic, Eduardo                           ARG  2285         19                     
    79            Juarez, Alberto                             ARG  2285    +5   24                     
    80            Justo, Virginia                        wm   ARG  2285     0    0               w     
    81            Needleman, Alejandro                        ARG  2285   +25    4                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    82            Servat, Roberto                             ARG  2285     0   41                     
    83            Zarnicki, Pablo                             ARG  2285   +45   34                     
    84            Bosco, Ricardo                              ARG  2280   +45   29                     
    85            Herrera, Fernando                           ARG  2280   -15   24                     
    86            Ibanez, Fernando                            ARG  2280     0    0                     
    86=           Potick, Carlos                              ARG  2280     0    0                     
    88            Contin, Daniel                              ARG  2275     0   25                     
    89            Godoy, Carlos                               ARG  2275     0   38                     
    90            Rodriguez, Jorge Luis                   f   ARG  2275   -65   60                     
    91            Sabao, Raimundo                             ARG  2275     0    0                     
    92            Bielicki, Carlos                        m   ARG  2270     0    0                     
    93            Escandell, Juan C.                          ARG  2270    -5    7                     
    94            Olivera, Horacio                            ARG  2270     0    0                     
    95            Varga, Mariano                          f   ARG  2270   -70   26                     
    96            Walicki, Diego                              ARG  2270         25                     
    97            Miana, Elias                                ARG  2265   -20   16                     
    98            Negri, Sergio                               ARG  2265   +25    0                     
    99            Oggier, Cesar                               ARG  2265         15                     
   100            Perez Cascella, Julio                       ARG  2265     0    0                     
   101            Rappa, Damian                               ARG  2265   +35   25                     
   102            Alpern, Adrian                              ARG  2260     0    0                     
   103            Gallego, Ruben                              ARG  2260   +10    7                     
   104            Grushka, Carlos                             ARG  2260   +20    9                     
   105            Iglesias, Alejandro                         ARG  2260   +45   15                     
   106            Julia, Ernesto                              ARG  2260   +10    7                     
   107            Pereira, Augusto                            ARG  2260     0    0                     
   108            Wehbe, Ricardo                              ARG  2260   -35   26                     
   109            Bertaccini, Daniel                          ARG  2255     0    9                     
   110            Bonaldi, Pablo                              ARG  2255     0    0                     
   111            Dorin, Mauricio                             ARG  2255   +45   14                     
   112            Elguezabal Varela, Daniel                   ARG  2255     0    2                     
   113            Goldschmidt, Bernardo                       ARG  2255   -15    3                     
   114            Abramson, Horacio                           ARG  2250    -5   18                     
   115            Fulgenzi, Ernesto                           ARG  2250   +30   15                     
   116            Schuster, Carlos                            ARG  2250   +10    4                     
   117            Acosta, Tomas                               ARG  2245    -5   15                     
   118            Ballicora, Miguel                       f   ARG  2245     0    0                     
   119            Zucotti, Eduardo                            ARG  2245   -10    2                     
   120            Casas, Fernando                             ARG  2240   -15   14                     
   121            Glavina, Pablo                              ARG  2240   -15   68                     
   122            Fernandez, Jorge                            ARG  2235     0    9                     
   123            Lida Garcia, Fernando                       ARG  2235         14                     
   124            Moreira, J. C.                              ARG  2235     0    0                     
   125            Pla, Silvio                                 ARG  2235   -10   17                     
   126            Rossetti, Miguel                            ARG  2235          9                     
   127            Studenetzky, Moises                         ARG  2235   -95   28                     
   128            Barenbaum, Alejandro                        ARG  2230   -30   38                     
   129            Cristobal, Ruben                            ARG  2230   -20    7                     
   130            Filgueira, Hernan                           ARG  2230         15                     
   131            Altamirano, Benjamin                        ARG  2225   -30    4                     
   132            Colombo Berra, Fernando                     ARG  2225         14                     
   132=           Curatola, Clemente                          ARG  2225         14                     
   134            Re, L.                                      ARG  2225     0    0                     
   134=           Reta, Miguel                                ARG  2225     0    0                     
   136            Szafranek, Jorge                            ARG  2225    +5    5                     
   137            Yedlin, Isidoro                             ARG  2225     0    0                     
   138            Bazan, Osvaldo                              ARG  2220   -10   11                     
   139            Fernandez, Jose                             ARG  2220          9                     
   140            Galagovsky, Carlos                          ARG  2220     0    0                     
   141            Hase, Ricardo                               ARG  2220   -25   14                     
   142            Papadopulos, Daniel                         ARG  2220          9                     
   143            Rosito, Jorge                               ARG  2220         14                     
   144            Courreges, Fernando                         ARG  2215         12                     
   145            Di Clerico, Daniel                          ARG  2215     0    0                     
   145=           Sabas, Jorge                                ARG  2215     0    0                     
   147            Alpern, Daniel                              ARG  2210          9                     
   148            Pappier, Carlos                             ARG  2210     0    0                     
   149            Farah, Rodolfo                              ARG  2205   -20   15                     
   149=           Perez Garcia, Hebert                        ARG  2205   -25   15                     
   151            Piedra, Anibal                              ARG  2205     0    0                     
   152            Amura, Claudia N.                      wf   ARG  2195  +115   33               w     
   153            Burijovich, Liliana                         ARG  2160   +70   14               w     
   154            Vaschetti, A.                               ARG  2020     0    0               w     
   155            Rizzo, Marina                               ARG  2005     0    0               w     


Australia
     1            Rogers, Ian                             g   AUS  2520   -15   54                     
     2            Johansen, Darryl K.                     m   AUS  2415    -5    2                     
     3            Hjorth, Greg                            m   AUS  2390    -5    3                     
     4            Barber, Haydn J.                        f   AUS  2360    +5   11                     
     5            Chapman, Mark                               AUS  2360    -5    1                     
     6            Hay, Trevor                                 AUS  2350    -5    1                     
     6=           Solomon, Stephen J.                     f   AUS  2350    -5    1                     
     8            Ferris, David                               AUS  2335     0    0                     
     9            Purdy, John S.                              AUS  2335   +15    3                     
    10            Fuller, Maxwell L.                      f   AUS  2330     0    3                     
    11            Mac Farlane, D.                             AUS  2330     0    0                     
    12            Flatow, Alfred                              AUS  2325   -10   10                     
    13            Laird, Craig                            f   AUS  2310    +5    4                     
    14            Gil Capape, Javier                      f   AUS  2305     0    0                     
    15            Depasquale, Chris                       f   AUS  2300    -5    4                     
    16            Hamilton, Douglas G.                        AUS  2290     0    0                     
    17            West, Guy                               f   AUS  2290   +10    4                     
    18            Ginat, Michael                              AUS  2285         10                     
    19            Koelle, Arthur                              AUS  2270     0    0                     
    20            Shaw, Terrey I.                         m   AUS  2270    -5    1                     
    21            Morris, Colin                               AUS  2265     0    0                     
    22            Kerr, Stephen G. R.                         AUS  2260     0    0                     
    23            Basta, Emanuel                              AUS  2245     0    0                     
    24            Wohl, Aleksandar H.                         AUS  2245   -25   18                     
    25            Pickles, Stephen                            AUS  2230   +25   30                     
    26            Reilly, Tim                                 AUS  2225   -10   22                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    27            Ghenzer, Charles                            AUS  2220    +5    2                     
    28            Viner, Phillip                              AUS  2215    +5    7                     
    29            Slavotinek, Anne                       wm   AUS  2070     0    0               w     
    30            Depasquale, Cathy                           AUS  2050     0    0               w     
    30=           Dobson-Wright, Josie H.                     AUS  2050     0    0               w     
    32            Martin, Anne P.                             AUS  2025     0    1               w     
    33            Kellner, Narelle                       wm   AUS  2015     0    0               w     
    34            Mc Grath, Marion                            AUS  2015    -5    1               w     
    35            Clementi, Jill                              AUS  2005     0    0               w     


Austria
     1            Klinger, Josef                          m   AUT  2505   +15   67                     
     2            Danner, Georg                           m   AUT  2425     0    0                     
     3            Robatsch, Karl                          g   AUT  2415    +5   26                     
     4            Sorm, Daniel                            f   AUT  2400   -15    4                     
     5            Wittmann, Walter                        m   AUT  2400     0   31                     
     6            Brestian, Egon                              AUT  2395   +60   15                     
     7            Fauland, Alexander                      f   AUT  2390   +60   32                     
     8            Duer, Arne                              m   AUT  2380     0    0                     
     9            Hanel, Reinhard                             AUT  2375     0    0                     
     9=           Herzog, Adolf                           f   AUT  2375     0    0                     
    11            Hoelzl, Franz                           m   AUT  2375   -15   25                     
    12            Janetschek, Karl                        f   AUT  2365     0    0                     
    13            Dueckstein, Andreas                     m   AUT  2360   -10   15                     
    14            Pils, Walter                            m   AUT  2360     0    2                     
    15            Roth, Peter                             f   AUT  2360    -5   15                     
    16            Baumgartner, Heinz                      f   AUT  2345   +10   15                     
    17            Miniboeck, Guenter                      f   AUT  2345   +30   18                     
    18            Schlosser, Michael                      f   AUT  2330   -20   28                     
    19            Watzka, Horst                           f   AUT  2330    -5    2                     
    20            Casagrande, Harald                          AUT  2325     0    0                     
    20=           Herzog, Heinz                               AUT  2325     0    0                     
    20=           Schoeppl, Engelbert                         AUT  2325     0    0                     
    23            Schroll, Gerhard                            AUT  2325   -45   18                     
    24            Wegerer, Fred                               AUT  2325   +10    0                     
    25            Felsberger, Alfred                      f   AUT  2320   +10   15                     
    26            Eisterer, Heinrich                      f   AUT  2315   -25   32                     
    27            Hager, Franz                            f   AUT  2315     0    0                     
    28            Fischer, Johann                             AUT  2310     0    0                     
    29            Berghoefer, Gerald                          AUT  2305     0    0                     
    29=           Kargl, Kurt                             f   AUT  2305     0    0                     
    29=           Swoboda, Ernst                          f   AUT  2305     0    0                     
    32            Weinzettl, Ernst                        f   AUT  2305    -5   18                     
    33            Feistenauer, Fred                           AUT  2300         12                     
    34            Gugler, Edgar                               AUT  2300     0    0                     
    34=           Hellmayr, Alois                             AUT  2300   +35    0                     
    36            Kaspret, Guido                              AUT  2295     0    0                     
    37            Lendwai, Reinhard                           AUT  2295   +25    5                     
    38            Reichmann, Egon                             AUT  2295     0    0                     
    39            Herndl, Harald                              AUT  2290    +5    4                     
    40            Kwatschewsky, Leo                       f   AUT  2290   +25   10                     
    41            Opl, Klaus                              f   AUT  2290     0    0                     
    42            Heimberger, Reinhard                        AUT  2285         10                     
    43            Weiss, Leo                              f   AUT  2285     0    0                     
    44            Nagel, Herbert                              AUT  2280         18                     
    45            Poeltl, Thomas                              AUT  2280          9                     
    46            Schuh, Franz                                AUT  2280     0    0                     
    47            Vodep, Otto                                 AUT  2280    +5    6                     
    48            Markula, Franz                              AUT  2275   +45   13                     
    49            Singer, Hans                            f   AUT  2275     0    0                     
    49=           Wilke, Werner                               AUT  2275     0    0                     
    51            Druckenthaner, Andreas                      AUT  2270     0    5                     
    52            Mikenda, Werner                         f   AUT  2270     0    0                     
    52=           Wirius, Johannes                            AUT  2270     0    0                     
    54            Wirius, Stefan                          f   AUT  2270   -15    5                     
    55            Grillitsch, Karl                            AUT  2265     0    0                     
    55=           Hangweyrer, Manfred                         AUT  2265     0    0                     
    57            Kummer, Helmut                              AUT  2265    -5    4                     
    58            Nindl, Guenther                             AUT  2265         17                     
    59            Petschar, Kurt                          f   AUT  2265   -20   15                     
    60            Poettinger, Harald                          AUT  2265   -15   12                     
    61            Ploner, Ferdinand                           AUT  2260     0    0                     
    62            Titz, Heimo                             f   AUT  2260   -30   38                     
    63            Denk, Adolf                                 AUT  2255   +10    5                     
    64            Ebner, Hubert                               AUT  2255         10                     
    65            Nagl, Franz                                 AUT  2255     0    3                     
    66            Poecksteiner, Johann                    f   AUT  2255   -15    5                     
    67            Kubasta, Wolfgang                           AUT  2250     0    0                     
    67=           Moser, Guenter                              AUT  2250     0    0                     
    67=           Raffalt, Manfred                            AUT  2250     0    0                     
    70            Stoppel, Franz                          f   AUT  2250    -5    3                     
    71            Wallner, Alfred                             AUT  2250         11                     
    72            Braun, Walter                           f   AUT  2245     0    0                     
    72=           Juraczka, Franz                             AUT  2245     0    0                     
    74            Pilz, Dieter                                AUT  2245    -5    4                     
    75            Rattinger, Friedrich                        AUT  2245         11                     
    76            Deutsch, Ludwig                             AUT  2240     0    0                     
    77            Steiner, Ulrich A.                      f   AUT  2240   -50   15                     
    78            Zoebisch, Herbert                           AUT  2240   -15   12                     
    79            Froeschl, Felix                             AUT  2235     0    0                     
    79=           Wach, Markus                                AUT  2235     0    0                     
    79=           Wurdits, Robert                             AUT  2235     0    0                     
    82            Liebhart, Engelbert                         AUT  2230    -5    3                     
    83            Niedermayr, Horst                           AUT  2230     0    0                     
    84            Schumi, Manfred                             AUT  2225   +15    8                     
    85            Steininger, Friedrich                       AUT  2225     0    0                     
    86            Nickl, Klaus                                AUT  2220   +10   14                     
    87            Stelzer, Dietfried                          AUT  2220         17                     
    88            Wiedermann, Franz                           AUT  2220    -5    4                     
    89            Pesek, Reinhard                             AUT  2215     0    0                     
    90            Heilinger, Dietmar                          AUT  2210   -10   12                     
    91            Schueller, Ernst                            AUT  2210     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    92            Enigl, Karl                                 AUT  2205    -5    2                     
    93            Ofner, M.                                   AUT  2205     0    0                     
    94            Patzl, Karl                                 AUT  2205    -5    1                     
    95            Semprimoschnig, Ch.                         AUT  2205    -5    3                     
    96            Stummer, Anton                              AUT  2205   -65   30                     
    97            Toefferl, Heimo                             AUT  2205     0    0                     
    98            Mira, Helene                           wf   AUT  2175    +5   12               w     
    99            Borek, Jutta                                AUT  2075     0    0               w     
   100            Hennings, Margit                            AUT  2045     0    0               w     
   101            Horvath, Maria                         wf   AUT  2030   +10    3               w     
   102            Hausner, Alfreda                            AUT  2010    +5    1               w     
   103            Bauer, Felizitas                            AUT  2005     0    0               w     
   103=           Duer, Maria                                 AUT  2005     0    0               w     
   103=           Ploner, M.                                  AUT  2005     0    0               w     


The Bahamas
     1            Gibson, F.                                  BAH  2205     0    0                     


Bangladesh
     1            Murshed, Niaz                           g   BAN  2455    +5    8                     
     2            Haque, Rezaul                               BAN  2310  +100   41                     
     3            Rahman, Tahmidur                        f   BAN  2295   -15   20                     
     4            Hasan, Younus                           f   BAN  2280     0   33                     
     5            Dewan, Maruf Ahmed                          BAN  2240     0    0                     
     6            Rahman, Ziaur                               BAN  2240   -40   21                     
     7            Ahmed, Farid                                BAN  2235    +5    0                     
     8            Ali, Idris                                  BAN  2235   -25   18                     
     9            Halim, A.                                   BAN  2225   +15   15                     
    10            Rahman, Jamilur                         f   BAN  2215   -20   16                     
    11            Ali, M. F.                                  BAN  2205     0    0                     
    12            Hamid, Rani                            wm   BAN  2150   -30   12               w     


Barbados
     1            Buckmire, Ron                               BAR  2290    -5    4                     
     2            Denny, Kevin                                BAR  2225         11                     
     3            Chapman, A.                                 BAR  2205     0    0                     
     3=           Corbin, Philip                              BAR  2205     0    0                     
     3=           Rolston, A.                                 BAR  2205     0    0                     


Belgium
     1            Winants, Luc                            m   BEL  2465   +25   44                     
     2            Jadoul, Michel                          m   BEL  2400   +60   28                     
     3            Dutreeuw, Marc                              BEL  2395    -5    3                     
     4            Boey, Josef                             m   BEL  2370   -20   12                     
     5            Roose, Jan                              f   BEL  2350     0    0                     
     6            Weemaes, Ronald                         f   BEL  2350   +10   12                     
     7            De Jonghe, Peter                            BEL  2345     0    0                     
     8            Tonoli, Walter                              BEL  2335   -30    9                     
     9            Pergericht, Daniel                      f   BEL  2325   +65   42                     
    10            Meulders, Richard                       f   BEL  2320   -20   14                     
    11            Goormachtigh, Johan                     f   BEL  2315   -25   25                     
    12            Roofdhooft, Marcel                          BEL  2315          9                     
    13            Bogaerts, Jan                               BEL  2310     0    0                     
    14            Geenen, Marc                                BEL  2310   +15   35                     
    15            Cornelis, Frans B.                          BEL  2305     0    0                     
    16            Defize, Alain                           f   BEL  2305    -5    8                     
    17            Deleyn, Gunter                              BEL  2300   -20   18                     
    18            Penson, Thierry                             BEL  2295   +30    6                     
    19            Meurrens, Peter                             BEL  2290         23                     
    20            Moulin, Pierre                              BEL  2290   -30   12                     
    21            Polaczek, Richard                           BEL  2280   -25    9                     
    22            Denijs, Alex                                BEL  2275     0    8                     
    23            Van Herck, Marcel                           BEL  2275   +15    3                     
    24            Verstraeten, R.                             BEL  2275   -10   10                     
    25            Beyen, Roland                               BEL  2270     0    0                     
    26            Tonoli, Jose                                BEL  2270   -15    2                     
    27            Bernard, Nicolas                            BEL  2265     0    0                     
    28            Cools, Gorik                                BEL  2265     0    2                     
    29            Proost, Danny                               BEL  2265     0    0                     
    30            Schuermans, Robert                          BEL  2260   +25   25                     
    31            Luminet, Denis                              BEL  2255     0    0                     
    32            Monaville, Guy                              BEL  2255     0    9                     
    33            Van Houtte, Thierry                         BEL  2255         11                     
    34            Van de Bourry, Daniel                       BEL  2250    -5    1                     
    35            Kerkhof, Philippe                           BEL  2245    -5   11                     
    36            Lacrosse, Marc                              BEL  2245   -25   14                     
    37            Vanheirzeele, Daniel                        BEL  2240     0    0                     
    38            Schumacher, Helmut                          BEL  2235   -10   18                     
    39            Daels, Marc                                 BEL  2230     0    0                     
    39=           Huesmann, Thomas                            BEL  2230     0    0                     
    39=           Van den Broeck, Hans                        BEL  2230     0    0                     
    42            Bonne, Mark                                 BEL  2225     0    0                     
    42=           Foguenne, Marc                              BEL  2225     0    0                     
    42=           Mauquoy, Alain                              BEL  2225     0    0                     
    45            Duhayon, Yves                               BEL  2220     0    0                     
    46            Maseyczik, Ilona                            BEL  2030     0    0               w     
    47            Vandevoort, A.                              BEL  2015   +10   12               w     
    48            Caels, Vivianne                             BEL  2005     0    0               w     
    48=           Foulon, Greta                               BEL  2005     0    0               w     


Bermuda
     1            Harris, Derek J. E.                         BER  2215     0    0                     
     2            Bernschutz, Derek J. E.                     BER  2205     0    0                     
     2=           Cordon, I.                                  BER  2205     0    0                     


Bolivia
     1            Berrocal, Jorge                         f   BOL  2320     0   29                     
     2            Chavez, Romelio                             BOL  2225     0    0                     
     3            Martinez, Gustavo                           BOL  2205     0    0                     
     3=           Saavedra, Carlos                            BOL  2205     0    0                     


Brazil
     1            Milos, Gilberto                         m   BRA  2510   +15   32                     
     2            Sunye Neto, Jaime                       g   BRA  2490     0   42                     
     3            Filguth, Rubens A.                      m   BRA  2410   -10   25                     
     4            Paolozzi, Marcos                        m   BRA  2410     0    0                     
     5            Trois, Francisco R. T.                  m   BRA  2395     0   13                     
     6            Castro, Alexandre de                        BRA  2390     0    0                     
     7            Segal, Alexandru Sorin                  m   BRA  2385     0    0                     
     8            Braga, Cicero                           f   BRA  2370     0    0                     
     8=           Gouveia, Carlos                             BRA  2370     0    0                     
    10            Brito, Luizmar J.                           BRA  2335     0    0                     
    11            Rocha, Antonio                          m   BRA  2335   -25    4                     
    12            Van Riemsdijk, Herman C.                m   BRA  2335   -10    5                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    13            Asfora, Marco                               BRA  2330     0    0                     
    13=           Machado, Hermes A.                          BRA  2330     0    0                     
    15            Resende, Antonio Carlos                     BRA  2325     0    0                     
    16            Camara, Helder                          m   BRA  2320     0    0                     
    16=           Limp, Eduardo                               BRA  2320     0    0                     
    18            Teixeira, Ricardo da Silva                  BRA  2320   +15    7                     
    19            Loureiro, Luiz                              BRA  2310     0    0                     
    20            Trindade, Sandro                        m   BRA  2310   -15   10                     
    21            Man Yee, Chow                               BRA  2295     0    0                     
    21=           Miranda, Marcio M. C.                       BRA  2295     0    0                     
    23            De Toledo, James Mann                       BRA  2290     0    6                     
    24            Tsuboi, Edson Kenji                         BRA  2290   -10   10                     
    25            Dos Santos, Haroldo C.                      BRA  2285     0    0                     
    25=           Souza, Ivan                                 BRA  2285     0    0                     
    27            Barreto, Luiz N. M.                         BRA  2280     0    0                     
    28            Mascarenhas, Alberto                        BRA  2280   +15    6                     
    29            Toth, Peter                                 BRA  2280     0    0                     
    29=           Van Riemsdijk, Dirk D.                      BRA  2280     0    0                     
    31            Soares, Cesar                               BRA  2270     0    0                     
    32            Correa, Aron A.                             BRA  2265     0    0                     
    33            Carvalho, Herbert Abreu                     BRA  2255     0    0                     
    33=           Lucena, Lincoln                             BRA  2255     0    0                     
    35            Dumont, Sadi Glasser                        BRA  2245     0    0                     
    35=           Gervasio, Ricardo                           BRA  2245     0    0                     
    37            Matsuura, Horacio                           BRA  2235     0    0                     
    38            Araujo, Rodolfo                             BRA  2225     0    0                     
    38=           Masculo, Jose                               BRA  2225     0    0                     
    40            Farias, Sergio A.                           BRA  2210     0    0                     
    41            Oliveira, Paulo S. C.                       BRA  2205     0    0                     
    42            Chaves, Joara                          wm   BRA  2100   -30    0               w     
    43            De Oliveira, Maria Cristina            wm   BRA  2095   +35    0               w     
    44            Chaves, Jussara                        wm   BRA  2080   -15   15               w     
    45            Ribeiro, Regina                        wm   BRA  2050   +10    0               w     
    46            Cardoso, Ruth                          wm   BRA  2045     0    0               w     


Bahrain
     1            Al-Ghasra, Ali                              BRN  2205    +5    0                     
     1=           Khonji, H.                                  BRN  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Rasheed, Aziz                               BRN  2205     0    0                     


Brunei
     1            Ali, I.                                     BRU  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Ali, M. Z.                                  BRU  2205     0    0                     


Bulgaria
     1            Georgiev, Kiril                         g   BUL  2595   -10   38                     
     2            Ninov, Kiril                            m   BUL  2495   +70   53                     
     3            Georgiev, Krum                          m   BUL  2490   +10   65                     
     4            Inkiov, Ventzislav                      g   BUL  2490    +5   31                     
     5            Ermenkov, Evgenij                       g   BUL  2480   +20   69                     
     6            Velikov, Petar                          g   BUL  2475     0   34                     
     7            Donchev, Dimitar I.                     m   BUL  2470   +20   35                     
     8            Kirov, Nino                             g   BUL  2470   +25   32                     
     9            Popchev, Milko                          m   BUL  2470   +10   58                     
    10            Semkov, Semko                           m   BUL  2470    -5   37                     
    11            Lukov, Valentin                         m   BUL  2460   +15   53                     
    12            Peev, Peicho                            m   BUL  2450   +55   62                     
    13            Padevsky, Nikola                        g   BUL  2445     0    0                     
    14            Ivanov, Jordan                          m   BUL  2435  +110   38                     
    15            Radulov, Ivan                           g   BUL  2435     0   29                     
    16            Tringov, Georgi P.                      g   BUL  2435    +5   39                     
    17            Lalev, Dimitar                          m   BUL  2430   +10   43                     
    18            Popov, Luben                            m   BUL  2430   +15   40                     
    19            Spiridonov, Nikola                      g   BUL  2425   +20   51                     
    20            Andonov, Bogomil                            BUL  2420   -55   41                     
    21            Danailov, Silvio                        m   BUL  2415     0   23                     
    22            Delchev, Aleksander                         BUL  2415   +85   19                     
    23            Garkov, Mitko                           m   BUL  2415   +35   52                     
    24            Kolarov, Atanas S.                      m   BUL  2415    -5    3                     
    25            Kurtenkov, Atanas                       m   BUL  2415     0    0                     
    26            Radev, Nikolai                          m   BUL  2405   +40   26                     
    27            Kolev, Atanas                               BUL  2395   -15   53                     
    28            Mollov, Ergin                           m   BUL  2395   -20   32                     
    29            Toshkov, Tihomir                        m   BUL  2395   -65   42                     
    30            Stefanov, Krasimir                          BUL  2390   +50   23                     
    31            Antonov, Vladimir                       m   BUL  2385   +20   32                     
    32            Grigorov, Jordan N.                     m   BUL  2385    +5   42                     
    33            Zlatilov, Ivailo                        m   BUL  2385     0   43                     
    34            Panbukchian, Valentin                   m   BUL  2380   +20   21                     
    35            Ivanov, Spiridon                        m   BUL  2375     0    0                     
    36            Spassov, Liuben                         g   BUL  2375   +10   38                     
    37            Ajanski, Jordan S.                          BUL  2370   +10   16                     
    38            Atanasov, Petko                         m   BUL  2370    -5   20                     
    39            Ivanov, Stojan                              BUL  2370   +40   12                     
    40            Spirov, Todor                               BUL  2370     0    0                     
    41            Bohosjan, Sarkis                        m   BUL  2365     0    0                     
    42            Dimitrov, Atanas                            BUL  2365   -35    8                     
    43            Zahariev, Zahari                            BUL  2365   +35   25                     
    44            Dimitrov, Vladimir                          BUL  2360   -20   27                     
    45            Balinov, Ilija                              BUL  2355  +140   18                     
    46            Orev, Petar                             m   BUL  2355   +30   24                     
    47            Kirilov, Rumen                              BUL  2350   -10    2                     
    48            Prodanov, Dimitar                       m   BUL  2350     0    0                     
    49            Dobrev, Dimitar                             BUL  2345     0    0                     
    50            Popov, Petar                            m   BUL  2345   +30    8                     
    51            Angelov, Kosta                              BUL  2340   -40   31                     
    52            Dobrev, Ivan                                BUL  2340   +15   11                     
    53            Janakiev, Ivan                              BUL  2340  +105   44                     
    54            Manolov, Ivan                               BUL  2335    +5    9                     
    55            Simeonov, Stefan                            BUL  2335   -30   25                     
    56            Trifunov, Dimitar                           BUL  2335   +40   13                     
    57            Ganchev, Georgi                             BUL  2330         19                     
    58            Stanev, Vasil                               BUL  2330     0    0                     
    59            Donev, Ivo                                  BUL  2325    +5   23                     
    60            Genov, Petko                                BUL  2325   -20   14                     
    61            Karapchanski, Dimitar                       BUL  2325     0   24                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    62            Avramov, Anton                              BUL  2320         18                     
    63            Chankov, Chanko                             BUL  2320     0    7                     
    64            Georgiev, Biser                             BUL  2320    -5    2                     
    65            Gerenski, Hristo                            BUL  2320     0    0                     
    66            Lazarov, Alexander                          BUL  2320   +35    9                     
    67            Prahov, Valentin                            BUL  2320    +5    6                     
    68            Tanev, Rumen                                BUL  2320     0    0                     
    69            Tiberkov, Ivan                              BUL  2320   +10   11                     
    70            Velcev, Nikolai                             BUL  2320   +15   13                     
    71            Zsekov, Zseko                               BUL  2320     0    0                     
    72            Atanasov, Gospodin                          BUL  2315     0    0                     
    72=           Bachchevanski, Hristo                       BUL  2315     0    0                     
    74            Voiska, Margarita                      wg   BUL  2315   -35   30               w     
    75            Babev, Aleksandar                           BUL  2310     0    0                     
    76            Spasov, Vasil                               BUL  2310   +30   10                     
    77            Todorov, Ognjan                             BUL  2310   -40   31                     
    78            Balev, Kiril                                BUL  2305    -5    1                     
    79            Bunis, Vassilis                             BUL  2305   -40   12                     
    80            Dobrev, Nanko                               BUL  2305   +45   14                     
    81            Dolmadjan, Arshak                           BUL  2305   -40   41                     
    82            Mechkarov, Ventzeslav                       BUL  2305     0    0                     
    83            Pelitov, Dimitar                            BUL  2305   -15    9                     
    84            Radulov, Dragomir                           BUL  2305         21                     
    85            Stoinov, Ivan                               BUL  2305   -50   14                     
    86            Gochev, Mladen                              BUL  2300   +45   46                     
    87            Topalov, Veselin                            BUL  2300         25                     
    88            Kostadinov, Atanas                          BUL  2295     0    0                     
    89            Lachev, D.                                  BUL  2295   -10    7                     
    90            Mitrev, Emil                                BUL  2295     0    0                     
    91            Tinkov, Todorin                             BUL  2295   +70   24                     
    92            Genov, Petar                                BUL  2290   -65   23                     
    93            Nenkov, Ljudmil                             BUL  2290     0    0                     
    94            Agayn, Ventzislav                           BUL  2285     0    0                     
    94=           Kaikamdzozov, Jivko                         BUL  2285     0    0                     
    96            Kjurkchiiski, Georgi                        BUL  2285   -20   10                     
    97            Tsvetkov, Ilia                              BUL  2285         19                     
    98            Dimitrov, Petko                             BUL  2280   +70   17                     
    99            Galunov, Todor                              BUL  2280   +30   10                     
   100            Mitev, Georgi                               BUL  2280     0   30                     
   101            Vasilev, Nikolai                            BUL  2280   +30   13                     
   102            Mirchev, Vladimir                           BUL  2275          9                     
   103            Tonchev, Miroslav                       m   BUL  2275   -10    3                     
   104            Arnaudov, Petar                             BUL  2270   +25   33                     
   105            Dimitrov, Krastjo                           BUL  2270   -45   16                     
   106            Petkov, Vladimir                            BUL  2270         13                     
   107            Petrov, Valentin                            BUL  2270         10                     
   108            Serafimov, Dimitar                          BUL  2270         17                     
   109            Stavrev, Nikolai                            BUL  2270         14                     
   110            Vachev, Vladimir                        f   BUL  2270     0    0                     
   111            Kerchev, Zlatozar                           BUL  2265   +10   11                     
   112            Latinov, Georgi                             BUL  2265   -10    5                     
   113            Savov, B.                                   BUL  2265         13                     
   114            Slavov, Dimitar                             BUL  2265     0    0                     
   115            Angelov, Rumen                              BUL  2260     0   12                     
   116            Bonchev, Stoiko                             BUL  2260   -15   17                     
   117            Dichev, Nedelcho                            BUL  2260   +25   18                     
   118            Pantaleev, Dimitar                          BUL  2260   -20   15                     
   119            Popov, Vladimir                             BUL  2260     0    0                     
   120            Stoinov, Jordan                             BUL  2260         18                     
   121            Banchev, Borislav                           BUL  2255   -15   18                     
   122            Shikerov, Stefan                            BUL  2255         11                     
   123            Stoinev, Metodi                             BUL  2255   +20   20                     
   124            Trichkov, Vasil                             BUL  2255    -5    5                     
   125            Tsvetkov, Alexandar K.                  m   BUL  2255     0    0                     
   126            Apostolov, Apostol                          BUL  2250         10                     
   127            Nikolov, Stefan                             BUL  2250   +30   25                     
   128            Nikov, Nikolai                              BUL  2250    -5   12                     
   129            Angelov, Angel                              BUL  2245    -5    1                     
   130            Dimitrov, Ljuben                            BUL  2245     0    0                     
   131            Merdinjan, Agop                         m   BUL  2245    -5    7                     
   132            Zaikov, Nikola                              BUL  2245   -20   14                     
   133            Bojadjieva, Rumiana B.                 wm   BUL  2240   +55   41               w     
   134            Konstantinov, Valentin                      BUL  2240   -10    4                     
   135            Tachkov, Rumen                              BUL  2240     0    0                     
   135=           Tsekov, Ivailo                              BUL  2240     0    0                     
   137            Noev, Notko                                 BUL  2235     0    0                     
   138            Peicheva, Vera                              BUL  2235  +120   43               w     
   139            Anastasov, A.                               BUL  2230    -5    7                     
   139=           Chachkarov, Stojan                          BUL  2230   -10    7                     
   141            Georgiev, Vladimir                          BUL  2230   +15   22                     
   142            Kuzev, Borislav                             BUL  2230   -10   24                     
   143            Minchev, Valentin                           BUL  2230         14                     
   144            Mladenov, Slavej                            BUL  2230         11                     
   145            Drumev, Avram                               BUL  2225     0    0                     
   146            Kostadinov, Teodosi                         BUL  2225   -40   14                     
   147            Mlechev, Hristo                             BUL  2225   +10    5                     
   148            Panchev, Pavel                              BUL  2225     0   15                     
   149            Droletz, Juergen                            BUL  2220          9                     
   150            Gunev, Zlatan                               BUL  2220     0    0                     
   151            Dabkov, Vanjo                               BUL  2215         20                     
   152            Ivanov, Emil                                BUL  2215     0    0                     
   153            Nikolov, Sasho                          m   BUL  2215  -140   55                     
   154            Bujuklijev, Emil                            BUL  2210     0    0                     
   154=           Cheparinov, N.                              BUL  2210     0    0                     
   156            Ljangov, Petar                              BUL  2210   -15   33                     
   157            Milanov, Milan                              BUL  2210     0    0                     
   157=           Pernishki, Luben                            BUL  2210     0    0                     
   159            Shukin, Emil                                BUL  2210         20                     
   160            Mitov, Borislav                             BUL  2205     0    0                     
   161            Pavlov, Miron                               BUL  2205   -20   15                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   162            Angelova, Pavlina                      wm   BUL  2195   -90   54               w     
   163            Tsvetkova, Ruzka                            BUL  2190   +80   26               w     
   164            Kalmukova, Marlena                          BUL  2180   +50   46               w     
   165            Savova, Stefka                         wm   BUL  2170   -75   27               w     
   166            Zlatanova, Emilia                      wm   BUL  2150   +40   32               w     
   167            Draganova, Petranka                         BUL  2120     0    0               w     
   168            Krumova, Velichka                           BUL  2115     0    0               w     
   169            Danova, Tanja                               BUL  2100   +10   18               w     
   170            Bratimirova, Dimitrinka                     BUL  2095   +10   31               w     
   171            Nestorova, Lozanka                          BUL  2095   -60   43               w     
   172            Shikova, Vesmina V.                    wm   BUL  2085   +35    9               w     
   173            Marinova, Elka                              BUL  2080    +5   16               w     
   174            Aladjova, Katrin                       wf   BUL  2070   +30   15               w     
   175            Pavlova, Marina                             BUL  2070     0    0               w     
   176            Raeva, Olga                                 BUL  2070   +45   32               w     
   177            Asenova, Venka                         wg   BUL  2065     0    0               w     
   178            Peicheva, Evgenia                           BUL  2060   -70   32               w     
   179            Vitanova, Razalina                          BUL  2060   -25   12               w     
   180            Kalcheva, Natalia                           BUL  2045   +20   21               w     
   181            Kolchakova, Jeni                            BUL  2040   +15   18               w     
   182            Daskalova, Maria                            BUL  2015   -35    0               w     
   183            Ilieva, Hristina                            BUL  2010         16               w     


Canada
     1            Spraggett, Kevin                        g   CAN  2580   +10   28                     
     2            Ivanov, Igor V.                         m   CAN  2505    +5   36                     
     3            Pelts, Roman                            f   CAN  2425     0    0                     
     4            Suttles, Duncan                         g   CAN  2420     0    0                     
     4=           Yanofsky, Daniel A.                     g   CAN  2420     0    0                     
     6            Stone, Raymond                          f   CAN  2415   +40   30                     
     7            Hebert, Jean                            m   CAN  2400   +10    8                     
     8            Nickoloff, Bryon                        m   CAN  2390    +5    5                     
     9            Piasetski, Leon                         m   CAN  2390    -5    7                     
    10            Day, Lawrence A.                        m   CAN  2375     0    6                     
    11            Lipnowski, Irvin                        f   CAN  2375     0    0                     
    12            Hamilton, Robert                        f   CAN  2365     0    0                     
    13            Vranesic, Zvonko                        m   CAN  2365   -15    4                     
    14            Amos, Bruce M.                          m   CAN  2355     0    0                     
    15            Barbeau, Sylvain                        f   CAN  2355   +25   24                     
    16            Findlay, Ian T.                         f   CAN  2355    +5    8                     
    17            Johnstone, Glenn                            CAN  2350     0    0                     
    18            Hartman, Brian                          f   CAN  2345    +5    9                     
    19            Kaminker, Harry                         f   CAN  2340    -5    7                     
    20            Morrison, Robert                        f   CAN  2340     0    0                     
    21            O'Donnell, Tom                          f   CAN  2340   +75   14                     
    22            Taylor, Gordon                          f   CAN  2335   +20   19                     
    23            Ross, David                                 CAN  2325   +45   16                     
    24            Hergott, Deen                               CAN  2320   +15   35                     
    25            Zuk, Robert D.                          f   CAN  2310     0    1                     
    26            Horton, Joe                                 CAN  2305     0    0                     
    27            Levtchouk, George                           CAN  2305    -5   16                     
    28            Hawkes, Rob                             f   CAN  2300     0    0                     
    29            Southam, David                              CAN  2300         13                     
    30            Baragar, Fletcher                       f   CAN  2290   -30   16                     
    31            Kuznecov, Alex                          f   CAN  2290    -5    3                     
    32            Witt, Laszlo                            m   CAN  2290     0    0                     
    33            Allan, Denis                            f   CAN  2285   -25   19                     
    34            Puri, Vinny                             f   CAN  2285     0    2                     
    35            Spraggett, Grant                            CAN  2285          9                     
    36            Southam, Todd                               CAN  2280   +15    1                     
    37            Dauvergne, Peter                            CAN  2275   -10   11                     
    38            Pajak, John T.                              CAN  2275   -10    4                     
    39            Berry, Jonathan                         f   CAN  2270   -20    4                     
    40            Fullbrook, Nigel                            CAN  2260   -25   13                     
    41            Ibrahim, Anthony                            CAN  2260     0    0                     
    42            Jauregui, Carlos                            CAN  2260   -20    9                     
    43            Jung, Hans Rudolf                           CAN  2255   -20   13                     
    44            Kapstan, Aron                               CAN  2255     0    0                     
    45            Boyd, Stephen                               CAN  2250     0    0                     
    45=           Lake, Perry                                 CAN  2250     0    0                     
    47            Kleinplatz, Sam                             CAN  2245    -5    1                     
    48            Pacey, Kevin                                CAN  2240    -5    1                     
    49            Polacek, Jozef                              CAN  2240     0    0                     
    49=           Williams, Leo                               CAN  2240     0    0                     
    51            Desforges, Jean                             CAN  2235     0    0                     
    52            Fuster, Geza                            m   CAN  2235   +35    7                     
    53            Gentes, Kevin                               CAN  2235   +25    9                     
    54            Ross, Paul                                  CAN  2235     0    0                     
    55            Ball, Stephen                               CAN  2230     0    3                     
    56            Bolduc, Steve                               CAN  2230    -5    9                     
    57            Dupuis, Stephane                            CAN  2230     0    0                     
    58            Leveille, Francois                          CAN  2230    +5    9                     
    58=           South, Robert                               CAN  2230   -20    9                     
    60            Chabot, Roland                              CAN  2225          9                     
    61            Dzera, Victor                               CAN  2225     0    0                     
    61=           Lavin, David                                CAN  2225     0    0                     
    63            Filipovich, David                           CAN  2220     0    0                     
    64            Basanta, Gary                               CAN  2215          9                     
    64=           Girard, Robin                               CAN  2215          9                     
    66            Morin, Yves                                 CAN  2210   -25    9                     
    67            Schleifer, Michael                          CAN  2210     0    6                     
    68            Macskasy, Elod                              CAN  2205   -25    9                     
    69            Shterenberg, Nava                      wm   CAN  2200     0    0               w     
    70            Vujosevic, Smilja                      wm   CAN  2095     0    0               w     
    71            Mongeau, Diane                         wm   CAN  2020     0    0               w     


Chile
     1            Morovic Fernandez, Ivan                 g   CHI  2535    -5   34                     
     2            Cifuentes Parada, Roberto               m   CHI  2530   +40   58                     
     3            Campos Moreno, Javier B.                m   CHI  2415    +5   25                     
     4            Donoso Velasco, Pedro H.                f   CHI  2370    +5   13                     
     5            Silva Sanchez, Carlos                   f   CHI  2370   -30   26                     
     6            Duarte, Marcelo R.                      f   CHI  2360    -5   31                     
     7            Salazar, Hernan                         m   CHI  2360   -30   60                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
     8            Abarca Aguirre, Manuel                  f   CHI  2345   -10   13                     
     9            Araya, Ricardo                              CHI  2340   -40   26                     
    10            Rojas Sepulveda, Eduardo                f   CHI  2315     0    0                     
    10=           Rojas Sepulveda, Jaime                      CHI  2315     0    0                     
    12            Godoy Bugueno, David A.                     CHI  2305   +15   23                     
    13            Michel Yunis, Christian D.                  CHI  2305   -25   28                     
    14            Capo, Jose                                  CHI  2300   +50   33                     
    15            Montero Martinez, Cristian                  CHI  2300     0    0                     
    16            Vasquez, Rodrigo                            CHI  2290   +15   14                     
    17            Cortes Moyano, Julio                        CHI  2285   +35   23                     
    18            Baccelliere Pena, Mario E.                  CHI  2280    +5    2                     
    19            Rivera, Yuri                                CHI  2280         10                     
    20            Letelier, Rene                          m   CHI  2275    +5   43                     
    21            Berti, Lorenginis                           CHI  2270         19                     
    22            Opalka, Joachim                             CHI  2255         15                     
    23            Dobson Aguilar, Luis F.                     CHI  2250    -5    1                     
    24            Velasquez, Cesar                            CHI  2250   -10   14                     
    25            Bombardiere Rosas, Eduardo                  CHI  2245   -20   16                     
    26            Capo, Olga                                  CHI  2240         10               w     
    27            Puelma, Roberto                             CHI  2240     0    0                     
    28            Lopez, Mario                                CHI  2235    -5    1                     
    29            Pinto, Marcelo                              CHI  2235          9                     
    30            Varas, Carlos                               CHI  2235   -35   24                     
    31            Flores, Patricio                            CHI  2230   +15    2                     
    32            Larrachea, Enrique                          CHI  2220   -25   21                     
    33            Zamora, Carlos                              CHI  2215    -5    1                     
    34            Carmona, Jose Luis                          CHI  2205   -15    2                     
    35            Mansilla, Beatriz                           CHI  2205         20               w     
    36            Arbunic Castro, Giovanna B.            wm   CHI  2185     0    9               w     


China
     1            Xu, Jun                                 m   CHN  2505     0   44                     
     2            Ye, Jiangchuan                          m   CHN  2505    +5   13                     
     3            Li, Zunian                              m   CHN  2450    -5    4                     
     4            Qi, Jingxuan                            m   CHN  2425   -15    7                     
     5            Liang, Jinrong                          m   CHN  2405     0    8                     
     6            Wu, Xibin                                   CHN  2400         10                     
     7            Liu, Wenzhe                             m   CHN  2395    -5    6                     
     8            Lin, Ta                                     CHN  2380   +30   11                     
     9            Ye, Rongguang                               CHN  2375    +5    8                     
    10            Chen, De                                    CHN  2345     0    8                     
    11            Zhang, Weida                                CHN  2335   -20    3                     
    12            Wang, Zili                                  CHN  2310         16                     
    13            Zhu, Dinglong                               CHN  2310         17                     
    14            Yang, Xian                                  CHN  2305   +50    8                     
    15            Li, Shongjian                               CHN  2300     0    0                     
    16            Liu, Shilan                            wg   CHN  2285   -50   30               w     
    17            Ma, Hongding                                CHN  2280   +30    6                     
    18            Wang, Yuemin                                CHN  2280         21                     
    19            An, Yangfeng                           wm   CHN  2265   -15   17               w     
    20            Deng, Kongliang                             CHN  2245          9                     
    21            Sun, Qinan                                  CHN  2235   -15    5                     
    22            Qian, Jifu                                  CHN  2220     0    0                     
    23            Huang, Zhengyuan                            CHN  2215   +10    2                     
    24            Wu, Mingqian                           wg   CHN  2205     0   17               w     
    25            Chao, Lan                              wm   CHN  2115   +25   15               w     


Colombia
     1            Zapata, Alonso                          g   COL  2500   -10   58                     
     2            Rodriguez, Daniel Mauricio              m   COL  2465     0    0                     
     3            Garcia, Gildardo                        m   COL  2430   -15   27                     
     4            Alzate, Dario                           m   COL  2380   +15   13                     
     5            Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A.            m   COL  2375   +15   25                     
     6            Cuartas, Carlos                         m   COL  2360    +5   13                     
     7            Henao, Raul Fernando                        COL  2345   +25   13                     
     8            Gutierrez, Jose A.                      m   COL  2330   -25   24                     
     9            Acosta, Alejandro                           COL  2325   +40   11                     
    10            Juan, G. Arboleda                           COL  2325         13                     
    11            Silva-Morales, Marco A.                     COL  2325     0    0                     
    12            Castro, Oscar H.                        m   COL  2320   -55   35                     
    13            Silva, Marco                                COL  2315     0    0                     
    14            Agudelo, Antonio                            COL  2305   -35   21                     
    15            Gonzalez, Sergio                            COL  2305     0   12                     
    16            Minaya, Juan                            f   COL  2305     0   13                     
    17            Mendoza, Rafael                             COL  2300   +20   11                     
    18            La Rota, Fabio                          f   COL  2295     0    0                     
    19            Baquero, Luis A.                            COL  2290   +50   28                     
    20            Barros, Raul                                COL  2280         13                     
    21            De Greif, Boris                         m   COL  2255     0    0                     
    22            Ruiz, Alciguel                              COL  2250   +20   23                     
    23            Betancourt, David                           COL  2230   -35   11                     
    24            Munoz, Francisco                            COL  2215     0    0                     
    25            Garcia, Alvaro                              COL  2210    +5    5                     
    26            Lopez Trujillo, Armando                     COL  2205     0   14                     
    27            Salazar, Adriana                       wf   COL  2095    +5   11               w     
    28            De Caro, Ilse D.                       wm   COL  2080     0    0               w     
    29            Gomez, Esp                                  COL  2035   +15   10               w     
    30            Perez, D.                                   COL  2005     0    0               w     


Costa Rica
     1            Chinchilla, Eugenio                         CRC  2335   +55   19                     
     2            Charpentier, William                    f   CRC  2295    +5    0                     
     3            Gutierrez, J.                               CRC  2250     0    0                     
     4            Vaglio, Jaime                               CRC  2235     0    0                     
     5            Araya, Carlos                               CRC  2205     0    0                     
     6            Maynard, Francis                            CRC  2205     0    4                     


Czechoslovakia
     1            Ftacnik, Lubomir                        g   CSR  2570   +25   37                     
     2            Smejkal, Jan                            g   CSR  2515     0    0                     
     3            Meduna, Eduard                          g   CSR  2505   +10   34                     
     4            Filip, Miroslav                         g   CSR  2480    -5    7                     
     5            Haba, Petr                              m   CSR  2475   +35   26                     
     6            Lechtynsky, Jiri                        g   CSR  2470   +15   36                     
     7            Nun, Jiri                               m   CSR  2470   +10   28                     
     8            Jansa, Vlastimil                        g   CSR  2465   +20   42                     
     9            Lanc, Alois                             m   CSR  2460   -30   22                     
    10            Mokry, Karel                            g   CSR  2460   -25   40                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    11            Pribyl, Josef                           m   CSR  2455    +5   54                     
    12            Ambroz, Jan                             m   CSR  2445   -20   24                     
    13            Stohl, Igor                             m   CSR  2445    -5   25                     
    14            Blatny, Pavel                           m   CSR  2440    +5   54                     
    15            Pekarek, Ales                           m   CSR  2440   +15   31                     
    16            Mozny, Milos                            m   CSR  2430   +25   26                     
    17            Hausner, Ivan                           m   CSR  2425   +20   46                     
    18            Stratil, Ladislav jr                    m   CSR  2420   +60   33                     
    19            Gazik, Igor                             m   CSR  2415   +10   37                     
    20            Plachetka, Jan                          g   CSR  2415   -15   39                     
    21            Vokac, Marek                            m   CSR  2410    -5   28                     
    22            Gross, Stefan                           m   CSR  2405   -25   38                     
    23            Zurek, Milan                                CSR  2405   +45   22                     
    24            Dobrovolsky, Ladislav                   m   CSR  2400    +5   41                     
    25            Prandstetter, Eduard                    m   CSR  2395   +10   16                     
    26            Trapl, Jindrich                         m   CSR  2395   -20   27                     
    27            Banas, Jan                              m   CSR  2390   +15   40                     
    28            Poloch, Petr                            m   CSR  2390   +20   11                     
    29            Tibensky, Robert                            CSR  2390     0   37                     
    30            Beil, Zdenek                            m   CSR  2385   -40   12                     
    31            Hracek, Zbynek                              CSR  2380   -25   25                     
    32            Neckar, Lubomir                         m   CSR  2380   +10    9                     
    33            Jurek, Josef                            m   CSR  2375   +25   21                     
    34            Klimova, Eliska                        wg   CSR  2375    -5   19               w     
    35            Priehoda, Vitezslav                         CSR  2375   +25   11                     
    36            Sikora-Lerch, Jan                       m   CSR  2375     0    0                     
    37            Augustin, Josef                         m   CSR  2370     0    0                     
    38            Hrivnak, Vladimir                           CSR  2370         12                     
    39            Nun, Josef                              m   CSR  2370     0    0                     
    40            Spacek, Petr                            m   CSR  2370   -30   29                     
    41            Tichy, Vladimir                         f   CSR  2370   +25   11                     
    42            Kupka, Slavoj                               CSR  2365     0    0                     
    42=           Modr, Bretislav                         f   CSR  2365     0    0                     
    44            Firt, Stanislav                             CSR  2355     0    0                     
    45            Konopka, Michal                             CSR  2355   +70   24                     
    46            Danek, Libor                                CSR  2350     0    0                     
    47            Mista, Ladislav                         m   CSR  2345     0    0                     
    48            Pastircak, Milan                            CSR  2345   -15   11                     
    49            Votruba, Pavel                          f   CSR  2345     0   14                     
    50            Zpevak, Pavel                               CSR  2345   +20   19                     
    51            Polasek, Jaroslav                           CSR  2340   -25   17                     
    52            David, Pavel                                CSR  2335   -25   11                     
    53            Hajek, Michal                               CSR  2335   +20   13                     
    54            Babula, Milan                           m   CSR  2330   +25   23                     
    55            Lisko, Frantisek                            CSR  2330     0    0                     
    55=           Netusil, Miroslav                           CSR  2330     0    0                     
    57            Szitkey, Milan                              CSR  2330   -30   13                     
    58            Cesal, Jaroslav                             CSR  2325    -5   11                     
    59            Cizek, Antonin                              CSR  2325     0    0                     
    60            Freisler, Pavel                             CSR  2325   -30   17                     
    61            Jurka, Miroslav                             CSR  2325   -20    5                     
    62            Karlik, Vladimir                        f   CSR  2325    +5   13                     
    63            Petran, Peter                               CSR  2320   +50   14                     
    64            Kuba, Stanislav                             CSR  2315   -65   19                     
    65            Langner, Ladislav                           CSR  2315     0    0                     
    65=           Treybal, Dusan                              CSR  2315     0    0                     
    67            Duriga, Stefan                              CSR  2310    +5    8                     
    68            Franzen, Jozef                          m   CSR  2310   -10   23                     
    69            Hybl, Jaroslav                              CSR  2310     0    0                     
    70            Michenka, Jozef                             CSR  2310   -20   26                     
    71            Spirik, Jiri                                CSR  2310         10                     
    72            Dolezal, Martin                             CSR  2305   -15    5                     
    73            Gonsior, Evzen                          f   CSR  2305     0    0                     
    74            Kolesar, Milan                              CSR  2305   -25    4                     
    75            Pacl, Vaclav                            f   CSR  2305   +10   19                     
    76            Pokorny, Zdenek                             CSR  2305     0    0                     
    77            Primyla, R.                                 CSR  2305         10                     
    78            Znamenacek, Kvetoslav                       CSR  2305   -30   13                     
    79            Drvota, Antonin                         f   CSR  2300     0    0                     
    80            Papacek, Stepan                             CSR  2300         11                     
    81            Novak, Ivan                             f   CSR  2290    +5   13                     
    82            Petrik, Karol                           f   CSR  2290     0    0                     
    83            Ruckschloss, Karol                          CSR  2290   +40   10                     
    84            Streitberg, Petr                            CSR  2290     0    0                     
    84=           Zabystrzan, Pavel                           CSR  2290     0    0                     
    86            Muron, Miroslav                             CSR  2285         14                     
    87            Seifert, Milan                          f   CSR  2285   -10    3                     
    88            Sobek, Jaroslav                             CSR  2285     0    0                     
    89            Velicka, Petr                               CSR  2285   +30   22                     
    90            Cibulka, Vladimir                       f   CSR  2280     0    0                     
    90=           Mesiarik, Rudolf                            CSR  2280     0    0                     
    92            Mudrak, Josef                               CSR  2280   +20    6                     
    93            Ac, Michal                                  CSR  2275         13                     
    94            Alster, Ladislav                        f   CSR  2275     0    0                     
    94=           Blatny, Frantisek                       f   CSR  2275     0    0                     
    96            Gola, Martin                                CSR  2275   +20   22                     
    97            Hosticka, Frantisek                         CSR  2275     0    0                     
    97=           Kriz, Miroslav                              CSR  2275     0    0                     
    99            Pala, Vladimir                              CSR  2275   -25   11                     
   100            Beran, Josef                                CSR  2270         11                     
   100=           Krnavek, Lubomir                            CSR  2270   +20   11                     
   102            Petrik, Stanislav                           CSR  2265         13                     
   103            Vaclav, F.                                  CSR  2265     0    0                     
   104            Bakalar, Petr                               CSR  2260         10                     
   105            Biro, Karol                                 CSR  2260    -5   13                     
   106            Drtina, Milan                               CSR  2260     0   11                     
   107            Hadraba, Vladimir                           CSR  2260     0    0                     
   108            Jankovec, Ivan                          f   CSR  2260    +5   11                     
   109            Mojzis, Jaroslav                        f   CSR  2260     0    0                     
   109=           Privara, Igor                               CSR  2260     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   109=           Vokoun, Jan                                 CSR  2260     0    0                     
   112            Popela, Pavel                               CSR  2255     0    0                     
   112=           Reznicek, Jan                               CSR  2255     0    0                     
   114            Vrana, Frantisek                            CSR  2250         13                     
   115            Briestensky, Rastislav                      CSR  2245   -20   19                     
   116            Ferenc, Peter                               CSR  2245     0    0                     
   117            Leitl, Miroslav                             CSR  2245   -70    7                     
   118            Krajina, Ales                               CSR  2240     0    0                     
   118=           Riha, Vaclav                                CSR  2240     0    0                     
   120            Brdicko, Petr                               CSR  2235     0    0                     
   121            Fichtl, Jiri                            m   CSR  2235   -25   10                     
   122            Jezek, Jaroslav                             CSR  2235     0    0                     
   122=           Matousek, Michal                            CSR  2235     0    0                     
   124            Antoshik, Alois                             CSR  2230     0    0                     
   124=           Axamit, Robert                              CSR  2230     0    0                     
   126            Hanko, Pavol                                CSR  2230    +5   10                     
   127            Vanka, Miloslav                             CSR  2230     0    0                     
   127=           Zvolanek, Lubomir                           CSR  2230     0    0                     
   129            Certek, Pavel                               CSR  2225         22                     
   130            Husek, Zdenek                               CSR  2225     0    0                     
   130=           Klemanic, Emil                              CSR  2225     0    0                     
   130=           Paganik, Pavel                              CSR  2225     0    0                     
   133            Vavruska, Antonin                           CSR  2225         19                     
   134            Choleva, Zdenek                             CSR  2220   -25    5                     
   135            Hajkova, Jana                          wm   CSR  2220   +55   24               w     
   136            Matas, Stanislav                            CSR  2220   +10   13                     
   137            Sykora, Robert                              CSR  2220     0    0                     
   138            Cervenka, Imrich                            CSR  2215     0    0                     
   139            Jablonicky, Frantisek                       CSR  2210     0    0                     
   139=           Pala, Lubomir                               CSR  2210     0    0                     
   141            Novotny, Josef                              CSR  2205   -10    7                     
   142            Eretova, Kveta                         wg   CSR  2200   +25   20               w     
   143            Ciprianova, Hana                            CSR  2170     0    0               w     
   144            Pomyjova, Hana                              CSR  2145   -15   13               w     
   145            Zahonova, Nina                              CSR  2115     0    0               w     
   146            Mozna-Hojdarova, Eva                   wf   CSR  2100     0    0               w     
   147            Nemcova, Dagmar                             CSR  2095  +130   13               w     
   148            Polakova, Petra                             CSR  2095   +10    0               w     
   149            Prochazkova, Dana                           CSR  2095         13               w     
   149=           Sadilkova, Vera                             CSR  2095         13               w     
   151            Cejkova, Miroslava                          CSR  2090          0               w     
   152            Niklesova, Hana                             CSR  2080   +10   13               w     
   153            Zahorovska, Renata                          CSR  2080     0    0               w     
   154            Hajkova, Petra                              CSR  2075     0   25               w     
   155            Hankova, Jana                               CSR  2075     0    0               w     
   156            Nemcova, Vaclava                            CSR  2070     0    0               w     
   156=           Skacelikova, Milena                         CSR  2070     0    0               w     
   158            Kokmanova, Jitka                            CSR  2065     0    0               w     
   159            Demovicova, A.                              CSR  2060     0    0               w     
   160            Svarcova, Jitka                             CSR  2025   -25   25               w     
   161            Zolmanova, M.                               CSR  2025   +10   13               w     
   162            Plhalova, Milada                            CSR  2015     0    0               w     
   163            Zaloudkova, Marie                           CSR  2010         13               w     
   164            Rudikova, Ruslana                           CSR  2005     0    0               w     


Cuba
     1            Nogueiras, Jesus                        g   CUB  2560    +5   34                     
     2            Rodriguez, Amador                       g   CUB  2540   +25   50                     
     3            Diaz, Joaquin C.                        m   CUB  2485   +80   35                     
     4            Garcia Gonzales, Guillermo              g   CUB  2485   -25   53                     
     5            Arencibia, Walter                       m   CUB  2445    -5   37                     
     6            Hernandez, Roman                        g   CUB  2445     0    0                     
     7            Vera, Reynaldo                          m   CUB  2445    +5   29                     
     8            Armas, Jorge                            m   CUB  2435   -25   43                     
     9            Sariego, Wilfredo                       m   CUB  2425   +45   58                     
    10            Andres, Miguel                          m   CUB  2410   +10   23                     
    11            Garcia Martinez, Silvino                g   CUB  2405   -45   37                     
    12            Vilela, Jose Luis                       m   CUB  2400    -5   23                     
    13            Fernandez, Juan C.                      m   CUB  2395     0    0                     
    14            Boudy, Julio                            m   CUB  2385   -55   42                     
    15            Ortega, Lexy                            m   CUB  2385   -55   18                     
    16            Lebredo, Gerardo                        m   CUB  2375   -20   23                     
    17            Hernandez, Alberto                      f   CUB  2365   +15   35                     
    18            Huerta, Ramon                           m   CUB  2365     0    0                     
    19            Barreras, Alberto                       m   CUB  2355   +15   26                     
    20            Borges Mateos, Juan                     f   CUB  2355   +40   34                     
    21            Lugo, Blas                              f   CUB  2355   -30   24                     
    22            Sieiro Gonzalez, Luis                   m   CUB  2355   +15   35                     
    23            Pinal, Nelson B.                        m   CUB  2350   -25   36                     
    24            Velez, Nestor                           m   CUB  2350   +20   13                     
    25            Otero, Evelio                           f   CUB  2345   +25   13                     
    26            Arencibia, Juan Joel                        CUB  2335   +55   24                     
    27            Alonso, Rene                            f   CUB  2325   -15   12                     
    28            Pared, L.                               f   CUB  2325   +10   22                     
    29            Elissalt Cardenas, Hector               f   CUB  2315   +25   26                     
    30            Estevez, Guillermo                      m   CUB  2315   -40   34                     
    31            Pecorelli Garcia, Humberto              m   CUB  2310   -15   12                     
    31=           Rivera, Alberto                             CUB  2310   +25   12                     
    33            Rodriguez, Pedro                            CUB  2310   +80   25                     
    34            Valdes, Luis E.                         f   CUB  2310    +5   12                     
    35            Bueno Perez, Lazaro                     m   CUB  2305   +50   36                     
    36            Garcia, Pedro J.                            CUB  2305     0    0                     
    37            Hernandez, Jesus                        f   CUB  2305    +5   12                     
    38            Paneque, Pedro                              CUB  2305   +80   23                     
    39            Buela, Danilo V.                        f   CUB  2300   -20   13                     
    40            Gomez, Adalberto                            CUB  2300   +50   11                     
    41            Perez, Juan C.                              CUB  2300   +40   12                     
    42            Schwiep, Jose                               CUB  2300   +10   11                     
    43            Gomez, Felix                                CUB  2295   +45   26                     
    44            Rodriguez Cordoba, Jesus R.             m   CUB  2295     0    0                     
    45            Subit, Jose L.                              CUB  2295   +55   12                     
    46            Valdivia, Manuel                        f   CUB  2295     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    47            Nunez, Antonio                              CUB  2285   +75   26                     
    48            Calderin, Roberto                           CUB  2280   +15   11                     
    49            Cruz Lima, Jose M.                      f   CUB  2280     0    0                     
    49=           Hernandez, Jose J.                      m   CUB  2280     0    0                     
    49=           Ibanez, Dagoberto                           CUB  2280     0    0                     
    52            Leyva, Hector                               CUB  2280   +40   12                     
    53            Triana, Justo                           f   CUB  2280     0    0                     
    54            Hedman Senarega, Jose A.                    CUB  2275    -5   26                     
    55            Keipo, Guillermo                        f   CUB  2275   -40   13                     
    56            Li, Manuel                                  CUB  2275         27                     
    57            Remon, Adelquis                         m   CUB  2275     0   11                     
    58            Valdes Castillo, Arnaldo                f   CUB  2275     0    0                     
    59            Gonzalez Rabago, Nelson                     CUB  2270     0    0                     
    60            Huergo, Jose Ramon                      f   CUB  2270   -20   14                     
    61            Shwiesp, J.                                 CUB  2270     0    0                     
    62            Alvarez, Fidel                          f   CUB  2265   -70   24                     
    63            Atala, Juan                                 CUB  2265     0    0                     
    63=           Bueno, Alfredo                          f   CUB  2265     0    0                     
    65            Fernandez, German                           CUB  2265   -10   13                     
    66            Guerra, Pablo                               CUB  2265    +5   11                     
    67            Fuentes, Manuel                             CUB  2260    -5   24                     
    68            Cuesta Navarro, Santiago                f   CUB  2255     0    0                     
    69            Herrera, Irisberto                      f   CUB  2250  -120   37                     
    70            Tenrreiro, L.                               CUB  2250         13                     
    71            Garcia, Wilfredo                            CUB  2245     0   12                     
    72            Lopez Jimenez, Armando                      CUB  2245     0    0                     
    72=           Mederos, Armando                            CUB  2245     0    0                     
    74            Moreno, Alejandro                           CUB  2245    -5   24                     
    75            Suarez, Jesus                               CUB  2245     0    0                     
    76            Chaviano, Miguel                            CUB  2240   +15   12                     
    77            Fernandez, Raul                             CUB  2240     0    0                     
    78            Machado, Raul                           f   CUB  2240   -45   26                     
    79            Echevarria, Ramon                           CUB  2235   -45   13                     
    80            Falero, Rafael                              CUB  2235         24                     
    81            Fernandez, Ciro A.                      m   CUB  2235     0    0                     
    82            Cabrera, Gabriel                            CUB  2230         13                     
    83            Cabrera, Raul                               CUB  2230   -35   12                     
    84            Mestre, Pedro                               CUB  2230     0    0                     
    85            Ramos, Lazaro                               CUB  2230         13                     
    86            Cortinas, Vladimir                          CUB  2225         14                     
    87            Gavilanes, Antonio                      f   CUB  2225   -15   12                     
    88            Ibanez, Dagoberto (2)                       CUB  2225   -70   14                     
    89            Lugones, R.                                 CUB  2225   -75   11                     
    90            Figueroa, Mario                             CUB  2220         13                     
    91            Junco, Carlos                               CUB  2220   -45   21                     
    92            Toirac, Hugo                                CUB  2220     0    0                     
    93            De La Cruz, Alfredo                         CUB  2215         13                     
    94            Espinosa, Julio                             CUB  2215   -40   25                     
    95            Montiel, Pedro                              CUB  2215   -15   13                     
    96            Camacho, Guillermo                          CUB  2210     0    0                     
    97            Martinez, Noel                              CUB  2210   -30   12                     
    98            Medina, Miguel                              CUB  2210    +5   25                     
    99            Delgado Cespedes, Ivan                      CUB  2205   -60   24                     
   100            Frometa, Zirka                         wm   CUB  2205   -15   52               w     
   101            Fuentes, Luis                               CUB  2205   -30   12                     
   102            Herrera Perez, Juventino                f   CUB  2205     0    0                     
   102=           Perez, Yosvanny                             CUB  2205          0                     
   104            Ramon, Vivian                          wm   CUB  2200   +25   34               w     
   105            De Armas, Asela                        wm   CUB  2180   -40   26               w     
   106            Hernandez, Tania                            CUB  2150   +50   24               w     
   107            Palao, Maricela                        wm   CUB  2135   -15   25               w     
   108            Leon, Eumelia                               CUB  2110   +10   34               w     
   109            Arribas, Maritza                            CUB  2105         23               w     
   110            Valdes, Maritza                             CUB  2095     0   21               w     
   111            Armas, A.                                   CUB  2060         13               w     
   112            Zamora, Lidia                               CUB  2060     0    0               w     
   113            Carbajal, Ana Luisa                         CUB  2025   +40   13               w     
   114            Rodriguez, Varinia                          CUB  2015   -15   23               w     
   115            Crespo, Silvia                              CUB  2005     0    0               w     


Cyprus
     1            Martidis, Alkis                         f   CYP  2280    +5    4                     
     2            Georgiou, A.                                CYP  2205     0    0                     
     2=           Riza, K.                                    CYP  2205     0    0                     
     2=           Savva, Andreas                              CYP  2205     0    0                     
     2=           Schinis, M.                                 CYP  2205     0    0                     
     2=           Ypsarides, Andreas                          CYP  2205     0    0                     


Denmark
     1            Larsen, Bent                            g   DEN  2570     0    0                     
     2            Hansen, Curt                            g   DEN  2560   +10   28                     
     3            Rasmussen, Karsten                          DEN  2480     0    0                     
     4            Mortensen, Erling                       m   DEN  2465   +15   28                     
     5            Kristiansen, Jens                       m   DEN  2435   -10   12                     
     6            Ost-Hansen, Jacob                       f   DEN  2415    +5   12                     
     7            Pedersen, Erik                          m   DEN  2410    -5    7                     
     8            Hoi, Carsten                            m   DEN  2405   +40   37                     
     9            Danielsen, Henrik                           DEN  2400   -15   43                     
    10            Schandorff, Lars                            DEN  2400   +15   23                     
    11            Fedder, Steen                           m   DEN  2390     0   13                     
    12            Jakobsen, Ole                           m   DEN  2385   -15    9                     
    13            Hamann, Svend                           m   DEN  2375   -15    9                     
    14            Berg, Klaus                             m   DEN  2370   +20   61                     
    15            Brinck-Claussen, Bjorn                  m   DEN  2370     0   28                     
    16            Fries-Nielsen, Jens Ove                 m   DEN  2370   +10   18                     
    17            Hansen, Lars Bo                         m   DEN  2365   +10   45                     
    18            Sloth, Jorn                             f   DEN  2360     0    0                     
    19            Sorensen, Torben                            DEN  2360   +45   22                     
    20            Holm, Sejer                                 DEN  2355     0    0                     
    21            Jelling, Erik                               DEN  2350     0   29                     
    22            Iskov, Gert                             m   DEN  2345   +10   21                     
    23            Knudsen, Per                            f   DEN  2335   +15   14                     
    24            Kroll, Ove                                  DEN  2335   +30    7                     
    25            Schmidt, Kresten                            DEN  2330     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    26            Hvenekilde, Jorgen                          DEN  2320   +30   16                     
    27            Sorensen, Bent                              DEN  2320   +10    6                     
    28            Poulsen, Allan                              DEN  2315   -15   10                     
    29            Bank Friis, Carsten                         DEN  2310     0    0                     
    29=           Jorgensen, Per Henrik Dorff                 DEN  2310     0    0                     
    29=           Reinert, Mads                               DEN  2310     0    0                     
    29=           Rosenlund, Thorbjorn                        DEN  2310     0    0                     
    33            Bjerring, Kai                           f   DEN  2305    +5   35                     
    34            Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen                 DEN  2305   -15    7                     
    35            Moe, Mogens                                 DEN  2305     0    0                     
    35=           Norgaard, Jesper                            DEN  2305     0    0                     
    37            Pedersen, Karl                              DEN  2305   -25    7                     
    38            Kristensen, Bjarke                      m   DEN  2300   -25   15                     
    39            Kristensen, Leif                            DEN  2300     0    0                     
    40            Riis, Soren                                 DEN  2300         17                     
    41            Munck Mortensen, Peter                      DEN  2290   -15   15                     
    42            Andersen, Dan                               DEN  2285     0    0                     
    43            Hoiberg, Nina                          wm   DEN  2285   -10   27               w     
    44            Petersen, Finn                              DEN  2285   +10    8                     
    45            Jacobsen, Bo                                DEN  2280   -30   27                     
    46            Kristensen, Kaare                           DEN  2280   -20    8                     
    47            Ochsner, Thomas                             DEN  2275     0    6                     
    48            Sorensen, Jan                               DEN  2275         24                     
    49            Clausen, Steen                              DEN  2270   +60   23                     
    50            Hartung-Nielsen, Jens                       DEN  2270     0    0                     
    51            Brondum, Eric                               DEN  2265     0    0                     
    52            Nerlov, Claus                               DEN  2265         15                     
    53            Sorensen, Henrik                            DEN  2265   +15   18                     
    54            Nielsen, Jorgen G.                          DEN  2260   +15    8                     
    55            Hansen, Soren Bech                          DEN  2255   +15   16                     
    56            Jensen, Vagn                                DEN  2250   +20   11                     
    57            Kaspersen, Morten                           DEN  2250   -50   19                     
    58            Bang, Andreas                               DEN  2245   +40   33                     
    59            Norregaard, Christoffer                     DEN  2245     0    0                     
    60            Rewitz, Poul                                DEN  2245   -30    7                     
    61            Auchenberg, Per                             DEN  2240   -10    2                     
    62            Hutters, Tomas                              DEN  2235   -50   25                     
    63            Nielsen, Peter Heine                        DEN  2235     0    0                     
    64            Andreasen, Per                              DEN  2230     0    0                     
    65            Nilsson, Nils S.                            DEN  2230     0   13                     
    66            Andersen, Ib                                DEN  2215     0    0                     
    67            Hansen, Mads Smith                          DEN  2210   -95   15                     
    68            Jensen, Allan                               DEN  2205     0    0                     
    69            Berg, Tine                                  DEN  2095     0    3               w     
    70            Haahr, Merete                               DEN  2040   +15   11               w     
    71            Theander, Maj                               DEN  2040     0    8               w     
    72            Jensen, Christine                           DEN  2015         13               w     


Dominican Republic
     1            Mateo, Ramon                            m   DOM  2445   +15   28                     
     2            Liao, Yuan Eu                           m   DOM  2405     0    0                     
     3            Abreu, Jorge D.                             DOM  2385     0    7                     
     4            Perez Nivar, Marco T.                       DOM  2295     0    0                     
     5            Gonzales, Eliseo                            DOM  2255     0    0                     
     6            Dominiguez, Jose M.                         DOM  2245     0    5                     
     7            Alvarez, Franklin                           DOM  2240    +5    7                     
     8            Carrion, Marcelo                            DOM  2220   -10   10                     
     9            Lewis, James E.                             DOM  2205     0    0                     
    10            Baez, S.                                    DOM  2005     0    0               w     
    10=           Garcia, A. E.                               DOM  2005     0    0               w     
    10=           Guzman, P.                                  DOM  2005     0    0               w     
    10=           Hazim, E.                                   DOM  2005     0    0               w     


Ecuador
     1            Matamoros Franco, Carlos S.             m   ECU  2435   +40   32                     
     2            Pazos Gambarrotti, Plinio                   ECU  2375   +40   26                     
     3            Yepez, Olavo                            m   ECU  2340     0    0                     
     4            Moran Nuque, Bernardo                       ECU  2335   +65   46                     
     5            Moran Nuque, Augusto                        ECU  2320     0    0                     
     6            Camaton Borbor, Carlos                      ECU  2305     0    0                     
     7            Marquez, Raul                               ECU  2250     0    0                     
     8            Garces, Napoleon                            ECU  2235     0    0                     
     9            Idrovo, Franklin                            ECU  2225  -100    0                     
    10            Bjazevic Montalvo, Pavao                    ECU  2220     0    0                     


Egypt
     1            Afifi, Assem                            m   EGY  2375     0    5                     
     2            Mahdy, Khaled                               EGY  2365     0    0                     
     3            Abdelnabbi, Imed                        m   EGY  2355     0    0                     
     4            Hamed, Ahmed                            m   EGY  2325     0   15                     
     5            Fatin, Tarek                            m   EGY  2310    +5   18                     
     6            Mohammed, Khaled                            EGY  2300     0    0                     
     7            Assem, Magdy                                EGY  2280     0    0                     
     8            Yasseen, Aly                                EGY  2260   +20    6                     
     9            El Ghagah, Youssef                          EGY  2255     0    0                     
    10            Kheir, A.                                   EGY  2240     0    0                     
    11            El Ghazali, Youssef M.                      EGY  2220   +15    3                     
    12            Basta-Sohair, F.                            EGY  2005     0    0               w     


England
     1            Short, Nigel D.                         g   ENG  2630   +10   50                     
     2            Speelman, Jonathan S.                   g   ENG  2625   +10   32                     
     3            Nunn, John D. M.                        g   ENG  2615   +30   43                     
     4            Chandler, Murray G.                     g   ENG  2590   +15   46                     
     5            Watson, William N.                      m   ENG  2535    +5   46                     
     6            Kosten, Anthony C.                      m   ENG  2515   +20   58                     
     7            Mestel, A. Jonathan                     g   ENG  2510    -5   13                     
     8            Stean, Michael F.                       g   ENG  2500     0    0                     
     9            Gallagher, Joseph G.                    m   ENG  2480   +75   67                     
    10            Hodgson, Julian M.                      m   ENG  2480   -30   54                     
    11            Hebden, Mark                            m   ENG  2475   -40   60                     
    12            King, Daniel J.                         m   ENG  2475    +5   24                     
    13            Plaskett, Jim                           g   ENG  2465   -10   32                     
    14            Flear, Glenn C.                         g   ENG  2460   -20   55                     
    15            Littlewood, Paul E.                     m   ENG  2460   -10   16                     
    16            Norwood, David                          m   ENG  2460   +55   37                     
    17            Keene, Raymond D.                       g   ENG  2455     0    0                     
    18            Davies, Nigel R.                        m   ENG  2450   -10   62                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    19            Conquest, Stuart                        m   ENG  2445   +50   39                     
    20            Levitt, Jonathan                        m   ENG  2440   -15   27                     
    21            Adams, Michael                          m   ENG  2430   +70   30                     
    22            Cooper, Lawrence                            ENG  2430          9                     
    23            Harandi, Khosro                         m   ENG  2430   +15    0                     
    24            Hartston, William R.                    m   ENG  2430    -5   10                     
    25            Arkell, Keith C.                        m   ENG  2425   +25   32                     
    26            Cummings, David H.                      m   ENG  2410     0    0                     
    26=           Goodman, David S. C.                    m   ENG  2410     0    0                     
    28            Webb, Simon                             m   ENG  2410    -5    2                     
    29            Wells, Peter K.                         m   ENG  2410   +10   10                     
    30            Bellin, Robert                          m   ENG  2405    +5   27                     
    31            Lane, Gary W.                           m   ENG  2395  +110   38                     
    32            Basman, Michael J.                      m   ENG  2385     0    0                     
    33            Sadler, Matthew                             ENG  2385         17                     
    34            Bell, Stephen                               ENG  2380     0    0                     
    35            Crawley, Gavin                              ENG  2380   +35   24                     
    36            Howell, James C.                        m   ENG  2380    +5   12                     
    37            Pein, Malcolm                           m   ENG  2380    -5   50                     
    38            Povah, Nigel E.                         m   ENG  2380     0    0                     
    39            Lawton, Geoffrey W.                     m   ENG  2375     0   16                     
    40            Mc Donald, Neil R.                      m   ENG  2375   -25   34                     
    41            Hawksworth, John C.                     m   ENG  2370     0    0                     
    42            Littlewood, John E.                         ENG  2370   -10    8                     
    43            Martin, Andrew D.                       m   ENG  2365   -10   38                     
    44            Pigott, John C.                         f   ENG  2365     0    0                     
    45            Knott, Simon J. B.                          ENG  2360   +10    8                     
    46            Large, Peter G.                         m   ENG  2360   +30    9                     
    47            Hindle, Owen M.                         f   ENG  2355     0    0                     
    47=           Horner, Jeff                                ENG  2355     0    0                     
    49            Copeland, Graham                            ENG  2350          9                     
    50            Waddingham, Graham A.                       ENG  2345     0    0                     
    51            Agnos, Demetrios                            ENG  2340   +10   18                     
    52            Arkell, Susan                          wm   ENG  2340    +5   26               w     
    53            Kinsman, Andrew P. H.                       ENG  2340   +45   24                     
    54            Bowden, Karl                                ENG  2335     0    0                     
    54=           Ivell, Nicholas W.                          ENG  2335     0    0                     
    56            Mack, Andrew                                ENG  2335          9                     
    57            Crouch, Colin S.                            ENG  2330   +10    7                     
    58            Dunnington, Angus J.                        ENG  2330   +30   50                     
    59            Hawthorne, John                             ENG  2330     0    0                     
    60            Sowray, Peter J.                        f   ENG  2330   +15   12                     
    61            Whiteley, Andrew J.                     f   ENG  2330   -50   26                     
    62            Kennaugh, Charles                           ENG  2325         12                     
    63            Law, Andrew P.                          f   ENG  2325     0    0                     
    64            Jacobs, Byron A.                        f   ENG  2320   -70   35                     
    65            Byway, Paul                             f   ENG  2315     0    0                     
    66            Rossiter, Philip J.                         ENG  2315   +95   30                     
    67            Thomas, Ian                                 ENG  2315   -20   18                     
    68            Bennett, Gerald H.                          ENG  2310     0    0                     
    68=           Carr, Neil L.                           f   ENG  2310     0    0                     
    70            Miles, Jana                            wg   ENG  2310   -30   17               w     
    71            Ward, Christopher                           ENG  2310   -20   20                     
    72            Bradbury, Neil H.                           ENG  2305    -5    9                     
    73            Cox, John J.                            f   ENG  2305     0    0                     
    74            Emms, John M.                               ENG  2305   -20   10                     
    74=           Gemmell, Peter                              ENG  2305         10                     
    76            Hodgson, John H.                            ENG  2305   +90   16                     
    77            Wade, Robert G.                         m   ENG  2305     0    0                     
    78            Ady, Jonathan J.                        f   ENG  2300     0    0                     
    79            Hennigan, Michael                           ENG  2300   -20    6                     
    80            Kemp, Peter                                 ENG  2300          9                     
    81            Franklin, Michael J.                    f   ENG  2295     0    0                     
    81=           Lewis, Andrew P.                            ENG  2295     0    0                     
    81=           Wheeler, Mark                               ENG  2295     0    0                     
    84            Wicker, Kevin J.                        f   ENG  2295    -5   13                     
    85            Eke, Matthew                                ENG  2290     0    0                     
    85=           Friedgood, David                        f   ENG  2290     0    0                     
    87            Holland, Christopher                        ENG  2290   +15   10                     
    88            Potts, Alan                                 ENG  2290     0    0                     
    89            Roe, Simon J.                               ENG  2290   -10    6                     
    90            Clark, Gary M.                              ENG  2285     0    0                     
    91            Lee, Graham D.                          f   ENG  2285   -20    5                     
    92            Nicholson, John G.                      f   ENG  2285   -15    4                     
    93            Teichmann, Erik O. M. C.                    ENG  2285     0    0                     
    94            Walker, David                               ENG  2285     0    1                     
    95            Abayasekera, Roger                          ENG  2280     0    0                     
    96            Burgess, Graham                             ENG  2280         17                     
    97            Quillan, Gary                               ENG  2275   -10    3                     
    98            Smith, Alan A.                              ENG  2275     0    0                     
    98=           Sugden, John N.                             ENG  2275     0    0                     
   100            Cooley, Christopher Martin                  ENG  2270     0    0                     
   101            Holmes, Richard F.                          ENG  2270   -10    5                     
   101=           Lobo, Richard                               ENG  2270   +15    5                     
   103            Shovel, Kenneth                         f   ENG  2270     0    0                     
   104            Watts, David                                ENG  2270    +5    2                     
   105            Anderton, David W.                          ENG  2265     0    0                     
   106            Benjamin, John C.                           ENG  2265   +10    4                     
   107            Brown, Simon D.                             ENG  2265     0    0                     
   107=           Granat, Russell                             ENG  2265     0    0                     
   107=           Hanreck, Alan E.                        f   ENG  2265     0    0                     
   110            Britton, Richard                        f   ENG  2260   -15    6                     
   111            Fuller, Keith                               ENG  2260     0    0                     
   111=           Jackson, Sheila                        wm   ENG  2260     0    0               w     
   113            Baker, Chris W.                             ENG  2255     0    0                     
   113=           Chandler, Clifford R.                       ENG  2255     0    0                     
   113=           Pagden, Mark A.                             ENG  2255     0    0                     
   113=           Rumens, David E.                        f   ENG  2255     0    0                     
   117            Tozer, Richard                              ENG  2255         13                     
   118            Dawson, Craig R.                            ENG  2250     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   119            Dickenson, Neil F.                          ENG  2250    +5    8                     
   120            Dunn, Andrew                                ENG  2250    +5    7                     
   121            Gayson, Peter                               ENG  2250         15                     
   122            Kenworthy, Gary                             ENG  2250     0    0                     
   122=           Needham, Teresa                        wm   ENG  2250   -10    0               w     
   122=           Stevenson, Philip                           ENG  2250     0    0                     
   122=           Upton, Ian J.                               ENG  2250     0    0                     
   122=           Yeo, Michael J.                             ENG  2250     0    0                     
   127            Harley, Andrew                              ENG  2245    +5   11                     
   128            Small, Simon                                ENG  2245     0    0                     
   129            Wood, David A.                              ENG  2245   -30    5                     
   130            Goldberg, J.                                ENG  2240     0    0                     
   130=           Kwiatkowski, Feliks                         ENG  2240     0    0                     
   130=           Mooney, David P.                            ENG  2240     0    0                     
   133            Poulton, James                              ENG  2240          9                     
   134            Wiley, Tom E.                               ENG  2240   -10    2                     
   135            Branford, John W.                           ENG  2235     0    0                     
   135=           Lee, Darren                                 ENG  2235     0    0                     
   135=           Oliver, Norman R.                           ENG  2235     0    0                     
   138            Thomas, Nicholas                            ENG  2235    -5    1                     
   139            Brown, Stuart C.                            ENG  2230     0    0                     
   139=           Hazelton, Martin                            ENG  2230     0    0                     
   141            Burnett, Jim                                ENG  2225   +10    9                     
   142            Hempson, Peter W.                           ENG  2225     0    1                     
   143            Townsend, M. Paul                           ENG  2225     0    0                     
   144            Jackson, Oliver                             ENG  2220   +10    1                     
   145            James, Geoffrey H.                          ENG  2220     0    0                     
   146            Summerscale, Aaron                          ENG  2220         10                     
   147            Stebbings, Anthony                          ENG  2215     0    0                     
   148            Anderson, John                              ENG  2210   -15    5                     
   149            Coleman, David                              ENG  2210   -60   11                     
   150            Lazarus, Simon                              ENG  2210          9                     
   151            Speed, Graham                               ENG  2210     0    0                     
   152            Willman, Robert                             ENG  2210         27                     
   153            Hepworth, Mandy                             ENG  2125   -40   16               w     
   154            Christopher, Sarah                          ENG  2105   -50    7               w     
   155            Dobson-Wright, Dinah M.                     ENG  2085    -5    3               w     
   156            Whitehead, Clare E.                         ENG  2070     0    0               w     
   157            Groves, C. A.                               ENG  2065     0    0               w     
   157=           Sunnucks, Patricia Anne                wm   ENG  2065     0    0               w     
   159            Haslinger, Cathy                            ENG  2060          9               w     
   160            Forbes, Cathy                               ENG  2035  +130   13               w     
   161            Bruce, Rowena M.                       wm   ENG  2025    -5    6               w     
   162            Wood, Suzzane                               ENG  2010     0    0               w     


El Salvador
     1            Grimaldi, Rene A.                           ESA  2285     0    0                     
     2            Pineda, Boris                               ESA  2225     0    0                     
     3            Velasquez, Manuel A.                        ESA  2205     0    0                     


Spain
     1            Rivas Pastor, Manuel                    g   ESP  2505   +50   41                     
     2            Illescas Cordoba, Miguel                m   ESP  2495   -25   53                     
     3            Bellon Lopez, Juan Manuel               g   ESP  2445   +65   58                     
     4            Ochoa De Echaguen, Francisco Javier     m   ESP  2440   +10   42                     
     5            De La Villa Garcia, Jesus M.            m   ESP  2435   -50   43                     
     6            Fernandez Garcia, Jose Luis             g   ESP  2435   -10   66                     
     7            Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario               m   ESP  2435   +65   43                     
     8            Romero Holmes, Alfonso                  m   ESP  2425   -15   38                     
     9            Garcia Padron, Jose                     m   ESP  2420   +20   21                     
    10            Diez Del Corral, Jesus                  g   ESP  2415     0    0                     
    11            Gil Reguera, Juan Carlos                m   ESP  2415   +30   42                     
    12            Bofill Mas, Alejandro                       ESP  2410    +5    1                     
    13            Magem Badals, Jorge                         ESP  2410    +5   41                     
    14            Gallego Eraso, Francisco                m   ESP  2405    -5   31                     
    15            Oltra Caurin, Ramon                     f   ESP  2405   +25    9                     
    16            Rodriguez Talavera, Juan Carlos             ESP  2405     0    4                     
    17            Rodriguez Aguilera, Antonio                 ESP  2400   -35    5                     
    18            Pablo Marin, Alejandro                  f   ESP  2395     0    0                     
    19            Martin Gonzalez, Angel                  m   ESP  2390   -65   41                     
    20            Gual Pascual, Antonio                       ESP  2385         14                     
    21            Calvo Minguez, Ricardo                  m   ESP  2380     0    6                     
    22            Menvielle Lacourrelle, Augusto          f   ESP  2380   +20    9                     
    23            Sanchez Guirado, Francisco              m   ESP  2380   +10   34                     
    24            Medina Garcia, Antonio                  m   ESP  2370   +10   11                     
    25            Alvarez Ibarra, Rafael                  m   ESP  2365   -10    3                     
    26            Fernandez, Martos E.                        ESP  2365          0                     
    27            Hernando Pertierra, Jose C.                 ESP  2360   -20    9                     
    28            Pisa Ferrer, Jose                       m   ESP  2360   -10   10                     
    29            Sanz Alonso, Francisco J.               m   ESP  2360   -15   29                     
    30            Corral Blanco, Juan Antonio             f   ESP  2355   -20   18                     
    31            Ruiz, Jose Hervas                           ESP  2355         11                     
    32            Garriga Nualart, Josep                      ESP  2350     0    0                     
    32=           Pomar Salamanca, Arturo                 g   ESP  2350     0    0                     
    34            Brito Garcia, Alfredo                       ESP  2345   +60   10                     
    35            Noria, Joaquin                              ESP  2345   +35    8                     
    36            Villavicencio, Adalberto                    ESP  2345         11                     
    37            Estremera Panos, Sergio                     ESP  2340   +35   13                     
    38            Rojo Huerta, Gabriel                        ESP  2340         10                     
    39            San Segundo Carrillo, Pablo                 ESP  2340   +15   14                     
    40            Vehi Bach, Victor M.                    f   ESP  2340   -90   18                     
    41            Fernandez Aguado, Enrique                   ESP  2335     0   19                     
    42            Visier Segovia, Fernando                f   ESP  2335     0    0                     
    43            Garcia, Ricardo                             ESP  2330         12                     
    44            Izeta Txabarri, Felix                   m   ESP  2330   -20   24                     
    45            Sion Castro, Marcelino                      ESP  2330   -30   29                     
    46            Ayza Ballester, Jordi                   f   ESP  2325   +15    5                     
    47            Comas Fabrego, Lluis                        ESP  2325   -45   19                     
    48            Mendoza, Lucas                              ESP  2325         10                     
    49            Gonzalez Maza, Rafael                   f   ESP  2320    -5    1                     
    50            Estrella Vidiella, Jordi                    ESP  2315         11                     
    51            Acebal Muniz, Antonio                       ESP  2310         10                     
    52            Coret Frasquet, Jose                        ESP  2310   -10    3                     
    53            Montecatine Rios, Ricardo                   ESP  2310     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    54            Palacios De La Prida, Ernesto           f   ESP  2310   +15    5                     
    55            Pons Sastre, Santiago                       ESP  2310     0    0                     
    56            Cuadras Avellana, Jorge                     ESP  2300     0    0                     
    57            Gil Gonzalez, Jose Manuel               f   ESP  2300   +20    7                     
    58            Fraguela Gil, Jose M.                   m   ESP  2295     0    1                     
    59            Leontxo, Olasagasti Garcia              f   ESP  2295    -5    2                     
    60            Mingell Rosello, F. Javier                  ESP  2295     0    0                     
    61            Bordell Rosell, Roman                       ESP  2290    +5    6                     
    62            Pares Vives, Jose                       f   ESP  2290    -5   10                     
    63            Solana Suarez, Ernesto                      ESP  2290   +10    8                     
    64            Dominguez Sanz, Juan P.                     ESP  2285    -5    7                     
    65            Mateu Palau, Xavier                         ESP  2285     0    0                     
    66            Barbera Estelles, Rosendo                   ESP  2280     0    0                     
    67            Beltran Rueda, Santiago                     ESP  2280   -10    2                     
    68            Garcia Fernandez, Carlos                f   ESP  2280   -30   14                     
    69            Morales, Julian                             ESP  2280         16                     
    70            Carrera Perez, Francisco                    ESP  2275         10                     
    71            Buxade Roca, Guillermo                      ESP  2270     0    0                     
    72            Cecilia Ortiz, Jose L.                      ESP  2270   -15    2                     
    73            Collado Forner, Jose                        ESP  2270   +10    1                     
    74            Garcia Conesa, Gregorio                 f   ESP  2270   +10    3                     
    75            Colas Longares, Rafael P.                   ESP  2265   -20    4                     
    76            De La Cruz Lopez, Jesus                     ESP  2265   -10   10                     
    77            Betancort Curbelo, Juan                     ESP  2260     0    2                     
    78            Falcon Martin, Carlos                       ESP  2260     0    0                     
    79            Garcia Larrouy, Jose Luis                   ESP  2255          5                     
    80            Gonzalez Mateos, Rafael                     ESP  2255     0    0                     
    81            Serrano Marhuenda, Salvador                 ESP  2255   -25    9                     
    82            Ballester Sanz, Joaquin                     ESP  2250     0    0                     
    83            Lezcano Montalvo, Pedro                     ESP  2250    +5    4                     
    84            Moyano Morales, Esteban                     ESP  2250     0    0                     
    84=           Parera Ivalamajaox, Jorge                   ESP  2250   -15    0                     
    84=           Rodriguez, Andres                           ESP  2250     0    0                     
    87            Rubio Purrinos, Hugo                        ESP  2250   -10   10                     
    88            Ruiz Gutierrez, Manuel                      ESP  2235     0    6                     
    89            Garcia Vicente, Nieves                 wm   ESP  2230    -5   14               w     
    90            Munoz Moreno, Francisco Javier              ESP  2230     0    0                     
    91            Garcia Padron, Mary Pino                    ESP  2225     0    0               w     
    92            Gordero Montoya, Felix                      ESP  2220     0    0                     
    92=           Polo, Vincente                              ESP  2220     0    0                     
    92=           Rosich Valles, Alfredo                      ESP  2220     0    0                     
    95            Moyano, Francisco J.                        ESP  2215     0    0                     
    96            Deltell, N. G.                              ESP  2210    -5    1                     
    97            Picanol Alemany, Antonio                    ESP  2210     0    0                     
    98            Cuevas Rodriguez, Maria Luisa          wf   ESP  2205   -10   12               w     
    98=           Lloret Ramis, Juan Jose                     ESP  2205   -15   12                     
   100            Riquelme Valero, Damian                     ESP  2205     0    0                     
   101            Canela, Teresa                         wm   ESP  2165   +65   25               w     
   102            Ferrer-Lucas, Pepita                   wm   ESP  2125    +5    9               w     
   103            Gallego Eraso, Julia                        ESP  2060     0    0               w     


Faroe Islands
     1            Rodgaard, John                              FAI  2380   +15   19                     


Fiji
     1            Singh, Jasvindar                            FIJ  2205     0    0                     


Finland
     1            Yrjola, Jouni                           m   FIN  2455   +30   70                     
     2            Valkesalmi, Kimmo                           FIN  2425   +20   21                     
     3            Raaste, Eero J.                         m   FIN  2415   +10   13                     
     4            Westerinen, Heikki M. J.                g   FIN  2395   +25   41                     
     5            Rantanen, Yrjo A.                       g   FIN  2375   -35   29                     
     6            Maki, Veijo                             m   FIN  2365   +25   10                     
     7            Pyhala, Antti                               FIN  2360   -35   43                     
     8            Binham, Timothy F.                      m   FIN  2350     0    0                     
     9            Ojanen, Kaarle S.                       m   FIN  2340     0    0                     
    10            Ebeling, Mika                               FIN  2320    +5   28                     
    11            Nevanlinna, Risto                           FIN  2315   -20    9                     
    12            Kanko, Ilkka                            f   FIN  2310     0    0                     
    13            Henttinen, Markku I. O.                 f   FIN  2300     0    0                     
    14            Kivisto, Mikko                              FIN  2295   -25   24                     
    15            Kekki, Jorma                                FIN  2290    -5   11                     
    16            Hentunen, Asko                              FIN  2285    -5   17                     
    17            Kujala, Auvo                                FIN  2285     0    0                     
    17=           Lauren, Martti                              FIN  2285     0    0                     
    17=           Paavilainen, Jorma                          FIN  2285     0    0                     
    20            Lehtivaara, Risto                           FIN  2280     0    0                     
    21            Pirttimaki, Timo                        f   FIN  2280    +5   17                     
    22            Havansi, Erkki E. T.                        FIN  2275     0    0                     
    23            Turunen, Erkki O.                       f   FIN  2270     0    0                     
    24            Lindstedt, Johan                            FIN  2265   +35    7                     
    25            Sorri, Kari Juhani                          FIN  2260   +35    4                     
    26            Hurme, Harri M.                         f   FIN  2255     0    0                     
    27            Pulkkinen, Kari                             FIN  2255   +15   11                     
    28            Ristoja, Thomas W.                          FIN  2255   +20   15                     
    29            Lehikoinen, Pertti Ilari                    FIN  2250     0    0                     
    30            Nokka, Risto                                FIN  2250         13                     
    30=           Partanen, Juha                              FIN  2250   +30   13                     
    32            Kivipelto, Kaj-Erik                         FIN  2245     0    0                     
    32=           Natri, Antero                               FIN  2245     0    0                     
    34            Kauppala, Pekka                             FIN  2235     0    0                     
    34=           Salo, Heikki                                FIN  2235     0    0                     
    34=           Tuomala, Timo                               FIN  2235     0    0                     
    37            Kauppinen, Martti                           FIN  2230     0    0                     
    37=           Kekki, Petri                                FIN  2230     0    0                     
    39            Nykopp, Jan-Michael F.                      FIN  2230     0   15                     
    40            Ojanen, Pekka                               FIN  2230     0    0                     
    41            Korhonen, Harri                             FIN  2225     0    0                     
    42            Lehtivaara, Petri                           FIN  2220   -40   21                     
    43            Landry, Sirkka                              FIN  2040    -5    6               w     
    44            Fogel, Urda                                 FIN  2005     0    0               w     
    44=           Laitinen, Leena                             FIN  2005     0    0               w     


France
     1            Spassky, Boris V.                       g   FRA  2565    -5   15                     
     2            Murrey, Jacob                           g   FRA  2535   +30   46                     
     3            Renet, Olivier                          m   FRA  2460   +40   37                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
     4            Kouatly, Bachar                         m   FRA  2450   -20   70                     
     5            Sharif, Mershad                         m   FRA  2450   +10   35                     
     6            Santo-Roman, Marc                       m   FRA  2435   +45   33                     
     7            Andruet, Gilles                         m   FRA  2430   +40   65                     
     8            Miralles, Gilles                        m   FRA  2430    +5   45                     
     9            Seret, Jean-Luc                         m   FRA  2420    -5   18                     
    10            Leski, Marc                             m   FRA  2415   +25   23                     
    11            Herb, Pascal                            f   FRA  2410     0    0                     
    12            Pytel, Krzysztof                        m   FRA  2405   -10   14                     
    13            Vaisman, Volodia                        m   FRA  2395    -5   12                     
    14            Belkhodja, Slim                         m   FRA  2390   +15   34                     
    15            Koch, Jean-Rene                             FRA  2380  +110   23                     
    16            Macles, Jacques                         f   FRA  2375   +20   12                     
    17            Prie, Eric                              f   FRA  2375    +5    6                     
    18            Haik, Aldo                              m   FRA  2370   -75   45                     
    19            Roos, Daniel                            m   FRA  2370   +15   30                     
    20            Bricard, Emmanuel                       f   FRA  2365   +15   41                     
    21            Sellos, Didier                          m   FRA  2360   +20    7                     
    22            Apicella, Manuel                            FRA  2355   +60   44                     
    23            Bernard, Christophe                     f   FRA  2350   +20   19                     
    24            Parmentier, Xavier                          FRA  2340          0                     
    25            Scholz, Guillermo                       f   FRA  2335   +25   30                     
    26            Villeneuve, Alain                           FRA  2335   +25   27                     
    27            Pira, Davoud                                FRA  2330   +90   15                     
    28            Steczkowski, Kazimierz                  m   FRA  2330   +15   12                     
    29            Goldenberg, Richard                     f   FRA  2325    -5   11                     
    30            Guigonis, Dominique                         FRA  2325     0    0                     
    31            Boudre, Jean-Pierre                         FRA  2320   +20   33                     
    32            Ferry, Roger                                FRA  2320         12                     
    33            Guyot, Philippe                             FRA  2320   +25   16                     
    34            Payen, Arnaud                               FRA  2320         10                     
    35            Roos, Louis                             m   FRA  2320   -25   17                     
    36            Jancu, Jean-Marc                            FRA  2315   -50    9                     
    37            Ladisic, Alex-Sacha                         FRA  2315         10                     
    38            Degraeve, Jean-Marc                         FRA  2310     0   22                     
    39            Giffard, Nicolas                        m   FRA  2310   -10   15                     
    40            Lecuyer, Christian                          FRA  2310     0   10                     
    41            Wauters, Alain                              FRA  2310          9                     
    42            Babault, Patrice                            FRA  2305   +20    5                     
    43            Gachon, Lionel                              FRA  2305   -25    8                     
    44            Birmingham, Eric                        f   FRA  2300   +15   11                     
    45            Dubois, Jean-Marie                      f   FRA  2300   -20    8                     
    46            Luce, Sebastien                         f   FRA  2300   +35    9                     
    47            Chevaldonnet, Francois                  m   FRA  2295   +20    4                     
    48            Letzelter, Jean-Claude                  f   FRA  2295   -15    2                     
    49            Meinsohn, Pierre                        f   FRA  2295   -20    8                     
    50            Abravanel, Chely                            FRA  2290   -30   20                     
    51            Boutteville, Cesar                          FRA  2290     0    1                     
    52            Lautier, Joel                           f   FRA  2290     0   34                     
    53            Levacic, Damir                              FRA  2290   +30    6                     
    54            Wagner, Claude                              FRA  2290     0    0                     
    55            Grimberg, Gilbert                           FRA  2285   -25   14                     
    56            Chomet, Pascal                              FRA  2280    +5   12                     
    57            Vareille, Francois                          FRA  2280    -5   14                     
    58            Kappler, Jean-Marie                         FRA  2275   +35   16                     
    58=           Roos, Jean-Luc                              FRA  2275   +25   16                     
    60            Cerisier, Philippe                          FRA  2270    -5   10                     
    61            Manouck, Thierry                        m   FRA  2270   +15    5                     
    62            Sidhoum, Jacky                              FRA  2270   +30   10                     
    63            Vincent, Stephane                           FRA  2270   +25   23                     
    64            Schwicker, Francois                         FRA  2265   +20    4                     
    65            Weill, Roland                               FRA  2265   +55   16                     
    66            Boulard, Eric                               FRA  2260     0    0                     
    66=           Dezan, Pierre                               FRA  2260     0    0                     
    68            Jost, Claude                                FRA  2260   -15    3                     
    69            Puhm, Alar                                  FRA  2260   +10    2                     
    70            Jachym, Marc                                FRA  2255     0    0                     
    71            Rogemont, Alain                             FRA  2255     0    1                     
    72            Baudrier, Jacques                           FRA  2250     0    3                     
    73            Chevallier, Didier                          FRA  2250     0    0                     
    74            Kirszenberg, Marc                           FRA  2245   -15    5                     
    75            Mercier, Jean-Pierre                        FRA  2245   +25    7                     
    76            Thebault, Bernard                           FRA  2245         22                     
    77            Viatte, Robert                              FRA  2245   -90   10                     
    78            Dextre, Eric                                FRA  2240   +25    6                     
    79            Dussol, Pierre                              FRA  2240   -25    9                     
    80            Ebalard, Marc                               FRA  2240     0    0                     
    81            Hodot, Yves                                 FRA  2235     0    0                     
    82            Mayer, Jean-Marc                            FRA  2235          9                     
    83            Naudier, S.                                 FRA  2235         11                     
    84            Neiman, Emmanuel                        f   FRA  2235   -15    2                     
    85            Teyssou, Denis                              FRA  2235   +10   12                     
    86            Verat, Laurent                              FRA  2235    -5    8                     
    87            Adrian, Claude                          f   FRA  2230  -125   47                     
    88            Drogou, Gerard                              FRA  2230     0    0                     
    89            Borne, Niels                                FRA  2225         18                     
    90            Meinsohn, Francis                       f   FRA  2225   -40   14                     
    91            Casa, Alex                                  FRA  2220    -5    1                     
    92            Grizou, Regis                               FRA  2220   -35    7                     
    93            Laclau, Daniel                              FRA  2220   -20    6                     
    94            Levasseur, Philippe                         FRA  2220         14                     
    95            Chabanon, Jean-Luc                          FRA  2215         16                     
    96            Delanoy, Arnaud                             FRA  2215   -20   12                     
    97            Michalet, Guy                               FRA  2215    -5    2                     
    98            Fayard, Alain                               FRA  2210     0    2                     
    99            Frederick, Robert                           FRA  2210     0    0                     
    99=           Lamorelle, Yves                         f   FRA  2210     0    0                     
   101            Lamoureux, Charles                          FRA  2210     0    6                     
   102            Nemety, Laszlo                              FRA  2210    +5    2                     
   103            Patrat, Alexandre                           FRA  2210         20                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   104            Bouhallel, Rabah                            FRA  2205     0    0                     
   105            Kirsch, B.                                  FRA  2205   -25    7                     
   106            Flear, Christine                       wm   FRA  2185   -35   29               w     
   107            Roos, Celine                           wm   FRA  2180     0    0               w     
   108            Tagnon, Nicole                         wf   FRA  2150     0    6               w     
   109            Arias, Julia                           wm   FRA  2120   -20   23               w     
   110            Winkler, Caroline                           FRA  2110    -5    1               w     
   111            Merlini, Milinka                            FRA  2065   -20    4               w     
   112            Dubois-Schall, Martine                      FRA  2045     0    0               w     
   113            Kientzler, Isabelle                         FRA  2035     0    0               w     
   114            Ruck-Petit, Monique                         FRA  2030     0    0               w     
   115            Evtouchenko-Boulongne, Nina                 FRA  2005     0    0               w     


The Gambia
     1            Jallow, A.                                  GAM  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Njie, M.                                    GAM  2205     0    0                     


East Germany
     1            Boensch, Uwe                            g   GDR  2575   +45   68                     
     2            Knaak, Rainer                           g   GDR  2525    -5   59                     
     3            Uhlmann, Wolfgang                       g   GDR  2505    -5   32                     
     4            Paehtz, Thomas                          m   GDR  2500   +50   58                     
     5            Tischbierek, Raj                        m   GDR  2500   +20   60                     
     6            Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich                  m   GDR  2465     0   10                     
     7            Vogt, Lothar                            g   GDR  2460     0   25                     
     8            Espig, Lutz                             g   GDR  2455   +25   31                     
     9            Malich, Burkhard                        g   GDR  2435     0   10                     
    10            Enders, Peter                               GDR  2430   +25   45                     
    11            Teske, Henrik                           f   GDR  2425     0   15                     
    12            Casper, Thomas                          m   GDR  2420   -15   35                     
    13            Luther, Thomas                          f   GDR  2410   -15   30                     
    14            Gauglitz, Gernot                        m   GDR  2405   -60   70                     
    15            Moehring, Guenther                      m   GDR  2395   +35   54                     
    16            Liebert, Heinz                          m   GDR  2380   -20   10                     
    17            Hesse, Peter                            f   GDR  2370     0   13                     
    18            Schurade, Matthias                      f   GDR  2370   +20   19                     
    19            Womacka, Mathias                        f   GDR  2370    +5    6                     
    20            Volke, Karsten                              GDR  2350   +30   16                     
    21            Hennings, Artur                         m   GDR  2345   -15   10                     
    22            Mueller, Klaus-Uwe                          GDR  2345    -5    3                     
    23            Heinatz, Thomas                             GDR  2340          9                     
    24            Neukirch, Detlef                            GDR  2335   -15    6                     
    25            Becker, Michael                             GDR  2330   +95   26                     
    26            Goldberg, Alexander                     f   GDR  2330     0   15                     
    27            Kaminski, Uwe                           f   GDR  2330    +5    7                     
    28            Thal, Olaf                                  GDR  2325     0    0                     
    29            Csulits, Anton                          f   GDR  2320     0    7                     
    30            Schoeneberg, Manfred                    f   GDR  2320    -5   22                     
    31            Baumbach, Friedrich                     f   GDR  2315     0    5                     
    32            Dietze, Wolfgang                            GDR  2315     0    0                     
    32=           Lang, Jens                                  GDR  2315     0    0                     
    34            Starck, Bodo                            f   GDR  2300     0    0                     
    34=           Thormann, Wolfgang                          GDR  2300     0    0                     
    36            Kimpinsky, Frank                            GDR  2295         15                     
    37            Rossmann, Helmut                        f   GDR  2285   -10    9                     
    38            Boehnisch, Manfred                          GDR  2280    +5    5                     
    39            Burchardt-Hofman, Brigitte             wm   GDR  2280     0   28               w     
    40            Espig, Thomas                               GDR  2280     0    2                     
    41            Lamm, Steffen                               GDR  2280          9                     
    42            Roesch, Arnd                                GDR  2280     0    0                     
    43            Roesler, Matthias                           GDR  2270     0    0                     
    44            Meissner, Hans-Juergen                      GDR  2265   +10   12                     
    45            Pfretzschner, Roland                        GDR  2265   +15    3                     
    46            Poldauf, Dirk                               GDR  2265   +50   20                     
    47            Weyrich, Morten                             GDR  2265         13                     
    48            Birke, Andreas                              GDR  2255     0    0                     
    48=           Frommelt, Hans-Juergen                      GDR  2255     0    0                     
    48=           Walter, Guenter                             GDR  2255     0    0                     
    51            Seils, Joerg                                GDR  2250   +20    5                     
    52            Schoene, Ralf                               GDR  2245     0   21                     
    53            Hoeckendorf, Hartmut                        GDR  2240   -15    5                     
    54            Pachow, Joerg                               GDR  2240   +10    3                     
    55            Syre, Christian                             GDR  2235    +5    9                     
    56            Jakat, Thomas                               GDR  2230     0    0                     
    57            Baum, Bernd                                 GDR  2225   -10    4                     
    58            Belke, Frank                                GDR  2225    -5    3                     
    59            Jaster, Robert                              GDR  2225   +20    9                     
    60            Michel, Annett                         wm   GDR  2225    -5   17               w     
    61            Mueller, Werner (3)                         GDR  2215          4                     
    62            Okrajek, Alexander                          GDR  2215     0    0                     
    63            Jahn, Constanze                        wf   GDR  2210   +10   15               w     
    64            Krug, Peter                                 GDR  2210   -10    1                     
    65            Broeder, Iris                          wm   GDR  2205   -20   23               w     
    66            Heinsohn, Wilfried                          GDR  2205   -10    2                     
    67            Worch, Marion                          wm   GDR  2185   -15   39               w     
    68            Kunze, Kerstin                              GDR  2180         11               w     
    68=           Nehse, Gundula                              GDR  2180         11               w     
    70            Riedel, Antje                          wf   GDR  2175   -45   45               w     
    71            Keller, Martina                        wm   GDR  2160     0    0               w     
    72            Nuenchert, Eveline                          GDR  2145   +10    0               w     
    73            Espig-Camin, Gesine                         GDR  2135     0    0               w     
    74            Starck, Ines                                GDR  2120     0    0               w     
    75            Hamm, Kathrin                               GDR  2100     0    0               w     
    76            Seidemann, Ulricke                          GDR  2080     0    0               w     
    77            Manger, Carola                              GDR  2075     0    0               w     
    78            Spielmann, Jana                             GDR  2060         11               w     
    79            Walther, Diana                              GDR  2040     0    0               w     
    80            Winter, Irene                               GDR  2025     0    0               w     
    81            Jahn, Gudula                                GDR  2020     0    0               w     
    81=           Kowalewski, Kirstin                         GDR  2020     0    0               w     


Germany
     1            Huebner, Robert                         g   GER  2595   -15   42                     
     2            Hort, Vlastimil                         g   GER  2590   +20   38                     
     3            Lau, Ralf                               g   GER  2540   -15   33                     
     4            Kindermann, Stefan                      m   GER  2500   +10   62                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
     5            Lobron, Eric                            g   GER  2490   -40   71                     
     6            Hickl, Joerg                            m   GER  2485   +30   49                     
     7            Pfleger, Helmut                         g   GER  2485     0    0                     
     8            Bischoff, Klaus                         m   GER  2465    +5   49                     
     9            Hertneck, Gerald                        m   GER  2465   +15   42                     
    10            Unzicker, Wolfgang                      g   GER  2465     0    0                     
    11            Reeh, Oliver                                GER  2460   +35   38                     
    12            Mainka, Romuald                             GER  2450   -10    4                     
    13            Schoen, Wolfram                         m   GER  2450    +5   64                     
    14            Dueball, Juergen                        m   GER  2445    -5    2                     
    15            Hecht, Hans-Joachim                     g   GER  2445     0    4                     
    16            Ostermeyer, Peter                       m   GER  2445    -5    2                     
    17            Schulte, Oliver                         f   GER  2440   +15   18                     
    18            Wahls, Matthias                         f   GER  2440    +5   45                     
    19            Podzielny, Karl-Heinz                   m   GER  2435   -15    7                     
    20            Maus, Soenke                                GER  2425   +50   31                     
    21            Schmittdiel, Eckhard                    f   GER  2420    -5   32                     
    22            Brunner, Lucas                          m   GER  2415   -25   29                     
    23            Sehner, Norbert                         m   GER  2415   +50   46                     
    24            Wockenfuss, Klaus                       m   GER  2415     0    0                     
    25            Clever, Gerd                                GER  2410   +15   11                     
    26            Kraut, Rainer                           m   GER  2410   -10   19                     
    27            Muse, Mladen                            m   GER  2410    -5   71                     
    28            Brueckner, Thomas                       f   GER  2405    +5   22                     
    29            Klundt, Klaus                           f   GER  2400   +10   50                     
    30            Mohr, Stefan                            f   GER  2400   +75   59                     
    31            Franke, Heribert                        m   GER  2395   +45   45                     
    32            Pachman, Ludek                          g   GER  2395     0    0                     
    33            Zysk, Robert                            m   GER  2395    -5   17                     
    34            Graf, Juergen                           m   GER  2390   -15    6                     
    35            Keitlinghaus, Ludger                        GER  2390   -10   34                     
    36            Konikowski, Jerzy                       f   GER  2390     0    0                     
    37            Capelan, Guenter                        m   GER  2385     0    0                     
    37=           Fleck, Juergen                          f   GER  2385     0    0                     
    37=           Hermann, Manfred                        f   GER  2385     0    0                     
    37=           Kestler, Hans-Guenther                  m   GER  2385     0    0                     
    41            Mudelsee, Manfred                           GER  2385   +30    9                     
    42            Schlosser, Philipp                          GER  2385   +10   15                     
    43            Stangl, Markus                              GER  2385   +10   25                     
    44            Cladouras, Panagiotis                   f   GER  2380   +15   29                     
    45            David, Adrian                               GER  2380         11                     
    46            Gerusel, Mathias                        m   GER  2380     0    0                     
    46=           Gruen, Gerd-Peter                       m   GER  2380     0    0                     
    46=           Linker, Torsten                             GER  2380     0    0                     
    49            Vogel, Robert                               GER  2380    -5    8                     
    50            Weindl, Alfred                              GER  2380   +85   26                     
    51            Werner, Dimo                            m   GER  2380     0   47                     
    52            Blauert, Joerg                              GER  2375          6                     
    53            Meister, Peter                          f   GER  2375    +5   30                     
    54            Paulsen, Dirk                           f   GER  2375   +35   10                     
    55            Sonntag, Hans-Hubert                    m   GER  2375   -30   32                     
    56            Busch, Raimund                          f   GER  2370   +10    2                     
    57            Heil, Siegfried                         f   GER  2370     0    0                     
    58            Heinbuch, Detlef                        m   GER  2370   -10    7                     
    59            Heyken, Enno                            f   GER  2370   +65   24                     
    60            Pape, Joerg                                 GER  2370         18                     
    61            Staller, Peter                          f   GER  2370   -20    3                     
    62            Vogt, Matthias                              GER  2370     0    0                     
    63            Beckemeier, Werner                      f   GER  2365   +30    7                     
    64            Borngaesser, Rene                       f   GER  2365   -45   18                     
    65            Breyther, Ruediger                      f   GER  2365     0    0                     
    66            Feick, Stefan                               GER  2365         13                     
    67            Gawehns, Klaus                          f   GER  2365     0    0                     
    68            Kaiser, Wolfgang                        f   GER  2365   +10   11                     
    69            Soos, Bela                              m   GER  2365   -10    3                     
    70            Stein, Bernd                            m   GER  2365    +5   32                     
    71            Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang                   f   GER  2360     0    0                     
    71=           Bialas, Wolfram                         f   GER  2360     0    0                     
    73            Busch, Klaus                            f   GER  2360   +15   42                     
    74            Doncevic, Dario                         m   GER  2360   -40   28                     
    75            Gruenenwald, Joerg                          GER  2360   +30    7                     
    76            Lutz, Christopher                       f   GER  2360   +65   21                     
    77            Thesing, Matthias                       m   GER  2360    +5   32                     
    78            Von Herman, Ulf                             GER  2360         12                     
    79            Fahnenschmidt, Gerhard                  f   GER  2355   +20    5                     
    80            Lumper, Thomas                          f   GER  2355     0    0                     
    80=           Schmidt, Wolfgang (3)                   f   GER  2355     0    0                     
    82            Zude, Arno                                  GER  2355   +40   15                     
    83            Borik, Otto                             m   GER  2350     0    0                     
    84            Schneider, Bernd                        m   GER  2350   +15   25                     
    85            Storm, Roland                               GER  2350          9                     
    86            Bilek, Michael                          f   GER  2345     0    0                     
    87            Braun, Michael                              GER  2345          9                     
    88            Haefner, Thomas                             GER  2345    -5    2                     
    89            Schulz, Klaus-Juergen                   m   GER  2345   -60   46                     
    90            Heinicke, Herbert                       m   GER  2340     0    0                     
    91            Lehmann, Klaus                              GER  2340   +25    5                     
    92            Nautsch, Werner                         f   GER  2340     0    0                     
    93            Roeder, Frank                           f   GER  2340   +30   24                     
    94            Rother, Christoph                           GER  2340     0   13                     
    95            Schoenthier, Frank                          GER  2340   +25   15                     
    96            Sieglen, Joachim                        f   GER  2340   -10   11                     
    97            Bastian, Herbert                        f   GER  2335     0    0                     
    98            Bewersdorff, Oliver                         GER  2335   -30   15                     
    99            Fromme, Ernst                               GER  2335     0    0                     
   100            Hennig, Dirk                                GER  2335          9                     
   101            Hoensch, Matthias                           GER  2335   -10    3                     
   102            Kertesz, Alfred                         m   GER  2335   -10    4                     
   103            Klebel, Martin                              GER  2335         13                     
   104            Maus, Siegfried                             GER  2335   -10   11                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   105            Meyer, Claus Dieter                     f   GER  2335     0    0                     
   106            Mueller, Gert                           f   GER  2335   +10    2                     
   107            Pirrot, Dieter                              GER  2335          0                     
   108            Reefschlaeger, Helmut                   m   GER  2335    -5    7                     
   109            Ruehrig, Volkhard                       f   GER  2335   -25   15                     
   110            Runau, Ralf                             f   GER  2335     0    0                     
   111            Timpel, Klaus                               GER  2335   +60   20                     
   112            Fritz, Roland                               GER  2330          8                     
   113            Hartmann, Gerald                            GER  2330     0    0                     
   114            Hess, Ralf                              m   GER  2330   -15    6                     
   115            Meyer, Holger                           f   GER  2330     0    0                     
   115=           Miltner, Arndt                          f   GER  2330     0    0                     
   117            Pichler, Juergen                        f   GER  2330   +10   11                     
   118            Roeder, Mathias                             GER  2330   +80   30                     
   119            Vonthron, Horst                             GER  2330          0                     
   120            Behrhorst, Frank                        f   GER  2325   -30    7                     
   121            Budde, Vladimir                         f   GER  2325     0    0                     
   121=           Buzbuchi, Ionut                         f   GER  2325     0    0                     
   123            Eng, Holger                             m   GER  2325     0    6                     
   124            Graf, Gerd                                  GER  2325     0    0                     
   124=           Graf, Gert                                  GER  2325     0    0                     
   126            Guenthner, Oliver                           GER  2325   -25    4                     
   127            Hedke, Fred                                 GER  2325    +5   10                     
   128            Hertzog, Peter                          f   GER  2325     0    0                     
   129            Keilhack, Harald                            GER  2325   -10    2                     
   130            Kohlweyer, Bernd                        f   GER  2325   -15   11                     
   131            Maier, Christian                        f   GER  2325   -20   43                     
   132            Mandel, Andreas                             GER  2325         11                     
   133            Schmidt, Bodo                           f   GER  2325     0    0                     
   134            Thiel, Kuno                             f   GER  2325   +10    6                     
   135            Tischer, Guenter                            GER  2325   -10    5                     
   135=           Weber, Robert                               GER  2325   +65    5                     
   137            Zschaebitz, Klaus                           GER  2325     0    2                     
   138            Cordes, Hans-Joerg                      f   GER  2320   +15    8                     
   139            Fette, Martin                           f   GER  2320   +15   29                     
   140            Geveke, Michael                         f   GER  2320     0    0                     
   140=           Huisl, Wolfgang                         f   GER  2320     0    0                     
   140=           Juhnke, Karl                            f   GER  2320     0    0                     
   143            Kindl, Peter                            f   GER  2320    -5   27                     
   144            Ostl, Andreas                               GER  2320   -65   11                     
   145            Reilein, Christian                          GER  2320   -15    7                     
   146            Rohde, Ulrich                               GER  2320          9                     
   147            Sack, Bruno Wolfgang                        GER  2320  +120   10                     
   148            Scheipl, Ralf                           f   GER  2320    -5   11                     
   149            Schuh, Hubert                           f   GER  2320     0   15                     
   150            Steckner, Johannes                      f   GER  2320     0    7                     
   151            Taeger, Winfried                            GER  2320   +15    4                     
   152            Wegner, Hannu                           f   GER  2320   -50   22                     
   153            Arnold, Lothar                          f   GER  2315    +5   16                     
   154            Becher, Helmut                              GER  2315         13                     
   155            Breutigam, Martin                           GER  2315    -5    4                     
   156            Duester, Thomas                             GER  2315         22                     
   157            Eising, Johannes                        f   GER  2315     0    0                     
   158            Holfelder, Hans Joachim                     GER  2315  +115    9                     
   159            Hund, Barbara                          wg   GER  2315   -55   24               w     
   160            Jackelen, Thomas                            GER  2315     0    0                     
   160=           Junge, Ralf                                 GER  2315     0    0                     
   160=           Kratochwil, Christian                       GER  2315     0    0                     
   160=           Messmer, Martin                             GER  2315          0                     
   164            Mueller, Olaf                               GER  2315    +5    7                     
   165            Rosenberger, Berthold                   f   GER  2315     0   13                     
   166            Schwamberger, Martin                        GER  2315     0    0                     
   166=           Sick, Oliver                                GER  2315     0    0                     
   166=           Siegel, Georg                           f   GER  2315     0    0                     
   166=           Treppner, Gerd                          f   GER  2315     0    0                     
   170            Vinke, Dietmar                              GER  2315         14                     
   171            Weber, Siegfried                            GER  2315     0    0                     
   171=           Wolf, Volker                            f   GER  2315     0    0                     
   173            Cording, Harm                           f   GER  2310     0    0                     
   174            Friedrich, Norbert                          GER  2310    -5    5                     
   175            Haubt, Georg                                GER  2310     0    0                     
   176            Hoffmann, Michael                           GER  2310         12                     
   177            Martin, Thomas (2)                          GER  2310         13                     
   178            Meyer, Peter                            f   GER  2310   +10   26                     
   179            Michaelsen, Nils                            GER  2310  +105   19                     
   180            Mischustov, Michael                         GER  2310         13                     
   181            Mueller, Heinz                              GER  2310   +10    4                     
   182            Oppitz, Peter                               GER  2310          9                     
   183            Pieper-Emden, Carsten                   f   GER  2310   +10    7                     
   184            Riedel, Wolfgang                        f   GER  2310     0    0                     
   185            Sander, Johann                              GER  2310   +10    2                     
   186            Schacht, Holger                             GER  2310     0    0                     
   186=           Schifferdecker, Wilhelm                 f   GER  2310     0    0                     
   188            Schmid, Guenter                             GER  2310         13                     
   189            Schmitzer, Horst                            GER  2310     0    0                     
   190            Schuetz, Thomas                             GER  2310   +20    9                     
   191            Schulze, Ulrich                             GER  2310          5                     
   192            Behrens, Harald                             GER  2305     0    0                     
   192=           Buchal, Stephan                         f   GER  2305     0    0                     
   194            Cmiel, Thorsten                             GER  2305    -5    9                     
   195            Ditt, Egon                              f   GER  2305     0    0                     
   196            Eppinger, Georg                             GER  2305    -5    1                     
   197            Fischdick, Gisela                      wm   GER  2305   -55   20               w     
   198            Haakert, Juergen                            GER  2305     0    0                     
   198=           Herbrechtsmeier, Christof               f   GER  2305     0    0                     
   200            Kunsztowicz, Uwe                        f   GER  2305   -10    7                     
   201            Kutschenko, Roland                          GER  2305         10                     
   202            Roeder, Gerd                                GER  2305   +10   13                     
   203            Rosen, Bernd                                GER  2305   +35    9                     
   204            Schulte-Bartold, Claus                      GER  2305     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   205            Wachinger, Guenther                         GER  2305   +25   13                     
   205=           Wimmer, Herbert                             GER  2305         13                     
   207            Auer, Martin                                GER  2300     0    0                     
   208            Backwinkel, Paul                        f   GER  2300   -10    3                     
   209            Behle, Karl-Willi                       f   GER  2300     0    0                     
   210            Brendel, Oliver                             GER  2300   -35   10                     
   211            Buecker, Stefan                         f   GER  2300    +5   20                     
   212            Glienke, Manfred                        f   GER  2300    -5    1                     
   213            Grzesik, Thomas                         f   GER  2300     0    0                     
   213=           Hartmann, Wolfram                       f   GER  2300     0    0                     
   215            Hoffmann, Hans                              GER  2300   -10    1                     
   216            Joecks, Christian                           GER  2300   +45   19                     
   217            Kordsachia, Tariel                      f   GER  2300     0    0                     
   218            Kurz, Alexander                             GER  2300    -5   12                     
   219            Nonnenmacher, Eberhard                      GER  2300     0    0                     
   220            Roemer, Ulrich                              GER  2300   +10   10                     
   221            Saacke, Bernd                           f   GER  2300     0    0                     
   221=           Schneider, Bernd (2)                    f   GER  2300     0    0                     
   221=           Seyb, Dieter                            f   GER  2300     0    0                     
   221=           Witke, Thomas                               GER  2300          0                     
   225            Autenrieth, Michael                     f   GER  2295   -60   25                     
   226            Bauer, Peter (3)                        f   GER  2295    -5    5                     
   227            Baumhus, Reinhard                           GER  2295   +20    9                     
   228            Dorner, Matthias                            GER  2295         17                     
   229            Engel, Berthold                             GER  2295     0    0                     
   229=           Goy, Udo                                    GER  2295     0    0                     
   231            Gschnitzer, Oswald                      f   GER  2295    -5    6                     
   232            Hommel, Gerhard                             GER  2295     0    0                     
   233            Huemmer, Bernd                              GER  2295         11                     
   234            Kluss, Kai                                  GER  2295          8                     
   235            Meier, Volker                               GER  2295          9                     
   235=           Raupp, Thomas                           f   GER  2295    -5    9                     
   237            Schindler, Werner                           GER  2295     0    5                     
   238            Stoeckmann, Helmut                          GER  2295     0    0                     
   239            Werner, Marc                                GER  2295    -5   15                     
   240            Zuse, Klaus-Peter                           GER  2295     0    0                     
   241            Behling, Robert                         f   GER  2290     0    0                     
   241=           Birke, Matthias                             GER  2290     0    0                     
   243            Buecker, Peter                          f   GER  2290     0    3                     
   244            Dornieden, Manfred                          GER  2290     0    0                     
   244=           Gikas, Basili                               GER  2290     0    0                     
   244=           Gruenberg, Rainer                           GER  2290     0    0                     
   247            Klein, Manfred                              GER  2290   +10    4                     
   248            Lieb, Harald                                GER  2290   -15    7                     
   249            Mandl, Rudolf                               GER  2290     0    0                     
   249=           Neurohr, Stephan                            GER  2290     0    0                     
   249=           Schlick, Volker                             GER  2290     0    0                     
   252            Tauber, Manfred                             GER  2290    -5    3                     
   253            Teschner, Rudolf                        m   GER  2290     0    0                     
   253=           Wagner, Harald                          f   GER  2290     0    0                     
   253=           Weidemann, Joerg                            GER  2290     0    0                     
   253=           Wiemer, Ralf                            f   GER  2290     0    0                     
   257            Wunsch, Reiner                              GER  2290    +5    1                     
   258            Bletz, Harald                           f   GER  2285     0    0                     
   259            Brendel, Volker                             GER  2285    -5    1                     
   260            Duhr, Stefan                                GER  2285     0    0                     
   260=           Gerer, Josef                                GER  2285     0    0                     
   262            Haist, Wolfgang                             GER  2285    +5   13                     
   263            Hickl, Thomas                               GER  2285     0    0                     
   263=           Horn, Peter                                 GER  2285     0    0                     
   263=           Mack, Peter                                 GER  2285     0    0                     
   266            Mandl, Robert                               GER  2285    +5    4                     
   267            Ott, Wolfgang                           f   GER  2285     0    0                     
   268            Stielfried, Martin                          GER  2285         15                     
   269            Tomczak, Rainer                             GER  2285   -50   17                     
   270            Tyrtania, Maximilian                        GER  2285         13                     
   271            Waagener, Ulrich                            GER  2285    +5    2                     
   272            Buchenthal, Dieter                          GER  2280     0    0                     
   273            Fritsche, Lutz                              GER  2280   -20    5                     
   274            Kauschmann, Herbert                         GER  2280    -5    2                     
   275            Kopp, Bernd                                 GER  2280    -5    1                     
   276            Morawietz, Dieter                           GER  2280    -5   11                     
   277            Muehl, Theo                                 GER  2280     0    0                     
   277=           Neidhardt, Claus-Ulrich                     GER  2280     0    0                     
   279            Reddmann, Hauke                             GER  2280   -10    8                     
   280            Reinhardt, Bernd                            GER  2280          0                     
   281            Renner, Christoph                           GER  2280   +25   15                     
   282            Schmieke, Marcus                            GER  2280     0    0                     
   283            Schubert, Christian                         GER  2280    +5    2                     
   284            Simon, Ralf-Axel                            GER  2280     0   43                     
   285            Stertenbrink, Guenter                       GER  2280     0    0                     
   285=           Trauth, Michael                             GER  2280     0    0                     
   285=           Vieten, Siegbert                            GER  2280     0    0                     
   288            Alber, Horst                                GER  2275    +5    6                     
   289            Burkart, Patrick                            GER  2275   +30    7                     
   290            Goetz, Ralph                                GER  2275   -50   11                     
   291            Hargens, Thomas                             GER  2275          9                     
   292            Holzhaeuer, Mathias                         GER  2275     0    0                     
   292=           Ingenerf, Stephan                           GER  2275     0    0                     
   294            Kamp, Christoph                             GER  2275   -15    2                     
   295            Kraft, Volker                               GER  2275         13                     
   296            Kunze, Markus                               GER  2275     0   16                     
   297            Moors, Hans                                 GER  2275     0    0                     
   298            Panzer, Peter                               GER  2275     0    5                     
   299            Rostalski, Walter                       f   GER  2275     0    0                     
   300            Schirm, Friedmar                            GER  2275   -50    5                     
   301            Schulz, Juergen                             GER  2275     0    0                     
   302            Seelinger, Lorenz                           GER  2275     0    2                     
   303            Seul, Georg                             f   GER  2275     0    0                     
   304            Steinbacher, Matthias                   f   GER  2275   +15   11                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   305            Daeubler, Heinrich                          GER  2270          0                     
   305=           Degenhardt, Horst                           GER  2270     0    0                     
   307            Delitzsch, Juergen                          GER  2270          2                     
   308            Dresen, Ulrich                          f   GER  2270   -10    8                     
   309            Fischer, Johannes                           GER  2270     0    0                     
   309=           Friedrich, U.                               GER  2270     0    0                     
   311            Kreuzer, Martin                             GER  2270         18                     
   312            Kuehn, Markus                               GER  2270   +40    0                     
   312=           Lenz, Thomas                                GER  2270     0    0                     
   312=           Lieff, Holger                               GER  2270     0    0                     
   315            Loeffler, Stefan                            GER  2270    +5   10                     
   316            Muender, Michael                        f   GER  2270     0    0                     
   317            Pieper, Thomas                              GER  2270   +40    7                     
   318            Schlenker, Rainer                           GER  2270     0    0                     
   318=           Seppeur, Reinhold                           GER  2270     0    0                     
   320            Serrer, Christoph                           GER  2270   -40   19                     
   321            Vatter, Hans-Joachim                        GER  2270     0    0                     
   322            Wessendorf, Thomas                          GER  2270    -5    8                     
   323            Ahmels, Volker                              GER  2265     0   18                     
   324            Baldauf, Markus                         f   GER  2265   -45   31                     
   325            Bastian, Martin                             GER  2265          0                     
   325=           Bockius, Albert                             GER  2265     0    0                     
   327            Fecht, Hans-Peter                           GER  2265   +15   12                     
   328            Jacoby, Gisbert                             GER  2265     0    0                     
   329            Junge, Kai                                  GER  2265         10                     
   330            Lentze, Ingo                                GER  2265     0    0                     
   331            Reichenbach, Werner                     f   GER  2265     0    5                     
   332            Rosen, Willy                                GER  2265   -10    3                     
   333            Rottstaedt, Werner                          GER  2265    -5    4                     
   334            Sommerfeld, Armin                           GER  2265   -55   12                     
   335            Spreng, Simon                               GER  2265     0    0                     
   336            Steil, Jochen-Jacob                         GER  2265   -15    4                     
   337            Stelting, Thorsten                          GER  2265   -15    5                     
   338            Blaskowski, Johannes                        GER  2260   +30    6                     
   339            Blazi, Janos                                GER  2260     0    0                     
   340            Bosbach                                     GER  2260          5                     
   341            Finkenzeller, Arnold                        GER  2260          9                     
   342            Freynik, Thomas                             GER  2260   -10    6                     
   343            Fritze, Bernd                               GER  2260         10                     
   344            Heim, Bernhard                              GER  2260   +45   11                     
   345            Kaeser, Udo                                 GER  2260   +10    4                     
   346            Koerholz, Ludger                            GER  2260     0    0                     
   347            Leiber, Bernard                             GER  2260   -25    5                     
   348            Ludwig, Wolfgang                            GER  2260          7                     
   349            Mainka, Gregor                              GER  2260     0    0                     
   349=           Neunhoeffer, Helmut                         GER  2260     0    0                     
   351            Nikolaiczuk, Lothar                         GER  2260   -15    5                     
   352            Pioch, Thomas                           f   GER  2260   -10    6                     
   353            Pohl, Jens-Uwe                              GER  2260   -15   18                     
   354            Samarian, Sergiu                            GER  2260     0    0                     
   354=           Schroeder, Christoph                        GER  2260     0    0                     
   354=           Schuermann, Thomas                          GER  2260     0    0                     
   357            Sprotte, Norbert                            GER  2260    -5    4                     
   358            Trettin, Ulrich                             GER  2260     0    0                     
   359            Wirth, Gotthard                             GER  2260         11                     
   360            Zbikowski, Wolfgang                         GER  2260    -5    5                     
   361            Zollbrecht, Josef                           GER  2260     0    0                     
   362            Bartsch, Berthold                           GER  2255     0    0                     
   362=           Damm, Fabian                                GER  2255     0    0                     
   364            Dankert, Peter                          f   GER  2255   -15    4                     
   364=           Degen, Vladimir                             GER  2255          4                     
   366            Egger, Thomas                               GER  2255   -15    2                     
   367            Fehling, Michael                            GER  2255   +10   11                     
   368            Feustel, Petra                         wm   GER  2255   +10    2               w     
   369            Grzesik, Frank                              GER  2255     0    0                     
   370            Haskamp, Stephan                            GER  2255    +5    6                     
   371            Hess, Christian                             GER  2255     0    0                     
   372            Hoellmann, Ludger                           GER  2255          9                     
   373            Kabisch, Thilo                              GER  2255    -5    5                     
   374            Kastek, Thomas                              GER  2255   -55   17                     
   375            Kluth, Carsten                              GER  2255         15                     
   376            Knoedler, Dieter                            GER  2255   -10    3                     
   377            Kuenzner, Franz                             GER  2255          2                     
   378            Lehmann, Heinz                          m   GER  2255    +5   33                     
   379            Martincevic, Ninoslav                       GER  2255   -20    3                     
   380            Rausch, Wilfried                            GER  2255     0    0                     
   381            Rhodin, Christian                       f   GER  2255   -40   13                     
   382            Rieke, Theo                                 GER  2255   +15    9                     
   383            Sandkamp, Ralph                             GER  2255    +5    3                     
   384            Schienmann, Bruno                           GER  2255   -15    2                     
   385            Schmidt, Gerhard                            GER  2255     0    0                     
   385=           Schoebel, Wolfgang                          GER  2255     0    0                     
   385=           Schreiner, Richard                          GER  2255     0    0                     
   385=           Weiner, Oskar                               GER  2255     0    0                     
   385=           Wendel, Stefan                              GER  2255     0    0                     
   390            Werner, Clemens                             GER  2255     0   11                     
   391            Wolf, Walter                                GER  2255     0    0                     
   392            Beilfuss, Wilfried                          GER  2250     0    6                     
   393            Boehm, Juergen                              GER  2250     0    0                     
   393=           Boesken, Clemens-Peter                      GER  2250     0    0                     
   395            Fleger, Herbert                             GER  2250   -45   22                     
   396            Gueroff, Eduard                             GER  2250     0    0                     
   397            Habibi, Ali                                 GER  2250   -25   35                     
   398            Kreutzkamp, Reinhold                        GER  2250     0    0                     
   398=           Lutz, Horst-Richard                         GER  2250     0    0                     
   400            Ploetz, Werner                              GER  2250     0    3                     
   401            Roeschlau, Bernd                            GER  2250   -10   11                     
   402            Rupf, Immo                                  GER  2250     0    0                     
   402=           Schmid, Wolfgang                        f   GER  2250     0    0                     
   402=           Szabo, Laszlo (2)                           GER  2250          0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   405            Tammert, Guenther                           GER  2250    +5    7                     
   406            Zach, Andreas                               GER  2250   +15    1                     
   407            Zier, Ludwig                                GER  2250   +50    3                     
   408            Zimmermann, Frank                           GER  2250     0    0                     
   409            Holzapfel, Daniel                           GER  2245   -10    6                     
   409=           Huenerkopf, Heinz                           GER  2245   -10    6                     
   411            Kargoll, Peter                              GER  2245     0    0                     
   412            Keller, Manfred                             GER  2245   -25    7                     
   413            Pernutz, Hans-Gerhard                       GER  2245     0    0                     
   413=           Sandmeier, Toni                             GER  2245     0    0                     
   415            Schaffarth, Peter                           GER  2245   -10    1                     
   416            Schlueter, Wolfgang                         GER  2245     0    0                     
   417            Stoll, Ferdinand                            GER  2245         12                     
   418            Berg, Thomas                                GER  2240          9                     
   419            Bode, Ulf                                   GER  2240   -30   11                     
   420            Del Rio, Roland                             GER  2240         13                     
   421            Dietze, Frank                               GER  2240     0    6                     
   422            Gorgs, Alfred                               GER  2240         10                     
   423            Hoerstmann, Michael                         GER  2240     0    0                     
   423=           Hottes, Dieter                              GER  2240     0    0                     
   423=           Jahr, Ulrich                                GER  2240     0    0                     
   426            Jell, Klaus                                 GER  2240     0    1                     
   427            Juergensen, Michael                         GER  2240     0    0                     
   428            Klostermann, Markus                         GER  2240    -5    4                     
   429            Kurz, Eugen                                 GER  2240         11                     
   430            Leitner, Maximilian                         GER  2240     0    0                     
   430=           Pape, Joerg (2)                             GER  2240     0    0                     
   430=           Sawadkuhi, Massoud Amir                     GER  2240     0    0                     
   433            Weiss, Roland                               GER  2240         11                     
   434            Bachmann, Andreas                           GER  2235    +5    8                     
   435            Boehm, Martin                               GER  2235     0    0                     
   435=           Falk, Ulrich                                GER  2235     0    0                     
   437            Gallo, Jens                                 GER  2235   -10   11                     
   438            Gross, Georg                                GER  2235   +10    3                     
   439            Konieczka, Frank                            GER  2235     0    0                     
   440            Krause, Christian                           GER  2235   -10    4                     
   441            Lanzendoerfer, Johannes                     GER  2235   -20   14                     
   442            Link, Ulrich                                GER  2235   -15    6                     
   442=           Osieka, Udo                                 GER  2235     0    6                     
   444            Perschke, Ulrich                            GER  2235     0    0                     
   445            Roos, Thomas                                GER  2235   +20   11                     
   446            Sahlender, Frank                            GER  2235         18                     
   447            Schlamp, Robert                             GER  2235     0    0                     
   447=           Schunk, Thomas (2)                          GER  2235     0    0                     
   447=           Speckner, Roland                            GER  2235     0    0                     
   447=           Troeger, Paul                               GER  2235     0    0                     
   447=           Woller, Rainer                              GER  2235     0    0                     
   452            Anbuhl, Edgar                               GER  2230   +20   18                     
   453            Andre, Wolfgang                             GER  2230     0    0                     
   454            Blodig, Reinhard                            GER  2230    +5    3                     
   455            Boehm, Uwe                                  GER  2230   -20    5                     
   456            Bosbach, Gerhard                            GER  2230     0    0                     
   456=           Dietzsch, Herbert                           GER  2230     0    0                     
   458            Federau, Juergen                            GER  2230   -10   19                     
   459            Hirsch, Stefan                              GER  2230   -10    2                     
   460            Koepf, Ulrich                               GER  2230     0    0                     
   460=           Kuban, Guenter                              GER  2230     0    0                     
   462            Rosin, Wolfgang                             GER  2230    -5    4                     
   463            Schlaugat, Michael                          GER  2230     0    0                     
   464            Schulze, Hanjo                              GER  2230         12                     
   465            Trabert, Bettina                       wm   GER  2230    +5   20               w     
   466            Ueter, Heinz-Dieter                         GER  2230     0    0                     
   467            Zimmermann, Claus                           GER  2230   -20    3                     
   468            Biehler, Thomas                             GER  2225          2                     
   469            Ehrke, Michael                              GER  2225         18                     
   470            Feibert, Fred                               GER  2225     0    0                     
   471            Gerstenberger, Heinz                        GER  2225   -10    2                     
   472            Hegeler, Frank                              GER  2225   -25   10                     
   473            Kittler, Thorsten                           GER  2225         18                     
   474            Kurr, Gerd                                  GER  2225     0    0                     
   475            Lorenz, Sascha                              GER  2225   +10    8                     
   476            Lorscheid, Gerhard                          GER  2225   -10    2                     
   477            Marxen, Peter                               GER  2225     0    0                     
   478            Mertins, Klaus                              GER  2225   +10    6                     
   479            Olzem, Lothar                               GER  2225     0    0                     
   480            Rhodin, Bodo                                GER  2225   -75   10                     
   481            Schmidt, Wolfgang                           GER  2225     0    0                     
   481=           Ullrich, Frank                              GER  2225     0    0                     
   483            Zieher, Hartmut                             GER  2225     0   13                     
   484            Engelbert, Christoph                        GER  2220   -10    4                     
   485            Gallus, Gerald                              GER  2220    -5    1                     
   486            Groenegres, Wilfried                        GER  2220     0    0                     
   487            Haberer, Michael                            GER  2220          9                     
   488            Heidl, Guenther                             GER  2220     0    0                     
   489            Hollermann, Thomas                          GER  2220         10                     
   490            Huelsmann, Josef                            GER  2220    -5    0                     
   490=           Kiefer, Gerhard                             GER  2220     0    0                     
   492            Mayer, Stepanka                        wm   GER  2220    +5    3               w     
   493            Preker, Hans Juergen                        GER  2220     0    0                     
   493=           Schellhorn, Wolfgang                        GER  2220     0    0                     
   495            Schlemmermeyer, Wilhelm                     GER  2220   -15    9                     
   496            Schlichtmann, Gisbert                       GER  2220    -5    1                     
   497            Seibold, Hubert                             GER  2220     0    0                     
   497=           Seyffer, Bernd                              GER  2220     0    0                     
   499            Stobik, Dietrich                            GER  2220     0    3                     
   500            Vetter, Herbert                             GER  2220     0    0                     
   501            Breyer, M.                                  GER  2215   +10   18                     
   502            Foerster, Andreas                           GER  2215     0    0                     
   502=           Heckler, Mario                              GER  2215     0    0                     
   504            Heiling, Thomas                             GER  2215         13                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   505            Krieger, Hermann                            GER  2215     0    0                     
   506            Sutterer, Robert                            GER  2215   -10    1                     
   507            Svec, Juraj                                 GER  2215     0    0                     
   508            Szenetra, Werner                            GER  2215    -5    1                     
   509            Weber, Peter                                GER  2215     0    0                     
   509=           Zunker, Reinhard                            GER  2215     0    0                     
   511            Namyslo, Holger                             GER  2210          2                     
   512            Neumann, Joachim                            GER  2210   -20   18                     
   513            Seppelt, Alfred                             GER  2210     0    0                     
   513=           Vogler, Tilmann                             GER  2210     0    0                     
   515            Bohn, Thomas                                GER  2205     0    0                     
   515=           Gscheidlen, Wilfried                        GER  2205     0    0                     
   517            Huebener, J.                                GER  2205    -5    1                     
   518            Niedermaier, Hans                           GER  2205   -25   13                     
   519            Plewe, Till                                 GER  2205     0    0                     
   519=           Tielemann, Kai                          f   GER  2205  -120    0                     
   521            Kuenzner, Evelin                            GER  2190     0    0               w     
   522            Laakmann, Anni                         wf   GER  2185     0    0               w     
   523            Ehrke, Anja                            wf   GER  2150   +10   17               w     
   524            Lauterbach, Ingrid                     wm   GER  2145    +5    2               w     
   525            Berglitz, Regina                       wf   GER  2140    +5   22               w     
   526            Wohlers, Friederike                    wf   GER  2135     0   11               w     
   527            Janus, Elfi                                 GER  2130   +20   10               w     
   528            Fink, Petra                                 GER  2120   -50   12               w     
   529            Nagrocka, Ewa                          wf   GER  2090     0    0               w     
   530            Spaete, Ute                                 GER  2090   +40    5               w     
   531            Cohn, Irina                            wf   GER  2085   -25    5               w     
   532            Hund, Isabel                                GER  2065     0    3               w     
   533            Barthel, Bergit                             GER  2060   +15   12               w     
   534            Borik, Annette                              GER  2045   -10    3               w     
   535            Eichner, Annemarie                          GER  2025     0    0               w     
   535=           Gadau, Regina                               GER  2025     0    0               w     
   537            Hoffmann, Helga                             GER  2015     0    0               w     
   538            Schmidt, Renate                             GER  2005     0    0               w     


Ghana
     1            Anquandaha, Per Dorff                       GHA  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Asmah, F.                                   GHA  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Busumtwi, K.                                GHA  2205     0    0                     


Greece
     1            Kotronias, Vasilios                     m   GRE  2465   +35   42                     
     2            Makropoulos, Georgios                   m   GRE  2460   +15   23                     
     3            Grivas, Efstratios                      m   GRE  2425   +25   32                     
     4            Skembris, Spyridon                      m   GRE  2415     0   55                     
     5            Gavrilakis, Nikolaos                    f   GRE  2400   +30   12                     
     6            Gesos, Pavlos                           m   GRE  2375   +10   15                     
     7            Vragoteris, Antonios                        GRE  2350     0    0                     
     8            Kourkounakis, Ilias                     f   GRE  2340     0    0                     
     9            Porfiriadis, Sotirios                   f   GRE  2335     0    2                     
    10            Frendzas, Panayotis                     f   GRE  2330     0    5                     
    11            Pogorevici, Marina                     wg   GRE  2325   +35   22               w     
    12            Dimitriadis, Konstantinos               f   GRE  2320    -5    3                     
    13            Gerogiannis, Christodoulos              f   GRE  2320     0    0                     
    14            Georgandzis, Konstantinos               f   GRE  2310     0    0                     
    15            Pandavos, Emanouel                      f   GRE  2310   -30   15                     
    16            Dimitriadis, Georgios                   f   GRE  2305     0    0                     
    17            Ioakimidis, Georgios                    f   GRE  2305    +5    1                     
    18            Pandavos, Panayotis                     f   GRE  2305   -10   22                     
    19            Pountzas, Hrisanthos                    f   GRE  2300     0    0                     
    20            Maris, Ioannis                          f   GRE  2295     0    0                     
    21            Skalkotas, Nikolaos                     m   GRE  2295   +10   21                     
    22            Dedes, Nikolaos                         f   GRE  2290   -20   21                     
    23            Lirindzakis, Timotheos                  f   GRE  2290    +5   22                     
    24            Natsis, Trifon                              GRE  2290     0    0                     
    25            Haliamanis, Georgios                    f   GRE  2285     0    0                     
    26            Karayannis, Athanasios                      GRE  2285   +20   39                     
    27            Kaloussis, Evangelos                    f   GRE  2280     0    0                     
    28            Sklavounos, Panayotis                       GRE  2280    -5    1                     
    29            Gratseas, Stefanos                          GRE  2275   -10    4                     
    30            Hrisanthopoulos, Dimitrios                  GRE  2275     0    0                     
    31            Kofidis, Andreas                        f   GRE  2270    -5    3                     
    32            Lazaridis, Stavros                          GRE  2270   +10   15                     
    33            Liverios, Thisefs                       f   GRE  2270    -5    2                     
    34            Eglezos, Haralambos                         GRE  2260     0    0                     
    34=           Psaras, Stilianos                           GRE  2260     0    0                     
    36            Triantafillidis, Alexandros             f   GRE  2260    -5    1                     
    37            Delithanasis, Dimitrios                     GRE  2255     0    0                     
    38            Hristopoulos, Romilos                       GRE  2255    -5    5                     
    39            Bousios, Hristos                            GRE  2250   +15   17                     
    40            Ilandzis, Spyridon                          GRE  2250   +10   23                     
    41            Mendrinos, Nikolaos                         GRE  2250     0    0                     
    41=           Tsourinakis, Paraskevas                     GRE  2250     0    0                     
    41=           Vizantiadis, Lazaros                    m   GRE  2250     0    0                     
    44            Vlahos, Kiriakos                            GRE  2250   -25    9                     
    45            Alvas, Panayotis                            GRE  2245     0    0                     
    45=           Kofidis, Spyridon                           GRE  2245     0    0                     
    47            Nikolaidis, Konstantinos                    GRE  2245   +15    6                     
    48            Amendola, Konstantinos                      GRE  2240    -5    1                     
    49            Kokkinos, Leonidas                      f   GRE  2240     0    0                     
    50            Moutousis, Konstantinos                     GRE  2240   +15    5                     
    51            Efstathiou, Damianos                        GRE  2235    -5   15                     
    52            Trikaliotis, Georgios                   f   GRE  2235    -5    4                     
    53            Liarokapis, Vlasios                         GRE  2230     0    0                     
    53=           Sideris, Nikiforos                          GRE  2230     0    0                     
    53=           Vandoros, Dimitrios                         GRE  2230    -5    0                     
    56            Alexakis, Dimitrios                         GRE  2225   -10    4                     
    57            Papastavropoulos, Andreas                   GRE  2225     0    0                     
    58            Apostolou, Alexandros                       GRE  2220     0    0                     
    58=           Petrovikis, Dimosthenis                     GRE  2220     0    0                     
    58=           Synanidis, V.                               GRE  2220     0    0                     
    58=           Tsarouhas, Konstantinos                     GRE  2220     0    0                     
    62            Avgerinos, Havalambos                       GRE  2215     0    0                     
    62=           Drepaniotis, Panayotis                      GRE  2215     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    64            Gekas, Sokratis                             GRE  2215   -10    2                     
    65            Nikolaidis, Th.                             GRE  2215     0    0                     
    66            Begnis, Nikolaos                            GRE  2210     0    0                     
    67            Bogdanos, Antonios                          GRE  2210   -10    2                     
    68            Efthimiatos, Georgios                       GRE  2210     0    0                     
    69            Alexandrou, Thomas                          GRE  2205     0    0                     
    69=           Gogas, D.                                   GRE  2205     0    0                     
    71            Kondou, Eva                            wm   GRE  2205    +5   27               w     
    72            Botsari-Miladinovic, Anna-Maria             GRE  2075    +5   24               w     
    73            Kasioura, Froso                        wf   GRE  2070   +20    7               w     
    74            Nika, Katerina                              GRE  2035   -30   31               w     
    75            Taniskidou, D.                              GRE  2030   -20   17               w     


Guatemala
     1            Juarez Flores, Carlos A.                m   GUA  2355   -35   67                     
     2            Rodas Martini, Pablo                    f   GUA  2295     0    0                     
     3            Reyes Najera, Carlos A.                     GUA  2220   +15   19                     
     4            Juarez Flores, Jorge G.                     GUA  2210   -15    4                     
     5            Juarez Flores, Roberto                      GUA  2210   -15    7                     
     6            Mazariego, Carolina                    wm   GUA  2065          0               w     
     7            Juarez, Rosa Maria                          GUA  2005     0    0               w     
     7=           Mazariego, Carolina (2)                     GUA  2005     0    0               w     
     7=           Monterroso, Rosa Maria                      GUA  2005     0    0               w     


Haiti
     1            Laroche, G.                                 HAI  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Martineau, Francisco J.                     HAI  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Medard, D.                                  HAI  2205     0    0                     


Hong Kong
     1            Jhunjhnuwala, Krishan                   f   HKG  2345   -15    5                     
     2            Luk, Luen-Wah                           f   HKG  2305    +5    4                     
     3            Jhunjhnuwala, Naresh                        HKG  2260    +5    4                     
     4            Alexander, Ashok                            HKG  2250     0    0                     
     5            Chen, Yu-Shuin                              HKG  2250   +10    4                     
     6            Jhunjhnuwala, Ramesh                        HKG  2245   -15    4                     
     7            Keogh, Chan Kwai                            HKG  2215     0    4                     
     8            Van Hasselt, Frank                          HKG  2205     0    0                     
     9            Ho, Yin Ping                           wf   HKG  2045     0    0               w     


Honduras
     1            Guillen Ramirez, Jose Antonio               HON  2290   -15    5                     
     2            Colindres, Daniel                           HON  2215     0   11                     
     3            Martinez, C.                                HON  2210    +5    6                     
     4            Garcia, I.                                  HON  2205     0    0                     
     4=           Yuja, H.                                    HON  2205     0    0                     
     4=           Zamora, R.                                  HON  2205     0    0                     


Hungary
     1            Ribli, Zoltan                           g   HUN  2620   +25   19                     
     2            Portisch, Lajos                         g   HUN  2610    -5   44                     
     3            Sax, Gyula                              g   HUN  2610   +40   33                     
     4            Pinter, Jozsef                          g   HUN  2570    -5   16                     
     5            Adorjan, Andras                         g   HUN  2540     0   37                     
     6            Csom, Istvan                            g   HUN  2495   +15   26                     
     7            Groszpeter, Attila                      g   HUN  2495    -5   40                     
     8            Rajna, Gyorgy                           m   HUN  2495   -25   23                     
     9            Lukacs, Peter                           g   HUN  2490   -30   34                     
    10            Horvath, Jozsef                         m   HUN  2480   +15   59                     
    11            Farago, Ivan                            g   HUN  2475     0   47                     
    12            Karolyi, Tibor jr                       m   HUN  2475   +40   73                     
    13            Polgar, Zsuzsa                         wg   HUN  2475   -10   38               w     
    14            Tolnai, Tibor                           m   HUN  2465   -10   47                     
    15            Szabo, Laszlo                           g   HUN  2460     0    0                     
    16            Kallai, Gabor                           m   HUN  2450   +30   20                     
    17            Horvath, Csaba                          m   HUN  2445   -10   59                     
    18            Hazai, Laszlo                           m   HUN  2440   -20   33                     
    19            Horvath, Gyula                          m   HUN  2440     0   34                     
    20            Zsinka, Laszlo                          m   HUN  2430   +35   40                     
    21            Boguszlavszkij, Jevgenyij               m   HUN  2425   +70   37                     
    22            Meleghegyi, Csaba                       m   HUN  2420   +15   12                     
    23            Palkovi, Jozsef                         f   HUN  2420   +70   42                     
    24            Petran, Pal                             m   HUN  2420   +20   27                     
    25            Schneider, Attila                       m   HUN  2420   +10   25                     
    26            Szalanczy, Emil                         m   HUN  2420   +35   46                     
    27            Szekely, Peter                          m   HUN  2420     0   35                     
    28            Utasi, Tamas                            m   HUN  2420   -30    9                     
    29            Horvath, Tamas                          m   HUN  2415   +30   46                     
    30            Lengyel, Bela                           m   HUN  2415   -10   37                     
    31            Szabolcsi, Janos                        f   HUN  2415   +25   24                     
    32            Barczay, Laszlo                         g   HUN  2410    +5   44                     
    33            Bilek, Istvan                           g   HUN  2410    -5   10                     
    34            Meszaros, Andras                        f   HUN  2410  +135   47                     
    35            Cserna, Laszlo                          m   HUN  2400     0    0                     
    36            Halasz, Tamas                           m   HUN  2400    +5   18                     
    37            Karsa, Laszlo                           m   HUN  2400   -10   23                     
    38            Liptay, Laszlo                          m   HUN  2400     0    0                     
    39            Portisch, Ferenc                        m   HUN  2400   -40   44                     
    40            Szilagyi, Peter                         m   HUN  2400    -5   11                     
    41            Polgar, Istvan                          f   HUN  2395   +35   11                     
    42            Tompa, Janos                            m   HUN  2395   -20   46                     
    43            Vegh, Endre                             m   HUN  2395   +20    9                     
    44            Emodi, Gyula                            f   HUN  2385    +5    7                     
    45            Honfi, Karoly                           m   HUN  2385   -10   28                     
    46            Brandics, Jozsef                        m   HUN  2380   -10    2                     
    47            Haag, Ervin                             m   HUN  2380   -35   15                     
    48            Madl, Ildiko                           wg   HUN  2380   +45   49               w     
    49            Kiss, Attila                            f   HUN  2375   -30   60                     
    50            Lengyel, Levente                        g   HUN  2375     0    9                     
    51            Orso, Miklos                            m   HUN  2375   +15   47                     
    52            Varnusz, Egon                           f   HUN  2375     0    0                     
    53            Forgacs, Gyula                          m   HUN  2370    -5   18                     
    54            Perenyi, Bela                           m   HUN  2370   +10   49                     
    55            Rigo, Janos                             m   HUN  2370    +5    6                     
    56            Sapi, Laszlo                            m   HUN  2370     0    5                     
    57            Szell, Lajos                            f   HUN  2370    +5   15                     
    58            Bernei, Andras                          f   HUN  2365   +25   19                     
    59            Lajos, Janos                                HUN  2365     0    0                     
    60            Fogarasi, Tibor                         f   HUN  2355   +45   32                     
    61            Perecz, Laszlo                          f   HUN  2355     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    62            Hardicsay, Peter                        m   HUN  2350     0   15                     
    62=           Marosi, Gyorgy                          f   HUN  2350   +20   15                     
    64            Morvay, Miklos                          f   HUN  2350     0    0                     
    65            Nemeth, Zoltan                          f   HUN  2350   -10   44                     
    66            Pirisi, Gabor                           m   HUN  2350    +5   37                     
    67            Varasdy, Imre                           m   HUN  2350   -35   30                     
    68            Varga, Zoltan                               HUN  2350   +50   57                     
    69            Forintos, Gyozo V.                      g   HUN  2345     0   25                     
    70            Vigh, Bela                              f   HUN  2345    -5   12                     
    71            Horvath, Sandor                         f   HUN  2340   +10   23                     
    72            Horvath, Zoltan                         f   HUN  2340   -15    4                     
    73            Nagy, Ervin                             m   HUN  2340   -15   15                     
    74            Baranyi, Karoly                             HUN  2335     0    0                     
    75            Bretsnajdr, Vladimir                        HUN  2335     0   11                     
    76            Foldi, Istvan                               HUN  2335   +75   19                     
    77            Kaposztas, Miklos                       m   HUN  2335   +35   39                     
    78            Navarovszky, Laszlo                     m   HUN  2335    -5    6                     
    79            Puschmann, Laszlo                       f   HUN  2335    +5    9                     
    80            Salanki, Endre                          f   HUN  2335   -45   16                     
    81            Veroci, Zsuzsa                         wg   HUN  2335   -25   32               w     
    82            Arnold, Ferenc                              HUN  2330   +55   22                     
    83            Egedi, Istvan                           f   HUN  2330     0    0                     
    84            Eperjesi, Laszlo                        m   HUN  2330    -5   21                     
    85            Erdelyi, Tamas                          m   HUN  2330     0    0                     
    86            Gyorkos, Lajos                          f   HUN  2330   +40   29                     
    87            Kovacs, Laszlo M.                       m   HUN  2330   +10    4                     
    88            Sass, Viktor                                HUN  2330     0    0                     
    89            Tomanovics, Jozsef                          HUN  2330          9                     
    90            Apatoczky, Pal                              HUN  2325   -20    2                     
    91            Feher, Gyula                            f   HUN  2325   -10   16                     
    92            Kadar, Gabor                            f   HUN  2325   +55   18                     
    93            Kuklin, Alexander                           HUN  2325   +80   15                     
    93=           Lenart, Endre                           f   HUN  2325   +10   15                     
    95            Lorincz, Istvan                         f   HUN  2325     0    0                     
    96            Ozsvath, Andras                         f   HUN  2325     0    3                     
    97            Takacs, Lajos                           f   HUN  2325    +5    2                     
    98            Waldmann, Ivan                          f   HUN  2325     0    1                     
    99            Csala, Imre                             f   HUN  2320   +15   12                     
   100            Filep, Tibor                            f   HUN  2320     0    0                     
   100=           Pfeifer, Tamas                          f   HUN  2320     0    0                     
   100=           Pogats, Jozsef                          f   HUN  2320     0    0                     
   103            Polgar, Judit                               HUN  2320   -35   21               w     
   104            Polgar, Zsofia                              HUN  2320    +5   19               w     
   105            Bekefi, Laszlo                          f   HUN  2315   +10    8                     
   106            Farkas, Gyula                           f   HUN  2315    +5    4                     
   107            Frank, Jozsef                               HUN  2315     0    0                     
   108            Ivanka, Maria                          wg   HUN  2315    -5   17               w     
   109            Polyak, Istvan                              HUN  2315    -5    1                     
   110            Sarosi, Zoltan                          f   HUN  2315   -45   13                     
   111            Videki, Sandor                              HUN  2315   +10   26                     
   112            Bauer, Tamas                            f   HUN  2310   -35   28                     
   113            Csapo, Zoltan                               HUN  2310   +80   13                     
   114            Czegledi, Zsolt                         f   HUN  2310   +25    3                     
   115            Karolyi, Tibor sr                       f   HUN  2310     0    0                     
   115=           Kertesz, Ferenc                         f   HUN  2310     0    0                     
   117            Kosa, Laszlo                            f   HUN  2310   -25    9                     
   118            Orgovan, Sandor                         m   HUN  2310   -55   27                     
   119            Sinkovics, Peter                        m   HUN  2310   -35   22                     
   120            Vadasz, Laszlo                          g   HUN  2310   -10   10                     
   121            Vincze, Istvan                              HUN  2310   +90    9                     
   122            Bacso, Gabor                            f   HUN  2305     0    0                     
   122=           Besztercsenyi, Tibor                        HUN  2305     0    0                     
   124            Demeter, Istvan                             HUN  2305    -5    3                     
   125            Hever, Miklos                           f   HUN  2305     0   20                     
   126            Honos, Attila                           f   HUN  2305    +5    5                     
   127            Kun, Sandor                                 HUN  2305   -15    7                     
   128            Nemeth, Gabor                           f   HUN  2305     0    0                     
   129            Peter, Ambrus                               HUN  2305         10                     
   130            Portisch, Gabor                             HUN  2305   +50   14                     
   131            Tabor, Jozsef                           m   HUN  2305    -5   10                     
   132            Anka, Emil                                  HUN  2300   -25   38                     
   133            Doery, Jeno                             m   HUN  2300   -65   31                     
   134            Felegyhazi, Laszlo                      f   HUN  2300   +55   22                     
   135            Gara, Gyorgy                            f   HUN  2300    -5   13                     
   136            Gazda, Istvan                               HUN  2300     0    0                     
   137            Kiss, Laszlo                                HUN  2300   +55   32                     
   138            Kiss, Pal                               f   HUN  2300     0   24                     
   139            Kormanyos, Zoltan                       f   HUN  2300   -20   16                     
   140            Lovass, Imre                                HUN  2300   +20   13                     
   141            Monda, Laszlo                               HUN  2300     0    0                     
   142            Orso, Janos                             f   HUN  2300     0    5                     
   143            Ortel, Endre                            f   HUN  2300    +5   13                     
   144            Soos, Arpad                                 HUN  2300   +15   12                     
   145            Forgacs, Jozsef                         f   HUN  2295   -25   33                     
   146            Kubacsny, Laszlo                            HUN  2295     0    0                     
   147            Poor, Sandor                                HUN  2295    +5   12                     
   148            Radnoti, Bela                           f   HUN  2295    +5    5                     
   149            Rovid, Kalman                           f   HUN  2295   -10    4                     
   150            Toth, Janos                                 HUN  2295   +35   16                     
   151            Vaczi, Imre                                 HUN  2295   -20    3                     
   152            Vancsura, Zoltan                            HUN  2295   +20   17                     
   153            Abel, Lajos                             f   HUN  2290   -15    8                     
   154            Biro, Andras                            f   HUN  2290    -5    4                     
   155            Kerekes, Attila                             HUN  2290          9                     
   155=           Kereszturik, S.                             HUN  2290          9                     
   157            Kosztolanczi, Gyula                         HUN  2290         17                     
   158            Lako, Laszlo                                HUN  2290     0    0                     
   159            Bezdan, Tibor                               HUN  2285   -10   14                     
   160            Farkas, Jozsef                          f   HUN  2285     0    1                     
   161            Goczan, Laszlo                              HUN  2285          9                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   162            Horvath, Imre                           f   HUN  2285   -55   40                     
   163            Kovacs, Istvan                              HUN  2285         16                     
   164            Kovacs, Lajos D.                        f   HUN  2285   -80   18                     
   165            Letay, Gyula                                HUN  2285   +35   14                     
   166            Majzik, Levente                             HUN  2285   -10    6                     
   167            Sapi, Janos                                 HUN  2285     0    0                     
   167=           Szabo, Janos (2)                            HUN  2285     0    0                     
   169            Tamassy, Zoltan                             HUN  2285     0    1                     
   170            Besdan, Tibor                               HUN  2280     0    0                     
   171            Deak, Sandor                            f   HUN  2280   -20   36                     
   172            Domotor, Jozsef                             HUN  2280   +70    9                     
   173            Hradeczky, Tamas                        f   HUN  2280     0   17                     
   174            Kadas, Gabor                                HUN  2280   +30   21                     
   175            Koszorus, Pal                               HUN  2280     0    0                     
   176            Mathe, Gaspar                           f   HUN  2280   -35   20                     
   177            Somogyi, Istvan                             HUN  2280   +20   13                     
   178            Szabo, Zoltan                               HUN  2280    -5   12                     
   179            Szilardfy, Gyula                            HUN  2280   +65   18                     
   180            Bencze, Laszlo                          f   HUN  2275   -50   20                     
   181            Boronyak, Arpad                             HUN  2275          4                     
   182            Karsai, Istvan                              HUN  2275          9                     
   183            Kluger, Gyula                           m   HUN  2275     0   11                     
   184            Kovacs, Zoltan                              HUN  2275     0    0                     
   185            Molnar, Zoltan                              HUN  2275    -5    8                     
   186            Pal, Imre                                   HUN  2275   -15    3                     
   187            Sulyok, Sandor                              HUN  2275     0    0                     
   188            Szeles, Karoly                          f   HUN  2275   -20    9                     
   189            Varaljai, Attila                            HUN  2275     0    0                     
   190            Csonkics, Tunde                        wm   HUN  2270   +55   26               w     
   191            Doleschall, Gyorgy                      f   HUN  2270   -25    9                     
   192            Fabian, Lajos                               HUN  2270     0    0                     
   193            Fusthy, Zsolt                               HUN  2270   +30   18                     
   194            Harmatosi, Jozsef                           HUN  2270     0   10                     
   195            Horvath, Miklos                         f   HUN  2270   -50   11                     
   196            Rabovszky, Gyorgy                           HUN  2270     0    0                     
   197            Restas, Peter                               HUN  2270   +30   13                     
   198            Schrancz, Istvan                            HUN  2270     0   10                     
   199            Szilagyi, Gyorgy                        m   HUN  2270     0    0                     
   200            Szollosi, Laszlo sr                         HUN  2270     0    9                     
   201            Balogh, Bela                            f   HUN  2265   -35   15                     
   202            Bokor, Istvan                               HUN  2265     0    0                     
   202=           Cseh, Andor                                 HUN  2265     0    0                     
   204            Farago, Sandor                          m   HUN  2265   -20   29                     
   205            Foldi, Jozsef                               HUN  2265     0   12                     
   206            Horvath, Istvan                             HUN  2265   -25    3                     
   207            Kamaras, Peter                              HUN  2265     0    0                     
   207=           Mufics, Istvan                              HUN  2265     0    0                     
   209            Nikovits, Tibor                             HUN  2265   +45   25                     
   210            Ondi, Gyula                                 HUN  2265     0    0                     
   210=           Pacsay, Laszlo                          f   HUN  2265     0    0                     
   210=           Rosta, Sandor                               HUN  2265     0    0                     
   210=           Rozsa, Sandor                               HUN  2265     0    0                     
   214            Siklosi, Zoltan                         f   HUN  2265   +10   18                     
   215            Szurovszky, Elek                        f   HUN  2265     0    0                     
   216            Tornai, Imre                                HUN  2265   -10   15                     
   217            Dobos, Jozsef                           f   HUN  2260   +35   18                     
   218            Honfi, Gyorgy                               HUN  2260   -10    8                     
   219            Ivan, Attila                                HUN  2260   -20    5                     
   220            Makai, Zsuzsa                          wm   HUN  2260     0    0               w     
   221            Palvolgyi, Istvan                           HUN  2260         11                     
   222            Papagorasz, Takisz                          HUN  2260   -20    0                     
   223            Szirmai, Eduard                             HUN  2260   +35   17                     
   224            Vannay, Janos                               HUN  2260     0    0                     
   225            Czeripp, Gyorgy                             HUN  2255   -10    1                     
   226            Hamori, Antal                               HUN  2255     0    0                     
   227            Kende, Gyorgy                               HUN  2255    -5   11                     
   228            Kustar, Sandor                              HUN  2255     0    0                     
   229            Murin, Janos                                HUN  2255   +10    8                     
   230            Szollosi, Laszlo jr                         HUN  2255   -40   22                     
   231            Berenyi, Gabor                              HUN  2250   +10    2                     
   232            Budinszky, Andras                           HUN  2250     0    0                     
   233            Forgacs, Ferenc                             HUN  2250   -60   12                     
   234            Glatt, Gabor                            f   HUN  2250   -10    4                     
   235            Kertesz, Istvan                             HUN  2250     0    0                     
   236            Lovas, Daniel                               HUN  2250   -10    6                     
   237            Magyar, Otto                            f   HUN  2250     0   13                     
   238            Mayer, Istvan                               HUN  2250   -25   10                     
   239            Solymosi, Istvan                            HUN  2250   -30    5                     
   240            Bako, Laszlo                                HUN  2245     0    0                     
   240=           Bakos, S.                                   HUN  2245     0    0                     
   242            Centgraf, Jozsef                            HUN  2245   -15    2                     
   242=           Egerland, Edit                         wf   HUN  2245    -5    2               w     
   244            Fekete, Albert                              HUN  2245   -25    6                     
   245            Havasi, Janos                               HUN  2245     0    0                     
   246            Marton, Zoltan                              HUN  2245         10                     
   247            Metaxasz, Vaszilisz                         HUN  2245   +10    0                     
   247=           Pasztor, Ferenc                             HUN  2245     0    0                     
   247=           Schepp, Zoltan                              HUN  2245     0    0                     
   247=           Szekely, Csaba                              HUN  2245     0    0                     
   247=           Titkos, Jeno                                HUN  2245     0    0                     
   252            Kovacs, Marta                          wm   HUN  2240   +25   16               w     
   253            Monostori, Lajos                            HUN  2240     0    0                     
   253=           Morvay, Jeno                                HUN  2240     0    0                     
   255            Pesztericz, Laszlo                          HUN  2240   +15    3                     
   256            Poor, Istvan                                HUN  2240   +25   22                     
   257            Starosta, Janos                             HUN  2240     0    0                     
   258            Szieberth, Adam                             HUN  2240   -40   24                     
   259            Szlabey, Geza                               HUN  2240          5                     
   260            Bagonyai, Attila                            HUN  2235     0    0                     
   260=           Bauer, Peter                                HUN  2235     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   262            Berebora, Ferenc                            HUN  2235   -80   19                     
   263            Beszterczey, Laszlo                         HUN  2235          0                     
   263=           Csuri, Laszlo                               HUN  2235     0    0                     
   265            Feher, Attila                               HUN  2235   -40   17                     
   266            Hooz, Tibor                                 HUN  2235     0    0                     
   266=           Jenei, Ferenc                               HUN  2235     0    0                     
   266=           Laczo, Geza                                 HUN  2235     0    0                     
   269            Molnar, Bela                                HUN  2235    -5   11                     
   270            Orosz, Andras                               HUN  2235   +15   18                     
   271            Pal, Geza                                   HUN  2235     0    0                     
   271=           Szekeres, Tibor                             HUN  2235     0    0                     
   273            Tesinszky, Gyorgy                           HUN  2235   -65   12                     
   274            Adok, Janos                                 HUN  2230     0    0                     
   275            Cuibus, Janos                               HUN  2230   -15    3                     
   276            Halasz, Attila                              HUN  2230   -15   12                     
   277            Kral, Peter                                 HUN  2230     0    0                     
   278            Mullner, Imre                               HUN  2230    -5    2                     
   279            Nogrady, Vilmos                             HUN  2230   -75   16                     
   280            Rausz, Attila                               HUN  2230   -25    2                     
   280=           Sandor, Tamas                               HUN  2230   -10    2                     
   282            Varaljai, Istvan                            HUN  2230   -10    1                     
   283            Kincs, Imre                                 HUN  2225    +5   19                     
   284            Laszlo, Janos                               HUN  2225    -5   10                     
   285            Mihalko, Jozsef                             HUN  2225     0    0                     
   286            Papai, Janos                                HUN  2225   -20    2                     
   287            Toth Gergye, Geza                           HUN  2225    +5    8                     
   288            Babics, Andras                              HUN  2220     0    0                     
   288=           Banhazi, Istvan                             HUN  2220     0    0                     
   288=           Borsi, Imre                                 HUN  2220     0    0                     
   291            Dobos, Otto                                 HUN  2220    -5   13                     
   292            Hamori, Andras                              HUN  2220     0    0                     
   293            Haragos, Kalman                             HUN  2220   -20    9                     
   294            Juhasz, Jozsef                              HUN  2220   +10    4                     
   295            Kapu, Jeno                                  HUN  2220    -5   10                     
   296            Marton, Jozsef                              HUN  2220     0    0                     
   297            Nagy, Janos                                 HUN  2220   -15   34                     
   298            Nagy, Laszlo                                HUN  2220          9                     
   299            Plecsko, Zoltan                             HUN  2220     0    0                     
   300            Ruppaner, Janos                             HUN  2220     0    2                     
   301            Spiriev, Peter                              HUN  2220         18                     
   302            Sugar, Karoly                               HUN  2220     0    0                     
   303            Sziva, Erika                           wf   HUN  2220   +55   33               w     
   304            Velvart, Peter                              HUN  2220   -20    2                     
   305            Bartha, Sandor                              HUN  2215   -15    7                     
   306            Demeny, Antal                               HUN  2215     0    0                     
   307            Gracs, Pal                                  HUN  2215    -5   14                     
   308            Istvandi, Lajos                             HUN  2215     0    0                     
   309            Juhasz, Bela                                HUN  2215   -20   24                     
   310            Krajcsovits, Marton                         HUN  2215   -10    3                     
   310=           Szidon, Peter                               HUN  2215    -5    3                     
   312            Baka, Gabor                                 HUN  2210     0    0                     
   312=           Barta, Sandor                               HUN  2210     0    0                     
   314            Biro, Gyorgy                                HUN  2210    +5   18                     
   315            Borloy, Karoly                              HUN  2210    -5    1                     
   316            Egyed, Andras                               HUN  2210    +5    6                     
   317            Katona, Ferenc                              HUN  2210     0    0                     
   318            Metaxasz, Vaszilisz                         HUN  2210   -35   14                     
   319            Novak, Laszlo                               HUN  2210     0    0                     
   320            Porubszky-Angyalosine, Maria A.        wm   HUN  2210     0   16               w     
   321            Radvanyi, Tibor                             HUN  2210          0                     
   321=           Rigan, Jozsef                               HUN  2210     0    0                     
   323            Sergyan, Odon                               HUN  2210   -20    5                     
   323=           Taskovits, Istvan                           HUN  2210   -10    5                     
   325            Toth, Jozsef                                HUN  2210   +10    4                     
   326            Agh, Miklos                                 HUN  2205     0    0                     
   326=           Heiligermann, Gabor                         HUN  2205     0    0                     
   326=           Hetenyi, Geza                               HUN  2205     0    0                     
   326=           Knisch, Gabor                               HUN  2205     0    0                     
   326=           Presznyak, Istvan                           HUN  2205     0    0                     
   331            Toth, T.                                    HUN  2205         13                     
   332            Velvart, Peterne                       wf   HUN  2200   -10   12               w     
   333            Szalai, Ildiko                         wf   HUN  2185   +10   19               w     
   334            Horvath, Julia                         wf   HUN  2180    -5   18               w     
   335            Kas, Rita                              wm   HUN  2180   -10   34               w     
   336            Kereszturi, Sara                       wf   HUN  2175    +5   28               w     
   337            Nagy, Ervinne                          wf   HUN  2175   -45    9               w     
   338            Zimmersmann, Rita                           HUN  2155   +60   28               w     
   339            Pinter, Jozsefne                       wf   HUN  2150   -10    1               w     
   340            Grosch, Maria                          wm   HUN  2145     0    0               w     
   341            Sotonyi, Zsusza                             HUN  2140          9               w     
   342            Forgo, Eva                             wf   HUN  2125   -60   27               w     
   343            Karolyi, Lajosne                            HUN  2120     0    0               w     
   344            Nemeth, Maria                               HUN  2115   +40   30               w     
   345            Csom, Etelka                                HUN  2105   -25   16               w     
   346            Kovats-Sax, Beatrix                         HUN  2105   -20    6               w     
   347            Kurucsai, Istvanne                          HUN  2105   -10    4               w     
   348            Krizsan, Gyulane                       wm   HUN  2100     0    0               w     
   349            Nagy, Helga                                 HUN  2100   +25   11               w     
   350            Honfi, Karolyne                        wm   HUN  2095     0    6               w     
   351            Jakus, Katalin                              HUN  2090   -15   14               w     
   352            Kurucsai, Margit                            HUN  2090     0    0               w     
   353            Karakas-Kertesz, Eva                   wg   HUN  2070   -35   15               w     
   354            Szaday, Laszlone                            HUN  2070     0    0               w     
   354=           Varga, Annamaria                            HUN  2070     0    0               w     
   356            Mathe, Emoke                                HUN  2060     0    0               w     
   357            Burjan, Anita                               HUN  2055   -15   19               w     
   358            Sinka, Brigitta                             HUN  2055   -15   14               w     
   359            Csom, Katalin                               HUN  2050    +5    9               w     
   360            Sebestyen, Marian                           HUN  2050   +10   14               w     
   361            Szalay, Szilvia                             HUN  2045   -20   14               w     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   362            Zsogony, Ilona                              HUN  2045     0    0               w     
   363            Barta, Zsuzsa                               HUN  2040     0    0               w     
   363=           Finta, Erzsebet                             HUN  2040     0    0               w     
   365            Genes, E.                                   HUN  2030     0    0               w     
   366            Cynolter-Bognarne, Erzsebet                 HUN  2015    -5    8               w     
   367            Dombovari, Anges                            HUN  2010     0    0               w     


Indonesia
     1            Adianto, Utut                           g   INA  2525   +15   11                     
     2            Ardiansyah, Haji                        g   INA  2460   -20    6                     
     3            Gunawan, Ronny                          m   INA  2440   +15    6                     
     4            Sitanggang, Salor                       f   INA  2390     0    0                     
     5            Ginting, Nasib                              INA  2385     0    0                     
     6            Handoko, Edhi                           m   INA  2380    +5    5                     
     7            Ginting, Sarwan                         f   INA  2355     0    0                     
     8            Kileng, Benny                           f   INA  2350     0    0                     
     9            Barus, Cerdas                               INA  2330   +35    7                     
    10            Mahmud, Syarif                              INA  2320   +10    4                     
    11            Suradiradja, Herman                     g   INA  2300     0    0                     
    11=           Tedy, Sukirman                              INA  2300     0    0                     
    13            Miolo, Ediwan E.                            INA  2295     0    0                     
    13=           Sinulingga, Monang                          INA  2295     0    0                     
    15            Bachtiar, Arovah                        m   INA  2285     0    0                     
    15=           Hamdani, Rudin                              INA  2285     0    0                     
    15=           Simanjuntak, Sebastian                      INA  2285     0    0                     
    18            Gunawan, Ruben                          f   INA  2265     0    0                     
    19            Juswanto, Denny                             INA  2260     0    0                     
    20            Fauzi, Achmad                               INA  2225     0    0                     
    21            Iriaji, Bambang                             INA  2205     0    0                     
    21=           Purba, David                                INA  2205     0    0                     
    21=           Tobing, Edward L.                           INA  2205     0    0                     
    24            Tamin, Upi Darmayana                   wm   INA  2105     0    0               w     
    25            Wijaya, Nanik                               INA  2090     0    0               w     
    26            Darmayanti, Tamin D.                   wm   INA  2015     0    0               w     


India
     1            Anand, Viswanathan                      m   IND  2520   +15   60                     
     2            Barua, Dibyendu                         m   IND  2480   +25   67                     
     3            Thipsay, Praveen M.                     m   IND  2420     0   38                     
     4            Prasad, Devaki V.                       m   IND  2405   -20   35                     
     5            Aaron, Manuel                           m   IND  2375     0    0                     
     6            Pavanasam, Ananchaperumal               f   IND  2355    -5   10                     
     7            Ravisekhar, Raja                        m   IND  2355   -10   25                     
     8            Mohanty, Pabitra M.                         IND  2350   +95   34                     
     9            Nasir Ali, Syed                             IND  2340   +25   31                     
    10            Mishra, Neeraj-Kumar                        IND  2335   -15   27                     
    11            Khan, Mohamed Rafiq                         IND  2330     0    0                     
    12            Koshy, Varugeese                            IND  2330   -10   52                     
    13            Babu, N. Sudhakar                           IND  2325   +20   30                     
    14            Murugan, Krishnamoorthy                     IND  2325     0    9                     
    15            Sahu, Sekhar Chandra                        IND  2325   -55   49                     
    16            Shenoy, Bipin Subodh                        IND  2325    -5    2                     
    17            Mithrakanth, Poorna Sharma              f   IND  2320   +10   15                     
    18            Natarajan, S. V.                            IND  2320   +10    5                     
    19            Ravi, Lanka                             m   IND  2320    -5   19                     
    20            Hegde, Ravi Gopal                           IND  2315   -30   43                     
    21            Parameswaran, Tiruchi N.                m   IND  2315   +10   22                     
    22            Singh, Rajendra                             IND  2315   -50    9                     
    23            Vaidya, Arun B.                         m   IND  2315    -5    8                     
    24            Ravikumar, Vaidyanathan                 m   IND  2310     0   12                     
    25            Gupta, Radhey S.                        f   IND  2300   -15   17                     
    26            Vardhana, T. K.                             IND  2290     0    0                     
    27            Awate, Avinash S.                           IND  2285     0   13                     
    28            Hassan, Mohamed                             IND  2280     0    0                     
    29            Mitra, Swapan                               IND  2280   -50    5                     
    30            Muralidharan, M. B.                         IND  2280   +10    2                     
    31            Nagendra, Rentala                           IND  2280     0    0                     
    32            Tilak, Sharad S.                        m   IND  2280   -10    7                     
    33            Meetei, A. B.                               IND  2275    -5   12                     
    34            Ganesan, Sankar                             IND  2270   +40   12                     
    35            Katdare, Jayant C.                          IND  2270     0    6                     
    36            Anilkumar, N. R.                            IND  2265    +5    6                     
    37            Ismail, M. J.                               IND  2265     0    0                     
    38            Hassan, H.                                  IND  2260   -15   12                     
    39            Manoj Kumar, Paramesweran                   IND  2260    -5   11                     
    40            Hariharan, Venkatachalam                    IND  2255   -20    3                     
    41            Das, Dipanjan                               IND  2250         10                     
    42            Joshi, Sajandas G.                          IND  2245         11                     
    43            Rengarajan, Srinivasan                      IND  2245   -20    5                     
    44            Shantharam, K. V.                           IND  2245   -10   20                     
    45            Singla, H.                                  IND  2245    -5    1                     
    46            Manikandaswamy, Sivagnanam                  IND  2240   +30   15                     
    47            Ghosh, Ananda K.                            IND  2235     0    3                     
    48            Joshi, G. B.                                IND  2235   +15    6                     
    49            Nandakumar, Y.                              IND  2235         16                     
    50            Sharafuddin, B.                             IND  2235     0    0                     
    51            Babur, Mohan T.                             IND  2230     0    0                     
    52            Bhagwat, Moreshwar                          IND  2230   -30   24                     
    53            Choudhary, Ajai                             IND  2230     0    0                     
    54            Haridas, Kesavan                            IND  2230         12                     
    55            Jabbar, Abdul                               IND  2230     0    0                     
    56            Sridhar, C. S.                              IND  2230          9                     
    57            Sridharan, Ranganathan                      IND  2230     0    2                     
    58            Dave, Shiv Shankar                          IND  2225     0    0                     
    59            Gopalakrishna, K.                           IND  2225     0    9                     
    60            Ohri, Tejinder Kumar                        IND  2225     0    0                     
    61            Sinha, Kenneth                              IND  2225   +20   21                     
    62            Deshmukh, Anup                              IND  2220   -15    2                     
    63            Khan, Z. A.                                 IND  2220         12                     
    64            Sastru, V. V.                               IND  2220     0    0                     
    65            Tripaty, B. C.                              IND  2220         12                     
    66            Khadilkar, Rohini                      wm   IND  2215    -5   26               w     
    67            Ravi, Thandalam Shanmugam                   IND  2215   -20    9                     
    68            Satyanarayanan, Viswanathan                 IND  2215    -5    3                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    69            Subramanian, Vaidyanathan                   IND  2215         10                     
    70            Suresh, Mahadevan                           IND  2215    -5    1                     
    71            Jayaprakash, Srinivasan                     IND  2210     0    0                     
    71=           Ravi, D. V.                                 IND  2210     0    0                     
    73            Thipsay, Bagyashree Sathe              wm   IND  2165   -25   14               w     
    74            Abhyankar, Anupama G.                  wm   IND  2130   -35   17               w     
    75            Khadilkar, Jayshree                    wm   IND  2120     0    0               w     
    76            Agrawal, Kiran                         wf   IND  2110   +20   24               w     
    77            Unni, Vasanti                          wm   IND  2060   -45   21               w     
    78            Radha, S. R.                                IND  2030   -15   14               w     
    79            Nirmala, P. V.                              IND  2025     0    0               w     
    80            Sankpal, J.                                 IND  2015     0    0               w     


Ireland
     1            Orr, Mark J. L.                         f   IRL  2345    +5   19                     
     2            Dunne, David                            f   IRL  2325   +10    9                     
     3            Mc Mahon, Eric                              IRL  2290     0    0                     
     4            Curtin, Eugene                              IRL  2280     0    2                     
     5            Delaney, John                               IRL  2280   -10    8                     
     6            Short, Philip M.                            IRL  2270    -5    2                     
     7            Barry, Colm                                 IRL  2260   +20    9                     
     8            Houston, David                              IRL  2260     0    0                     
     9            Ludgate, Alan                               IRL  2255     0    0                     
    10            Carton, Patrick                             IRL  2240    -5    1                     
    11            Harding, Tim D.                             IRL  2230     0    0                     
    12            Hynes, Kilian A.                            IRL  2220    -5    6                     
    13            Clarke, Thomas                              IRL  2210   -35   13                     
    14            Delaney, Ann Teresa                         IRL  2110     0    0               w     
    15            Cronin, April                               IRL  2055     0    3               w     
    16            Moulton, Suzanne C.                         IRL  2035    -5    6               w     


Iraq
     1            Hermiz, A.                                  IRQ  2220     0    0                     
     2            Mahdi, S. Abdulrazak                        IRQ  2210     0    0                     
     3            Abbas, B. H.                                IRQ  2205     0    0                     
     3=           Jasim, H. M.                                IRQ  2205     0    0                     
     3=           Mohammed, A.                                IRQ  2205     0    0                     
     3=           Sarsam, S. A.                               IRQ  2205     0    0                     
     7            Frmesk, W.                                  IRQ  2010     0    0               w     
     8            Fati, F. M.                                 IRQ  2005     0    0               w     
     8=           Hanna, D. M.                                IRQ  2005     0    0               w     
     8=           Mohammed, A. (2)                            IRQ  2005     0    0               w     
     8=           Peyman, J.                                  IRQ  2005     0    0               w     


Iceland
     1            Hjartarson, Johann                      g   ISL  2590   +40   43                     
     2            Petursson, Margeir                      g   ISL  2540   +50   58                     
     3            Arnason, Jon L.                         g   ISL  2510   -45   36                     
     4            Olafsson, Helgi                         g   ISL  2510   -30   46                     
     5            Olafsson, Fridrik                       g   ISL  2485     0    0                     
     6            Sigurjonsson, Gudmundur                 g   ISL  2465   -10   13                     
     7            Thorsteins, Karl                        m   ISL  2440    -5   45                     
     8            Thorhallsson, Throstur                  m   ISL  2415   +70   61                     
     9            Stefansson, Hannes                      f   ISL  2395   +60   53                     
    10            Jonsson, Bjorgvin                           ISL  2375   +65   22                     
    11            Asmundsson, Ingvar                      f   ISL  2360   -15   19                     
    12            Jonasson, Benedikt                          ISL  2345   +15   11                     
    13            Bjarnason, Saevar                       m   ISL  2335   -20   50                     
    14            Kristinsson, Jon                            ISL  2335   -25    5                     
    15            Gretarsson, Andri A.                        ISL  2325   +15   11                     
    16            Gudmundsson, Elvar                          ISL  2320     0    0                     
    17            Vidarsson, Jon G.                           ISL  2305   +35   39                     
    18            Angantysson, Haukur                     m   ISL  2300     0    0                     
    19            Arnason, Asgeir T.                          ISL  2300   +30   17                     
    20            Gislason, Gudmundur                         ISL  2295         11                     
    21            Hardarson, Robert                           ISL  2295    +5   16                     
    22            Kristjansson, Bragi                         ISL  2295     0    0                     
    22=           Thorsteinsson, Thorsteinn                   ISL  2295     0    0                     
    24            Gunnarsson, Gunnar K.                       ISL  2290     0    0                     
    24=           Karlsson, Hilmar                            ISL  2290     0    0                     
    26            Agustsson, Johannes                         ISL  2285   +10   31                     
    27            Benedictsson, Benony                        ISL  2285     0    0                     
    28            Einarsson, Arnthor                          ISL  2285   -10    5                     
    29            Olafsson, David                             ISL  2285   -20   24                     
    30            Hansson, Dan                                ISL  2280   -10   24                     
    31            Halldorsson, Gudmundur                      ISL  2275     0    0                     
    32            Bjornsson, Tomas                            ISL  2270   +25   11                     
    33            Solmundarsson, Magnus                       ISL  2270     0    0                     
    34            Halldorsson, Bjorn                          ISL  2260     0    0                     
    35            Bergmann, Throstur                          ISL  2250     0    0                     
    36            Magnusson, Gylfi                            ISL  2245     0    0                     
    37            Loftsson, Hrafn                             ISL  2240   +40   11                     
    38            Arnason, Throstur                           ISL  2235         17                     
    39            Fridjonsson, Julius                         ISL  2235   +10    0                     
    40            Karason, Askell O.                          ISL  2235   -20   13                     
    41            Karlsson, Agust S.                          ISL  2235     0    0                     
    42            Josteinsson, Leifur                         ISL  2230     0    0                     
    43            Briem, Stefan                               ISL  2225   -20   11                     
    44            Kristjansson, Olafur                        ISL  2225    -5   13                     
    45            Arnason, Arni A.                            ISL  2215   -15   11                     
    46            Einarsson, Halldor                          ISL  2215     0    0                     
    47            Gudmundsson, Kristjan                       ISL  2210     0    0                     
    48            Thorsteinsdottir, Gudlaug                   ISL  2135     0    0               w     
    49            Threinsdottir, O.                           ISL  2070     0    0               w     
    50            Fridthjofsdottir, Sigurlaug                 ISL  2005     0    0               w     


Israel
     1            Gruenfeld, Yehuda                       g   ISR  2550    +5   50                     
     2            Greenfeld, Alon                         m   ISR  2510   -10   34                     
     3            Rechlis, Gad                            m   ISR  2475   +25   34                     
     4            Birnboim, Nathan                        m   ISR  2465   +10   43                     
     5            Gutman, Lev                             g   ISR  2465   -10   56                     
     6            Liberzon, Vladimir M.                   g   ISR  2460    +5    7                     
     7            Shvidler, Eliahu                        m   ISR  2440    -5   50                     
     8            Bleiman, Yaacov                         m   ISR  2430    +5    3                     
     9            Veinger, Itzhak                         f   ISR  2425   -15   14                     
    10            Marantz, Mikhail                        f   ISR  2420     0    0                     
    11            Manor, Ilan                             m   ISR  2415   +40   18                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    12            Kagan, Shimon                           m   ISR  2405    +5    2                     
    13            Kraidman, Yair                          g   ISR  2405    -5   13                     
    14            Lev, Ronen                              f   ISR  2390   -10   28                     
    15            Grinberg, Nir                               ISR  2385     0    0                     
    16            Shrentzel, Israel                       f   ISR  2385   +45   20                     
    17            Bernstein, David                            ISR  2380     0    0                     
    18            Soffer, Ram                                 ISR  2380     0   17                     
    19            Lederman, Leon                          m   ISR  2375     0    6                     
    20            Kosashvili, Yona                        f   ISR  2360   +20   11                     
    21            Stepak, Yedael                          f   ISR  2355   +35   20                     
    22            Peretz, Malkiel                             ISR  2345     0    0                     
    23            Bruk, Ofer                              f   ISR  2340   +20   10                     
    23=           Lahav, Ehud                             f   ISR  2340     0   10                     
    25            Alterman, Vladimir I.                   f   ISR  2335   +15   10                     
    26            Shterenberg, Pavel                          ISR  2335     0    0                     
    27            Afek, Yochanan                          f   ISR  2330   -30   23                     
    28            Kaldor, Avraham                         m   ISR  2330    -5    1                     
    29            Shabtai, Ran                                ISR  2325   +30   10                     
    30            Carmel, Ephraim                         f   ISR  2320    -5    1                     
    31            Romm, Meir                                  ISR  2320     0    0                     
    32            Gelfer, Israel                          f   ISR  2315     0    0                     
    33            Vistinietzki, Itzhak                        ISR  2315   -25   11                     
    34            Zak, Uriel                              f   ISR  2315    -5    8                     
    35            Avni, Amatzia                               ISR  2310     0    0                     
    35=           Pasman, Michael                         f   ISR  2310     0    0                     
    35=           Zabarski, Zecharia                          ISR  2310     0    0                     
    38            Elyoseph, Harel                         f   ISR  2300   -45   11                     
    39            Friedman, Aviv                              ISR  2300    -5    4                     
    40            Gransky, Michael                        f   ISR  2300     0    0                     
    40=           Shrentzel, Mordechai                        ISR  2300     0    0                     
    42            Comai, Ofer                                 ISR  2295     0    0                     
    42=           Gorman, Dov                                 ISR  2295     0    0                     
    44            Pyernik, Moshe                              ISR  2295         13                     
    45            Sabi, Yoseph                                ISR  2295   +35   18                     
    46            Stisis, Yaacov                              ISR  2295   -20   21                     
    47            Diker, Michael                              ISR  2290     0    0                     
    47=           Idelstein, Moshe                            ISR  2290     0    0                     
    47=           Kaganovski, Michael                     f   ISR  2290     0    0                     
    47=           Lepen, Dan                                  ISR  2290     0    0                     
    51            Cnaan, Moshe                                ISR  2285     0    0                     
    51=           Platt, Itzchak                              ISR  2285     0    0                     
    53            Manievich, Victor                           ISR  2280     0    0                     
    54            Boim, Inon                                  ISR  2275   -30   11                     
    55            Ginsberger, Alexander                       ISR  2275     0    0                     
    56            Liss, Gideon                                ISR  2275   -10    8                     
    57            Lavie, Amikam                               ISR  2265   -10    1                     
    58            Lev, Arieh                                  ISR  2265    +5    2                     
    59            Kotliar, Mark                           f   ISR  2260   -15   10                     
    60            Pismany, Vitaly                             ISR  2260     0    0                     
    61            Enoshi, Arik                                ISR  2255     0    8                     
    62            Har-Zvi, Shai                               ISR  2255     0    0                     
    63            Schwarz, Adrian                             ISR  2255         10                     
    64            Slutzkin, Uri                               ISR  2255     0    0                     
    65            Avrahami, Rami                              ISR  2250     0    0                     
    65=           Gradstein, Mark                             ISR  2250     0    0                     
    65=           Mashian, Houschang                          ISR  2250     0    0                     
    68            Avner, Uri                                  ISR  2245    -5    2                     
    69            Bank, Mordechai                             ISR  2245     0    0                     
    69=           Czesakov, Zelig                             ISR  2245     0    0                     
    71            Penzias, Mordechai                          ISR  2245     0    6                     
    72            Rosenthal, Michael                          ISR  2245  -100    0                     
    73            Barash, Danny                               ISR  2240     0    6                     
    74            Kristol, Luba                          wf   ISR  2240     0    0               w     
    75            Malinarski, Yehuda                          ISR  2240   +10    8                     
    76            Zaltz, Dov                                  ISR  2240     0    0                     
    77            Bersutzki, Gregory                      f   ISR  2235     0    0                     
    77=           Gutkin, Boris                               ISR  2235     0    0                     
    77=           Malachi, Avraham                            ISR  2235     0    0                     
    80            Kedem, Moshe                                ISR  2230     0    0                     
    81            Leinov, Gregory                             ISR  2230   +25    9                     
    82            Magen, Avraham                              ISR  2230     0    0                     
    83            Dudakov, Shaul                              ISR  2225     0    0                     
    83=           Ettinger, Amir                              ISR  2225     0    0                     
    85            Gal, Ami                                    ISR  2225   -45   20                     
    86            Heruti, Ofer                                ISR  2225   +20    8                     
    87            Sherf, Roni                                 ISR  2225         21                     
    88            Haas, Carmi                                 ISR  2220     0    0                     
    88=           Temanlis, Yoel                              ISR  2220     0    0                     
    90            Glaz, Lena                             wm   ISR  2215     0    0               w     
    91            Volman, Horacio                             ISR  2215   -10    9                     
    92            Karp, Michael                               ISR  2210     0    0                     
    92=           Mart, Avner                                 ISR  2210     0    0                     
    94            Paz, A.                                     ISR  2205     0    0                     
    95            Zoler, Dan                                  ISR  2205         11                     
    96            Weiss, Miriam                               ISR  2080     0    0               w     
    97            Vardi, Shlomit                              ISR  2020     0    0               w     
    98            Rozenblat, Pnina                            ISR  2010     0    0               w     
    99            Bernstein, E.                               ISR  2005     0    0               w     


U.S. Virgin Islands
     1            Van Tilbury, Craig                      f   ISV  2310     0    0                     


Italy
     1            Mariotti, Sergio                        g   ITA  2440    +5    5                     
     2            Godena, Michele                             ITA  2430   +35   35                     
     3            Braga, Fernando                         m   ITA  2425    +5   48                     
     4            D'Amore, Carlo                          m   ITA  2415   +40   21                     
     5            Mantovani, Renzo                        m   ITA  2410  +145   52                     
     6            Arlandi, Ennio                          m   ITA  2405   +80   30                     
     7            Toth, Bela                              m   ITA  2385     0    0                     
     8            Tatai, Stefano                          m   ITA  2380   -35   33                     
     9            Lanzani, Mario                          f   ITA  2375   +40   25                     
    10            Milocco, Franco                             ITA  2370     0    3                     
    11            Sanna, Gianlazzaro                      f   ITA  2370    -5    1                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    12            Borgo, Giulio                               ITA  2365         18                     
    13            Tirabassi, Maurizio                         ITA  2360     0    1                     
    14            Gervasi, Giancarlo                          ITA  2350     0    0                     
    15            Passerotti, Pierluigi                   f   ITA  2350   +20   21                     
    16            Vallifuoco, Giacomo                     f   ITA  2350   -25   20                     
    17            Zichichi, Alvise                        m   ITA  2350   -20   10                     
    18            Iannacone, Ernesto                      f   ITA  2345     0    0                     
    19            Ratti, Ruggero                              ITA  2345    -5    7                     
    20            Belotti, Bruno                          f   ITA  2340     0   45                     
    21            Blasco, Domenico                            ITA  2340   -25    2                     
    22            Ceschia, Ivano                          f   ITA  2340   +10    5                     
    23            Contini, Luca                               ITA  2330          9                     
    24            Rosino, Antonio                         f   ITA  2320   +30   14                     
    25            Sibilio, Mario                          f   ITA  2320     0    6                     
    26            Tassi, Oliviero                             ITA  2320     0    0                     
    27            Cocozza, Mario                              ITA  2315     0    0                     
    28            Messa, Roberto                          m   ITA  2315     0   22                     
    29            Anceschi, Vittorio                          ITA  2310     0   18                     
    30            Grinza, Andrea                          f   ITA  2305     0    3                     
    31            Bellini, Fabio                              ITA  2300   +25   21                     
    32            Cecconi, Giovanni A.                        ITA  2300     0    0                     
    32=           Magrini, Riccardo                           ITA  2300     0    0                     
    32=           Micheli, Carlo                          f   ITA  2300     0    0                     
    35            Piccardo, Marco                             ITA  2300     0    3                     
    36            Vallifuoco, Giovanni                        ITA  2300   -10   13                     
    37            Castagnetta, Gianluca                       ITA  2295   -20    8                     
    38            De Eccher, Stefano                      f   ITA  2290   -35   15                     
    39            Trabattoni, Franco                      f   ITA  2290    -5    3                     
    40            Bianco, Valerio                             ITA  2285     0    0                     
    40=           Bonati, Giulio                              ITA  2285     0    0                     
    42            Pozzi, Enrico                               ITA  2285          9                     
    43            Primavera, Roberto                          ITA  2285     0    0                     
    44            Rossi, Carlo                                ITA  2285   -25    7                     
    45            Caposciutti, Maurizio                       ITA  2275         12                     
    46            Steinfl, Alessandro                         ITA  2270     0    0                     
    47            Vezzosi, Paolo                              ITA  2270   +30   15                     
    48            Bellia, Fabrizio                            ITA  2265   -15   16                     
    49            Evangelisti, Claudio                        ITA  2265    -5    3                     
    50            Gagliardi, Pietro                           ITA  2265   -45    8                     
    51            D'Apa, Stefano                              ITA  2260     0    0                     
    51=           Pangrazzi, Marco                            ITA  2260     0    0                     
    53            Rombaldoni, Andrea                          ITA  2260   +15    6                     
    54            Coppini, Giorgio                            ITA  2255     0    0                     
    55            Simoli, Sergio                              ITA  2255     0   10                     
    56            Andreoli, Renato                            ITA  2250    -5    1                     
    57            Benedetti, Fabrizio                         ITA  2250     0    0                     
    58            Bruno, Fabio                                ITA  2245     0    0                     
    59            Falchetta, Giovanni                         ITA  2245     0    1                     
    60            Sarno, Spartaco                         f   ITA  2245   -35   17                     
    61            Sartori, Spartaco                           ITA  2245   -25    9                     
    62            Valenti, Giuseppe                           ITA  2245   +15    3                     
    63            De Blasio, Massimo                          ITA  2240     0    0                     
    64            Fabbri, Mario                               ITA  2240   +15    1                     
    65            Drei, Andrea                                ITA  2235   -20    4                     
    66            Laco, Giuseppe                              ITA  2235   -15    9                     
    67            Martorelli, Antonio                     f   ITA  2235   -30   20                     
    68            Pantaleoni, Claudio                         ITA  2235    -5    5                     
    69            Rivello, Roberto                            ITA  2235   +10   19                     
    70            Trincardi, Tullio                           ITA  2235     0    0                     
    71            Albano, Marco                               ITA  2230     0    0                     
    71=           Gallo, Enrico                               ITA  2230     0    0                     
    73            Serpi, Andrea                               ITA  2230         12                     
    74            Valdettaro, Nicolo                          ITA  2230   -25    2                     
    75            Corgnati, Maurizio                          ITA  2225   +20    4                     
    76            Longo, A.                                   ITA  2215         10                     
    77            Cordara, Michele                            ITA  2210     0    0                     
    78            Pederzoli, Sergio                           ITA  2205     0    0                     
    79            Gramignani, Rita                            ITA  2025     0    0               w     
    80            Iacono, Rosaria                             ITA  2005     0    0               w     


British Virgin Islands
     1            Jarecki, John                               IVB  2220     0    0                     
     2            Moore, V.                                   IVB  2205     0    0                     


Jamaica
     1            Fairclough, Neil                            JAM  2265   +60   22                     
     2            Matthews, Shane                             JAM  2260    +5   22                     
     3            Anderson, H.                                JAM  2005     0    5               w     
     4            Clarke, C.                                  JAM  2005     0    0               w     


Jersey
     1            Le Blancq, Simon                        f   JCI  2280   +10    4                     
     2            Fulton, A. J.                               JCI  2205     0    0                     


Jordan
     1            Rimawi, B. T.                           f   JOR  2255     0    0                     
     2            Battikhi, H.                                JOR  2205     0    0                     
     2=           Bukhari, M.                                 JOR  2205     0    0                     
     2=           Kilani, Z.                                  JOR  2205     0    0                     


Japan
     1            Nishimura, Hiroyuki                         JPN  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Sasaki, Katsumi                             JPN  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Shintani, S.                                JPN  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Sugaya, S.                                  JPN  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Tenjinbaya                                  JPN  2205     0    0                     
     6            Takemoto, Naoko                        wf   JPN  2030   -10    5               w     
     7            Nakagawa, Emiko                             JPN  2005     0    0               w     


Kenya
     1            Kanani, S.                                  KEN  2245     0    0                     
     2            Adam, A.                                    KEN  2205     0    0                     
     2=           Chomu Clement, Miheso                       KEN  2205     0    0                     
     2=           Gilruth, Peter                              KEN  2205     0    0                     


Libya
     1            Khechen, Nabil E.                           LBA  2245     0    0                     
     2            Amer, M.                                    LBA  2205     0    0                     
     2=           El-Kreni, N.                                LBA  2205     0    0                     
     2=           Shabash, Abdullatief Mohamed                LBA  2205     0    0                     
     2=           Tawbeh, Muneer                              LBA  2205     0    0                     


Lebanon
     1            Loheac-Amoun, Frank                         LIB  2255   +10   10                     
     2            Sursock, Sameer                             LIB  2215   -15    6                     
     3            Abouchaaya, Tony                            LIB  2205     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
     3=           Shahin, Jalel                               LIB  2205     0    0                     


Luxembourg
     1            David, Alberto                              LUX  2365   -10    7                     
     2            Rasmussen, Lars Bo                          LUX  2305     0    0                     
     3            Haas, Georges                               LUX  2290   +10    2                     
     4            Stull, Norbert                              LUX  2270   +20    7                     
     5            Wians, Camille                              LUX  2215   -30   13                     


Morocco
     1            Arbouche, Muhamed                       f   MAR  2225     0    0                     
     2            Abdullah, A. Hamedo                         MAR  2220     0    0                     
     3            Skalli, Kamul                               MAR  2205     0    0                     


Malaysia
     1            Liew, Chee-Meng-Jimmy                   m   MAS  2365   -20    6                     
     2            Cheah, Eric                                 MAS  2310   +20    6                     
     3            Gregory, V.                                 MAS  2245     0    0                     
     3=           Long, Peter                                 MAS  2245     0    0                     
     5            Madhavan, Collin                            MAS  2240     0    0                     
     6            Chia, Soon-Keat                             MAS  2235     0    0                     
     7            Hon Kah Seng, Christie                  f   MAS  2235   +10    6                     
     8            Tham, Tick-Hong                             MAS  2235     0    0                     
     9            Si, Ignatius                                MAS  2215     0    0                     
    10            Foo, Boon-Poh-Paul                          MAS  2210     0    0                     
    10=           Karim, Wahid                                MAS  2210     0    0                     
    12            Lee, C.                                     MAS  2205     0    0                     
    12=           Lee, Soi-Hock                               MAS  2205     0    0                     
    12=           Muzzafar, Ahmad                             MAS  2205     0    0                     
    12=           Ng, Ek Teong                                MAS  2205     0    0                     
    12=           Phuah, Eng-Chye                             MAS  2205     0    0                     
    12=           Woo, Beng-Keong                             MAS  2205     0    0                     
    18            Seto, Wai Ling                         wf   MAS  2055     0    0               w     
    19            Vimalavathy, K.                             MAS  2005     0    0               w     
    19=           Yimala, V. K.                               MAS  2005     0    0               w     


Mauritania
     1            Bounena, N.                                 MAU  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Hamadi, N.                                  MAU  2205     0    0                     


Mexico
     1            Espinosa Flores, Rafael                 f   MEX  2450   +65   28                     
     2            Verduga, Denis                          m   MEX  2440    +5   40                     
     3            Sisniega, Marcel                        m   MEX  2410   -45   53                     
     4            Frey, Kenneth                           m   MEX  2400   -30   24                     
     5            Aldrete, Jorge                          f   MEX  2390   -10    7                     
     6            Martinez, Ibrahim                       f   MEX  2355   +35   41                     
     7            Campos Ruiz, Alberto                    f   MEX  2335     0   13                     
     8            Campos Lopez, Mario                     m   MEX  2330    -5   12                     
     9            Hernandez, Gilberto                     f   MEX  2330   -50   33                     
    10            Acevedo, Armando                        f   MEX  2325    -5   10                     
    11            Hurtado, Miguel                         f   MEX  2325   +20   14                     
    12            Martin Del Campo, Roberto                   MEX  2325  +110   30                     
    13            Morales, Humberto                           MEX  2325   +10   12                     
    14            Castaneda, Blas                         f   MEX  2320     0    8                     
    15            Garmendez, Florentino                       MEX  2315         28                     
    16            Marquet, Guillermo                      f   MEX  2310     0    0                     
    17            Brauer, Gerardo                             MEX  2305   +25   16                     
    18            Palma, Jose Amado                           MEX  2305   +40   17                     
    19            Pina, Antonio                           f   MEX  2305     0    0                     
    20            Russek, Guil                                MEX  2305   -10   10                     
    21            Ruiz Gonzalez, Guillermo                    MEX  2300   -20   11                     
    22            Gonzalez Mata, Jesus                        MEX  2295   +70   22                     
    23            Martinez, Daniel                            MEX  2295         12                     
    24            Athala, Jorge                           f   MEX  2285     0    0                     
    25            Hernandez, Eduardo                          MEX  2285   -55   24                     
    26            Ramirez, Juan Manuel                    f   MEX  2280   +40   21                     
    27            Barba, Ernesto                          f   MEX  2275   -20    2                     
    28            Maass, Alejandro                            MEX  2275   +10    6                     
    29            Solorzano, Raul                             MEX  2275   -10    7                     
    30            Almeida Saenz, Alfonso                      MEX  2270         16                     
    31            Maass, Gustavo                          f   MEX  2270   -30    4                     
    32            Monroy, Enrique                             MEX  2270   +25   17                     
    33            Navarro, Roberto                        f   MEX  2265   -30    8                     
    34            Romero, Ricardo                             MEX  2265    +5    6                     
    35            Vega Garcia, Jorge Arturo                   MEX  2265         17                     
    36            Herrera, Miguel                             MEX  2260   -10    2                     
    37            Ferraez, Jorge                              MEX  2255   +40   13                     
    38            De Winter, Willy                        f   MEX  2250     0   31                     
    39            Alayola, Jose Enrique                       MEX  2245     0    0                     
    40            Escondrillas, Carlos                    f   MEX  2245   -80   10                     
    41            Godinez, Guillermo                          MEX  2245     0    0                     
    42            Maya, Hermes                                MEX  2245     0    8                     
    43            Munoz, Luis Gerardo                         MEX  2245    -5    5                     
    44            Ocampo, Raul (2)                        f   MEX  2245   -55   21                     
    45            Vega Granillo, Alejandro                    MEX  2245         10                     
    46            Carrillo, Alfredo                           MEX  2240    -5   16                     
    47            Castaneda, Alberto                          MEX  2240     0    6                     
    48            Floresvillar, Luis Miguel                   MEX  2240   -45   28                     
    49            Barrientos, Ventura                         MEX  2230   -20    6                     
    50            Gonzalez Anta, D.                           MEX  2230         11                     
    51            Martin Del Campo, Jorge                     MEX  2230   -20   24                     
    52            Necoechea, Eugenio                          MEX  2230    -5    1                     
    53            Peralta, G.                                 MEX  2230          2                     
    54            Iglesias, Alfredo                           MEX  2225    +5    1                     
    55            Leal, Alberto                           f   MEX  2225   -15    5                     
    56            Ramirez, Benito                             MEX  2225   -10   12                     
    57            Iglesias, Alfredo                           MEX  2220    -5    1                     
    58            Martinez, Miguel Angel                      MEX  2220    -5    9                     
    59            Medina, G.                                  MEX  2220    +5   10                     
    60            Pacheco Vega, Jorge                         MEX  2220         12                     
    61            Rangel, Gilberto                            MEX  2220    -5    1                     
    62            Campos, Luis Fernando                       MEX  2215   -15    6                     
    63            Dinner, Leon                                MEX  2215     0    0                     
    64            Nunez Guzman, Jose Luis                     MEX  2215    +5    3                     
    65            Araiza Munoz, Jose Joaquin                  MEX  2210   -15    2                     
    66            Arjona Monforte, Fernando                   MEX  2205     0    0                     
    67            Acevedo, Hilda                              MEX  2070     0    0               w     
    68            Camps De Ocampo, Aida                       MEX  2020     0    0               w     
    69            Bedolla, Luz Maria                          MEX  2005     0    0               w     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    69=           Hernandez, Yadira                           MEX  2005     0    0               w     


Mongolia
     1            Tumurhuyag, Niama                           MGL  2405   -10   11                     
     2            Jigjidsuren, Purev                          MGL  2395   +30   22                     
     3            Lhagvasuren, Cedendemberel                  MGL  2385   +35   22                     
     4            Lhagva, Jambaldoo                           MGL  2330   +25   11                     
     5            Ujtumen, Tudev                          m   MGL  2320   -25   11                     
     6            Myagmarsuren, Lhamsuren                 m   MGL  2290   -10   11                     
     7            Tumurbator, Purev                           MGL  2255     0    0                     
     8            Hurelbaatar, Chultemjamc                    MGL  2235     0    0                     
     9            Zundui, Cend                                MGL  2225     0    0                     
    10            Bayarmaa, Gendenjamc                        MGL  2155         11               w     
    11            Battsetseg, Tsagaan                         MGL  2130         11               w     
    12            Handsuren, Sandagdorj                  wm   MGL  2105   +40   11               w     
    12=           Hulgana, Ganginchugin                       MGL  2105   +20   11               w     
    14            Buzhinlham, P.                              MGL  2025  +120   11               w     


Mali
     1            Houna, Mohamed                              MLI  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Ly, Amadou                                  MLI  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Niono, O.                                   MLI  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Sy, A.                                      MLI  2205     0    0                     


Malta
     1            Borg, Geoffrey                          f   MLT  2365     0    0                     
     2            Lauri, Joseph                               MLT  2230     0    0                     
     3            Vella, Brian                                MLT  2205     0    0                     


Monaco
     1            Girault, Eric                               MNC  2210     0    0                     
     2            Caruana, Marcel                             MNC  2205     0    0                     
     2=           Merqui, Y.                                  MNC  2205     0    0                     
     2=           Zapuzek, Michel                             MNC  2205     0    0                     


Mauritius
     1            Mansoor, J.                                 MRI  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Mansoor, M.                                 MRI  2205     0    0                     


Nicaragua
     1            Canda, Danilo                           m   NCA  2375    +5   11                     
     2            Pilarte, Rene                           f   NCA  2305   +10   10                     
     3            Castillo, Jose                              NCA  2295   +85   19                     
     4            Guevara, Martin                         f   NCA  2260   -15   22                     
     5            Lau, Carlos                                 NCA  2245     0    0                     
     6            Landez, Gislason                            NCA  2240     0    0                     
     7            Sirias, Danilo                              NCA  2235     0    9                     
     8            Fonseca, Jose Luis                          NCA  2230   -50   11                     


Netherlands
     1            Timman, Jan H.                          g   NED  2675   +45   46                     
     2            Van der Wiel, John T. H.                g   NED  2555    +5   38                     
     3            Sosonko, Gennadi                        g   NED  2535     0   17                     
     4            Ree, Hans                               g   NED  2480    +5   19                     
     5            Piket, Jeroen                           m   NED  2470   +20   27                     
     6            Van der Sterren, Paul                   m   NED  2470   -55   49                     
     7            Ligterink, Gert                         m   NED  2455    +5   36                     
     8            Scheeren, Peter                         m   NED  2435   -10   11                     
     9            Van Wijgerden, Cornelis                 m   NED  2430     0    0                     
    10            Cuijpers, Frans Andre                   m   NED  2420   +10   14                     
    11            Kuijf, Marinus                          m   NED  2420   -10   37                     
    12            Riemersma, Liafbern                     m   NED  2420   +75   63                     
    13            Borm, Franciscus W. M.                  m   NED  2410   -10   19                     
    14            Carlier, Bruno                          m   NED  2410   +30   22                     
    15            Douven, Rudy C.                         m   NED  2410   -15   24                     
    16            De Wit, Johannes S.                     f   NED  2405     0    0                     
    16=           Kuijpers, Frans A.                      m   NED  2405     0    0                     
    18            Enklaar, Bertus F.                      m   NED  2400     0    0                     
    19            Pieterse, Gert                          f   NED  2400   +40   44                     
    20            Cortlever, Nicolaas                     m   NED  2395     0    5                     
    21            Gelpke, Peter                           f   NED  2395   -10    4                     
    22            Van Mil, Johannes                       m   NED  2395     0   31                     
    23            Blees, Albert                           m   NED  2390    +5   26                     
    24            Bohm, Hans                              m   NED  2390   +10    8                     
    25            De Boer, Gert-Jan                       m   NED  2390     0   18                     
    26            Pliester, Leon                          m   NED  2390   -30   22                     
    27            Boersma, Paulus A.                      m   NED  2385   -25   18                     
    28            Brenninkmeijer, Joris                   f   NED  2385   +40   22                     
    29            Nijboer, Friso                              NED  2375   +25   18                     
    30            Hartoch, Robert G.                      m   NED  2370   +10   16                     
    31            Vanheste, Jeroen                        f   NED  2370   +45   31                     
    32            Peelen, Piet                            f   NED  2365   -20   16                     
    33            Cardon, Helmut                          m   NED  2360    +5   33                     
    34            Langeweg, Kick                          m   NED  2360   -20    6                     
    35            Bosboom, Manuel                         f   NED  2355   +10   22                     
    36            Den Broeder, Guido                          NED  2355     0    0                     
    37            Hoeksema, Hendrik Pieter                    NED  2355         14                     
    38            Piket, Marcel                           f   NED  2355     0   25                     
    39            Welling, Gerard                         f   NED  2355     0    8                     
    40            Bartels, Hans A.                            NED  2345   +30    8                     
    41            Peek, Marcel                                NED  2345  +100   32                     
    42            Janssen, Han                            f   NED  2340   +20    9                     
    43            Nieuwenhuis, Pieter                     f   NED  2335   -20   10                     
    44            Van der Vliet, Fred                     f   NED  2330     0    0                     
    44=           Witt, Rob                                   NED  2330     0    0                     
    46            Ballon, Guenther Jan                    f   NED  2325    -5    5                     
    47            Grooten, Herman                         f   NED  2325     0   27                     
    48            Etmans, Maarten D.                      f   NED  2320     0    0                     
    49            Becx, Cesar                             f   NED  2315   +20    9                     
    50            Happel, Hendrik A.                      f   NED  2315    +5    5                     
    51            Van Baarle, C. John                     f   NED  2315     0    0                     
    52            Booy, Johan                                 NED  2310     0    0                     
    53            Faase, Rob                                  NED  2310   -15    7                     
    54            Goldstern, Flip                         f   NED  2310   +10    4                     
    55            Stehouwer, Coen                         f   NED  2310     0    0                     
    56            Van de Oudeweetering, Arthur                NED  2310   +50   12                     
    57            Van Dop, Arend J.                       f   NED  2310     0    0                     
    57=           Volman, Yvo                                 NED  2310     0    0                     
    59            Knoppert, Erik G. J.                    f   NED  2305   +15   18                     
    60            De Jong, Tom                            f   NED  2300     0    3                     
    61            Heemskerk, Wim                          f   NED  2300     0    0                     
    61=           Marcus, Joost                           f   NED  2300     0    0                     
    63            Timmerman, Gert J.                      f   NED  2300    +5   20                     
    64            Van Scheltinga, Theo D.                 m   NED  2300    -5    7                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    65            Bierenbroodspot, Paul                       NED  2295   +35    9                     
    66            Jongsma, Alexander                          NED  2295   -10    7                     
    67            Tolk, Peter                                 NED  2295   +40    9                     
    68            Visser, Yge                                 NED  2295     0    0                     
    69            Van Voorthuijsen, Pewee                     NED  2290     0    0                     
    70            Timmer, Robert                              NED  2275   +35   14                     
    71            De Roode, Peter                             NED  2270     0    0                     
    72            Krudde, Fitzgerald                          NED  2265     0    4                     
    73            Kuijf, Hans                                 NED  2265     0    0                     
    74            Schneiders, A.                              NED  2265    +5    2                     
    75            Vogel, Jaap                             f   NED  2265   -35   21                     
    76            Caessens, Rob                               NED  2260   -40    7                     
    77            Kremer, Mark                                NED  2260     0    0                     
    78            Van der Werf, Mark                          NED  2260         13                     
    79            Kerkmeester, Heico                          NED  2245     0    0                     
    80            Bottema, Tom                                NED  2240         23                     
    81            De Greef, Heleen                       wm   NED  2240   -10    6               w     
    82            Straat, Evert-Jan                           NED  2240   -20    8                     
    83            De Savornin Lohman, Alex                    NED  2235     0    0                     
    84            Hofman, Ron                                 NED  2235   -45   13                     
    85            Olthof, Rene A. J. A.                       NED  2230          9                     
    85=           Schwartz, A. J.                             NED  2230          9                     
    87            Van den Berg, John                          NED  2230     0    0                     
    88            Van der Wijk, Wim                           NED  2230     0    3                     
    88=           Vlam, Horatio                               NED  2230    +5    3                     
    90            Beulen, Marcel                              NED  2225         12                     
    91            Konings, Leon                               NED  2225   -15    4                     
    92            Hauwert, Nicolaas                           NED  2215     0    0                     
    93            Nicolau-Van Der Mije, Alexandra        wg   NED  2215   -10    9               w     
    94            Van Manen, Gerben M.                        NED  2210     0    0                     
    94=           Voormans, Jan                               NED  2210     0    0                     
    94=           Wind, Michiel A.                            NED  2210     0    0                     
    97            Smith, Alvin L. A.                          NED  2205     0    0                     
    97=           Van der Ploe                                NED  2205     0    0                     
    99            Harmsen, Jessica                            NED  2200   +70   19               w     
   100            Van Parreren, Hanneke                       NED  2155   +20   11               w     
   101            Vreeken, Corry                         wm   NED  2150   -15   16               w     
   102            De Kleuver, Esther                          NED  2145    -5    4               w     
   103            Belle, Erika                           wm   NED  2140   -15   20               w     
   104            Nagel, Yvette                               NED  2085     0    0               w     
   105            Van der Griendt-Bruinenberg, Carla     wf   NED  2070   -80   16               w     
   106            Drewes, Mariette                            NED  2065   +30   18               w     
   107            Van der Giessen, Ada Leona                  NED  2045     0    0               w     
   108            Cameron, Arjette                            NED  2030     0    0               w     
   108=           Pluymert, C.                                NED  2030     0    0               w     
   110            Heemskerk, Fenny                       wg   NED  2025     0    0               w     
   111            Selmeier, Franziska                         NED  2015     0    0               w     
   112            Van Elst, Mieke                             NED  2005     0    0               w     
   112=           Vogel-De Graaf, Ellis                       NED  2005     0    0               w     


Nigeria
     1            Agusto, Obafunmilayo                    f   NGR  2210     0    0                     
     2            Caiafas, Theophilus                         NGR  2205     0    0                     
     2=           Owosina, Tolani                             NGR  2205     0    0                     
     4            Owosina, T.                                 NGR  2005     0    0               w     


Norway
     1            Agdestein, Simen                        g   NOR  2560    -5   24                     
     2            Helmers, Knut J.                        m   NOR  2465     0    0                     
     3            Tisdall, Jonathan D.                    m   NOR  2425   -25   42                     
     4            Ogaard, Leif                            m   NOR  2415   -20   15                     
     5            Ostenstad, Berge                        m   NOR  2410     0   28                     
     6            Heim, Sverre                            f   NOR  2405    -5    2                     
     7            Tiller, Bjorn                           m   NOR  2395   -15   11                     
     8            Wibe, Terje                             m   NOR  2365     0   10                     
     9            Gausel, Einar                           f   NOR  2360   +45   22                     
    10            Johannessen, Svein                      m   NOR  2360     0    0                     
    11            Haugli, Petter                          f   NOR  2350   -20   33                     
    12            Agdestein, Espen                            NOR  2345   -10   11                     
    13            Poulsson, Eivind                        f   NOR  2345     0    0                     
    14            Bern, Ivar                                  NOR  2340   +65   23                     
    15            Diesen, Bruce                           f   NOR  2335     0    0                     
    16            Hoen, Ragnar                            f   NOR  2330    +5    4                     
    17            Vinje-Gulbrandsen, Arne                 m   NOR  2330     0    6                     
    18            Jansson, Joran                              NOR  2325   +55   21                     
    19            Djurhuus, Rune                              NOR  2315   +15    9                     
    20            Bjerke, Richard                         f   NOR  2310   +40   20                     
    21            Dahl, B.                                    NOR  2310          9                     
    22            Hatlebakk, Einar                        f   NOR  2310     0    0                     
    23            Liabotro, Pal-Ole                       f   NOR  2310   -10    1                     
    24            Fossan, Petter                              NOR  2305         17                     
    25            Moen, Ole-Christian                     f   NOR  2305   -15    8                     
    26            Grotnes, Nils                               NOR  2300   +10    9                     
    27            Ulrichsen, Jarl H.                      f   NOR  2300     0    0                     
    28            Kristiansen, Erling                     f   NOR  2295     0    0                     
    29            Berg, Svein                                 NOR  2290     0    0                     
    30            Hovde, Frank                                NOR  2290   -10    4                     
    31            Stigar, Petter                          f   NOR  2285     0    0                     
    32            Elseth, Roar                                NOR  2275   -10    8                     
    33            Lauvsnes, Arild                             NOR  2270   -20   12                     
    34            Scholseth, Tor Kristian                     NOR  2265     0    8                     
    35            Gundersen, Helge                            NOR  2260     0    0                     
    36            Harestad, Thor Geir                         NOR  2255     0    0                     
    36=           Heiberg, Thomas                             NOR  2255     0    0                     
    36=           Kristiansen, Tor                            NOR  2255     0    0                     
    39            Schlagenhauf, Mark                          NOR  2250          9                     
    40            Storland, Knut H.                           NOR  2250   -50    6                     
    41            Ofstad, Per                                 NOR  2240     0    0                     
    42            Johnsen, Gunnar                             NOR  2235   -15    9                     
    43            Knudsen, Ole Scott                          NOR  2230     0    0                     
    43=           Lauvas, Dag                                 NOR  2230     0    0                     
    43=           Semakoff, Aleks                             NOR  2230     0    0                     
    46            Andersen, Oivind                            NOR  2225     0    0                     
    46=           Brekken, Einar                              NOR  2225     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    48            Brekke, Oystein                             NOR  2215     0    0                     
    49            Hoidahl, Erik                               NOR  2215     0    5                     
    50            De Lange, Daan                              NOR  2210     0    0                     
    50=           Heggheim, Bjorn                             NOR  2210     0    0                     
    52            Taksrud, Vidar                              NOR  2205     0    0                     
    53            Dahl, Ingrid                                NOR  2045   +10    6               w     
    54            De Linde, Anne                              NOR  2020     0    3               w     


New Zealand
     1            Ker, Anthony F.                             NZL  2410     0    0                     
     2            Small, Vernon A.                        f   NZL  2355     0    0                     
     3            Sarapu, Ortvin                          m   NZL  2345     0    0                     
     4            Clemance, Philip A.                         NZL  2315   +25   14                     
     5            Garbett, Paul Anthony                       NZL  2285     0    0                     
     5=           Smith, Robert W.                            NZL  2285     0    0                     
     7            Green, Ewen M.                              NZL  2280     0    0                     
     8            Sarfati, Jonathan D.                        NZL  2250     0    0                     
     9            Dive, Russell John                          NZL  2235     0    0                     
    10            Levene, Mark                                NZL  2225     0    0                     
    10=           Stuart, Peter                               NZL  2225     0    0                     
    12            Gollogly, David                             NZL  2215     0    0                     
    13            Cornford, Lindsay H.                        NZL  2210     0    0                     
    14            Gibbons, Robert                             NZL  2205     0    0                     
    14=           Goffin, Peter                               NZL  2205     0    0                     
    14=           Love, Anthony J.                            NZL  2205     0    0                     
    17            Burndred, Vivian                            NZL  2005     0    0               w     
    17=           Foster, Fenella                             NZL  2005     0    0               w     
    17=           Sievey, J.                                  NZL  2005     0    0               w     


Pakistan
     1            Lodhi, Mahmood                          m   PAK  2400   +35   20                     
     2            Butt, Dastgir                               PAK  2345     0    0                     
     3            Butt, Sabih Alam                            PAK  2335    +5    2                     
     4            Khan, Mohd. Omer                            PAK  2325   -25    6                     
     5            Mirza, Shahzad                          m   PAK  2320   -20    5                     
     6            Qureshi, Anwar                              PAK  2285   -10    3                     
     7            Chaudry, Altaf                              PAK  2280     0    2                     
     8            Ahmed, Haseeb                               PAK  2270     0    0                     
     8=           Zafar, Saeed-Uz                             PAK  2270     0    0                     
    10            Khan, Mahmood                               PAK  2255     0    0                     
    11            Farooqui, Zahiruddin                        PAK  2250   -15    2                     
    12            Husain, S. Mazhar                           PAK  2250     0    0                     
    13            Butt, Rafiq                                 PAK  2240     0    0                     
    14            Waqar, Mohamed                              PAK  2225     0    0                     
    15            Samuismani, M.                              PAK  2205     0    0                     
    15=           Sarwar, Tauseef                             PAK  2205     0    0                     
    15=           Sher, Balak                                 PAK  2205     0    0                     


Panama
     1            Paniagua, Roberto                           PAN  2285     0    0                     
     2            Fabrega, Enrique                            PAN  2275   +50   38                     
     3            Fabrega, B.                                 PAN  2250     0    0                     
     4            Barraza, S.                                 PAN  2205     0    0                     
     4=           Barria, B.                                  PAN  2205     0    0                     
     4=           Ortiz, E.                                   PAN  2205     0    0                     


Paraguay
     1            Franco Ocampos, Zenon                   m   PAR  2425   -10   42                     
     2            Gamarra Caceres, Carlos                     PAR  2335  +120   20                     
     3            Santacruz, Francisco                    f   PAR  2330   +10   44                     
     4            Valiente, Cristobal                     f   PAR  2320     0   32                     
     5            Patriarca, Luis                             PAR  2290     0    0                     
     6            Santacruz, Cesar S.                         PAR  2225   +20   14                     


Peru
     1            Granda Zuniga, Julio E.                 g   PER  2540   +15   58                     
     2            Reyes, Juan                             m   PER  2430   +10   33                     
     3            Urday, Henry                            f   PER  2425         24                     
     4            Rodriguez, Orestes                      g   PER  2420    +5   54                     
     5            Vilchez, Victor                             PER  2245   +15    0                     


The Philippines
     1            Torre, Eugenio                          g   PHI  2545    +5   34                     
     2            Mascarinas, Rico                        m   PHI  2455   +15   11                     
     3            Yap, Andronico                          m   PHI  2450     0    0                     
     4            Rodriguez, Ruben                        m   PHI  2405     0    0                     
     5            Ramayrat, Cris                          m   PHI  2400    +5   10                     
     6            Balinas, Rosendo C.                     g   PHI  2390     0    0                     
     7            Chiong, Luiz                                PHI  2380     0    0                     
     8            Bernal, Eduardo                             PHI  2355     0    0                     
     9            Sevillano, Enrico                       m   PHI  2355   +40    6                     
    10            De Guzman, Ricardo                      m   PHI  2350     0    0                     
    11            Roca, Petronio                              PHI  2335     0    0                     
    12            Alaan, Vince                                PHI  2330         11                     
    13            Maga, Mirabeau                              PHI  2330     0    0                     
    14            Antonio, Rogelio jr                         PHI  2325     0    0                     
    14=           Maninang, Rafaelito                     m   PHI  2325     0    0                     
    16            Micayabas, Marlo                        m   PHI  2325   -20    7                     
    17            Barcenilla, Rogelio                         PHI  2320         18                     
    18            Reyes, Romuel                               PHI  2320   +25   10                     
    19            Ramos, Domingo                          m   PHI  2315    +5    1                     
    20            Pacis, Adrian                               PHI  2310     0    0                     
    21            Cusi, Ronald                                PHI  2290     0    0                     
    22            Cartagena, Omar                             PHI  2280     0    0                     
    22=           Garma, Chito                                PHI  2280     0    0                     
    24            Toledo, Rodolfo                             PHI  2270     0    0                     
    25            Villamayor, Buenaventura                    PHI  2260     0    0                     
    26            Tan, Oscar                                  PHI  2255     0    0                     
    27            Magbanua, Reylan                            PHI  2245     0    0                     
    28            Gloria, Eric                                PHI  2220     0    0                     
    29            Lagua, Bende                                PHI  2205     0    0                     
    29=           Young, Angelo                               PHI  2205     0    0                     
    31            Geneciran, Glenda                           PHI  2025     0    0               w     
    32            Fontanilla, Girmie                     wm   PHI  2015     0    0               w     
    33            Lee, Lilibeth                               PHI  2005     0    0               w     


Palestine
     1            Taha, A.                                f   PLE  2220     0    0                     
     2            Abuchamala, R.                              PLE  2205     0    0                     
     3            Moussa, Alaa-Eddine                         PLE  2205     0    7                     
     4            Yuha, H.                                    PLE  2205     0    0                     


Papua New Guinea
     1            Conejares, Dusan                            PNG  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Marko, Helmut                               PNG  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Perry, Roger                                PNG  2205     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
     1=           Rush, Joe                                   PNG  2205     0    0                     


Poland
     1            Kuczynski, Robert                       m   POL  2485   +15   47                     
     2            Sznapik, Aleksander                     m   POL  2480   +40   24                     
     3            Bany, Jerzy                             m   POL  2450    -5   55                     
     4            Stempin, Pawel                          m   POL  2450   +50   48                     
     5            Jasnikowski, Zbigniew                   m   POL  2445   +35   52                     
     6            Sapis, Witalis                              POL  2445   -15   35                     
     7            Schmidt, Wlodzimierz                    g   POL  2440   -30   39                     
     8            Staniszewski, Piotr                     m   POL  2440    -5   23                     
     9            Panczyk, Krzysztof                      m   POL  2435   +30   22                     
    10            Kuligowski, Adam                        g   POL  2420    +5   23                     
    11            Borkowski, Franciszek                   m   POL  2415   -35   66                     
    12            Juroszek, Tadeusz                           POL  2415   +40   41                     
    13            Nowak, Ignacy                           f   POL  2415   +15   33                     
    14            Filipowicz, Andrzej                     m   POL  2410   +10   19                     
    15            Maciejewski, Andrzej                    m   POL  2410   -15   48                     
    16            Matlak, Marek                               POL  2410   -30   44                     
    17            Adamski, Jan                            m   POL  2395    -5   35                     
    18            Brustman, Agnieszka                    wg   POL  2395   +75   38               w     
    19            Dobosz, Henryk                          m   POL  2395     0    0                     
    20            Sarwinski, Miroslaw                     m   POL  2395   +50   56                     
    21            Zielinski, Marek                            POL  2395   +20   32                     
    22            Bojczuk, Zygmunt                            POL  2390   +35   57                     
    23            Dejkalo, Stefan                         m   POL  2390   +35   55                     
    24            Zolnierowicz, Krzysztof                     POL  2390    +5   51                     
    25            Bielczyk, Jacek                         m   POL  2385    +5   33                     
    26            Hawelko, Marek                          m   POL  2385   -55   46                     
    27            Sendera, Jaroslaw                           POL  2385   -10   47                     
    28            Schinzel, Wladyslaw                     m   POL  2380     0    0                     
    29            Bednarski, Jacek B.                     m   POL  2375    +5   58                     
    30            Bozek, Adam                                 POL  2375    -5   28                     
    31            Bus, Mariusz                                POL  2375   +45   32                     
    32            Przewoznik, Jan                         m   POL  2375   -45   54                     
    33            Cichocki, Adam                              POL  2370   +25   27                     
    34            Krason, Jozef                               POL  2370     0   12                     
    35            Ostrowski, Leszek                           POL  2370   -15   49                     
    36            Petryk, Henryk                              POL  2370     0    0                     
    37            Tomaszewski, Roman                      m   POL  2370   -65   65                     
    38            Sobura, Henryk                              POL  2365   -25   50                     
    39            Typek, Konrad                               POL  2365    -5   38                     
    40            Dzieniszewski, Andrzej                  f   POL  2360     0    0                     
    41            Kiedrowicz, Jan                         m   POL  2360     0   46                     
    42            Kostyra, Stanislaw                      m   POL  2360   -15   33                     
    43            Pokojowczyk, Jerzy                      m   POL  2360   -30   22                     
    44            Strzelecki, Krzysztof                       POL  2360   -55   39                     
    45            Gdanski, Jacek                              POL  2355   -45   47                     
    46            Janocha, Wieslaw                            POL  2355   +20   24                     
    47            Pisulinski, Jan                             POL  2355   +30   29                     
    48            Sygulski, Artur                         m   POL  2355   -55   37                     
    49            Ksieski, Zbigniew                       m   POL  2350   -20   44                     
    50            Pinkas, Karol                           m   POL  2350   -55   19                     
    51            Skrobek, Ryszard                        m   POL  2350   -30   47                     
    52            Sygulski, Boguslaw                      f   POL  2350   +20   39                     
    53            Szypulski, Andrzej                          POL  2350   -25   36                     
    54            Twardon, Marian                         f   POL  2350   +10   28                     
    55            Bernard, Ryszard                        f   POL  2345   +10   22                     
    56            Kujawski, Adam                              POL  2345   +35   21                     
    57            Rosiak, Andrzej                             POL  2345   +10   17                     
    58            Maciejewski, Miroslaw                       POL  2340   +40   41                     
    59            Mazul, Waldemar                             POL  2340     0    0                     
    60            Bator, Zbigniew                             POL  2335   +20    7                     
    61            Ciszek, Mieczyslaw                          POL  2335   +70   12                     
    62            Czerwonski, Aleksander                      POL  2335   +10   32                     
    63            Flis, Jacek                                 POL  2335    -5   30                     
    64            Hass, Roman                                 POL  2335   +50   33                     
    65            Jezierski, Piotr                            POL  2335         13                     
    66            Kruszynski, Wlodzimierz                 m   POL  2335   +20   29                     
    67            Nizynski, Maciej                            POL  2335         11                     
    67=           Sydor, Andrzej                          m   POL  2335     0   11                     
    69            Szkatula, Leszek                            POL  2335   +20    9                     
    70            Szymczak, Zbigniew                      m   POL  2335    -5   67                     
    71            Dabek, Roman                                POL  2330    +5    9                     
    72            Dawidow, Jacek                              POL  2330   -20   11                     
    73            Doda, Zbigniew                          m   POL  2330   -15   10                     
    74            Gizynski, Tomasz                            POL  2325    +5   34                     
    75            Jankowski, Jozef                            POL  2325     0    9                     
    76            Jaworski, Miroslaw                          POL  2325   +10   33                     
    77            Kozlowski, Waldemar                         POL  2325   +40   25                     
    78            Luczak, Andrzej                         m   POL  2325    +5   10                     
    79            Packo, Krzysztof                            POL  2325   +50   18                     
    80            Brzezicki, Donat                            POL  2320          9                     
    81            Figiel, Marek                               POL  2320   +35   31                     
    82            Gralka, Julian                          f   POL  2320     0   10                     
    83            Liszka, Zbigniew                            POL  2320   +80   13                     
    84            Ludwikowski, Dariusz                        POL  2320          9                     
    85            Woda, Jacek                                 POL  2320   +20   25                     
    86            Batruch, Kazimierz                          POL  2315  +105   11                     
    87            Gieruszynski, Jerzy                         POL  2315    +5    9                     
    88            Lokasto, Anatol                             POL  2315     0    5                     
    89            Sek, Zbigniew                           f   POL  2315     0   13                     
    90            Socha, Krzysztof                        f   POL  2315     0    8                     
    91            Zyla, Janusz                                POL  2315   +15   15                     
    92            Dobrzynski, Wojciech                    f   POL  2310     0    0                     
    93            Gdanski, Przemyslaw                         POL  2310   +35   38                     
    94            Jusiak, Grzegorz                            POL  2310         18                     
    95            Kojder, Konrad                          m   POL  2310   +20   33                     
    96            Kwiecien, Zbigniew                          POL  2310     0    2                     
    97            Latas, Boguslaw                             POL  2310    -5   39                     
    98            Marszalek, Rafal                        f   POL  2310     0   22                     
    99            Osiecki, Stanislaw                          POL  2310          0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   100            Siekanski, Janusz                           POL  2310   +10   21                     
   101            Warwaszynski, Zbigniew                      POL  2310   -60   12                     
   102            Zoltek, Tadeusz                         f   POL  2310    +5   34                     
   103            Dybowski, Jerzy                             POL  2305   -25   37                     
   104            Kasperek, Ryszard                           POL  2305    +5   16                     
   105            Kostro, Jerzy                           m   POL  2305     0    0                     
   105=           Kruczek, Krzysztof                          POL  2305   +40    0                     
   107            Modzelan, Andrzej                           POL  2305  +100   18                     
   108            Raszka, Janusz                              POL  2305         11                     
   109            Swic, Waldemar                          f   POL  2305    -5   16                     
   110            Szajna, Wladyslaw                           POL  2305   +25    5                     
   111            Szalajdewicz, Janusz                        POL  2305    -5   19                     
   112            Bugajski, Robert                            POL  2300   -25   19                     
   113            Dudek, Ryszard                              POL  2300     0    0                     
   113=           Kot, Jerzy                                  POL  2300          0                     
   115            Pedzich, Dominik                            POL  2300          9                     
   116            Radziejewski, Dariusz                       POL  2300   -15    5                     
   117            Samborski, Henryk                           POL  2300          9                     
   118            Banaszek, Marcin                            POL  2295     0    0                     
   119            Cybulak, Adam                               POL  2295   +20    5                     
   120            Drzemicki, Dariusz                          POL  2295   +70   29                     
   121            Ehrenfeucht, Wojciech                   f   POL  2295     0   11                     
   122            Grabarczyk, Bogdan                          POL  2295          4                     
   123            Grabczewski, Romuald                    m   POL  2295     0    3                     
   124            Kruza, Pawel                                POL  2295     0    0                     
   125            Kwiatkowski, Lukasz                         POL  2295         12                     
   125=           Machaj, Andrzej                             POL  2295   +75   12                     
   127            Prochownik, Franciszek                      POL  2295     0    0                     
   128            Rogowski, Jaroslaw                          POL  2295   -35   32                     
   129            Seifert, Henryk                             POL  2295   -40   40                     
   130            Sowizdrzal, Dariusz                         POL  2295   +40   21                     
   131            Szopka, Dariusz                             POL  2295   +75   14                     
   132            Tomalczyk, Tadeusz                          POL  2295     0    1                     
   133            Dybala, Marek                               POL  2290     0    0                     
   134            Fronczek, Henryk                        f   POL  2290    -5   11                     
   135            Jadrzyk, Czeslaw                            POL  2290   -10    1                     
   136            Karpik, Tadeusz                             POL  2290     0    0                     
   137            Kornasiewicz, Stanislaw                 f   POL  2290    -5   21                     
   138            Krzywicki, Dariusz                          POL  2290          6                     
   139            Rakowiecki, Tomasz                      f   POL  2290   -35   36                     
   140            Rogalewicz, Jan                             POL  2290   -15    4                     
   141            Sobolewski, Piotr                           POL  2290     0    0                     
   142            Balicki, Cezary                         f   POL  2285    -5   18                     
   143            Czarkowski, Dariusz                         POL  2285         15                     
   144            Hachaj, Adam                                POL  2285   -10    2                     
   145            Klimaszewski, Dariusz                       POL  2285    -5    9                     
   146            Kosciuk, Jan                                POL  2285     0    0                     
   147            Kubien, Jerzy                           f   POL  2285   -15   12                     
   148            Plinta, Emil                                POL  2285   +85   15                     
   149            Szczepaniec, Stanislaw                      POL  2285     0    0                     
   150            Witkowski, Stefan                       m   POL  2285    -5    3                     
   151            Wojtczak, Maciej                            POL  2285     0    0                     
   152            Bernat, Marcin                              POL  2280     0    0                     
   153            Borysiak, Boguslaw                          POL  2280   +15   16                     
   154            Grabowski, Andrzej                          POL  2280   +40   42                     
   155            Grossmann, Ryszard                          POL  2280   -15   17                     
   156            Hanasz, Waldemar                            POL  2280   -35   10                     
   157            Krainski, Aleksander                        POL  2280   +10   12                     
   158            Malachowski, Tomasz                         POL  2280   +10   14                     
   159            Maslanka, Robert                            POL  2280   -15    8                     
   160            Ocytko, Andrzej                             POL  2280          9                     
   161            Piorecki, M.                                POL  2280   +80   10                     
   162            Pojedziniec, Wladyslaw                  f   POL  2280   -25    7                     
   163            Sliwa, Bogdan                           m   POL  2280     0    0                     
   164            Ulak, Slawomir                              POL  2280         11                     
   165            Weglarz, Leszek                             POL  2280    +5   16                     
   166            Adamski, Andrzej                        m   POL  2275   -10   15                     
   167            Chachaj, Tomasz                             POL  2275   -35   33                     
   168            Chochulski, Artur                           POL  2275    +5   20                     
   169            Erenska-Radzewska, Hanna               wg   POL  2275     0   28               w     
   170            Erenski, Przemyslaw                         POL  2275     0    0                     
   171            Golota, Andrzej                             POL  2275         12                     
   172            Kaukiel, Piotr                              POL  2275     0    0                     
   172=           Laszewicz, Pawel                            POL  2275     0    0                     
   174            Morchat, Miroslaw                           POL  2275         11                     
   175            Perdek, Miroslaw                            POL  2275     0    0                     
   176            Pieniazek, Artur                            POL  2275    -5   17                     
   177            Praszak, Michal                             POL  2275   -25   18                     
   178            Sokolowski, Stanislaw                       POL  2275    +5   22                     
   179            Spiridonski, Michal                         POL  2275   +40    8                     
   180            Stefaniak, Jacek                            POL  2275     0    0                     
   181            Stypka, Mieczyslaw                          POL  2275   +10    7                     
   182            Wach, Slawomir                              POL  2275    +5    2                     
   183            Bakalarz, Mieczyslaw                        POL  2270     0    0                     
   183=           Byrka, Mariusz                              POL  2270          0                     
   183=           Derlukiewcz, Jan                            POL  2270          0                     
   183=           Derlukiewicz, Jan                           POL  2270          0                     
   187            Kocur, Alojzy                               POL  2270   -30   22                     
   188            Kolasinski, Marek                           POL  2270   -35   13                     
   189            Lukasiewicz, Grzegorz                       POL  2270   +35   37                     
   190            Mielczarski, Miroslaw                       POL  2270   +55   13                     
   191            Rymaszewski, Dariusz                        POL  2270          7                     
   192            Walendowski, Tadeusz                        POL  2270     0    0                     
   193            Antkowiak, Grzegorz                         POL  2265          9                     
   194            Knopik, Krzysztof                           POL  2265   -25   12                     
   195            Kujawski, Ryszard                           POL  2265   +20    6                     
   196            Kwasniewski, Zdzislaw                       POL  2265         20                     
   197            Marszk, Kazimierz                           POL  2265    -5   10                     
   198            Pelc, Zbigniew                              POL  2265          9                     
   199            Skora, Waldemar                             POL  2265    -5    6                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   200            Socha, Czeslaw                              POL  2265    -5   11                     
   201            Wielecki, Zygmunt                           POL  2265   +30   25                     
   202            Wiesniak, Tadeusz                           POL  2265     0    3                     
   203            Jurkiewicz, Krzysztof                       POL  2260   +40   24                     
   204            Kaliszewski, Tomasz                         POL  2260   -10    9                     
   205            Kaula, Roman                                POL  2260     0    0                     
   206            Korpalski, Robert                           POL  2260         12                     
   207            Kwiecinski, Marian                          POL  2260     0    0                     
   208            Olszewski, Andrzej                          POL  2260    -5   11                     
   208=           Palosz, Andrzej                             POL  2260    +5   11                     
   210            Przybylski, Piotr                           POL  2260     0    0                     
   211            Pyda, Zbigniew                              POL  2260   +55   22                     
   212            Sledziewski, Janusz                         POL  2260     0    0                     
   213            Sokolowski, Ryszard                         POL  2260     0   11                     
   214            Andrzejewski, R.                            POL  2255     0    0                     
   214=           Dobosz, Jerzy                               POL  2255     0    0                     
   216            Fraczek, Dariusz                            POL  2255   +20    8                     
   217            Kawczynski, Leslaw                          POL  2255     0    0                     
   218            Lipski, Tadeusz                             POL  2255   +25   13                     
   219            Manasterski, Lutoslaw                       POL  2255     0    0                     
   219=           Maslowski, Tomasz                           POL  2255     0    0                     
   221            Persowski, Slawomir                         POL  2255   -10   12                     
   222            Serwinski, Benedykt                         POL  2255     0    0                     
   222=           Suder, Ryszard                              POL  2255     0    0                     
   224            Trochimczuk, Robert                         POL  2255         14                     
   225            Wiese, Malgorzata                      wm   POL  2255    -5   24               w     
   226            Wojcieszyn, Jacenty                         POL  2255   -10    6                     
   227            Balcerowski, Witold                     f   POL  2250     0    0                     
   228            Kurlenda, Adam                              POL  2250   +10    5                     
   229            Ledwon, Eugeniusz                           POL  2250     0   11                     
   230            Listewnik, Zbigniew                         POL  2250     0    1                     
   231            Marcinkowski, Kazimierz                     POL  2250    -5   10                     
   232            Markiewicz, Jerzy                           POL  2250   +15   22                     
   233            Szmacinska, Grazyna                    wm   POL  2250     0   29               w     
   234            Szymanski, Andrzej                          POL  2250   -10   16                     
   235            Wolny, Ryszard                              POL  2250    +5    7                     
   236            Barwinski, Dionizy                          POL  2245     0    0                     
   237            Janota, Henryk                              POL  2245     0    2                     
   238            Kazek, Krzysztof                            POL  2245         23                     
   239            Probola, Grzegorz                           POL  2245     0    0                     
   240            Sajko, Czeslaw                              POL  2245    +5    8                     
   241            Skrzypczak, Jerzy                           POL  2245   -10    1                     
   242            Cylwik, Zbigniew                            POL  2240    -5   11                     
   243            Jamroz, Zbigniew                            POL  2240   +10    2                     
   244            Kaczorowski, Piotr                          POL  2240          7                     
   245            Karwowski, Bogdan                           POL  2240   +15   13                     
   246            Mannke, Manfred                             POL  2240    -5    5                     
   247            Mazalon, Mariusz                            POL  2240   -70   14                     
   248            Radwan, Leszek                              POL  2240     0    4                     
   248=           Swierczewski, Marek                         POL  2240   +10    4                     
   250            Trylski, Antoni                             POL  2240   +30   12                     
   251            Bockowski, Ryszard                          POL  2235     0    9                     
   252            Dors, Ryszard                               POL  2235     0    0                     
   253            Gawarecki, Leszek                           POL  2235   -10    1                     
   254            Jablonski, Mariusz                          POL  2235   +20   11                     
   255            Kadzinski, Wieslaw                          POL  2235   -10    2                     
   256            Lada, Marek                                 POL  2235   +35    0                     
   256=           Leszner, Mariusz                            POL  2235     0    0                     
   258            Maniocha, Andrzej                           POL  2235   -70   35                     
   259            Piechocki, Franciszek                       POL  2235   -40   31                     
   260            Szumilo, Witold                             POL  2235    -5    3                     
   261            Urban, Klaudiusz                            POL  2235          9                     
   262            Dlugosz, Krzysztof                          POL  2230     0    0                     
   263            Domagala, Slawomir                          POL  2230     0    5                     
   264            Drozd, Ryszard                          f   POL  2230     0    3                     
   265            Gryciuk, Wojciech                           POL  2230    -5   14                     
   266            Ilczuk, Jacek                               POL  2230   +10   12                     
   267            Liberus, Marek                              POL  2230   -35    3                     
   268            Mielniczek, Krzysztof                       POL  2230    -5    5                     
   269            Przysiecki, K.                              POL  2230    -5    1                     
   269=           Semczuk, Jerzy                              POL  2230    -5    1                     
   271            Sznapik, Krzysztof                          POL  2230     0    8                     
   272            Gorniak, Tomasz                             POL  2225    -5    7                     
   273            Jonczyk, Wieslaw                            POL  2225   -10    1                     
   273=           Kardys, Zbigniew                            POL  2225    -5    1                     
   275            Lenczewski, Krzysztof                       POL  2225   -20    5                     
   276            Masternak, Aleksander                       POL  2225   +15    3                     
   277            Piskorz, Henryk                             POL  2225     0    0                     
   278            Symbor, Przemyslaw                          POL  2225    -5   22                     
   279            Szydlowski, Edward                          POL  2225     0    0                     
   279=           Ziembinski, Marian                          POL  2225     0    0                     
   281            Borcz, Jerzy                                POL  2220    +5    0                     
   281=           Ciechanski, Jacenty                         POL  2220     0    0                     
   281=           Czajka, Zbigniew                            POL  2220     0    0                     
   281=           Jagodzinski, Waldemar                       POL  2220     0    0                     
   285            Kasperek, Wieslaw                           POL  2220          6                     
   286            Kempinski, Zdzislaw                         POL  2220   -40   10                     
   287            Koziarski, Andrzej                          POL  2220     0    0                     
   287=           Kwiecinski, Ryszard                         POL  2220     0    0                     
   287=           Ligeza, Janusz                              POL  2220     0    0                     
   290            Lubienski, Tadeusz                          POL  2220   -20    7                     
   291            Borchardt, Adam                             POL  2215     0    0                     
   291=           Grzelak, Rafal                              POL  2215     0    0                     
   293            Jarzynski, Andrzej                          POL  2215   -15    7                     
   294            Kuma, Boguslaw                              POL  2215   -15    4                     
   295            Piwowarczyk, Piotr                          POL  2215     0    9                     
   296            Sokol, Zygmunt                              POL  2215     0    0                     
   297            Swiecik, Iwona                         wf   POL  2215   +15   43               w     
   298            Autowicz, Zenon                             POL  2210     0    0                     
   298=           Balun, Andrzej                              POL  2210     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   298=           Bieganski, Zbigniew                         POL  2210     0    0                     
   301            Morcinek, Marian                            POL  2210   -10    1                     
   302            Ossowski, Andrzej                           POL  2210   -10    3                     
   303            Pejka, Marek                                POL  2210    -5    1                     
   304            Pioch, Zygmunt                              POL  2210   -40   23                     
   305            Sienczewski, Zbigniew                       POL  2210     0    0                     
   305=           Weider, Dariusz                             POL  2210     0    0                     
   307            Fronczek, Bohdan                            POL  2205     0    0                     
   308            Kaczmarek, Ewa                              POL  2205   +85   35               w     
   309            Kamys, Stanislaw                            POL  2205     0    0                     
   309=           Kulon, Boguslaw                             POL  2205     0    0                     
   311            Mackowiak, Marek                            POL  2205     0    6                     
   312            Posnik, Krzysztof                           POL  2205   -30    4                     
   313            Smoczynski, Marcin                          POL  2205     0    0                     
   313=           Szmyd, Marek                                POL  2205     0    0                     
   315            Sikora, Bozena                         wm   POL  2195   -70   31               w     
   316            Jagodzinska, Joanna                    wm   POL  2190    +5   16               w     
   317            Maziarka, Halina                       wf   POL  2190   -35   25               w     
   318            Sosnowska, Elzbieta                    wf   POL  2185   +30   11               w     
   319            Leszner, Liliana                            POL  2160   -30   41               w     
   320            Kaczorowska, Barbara                   wf   POL  2145   -10   30               w     
   321            Lissowska, Anna                             POL  2135   -10   15               w     
   322            Rojek, Jolanta                              POL  2130   +10   10               w     
   323            Strzalka, Joanna                            POL  2125    -5   23               w     
   324            Wesolowska-Grabczynska, Hanna               POL  2125    +5   21               w     
   325            Fornal, Agnieszka                           POL  2115   -10   18               w     
   326            Jurczynska, Anna                       wm   POL  2115  +195   23               w     
   327            Kasprzyk, Irena                        wf   POL  2115     0    0               w     
   328            Smigielska, Anna                            POL  2110         11               w     
   329            Rzeczycka, Bozena                           POL  2095   -65   31               w     
   330            Grochot, Czeslawa                           POL  2090          8               w     
   331            Turczynowicz, Lidia                         POL  2090     0    4               w     
   332            Klusek, Danuta                              POL  2085         21               w     
   333            Pytel, Bozena                          wm   POL  2085    +5    5               w     
   334            Radzikowska, Krystyna                  wg   POL  2080   +30   24               w     
   335            Szmigielska, Anna                           POL  2075         10               w     
   336            Zboron, Hanna                               POL  2075   +20    9               w     
   337            Domaradzka, Anna                            POL  2070   -35   18               w     
   337=           Szulnis, Malgorzata                         POL  2070    +5   18               w     
   339            Nowik, Urszula                              POL  2065   +25   24               w     
   340            Zontek, Katarzyna                           POL  2065     0    0               w     
   341            Laszewska, Izabela                          POL  2055   -55   27               w     
   342            Stodolkiewicz, Alicja                       POL  2050   +45   17               w     
   343            Brustman, Edyta                             POL  2045   +10    7               w     
   344            Sobierajewicz, Kamila                       POL  2045     0    0               w     
   345            Autowicz, Boguslawa                         POL  2035     0    0               w     
   346            Dyczka, Klaudia                             POL  2035         11               w     
   347            Glinska, Iwona                              POL  2025     0    0               w     
   348            Szymanska, J.                               POL  2025    +5   17               w     
   349            Ciechocinska, Zofia                         POL  2020  +115    0               w     
   350            Krzyzanowska, Lidia                         POL  2020   +15   15               w     
   351            Zietek, Beata                               POL  2015   -10    8               w     
   352            Dworaczek, Irena                            POL  2010     0    0               w     
   353            Debowska, Teresa                       wf   POL  2005     0    0               w     
   354            Hebisch, Irena                              POL  2005   +80   11               w     
   355            Litwinska, Apolonia                         POL  2005     0    0               w     


Portugal
     1            Fernandes, Antonio M.                   m   POR  2400   +10   19                     
     2            Santos, Luis                            m   POR  2395    -5   18                     
     3            Antunes, Antonio                        m   POR  2390    +5   22                     
     4            Santos, Jose P.                         f   POR  2370   +15   19                     
     5            Almeida, R. D.                          f   POR  2355   +35   27                     
     6            Silva, Fernando                         m   POR  2330   -10   14                     
     7            Galego, Luis                            f   POR  2320     0    1                     
     8            Frois, Antonio                          f   POR  2315   +20   36                     
     9            Cordovil, Joao                          f   POR  2310    +5   32                     
    10            Ferreira, Antonio                           POR  2300   +35   13                     
    11            Dinis de Sousa, Joao                        POR  2295   +25   15                     
    12            Ribeiro, Joao-Mario                         POR  2290     0    0                     
    13            Sequeira, Joao F. A.                    f   POR  2285   +10    4                     
    14            Pinheiro, Jose                          f   POR  2280   -35   11                     
    15            Guimaraes, Jorge                        f   POR  2275     0    0                     
    16            Cary, Francisco                             POR  2265   +15    3                     
    17            Pereira, Rui Silva                          POR  2260   -20   10                     
    18            Fernandes, Alberto                          POR  2245   +20    4                     
    19            Leonardo, Joao                              POR  2240   -30    7                     
    20            Durao, Joaquim                          m   POR  2230   +25   27                     
    21            Ribeiro, Fernando                           POR  2225         11                     
    22            Neto, Horacio                               POR  2215     0    0                     
    23            Santos, Antonio P.                          POR  2215   -15   12                     
    24            Dos Santos, I.                              POR  2005     0    0               w     


Puerto Rico
     1            Freyre Forest, Jorge                        PUR  2265   -20   16                     
     2            Torres, Luis J.                             PUR  2260    +5    8                     
     3            Davila, Juan                                PUR  2235   -20    4                     
     4            Nieves, Kamalakanta Ivan                    PUR  2225     0    0                     
     5            Colon, Arturo                               PUR  2220     0    0                     
     6            Santa Torres, Juan                          PUR  2220   -15   23                     
     7            Santa Torres, Luis A.                       PUR  2215   -15   16                     
     8            Falcon, Raymond                             PUR  2210     0    0                     
     9            Moraza, Manuel                              PUR  2205   -20    8                     
    10            Muniz, L.                                   PUR  2205     0    0                     
    11            Borges, D.                                  PUR  2005     0    0               w     
    11=           Figueroa, H.                                PUR  2005     0    0               w     


Romania
     1            Suba, Mihai                             g   ROM  2550    +5   42                     
     2            Gheorghiu, Florin                       g   ROM  2535   +10   37                     
     3            Ghinda, Mihail-Viorel                   m   ROM  2500   +40   40                     
     4            Stefanov, Parik                         m   ROM  2500  +105   44                     
     5            Foisor, Ovidiu                          m   ROM  2495    +5   39                     
     6            Marin, Mihail                           m   ROM  2490   +15   24                     
     7            Ionescu, Constantin                     m   ROM  2450   -25   32                     
     8            Stoica, Valentin                        m   ROM  2440     0   10                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
     9            Negulescu, Adrian                       m   ROM  2430    -5   22                     
    10            Barbulescu, Dan                         m   ROM  2425   -35   38                     
    11            Ghitescu, Theodor                       g   ROM  2415   +10   15                     
    12            Armas, Julius                           m   ROM  2410   +85   33                     
    13            Dumitrache, Dragos                      m   ROM  2405   +10   41                     
    14            Szabo, Gyula                                ROM  2390         12                     
    15            Biriescu, Ioan                          m   ROM  2380   +25   35                     
    16            Pessi, Emil                             f   ROM  2380   +60   20                     
    17            Radovici, Corvin                        m   ROM  2375   +15    8                     
    18            Oltean, Dorel                           m   ROM  2370   +10   19                     
    19            Urzica, Aurel                           m   ROM  2370     0    0                     
    20            Pavlov, Mircea                          m   ROM  2365    +5   52                     
    21            Georgescu, Vasile                       f   ROM  2360     0    0                     
    22            Mititelu, Gheorghe                      f   ROM  2360    +5    5                     
    23            Ungureanu, Emil                         m   ROM  2360   -20   37                     
    24            Drimer, Dolfi                           m   ROM  2355   -10    4                     
    25            Marasescu, Ioan                         m   ROM  2355   +20   50                     
    26            Tratatovici, Moise                      f   ROM  2355   -40   17                     
    27            Gordan, Nicolae                         f   ROM  2345     0    0                     
    28            Neamtu, Serban                          f   ROM  2345   +10   29                     
    29            Fischer, Ion                            f   ROM  2340     0    0                     
    30            Grunberg, Sergiu Henric                 m   ROM  2340   -10   49                     
    31            Radulescu, Constantin                   m   ROM  2340   -20    6                     
    32            Nicolaide, Valeriu                      f   ROM  2335   +25   19                     
    33            Biro, Sandor                            f   ROM  2330   +45   33                     
    34            Ciolac, Gheorghe                        f   ROM  2330   +15   22                     
    34=           Erdeus, Gheorghe                        m   ROM  2330   -10   22                     
    36            Puscasiu, Octavian                          ROM  2330   +35   33                     
    37            Ardeleanu, Alin                         f   ROM  2325    -5    3                     
    38            Joita, Paul                             f   ROM  2325     0    9                     
    39            Vasile, Constantin                          ROM  2325         11                     
    40            Berechet, Otiliu                            ROM  2320   +25   28                     
    41            Giurumia, Sorin                         f   ROM  2320    -5    8                     
    42            Hegedus, Iuliu                          f   ROM  2320     0    0                     
    43            Spulber, Cicerone                       f   ROM  2320   +45   25                     
    44            Nutu, Dana                             wg   ROM  2315   +15   27               w     
    45            Macarie, Emil                               ROM  2310   +10    9                     
    46            Milut, Marian                           f   ROM  2310     0    0                     
    47            Polihroniade, Elisabeta                wg   ROM  2310   +50   25               w     
    48            Zarnescu, Constantin                        ROM  2310   +50    9                     
    49            Mozes, Ervin                            m   ROM  2305   -35   45                     
    50            Takacs, Bela                            f   ROM  2305   +25   29                     
    51            Botez, Constantin                       f   ROM  2300   -35   13                     
    52            Butnaru, Corneliu                           ROM  2300    -5    6                     
    53            Candea, Gheorghe                        f   ROM  2300    +5    5                     
    54            Bondoc, Dan Vladimir                        ROM  2295   +65   15                     
    55            Reicher, Emanoil                        f   ROM  2295   -20   18                     
    56            Savin, Daniel                               ROM  2295   +35   27                     
    57            Moldovan, Daniel                            ROM  2290          9                     
    58            Stanciu, Traian                         f   ROM  2290    +5    5                     
    59            Torok, Francisc                             ROM  2290     0    0                     
    60            Doroftei, Nicolae                           ROM  2285   +45   30                     
    61            Dragos, Dorin                               ROM  2285   -75   15                     
    62            Vasilescu, Lucian                           ROM  2285   +10   19                     
    63            Calinescu, Gruia                            ROM  2280   +40   22                     
    64            Dodu, Petre                                 ROM  2280         27                     
    65            Navrotescu, Catalin                     f   ROM  2280    -5   30                     
    66            Lupu, Mircea-Sergiu                     m   ROM  2275   -55   21                     
    67            Oltean, Liviu-Ioan                      f   ROM  2275     0    0                     
    68            Secheli, Gheorghe                           ROM  2275   -15   13                     
    69            Smil, L.                                    ROM  2275          9                     
    70            Bach, Adrian                                ROM  2270   -25   22                     
    71            Cojocaru, Catalin                           ROM  2270   +40   17                     
    72            Zarcula, Ioan                           f   ROM  2270   -45   12                     
    73            Boicu, Smaranda B.                     wm   ROM  2265   +95   45               w     
    74            Crisan, Ioan                                ROM  2265   -10    1                     
    75            Gavrila, Gheorghe                           ROM  2265   -10   11                     
    76            Lazar, Dorin                            f   ROM  2265   -40   24                     
    77            Szabo, Julius                               ROM  2265   -10   13                     
    78            Teodorescu, Serban                          ROM  2265         18                     
    79            Birer, Aurelian                             ROM  2260         13                     
    79=           Crisan, Alexandru                           ROM  2260   +40   13                     
    81            Glodeanu, Ion                               ROM  2260     0   23                     
    82            Marcovici, Adrian                           ROM  2260   +15    6                     
    83            Zamfirescu, Bogdan                          ROM  2260         22                     
    84            Badulescu, Cristina Adela              wm   ROM  2255   -25   31               w     
    85            Marcia, Gottfried                           ROM  2255     0    9                     
    86            Negureanu, Dan                              ROM  2255     0    0                     
    87            Ciurezu, Mircea                             ROM  2250   -25   23                     
    88            Cosma, Ioan                                 ROM  2250   -10   24                     
    89            Lorentz, Nicolae                            ROM  2250    -5    1                     
    90            Moise, Dorin                                ROM  2250     0    6                     
    91            Muresan-Juncu, Margareta               wg   ROM  2250   -45   37               w     
    92            Varlan, Herwig-Ioan                         ROM  2250   -20    6                     
    93            Zetocha, Claudiu                            ROM  2250          9                     
    94            Isachievici, Florin                         ROM  2245     0    0                     
    94=           Noel, Laszlo                                ROM  2245     0    0                     
    96            Stanciu, Gabriela                      wm   ROM  2245   -25   29               w     
    97            Voiculescu, Paul                            ROM  2245     0    0                     
    98            Barbulescu, Valentin                        ROM  2240     0    0                     
    99            Illijin, Neboisa                        m   ROM  2240   -30   31                     
   100            Ionescu, Cristian                       f   ROM  2240  -110   53                     
   101            Petre, Marian                               ROM  2240         13                     
   102            Bogza, Radu                                 ROM  2235     0    0                     
   103            Heim, Constantin                            ROM  2235   +10    7                     
   104            Lengyel, Ferenc                         f   ROM  2235     0    0                     
   105            Babos, Csaba                                ROM  2230     0    0                     
   105=           Buza, Adrian                                ROM  2230     0    0                     
   107            Chiricuta, Marius                           ROM  2230    -5    6                     
   108            Helmer, Janos                               ROM  2230     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   109            Baciu, Stefan                               ROM  2225    +5    8                     
   110            Buescu, Neculai                             ROM  2225         13                     
   111            Ghinda, Eugenia                        wm   ROM  2225   +75   38               w     
   112            Hoszu, Elemer                               ROM  2225     0    0                     
   113            Popescu, Daniel Dorin                       ROM  2225   -15    5                     
   114            Teaca, Aurelian                             ROM  2225     0    0                     
   115            Bratu, Nicolae                              ROM  2220     0    0                     
   115=           Fuhrman, Dieter                             ROM  2220     0    0                     
   115=           Solomon, Alexandru                          ROM  2220     0    0                     
   118            Baumstark, Gertrude                    wm   ROM  2215   -10   38               w     
   119            Constantin, Alexandru                       ROM  2215         19                     
   120            Vlad, Decebal                               ROM  2215     0    0                     
   121            Tomani, Gustav                              ROM  2210     0    0                     
   122            Anitoaie, Dumitru                       f   ROM  2205   -80   21                     
   123            Bach-Jicman, Ligia                     wm   ROM  2205   -15   42               w     
   124            Huma, Dorin                                 ROM  2205     0    0                     
   124=           Kiss, L.                                    ROM  2205     0    0                     
   126            Prundeanu, Horia                            ROM  2205          9                     
   127            Vasiesiu, Dan                               ROM  2205     0    0                     
   128            Chiricuta Kantor, Iudita               wm   ROM  2195   +20   22               w     
   129            Perevoznic, Margareta                  wm   ROM  2160   +10   10               w     
   130            Botan, Madalina                        wf   ROM  2155     0   17               w     
   131            Ilie, Viorica                          wm   ROM  2140   -70   36               w     
   132            Kozma-Stefanov, Edit                   wf   ROM  2135    +5   13               w     
   133            Gant, Otilia                           wf   ROM  2130   -40   41               w     
   134            Stanca, Cristina S.                         ROM  2130   +35   14               w     
   135            Duminica, Mariana                           ROM  2125   +50   16               w     
   136            Mitescu, Nadejda                       wf   ROM  2125   -75   40               w     
   137            Nechifor, Mariana                           ROM  2125     0    0               w     
   138            Teodorescu, Margareta                  wg   ROM  2120     0    0               w     
   139            Caravan, Mariana                            ROM  2115         13               w     
   140            Radu, Elena Luminita                        ROM  2115     0    2               w     
   141            Albulet, Maria                         wg   ROM  2100   -20   18               w     
   142            Kun, I.                                     ROM  2100   +75   13               w     
   143            Tolgyi, Viorica                             ROM  2100  +190    0               w     
   143=           Toma, Dana                                  ROM  2100          0               w     
   145            Nicoara-Etchegaray, Malina                  ROM  2095   -10   16               w     
   146            Ionita, Mariana                        wf   ROM  2085   -20    8               w     
   147            Ruta, Georgeta                              ROM  2085     0   13               w     
   148            Candea, Irina C.                            ROM  2080   -65   31               w     
   149            Dima-Chis, Emilia                           ROM  2075    +5   22               w     
   150            Vasiliu, Rodica                             ROM  2070         13               w     
   151            Calinescu, Voichita                         ROM  2065  +160   10               w     
   152            Gavrila, Elena                              ROM  2065     0    0               w     
   153            Olteanu, Gabriela                      wf   ROM  2065   -55   13               w     
   153=           Petrascu, Raluca                            ROM  2065   -35   13               w     
   155            Reicher, Rodica                        wm   ROM  2060   +10    6               w     
   156            Stegaroiu, Raluca S.                        ROM  2055     0    0               w     
   157            Gogalea, Eleonora                           ROM  2045   -20   25               w     
   158            Sorescu, Monica                             ROM  2045   +10   13               w     
   159            Dan, Sorina                                 ROM  2040   -25    7               w     
   160            Popescu, Lavinia                            ROM  2035   +20   18               w     
   161            Butt, Carmen                                ROM  2030     0    0               w     
   162            Sajter, Csilla                              ROM  2025   +15   10               w     
   163            Karibian, Zari                              ROM  2020     0    0               w     
   164            Ionescu, Luiza                              ROM  2015         13               w     
   165            Olarasu, Iuliana                            ROM  2015    +5   24               w     
   166            Adoamnei, Roxana                            ROM  2010  +205   19               w     
   167            Dobos, D.                                   ROM  2010   -20    3               w     
   168            Modoi, Iuliana                              ROM  2010     0    4               w     
   169            Mihai, S.                                   ROM  2005     0    0               w     
   169=           Veniamin, R.                                ROM  2005     0    0               w     


Scotland
     1            Motwani, Paul                           m   SCO  2465   +40   37                     
     2            Condie, Mark L.                         m   SCO  2455   +15   10                     
     3            Mc Nab, Colin A.                        m   SCO  2420   -15   20                     
     4            Pritchett, Craig W.                     m   SCO  2405   +20   10                     
     5            Mc Kay, Roderick M.                     m   SCO  2385   -10    6                     
     6            Thomson, Craig S. M.                        SCO  2340   +20   16                     
     7            Morrison, Graham                        f   SCO  2320   -25    9                     
     8            Holmes, Donald A.                           SCO  2315   -30    4                     
     9            Jamieson, Peter M.                          SCO  2300     0    0                     
    10            Bryson, Douglas M.                          SCO  2295   -20    5                     
    11            Norris, Alan J.                             SCO  2285   +10    8                     
    12            Mannion, Stephen R.                         SCO  2280     0   16                     
    13            Giulian, Philip M.                          SCO  2270   +45   12                     
    14            Upton, Timothy J.                       f   SCO  2265   -15    8                     
    15            Blackstock, Lesly S. F.                     SCO  2260     0    0                     
    16            Burgess, Mark R.                        f   SCO  2250   -15    5                     
    17            Findlay, David John                         SCO  2240    -5    6                     
    18            Freeman, Michael J.                         SCO  2240     0    0                     
    19            Gillam, Simon R.                            SCO  2235     0    0                     
    20            Muir, Andrew J.                             SCO  2225   -60   18                     
    21            Giulian, Rosemary                           SCO  2090     0    7               w     
    22            Condie, Alison                              SCO  2035   -10    5               w     
    23            Milligan Scott, Helen                       SCO  2010     0    6               w     
    24            Morrison, Lynne G. P.                       SCO  2010     0    0               w     
    25            Coull, Alison                               SCO  2005     0   16               w     
    26            Mc Lure, Alison                             SCO  2005     0    0               w     


Senegal
     1            Gueye, Gorgui                               SEN  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Sakho, D.                                   SEN  2205     0    0                     


Singapore
     1            Leow, Leslie M.                         m   SIN  2435     0    0                     
     2            Chia, Alphonsus                             SIN  2380   -20   16                     
     3            Tan, Lian-Ann                           m   SIN  2375   +20    5                     
     4            Goh, Cheng-Hong                         f   SIN  2325     0    0                     
     4=           Teo, Kok-Siong                          f   SIN  2325     0    0                     
     6            Wong, Meng-Kong                         m   SIN  2305   -40   16                     
     7            Heng, Derrick                               SIN  2300         11                     
     8            Chan, Peng-Kong                             SIN  2290   +35   11                     
     9            Wong, Meng-Leong                            SIN  2290     0    0                     
    10            Chia, Chee-Seng                         f   SIN  2280     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    10=           Lim, Hoon-Cheng                             SIN  2280     0    0                     
    12            Koh, Kum-Hong                               SIN  2275    +5   11                     
    13            Chan, Peng-Kong                             SIN  2250   -40    4                     
    14            Giam, Choo-Kwee                         m   SIN  2240    +5   11                     
    15            Leong, Ignatius                             SIN  2240     0    0                     
    16            Pang, Kwok-Leong                            SIN  2235     0    0                     
    17            Wong, Foong-Yin                             SIN  2235         17                     
    18            Tan, Chin-Hoe                               SIN  2225     0    0                     
    19            Teo, Kok-Cheng                              SIN  2220     0    0                     
    20            Williams, Winston                           SIN  2220         11                     
    21            Ong, Alvin                                  SIN  2215     0    0                     
    22            Low, Pe-Yeow                                SIN  2210   +10   17                     
    23            Chong, David                                SIN  2205     0    0                     
    23=           Lim, Chye-Lye                               SIN  2205     0    0                     
    23=           Lim, Kok-Ann                                SIN  2205     0    0                     


San Marino
     1            Magalotti, Andrea                           SMR  2205     0    9                     
     2            Righi, Egio                                 SMR  2205     0    0                     


Sri Lanka
     1            Aturupane, Harsha                       f   SRI  2385     0    0                     
     2            Aturupane, Harinlal                     f   SRI  2315    -5   13                     
     3            Perera, Vajira                              SRI  2280   +35   13                     
     3=           Wijesurija, G. Laxman                       SRI  2280    +5   13                     
     5            Goonetilleke, L. C.                         SRI  2260   -15    2                     
     6            Weerakoon, Ishan                            SRI  2245   +30   13                     
     7            Weeramantry, Sunil                      f   SRI  2245   -20   12                     
     8            Parakrama, Arjuna                           SRI  2225     0    0                     
     9            Erigayama, S.                               SRI  2215     0   13                     


Sudan
     1            Hamadto, Izz El-Din Faisal                  SUD  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Osman, Gadir Abdel                          SUD  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Yousif, S.                                  SUD  2205     0    0                     


Switzerland
     1            Korchnoi, Viktor                        g   SUI  2640   +10   55                     
     2            Zueger, Beat                            m   SUI  2470   +65   63                     
     3            Hug, Werner                             m   SUI  2440   +10   18                     
     4            Franzoni, Giancarlo                     m   SUI  2435     0    0                     
     5            Wirthensohn, Heinz                      m   SUI  2425   -10    7                     
     6            Keller, Dieter                          m   SUI  2420     0    0                     
     7            Huss, Andreas                           m   SUI  2390   -10   56                     
     8            Partos, Carol                           m   SUI  2385     0    0                     
     8=           Trepp, Markus                           m   SUI  2385     0    0                     
    10            Schauwecker, Meinrad                    f   SUI  2380     0    0                     
    11            Landenbergue, Claude                    f   SUI  2375   +20   26                     
    12            Horn, Pascal                            f   SUI  2370   +20    8                     
    13            Lemachko, Tatiana                      wg   SUI  2370   +40   27               w     
    14            Gerber, Richard                         f   SUI  2355   +80   43                     
    15            Gobet, Fernand                          m   SUI  2350   +40   53                     
    16            Kaenel, Hansjuerg                       f   SUI  2350     0   22                     
    17            Bhend, Edwin                            m   SUI  2345     0    0                     
    18            Costa, Jean-Luc                         f   SUI  2345    +5   16                     
    19            Klauser, Markus                         f   SUI  2345   -30   11                     
    20            Glauser, Hansruedi                          SUI  2330     0    0                     
    21            Preissmann, Emmanuel                    f   SUI  2330    +5   11                     
    22            Kanel, H.                                   SUI  2320     0    0                     
    23            Bichsel, Walter                         f   SUI  2315   +10   11                     
    24            Hohler, Peter                               SUI  2315    -5    5                     
    25            Ruefenacht, Matthias                    f   SUI  2315     0    0                     
    26            Gast, Jonathan                          f   SUI  2310     0    0                     
    27            Karl, Hans                              f   SUI  2310   -10   10                     
    28            Gottardi, Gottardo                      f   SUI  2305     0    0                     
    28=           Roth, Rolf                              f   SUI  2305     0    0                     
    30            Summermatter, Daniel                        SUI  2305   +85   11                     
    31            Ditzler, Juerg                              SUI  2300     0    0                     
    32            Adler, Joel                                 SUI  2290     0   24                     
    33            Arikok, Enis                                SUI  2290    -5    4                     
    33=           Kamber, Bruno                           f   SUI  2290   -20    4                     
    35            Hammer, Peter                           f   SUI  2285     0    0                     
    36            Leuba, Didier                           f   SUI  2285    +5    6                     
    37            Ammann, Philipp                         f   SUI  2280   -25   11                     
    38            Ballmann, Martin                            SUI  2280   -10   15                     
    39            Domont, Alexandre                       f   SUI  2270     0    4                     
    40            Castagna, Rino                              SUI  2265     0    0                     
    41            Iten, Peter                                 SUI  2265   +40   11                     
    42            Kraehenbuehl, Gerhard                       SUI  2265     0    0                     
    43            Wittwer, Moritz                         f   SUI  2265   -30    5                     
    44            Flueckiger, Christian                   f   SUI  2260   -10   19                     
    45            Iten, Rene                                  SUI  2260     0    0                     
    46            Kradolfer, Georg                            SUI  2255         11                     
    47            Ott, Roland                                 SUI  2255     0    0                     
    47=           Rueetschi, Urs                              SUI  2255     0    0                     
    47=           Schenker, Mark                              SUI  2255     0    0                     
    50            Fioramonti, Hung                            SUI  2250    -5   16                     
    51            Gast, Uriel                                 SUI  2250     0    0                     
    52            Boschetti, Claudio                          SUI  2245     0    0                     
    52=           Branca, Silvano                             SUI  2245     0    0                     
    54            Gereben, Erno                           m   SUI  2245   -25   11                     
    55            Schwaegli, Bruno                            SUI  2245     0    0                     
    55=           Spycher, Bernard                            SUI  2245     0    0                     
    55=           Vulevic, Vjekoslav                          SUI  2245     0    0                     
    58            Christen, Peter                             SUI  2240     0    0                     
    59            Bex, Pierre-Alain                           SUI  2235     0    7                     
    60            Schoch, Heinz                               SUI  2235     0    0                     
    61            Hofmann, Michael                            SUI  2230     0    0                     
    61=           Wildi, Marcel                               SUI  2230          0                     
    63            Goldberger, Ernst                           SUI  2225     0    0                     
    64            Herzog, Juerg                               SUI  2220   -10    8                     
    65            Robert, Antonin                             SUI  2220   -30    4                     
    66            Wueest, Andrin                              SUI  2220     0    0                     
    67            Boog, Alexandre                             SUI  2215   -15   36                     
    68            Rosenthal, Joachim                          SUI  2215     0    0                     
    69            Buerki, Ph.                                 SUI  2210    -5    2                     
    70            Aschwanden, Franz-Beat                      SUI  2205         11                     
    70=           De Valliere, Vincent                        SUI  2205         11                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    72            Reimer, Evi                                 SUI  2090     0    0               w     
    73            Veprek, Vanda                               SUI  2030     0    0               w     
    74            Baumann, Claude                             SUI  2015   +95   11               w     


Surinam
     1            Lindeboom, Jerome                           SUR  2220     0    0                     
     2            Chin Alein, H.                              SUR  2205     0    0                     
     2=           Dos Ramos, Ricardo                          SUR  2205     0    0                     
     2=           Gajadin, Dewperkash                         SUR  2205     0    0                     


Sweden
     1            Andersson, Ulf                          g   SWE  2605    +5   52                     
     2            Karlsson, Lars                          g   SWE  2510   +15   50                     
     3            Hellers, Ferdinand                      m   SWE  2485    -5   35                     
     4            Schussler, Harry                        m   SWE  2475   -15   34                     
     5            Wedberg, Tom                            m   SWE  2475     0   32                     
     6            Schneider, Lars-Ake                     m   SWE  2465   +30   45                     
     7            Ernst, Thomas                           m   SWE  2455     0   66                     
     8            Akesson, Ralf                           m   SWE  2445   +10   36                     
     9            Cramling, Dan                           m   SWE  2435    +5   22                     
    10            Cramling, Pia                          wg   SWE  2435   -10   35               w     
    10=           Wiedenkeller, Michael                   m   SWE  2435   -15   35                     
    12            Ekstroem, Roland                        m   SWE  2430     0    0                     
    13            Ornstein, Axel                          m   SWE  2430   +20   37                     
    14            Renman, Nils-Gustaf                     m   SWE  2425   -20   30                     
    15            Bergstrom, Christer                     m   SWE  2420   -20   15                     
    16            Welin, Thomas                           m   SWE  2410    -5   38                     
    17            Hector, Jonny                           m   SWE  2400     0   47                     
    18            Ahlander, Bjorn                         f   SWE  2395     0    5                     
    19            Eslon, Jaan                             m   SWE  2395   -35   17                     
    20            Degerman, Lars                          f   SWE  2390     0    0                     
    21            Bator, Robert                           m   SWE  2375   -30   36                     
    22            Niklasson, Christer                     m   SWE  2375     0   11                     
    23            Sjoberg, Mats                           f   SWE  2370     0    0                     
    24            Lindberg, Bengt                         f   SWE  2365     0    0                     
    25            Kinnmark, Ove                               SWE  2360    -5    9                     
    25=           Svensson, Bengt                         f   SWE  2360   +30    9                     
    27            Brynell, Stellan                            SWE  2355   +25   23                     
    28            Carleson, Caspar                        f   SWE  2355    -5    2                     
    29            Ostergaard, Dan                             SWE  2350    +5    9                     
    30            Bjarnehag, Peter                            SWE  2345   -10    5                     
    31            Callergard, Robert                          SWE  2340    -5    6                     
    32            Andreasson, Ingvar                          SWE  2335         12                     
    33            Ingbrandt, Johan                        f   SWE  2335     0    1                     
    34            Johansson, Gunnar                           SWE  2335    -5    5                     
    35            Kaiszauri, Konstanty                    m   SWE  2335     0    0                     
    36            Andersson, Bjorn                            SWE  2330   +20    4                     
    37            Johansson, Jan                          f   SWE  2330   +10   10                     
    38            Jonsson, Hans                               SWE  2330         16                     
    39            Hammar, Bengt                           f   SWE  2325     0    0                     
    39=           Pettersson, Lars-Erik                   f   SWE  2325     0    0                     
    41            Berkell, Peder                          f   SWE  2320     0    0                     
    41=           Lichtenstein, Paul                          SWE  2320     0    0                     
    43            Nylen, Anders                               SWE  2320  +110   20                     
    44            Andersson, Mats                             SWE  2315   -15    6                     
    45            Larsson, Per                                SWE  2315     0    0                     
    45=           Setterqvist, Kurt                       f   SWE  2315     0    0                     
    47            Carlson, Mats                           f   SWE  2310     0    0                     
    48            Hartman, Christer                       m   SWE  2310   +15   26                     
    49            Ebenfelt, Anders                            SWE  2305     0    0                     
    49=           Kyhle, Bo                                   SWE  2305     0    0                     
    49=           Lundin, Erik                            g   SWE  2305     0    0                     
    52            Liljedahl, Lennart                          SWE  2300   -15    9                     
    53            Backe, Peter                                SWE  2295   -80   12                     
    54            Cicak, Slavko                               SWE  2290     0    0                     
    55            Nordstrom, Felix                        f   SWE  2290     0    1                     
    56            Bengtsson, Bo                           f   SWE  2285     0    0                     
    56=           Helmertz, Per-Inge                          SWE  2285     0    0                     
    58            Lacko, Pavel                                SWE  2285   +10    2                     
    59            Olsson, Ake                                 SWE  2285     0    0                     
    59=           Ostberg, Peter                              SWE  2285     0    0                     
    61            Svenn, Gosta                                SWE  2285   +85   17                     
    62            Tornblom, Nils                          f   SWE  2285     0    0                     
    63            Wessman, Richard                            SWE  2285     0   21                     
    64            Eriksson, Anders                        f   SWE  2270   -30   11                     
    65            Eriksson, Mats                              SWE  2270   -15   19                     
    66            Lekander, Rolf                              SWE  2270     0    0                     
    67            Sandstrom, Ludvig                           SWE  2270    -5   16                     
    68            Winsnes, Rikard                             SWE  2270     0   35                     
    69            Friberg, Hans                               SWE  2265     0    0                     
    70            Astrom, Robert                              SWE  2260     0    0                     
    71            Vanman, Kent                                SWE  2260    -5    8                     
    72            Johansson, Mikael                           SWE  2255     0    0                     
    73            Magnusson, Joergen                      f   SWE  2255   +50   16                     
    74            Svenn, Matti                                SWE  2255     0    0                     
    75            Ziegler, Ari                                SWE  2255    -5   10                     
    76            Engstrom, Kaj                               SWE  2250     0    0                     
    77            Fransson, Peter                             SWE  2250   +10    5                     
    78            Runnby, Jan                                 SWE  2250     0    0                     
    79            Winge, Stefan                               SWE  2250   -25    5                     
    80            Bergstrom, Mats                             SWE  2245          1                     
    81            Marttala, Thomas                            SWE  2240     0    0                     
    82            Carlhammar, Magnus                          SWE  2235         21                     
    83            Lindgren, Mats                              SWE  2230          9                     
    84            Lundin, Anders                              SWE  2230     0    0                     
    85            Wademark, Helge                             SWE  2230   -20    2                     
    86            Hammargren, Par                             SWE  2225         15                     
    87            Lind, Jan-Olov                              SWE  2225   -10    3                     
    88            Sixtensson, Mikael                          SWE  2225     0    0                     
    89            Holst, Conny                                SWE  2220    +5    2                     
    90            Andersson, Tor                              SWE  2215     0    0                     
    90=           Helgason, Reynir                            SWE  2215          0                     
    92            Samuelsson, Sven-Gunnar                     SWE  2215    -5    2                     
    93            Unander, Matts                              SWE  2215     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    94            Borisova-Ornstein, Borislava           wm   SWE  2210     0    3               w     
    95            Glimbrant, Torbjorn                         SWE  2210         11                     
    96            Pietrusiak, Bogdan                          SWE  2210     0    0                     
    97            Bouaziz, Nejib                              SWE  2205     0    0                     
    98            Schutz, Ingemar                             SWE  2205     0    5                     
    99            Szota, Jolanta                         wf   SWE  2140   -10    3               w     
   100            Bener, Anna                                 SWE  2055          0               w     
   101            Berg, Susanne                               SWE  2005          0               w     


South Yemen
     1            Alsharfi, S. S.                             SYE  2205     0    0                     


Syria
     1            Hakki, Imad                             m   SYR  2335     0    0                     
     2            Catalan, Toufeeq                        f   SYR  2325     0    0                     
     3            Shadarevian, Michael                    f   SYR  2315     0    0                     
     4            Beitar, Hanni                           f   SYR  2310     0    0                     
     5            Kassabe, Ezat                           f   SYR  2270     0    0                     
     6            Al-Khateeb, Ahmed                       f   SYR  2255   -10    8                     
     7            Abbasi, Rania                               SYR  2010     0    0               w     
     8            Al-Akraa, Ik                                SYR  2005     0    0               w     


Thailand
     1            Chaivichit, Suchart                     f   THA  2330     0    0                     
     2            Darakorn, Prachum                           THA  2275     0    0                     
     3            Sunthornpongsathorn, Veraphol               THA  2270     0    0                     
     3=           Trisa-Ard, Nakorn                       f   THA  2270     0    0                     
     5            Rittiphunyawong, Anothai                    THA  2260     0    0                     
     6            Kavakul, Maijai                             THA  2255     0    0                     
     7            Sinprayoon, Pricha                          THA  2240     0    0                     
     8            Fufuengmongkolkij, Kiart                    THA  2205     0    0                     


Trinidad & Tobago
     1            Raphael, John                               TRI  2220     0    0                     
     2            Geofroy, Marylin                            TRI  2005     0    0               w     
     2=           Moheni, Ayodele                             TRI  2005     0    0               w     


Tunisia
     1            Bouaziz, Slim                           m   TUN  2360   -15   21                     
     2            Kaabi, Mejdi                            m   TUN  2315    +5    5                     
     3            Hmadi, Slaheddine                       m   TUN  2290   +20    6                     
     4            Doghri, Nabil                               TUN  2260   -10    1                     
     5            Zouaoui, Mohamed                            TUN  2210     0    0                     


Turkey
     1            Atalik, Suat                            f   TUR  2390   +20   10                     
     2            Onat, Ilhan                             m   TUR  2360     0    0                     
     3            Soylu, Suat                             f   TUR  2345     0    0                     
     4            Yilmaz, Turham                          m   TUR  2345   -25    3                     
     4=           Yurtseven, Can                          f   TUR  2345   +10    3                     
     6            Oney, Feridun                               TUR  2330   -20    4                     
     7            Ulker, Ates                             f   TUR  2320     0    0                     
     8            Arduman, Can                                TUR  2285     0    0                     
     8=           Atakisi, Fatih                              TUR  2285     0    0                     
    10            Asaturoglu, Rupen                           TUR  2280     0    0                     
    11            Bayramicli, Mehmet                          TUR  2270     0    0                     
    12            Sel, Cetin                                  TUR  2270    -5    3                     
    13            Yasin, Hur                                  TUR  2255     0    0                     
    14            Han, Hakan                                  TUR  2220     0    0                     
    15            Yilmaz, Gulsevil                            TUR  2015     0    0               w     


United Arab Emirates
     1            Saeed, Saeed-Ahmed                      m   UAE  2435     0    0                     
     2            Saeed, Nasser A.                        m   UAE  2350     0    0                     
     3            Sharif, Mohamed                             UAE  2240   -15    3                     
     4            Abdullah, Mansoor                           UAE  2210    +5    1                     
     5            Abdulla, H.                                 UAE  2205     0    0                     
     5=           Almoyni, M.                                 UAE  2205     0    0                     
     5=           Alsharhan, F.                               UAE  2205     0    0                     
     5=           Noaman, H.                                  UAE  2205     0    0                     
     5=           Wahib, J.                                   UAE  2205     0    0                     
    10            Karim, A.                                   UAE  2005     0    0               w     
    10=           Karim, F.                                   UAE  2005     0    0               w     


Uganda
     1            Bwanika, Daniel                             UGA  2205     0    0                     
     1=           Okoth, Joachim                              UGA  2205     0    0                     


Soviet Union
     1            Kasparov, Garry                         g   URS  2750   +10   10                     
     2            Karpov, Anatoly                         g   URS  2715   +15    9                     
     3            Beliavsky, Alexander G.                 g   URS  2645   +15   34                     
     4            Tal, Mikhail N.                         g   URS  2630    +5   40                     
     5            Gurevich, Mikhail                       g   URS  2625  +110   74                     
     6            Vaganian, Rafael A.                     g   URS  2625   +30   21                     
     7            Yusupov, Artur                          g   URS  2620   -15   28                     
     8            Salov, Valery                           g   URS  2595   +20   44                     
     9            Sokolov, Andrei                         g   URS  2595   -40   35                     
    10            Ehlvest, Jaan                           g   URS  2585   +45   27                     
    11            Polugaevsky, Lev                        g   URS  2575   -20   27                     
    12            Eingorn, Vereslav S.                    g   URS  2570    -5   16                     
    13            Romanishin, Oleg M.                     g   URS  2570   +15   67                     
    14            Tukmakov, Vladimir B.                   g   URS  2570   -10   28                     
    15            Dolmatov, Sergey                        g   URS  2565   +25   25                     
    16            Chernin, Alexander                      g   URS  2560   -20   26                     
    17            Chiburdanidze, Maia                    wg   URS  2560   +10    9               w     
    18            Balashov, Yuri S.                       g   URS  2555    +5   12                     
    19            Bareev, Evgeny                          m   URS  2555     0   26                     
    20            Lputian, Smbat G.                       g   URS  2555   +15   29                     
    21            Psakhis, Lev                            g   URS  2550   -25   61                     
    22            Smyslov, Vassily                        g   URS  2550     0   25                     
    23            Gavrikov, Viktor                        g   URS  2545   +20   22                     
    24            Azmaiparashvili, Zurab                  m   URS  2540     0    0                     
    25            Smagin, Sergey                          g   URS  2540   -15   68                     
    26            Vyzmanavin, Alexey                      m   URS  2540   +60   42                     
    27            Ivanchuk, Vassily                       m   URS  2535   +55   42                     
    28            Pigusov, Evgeny                         g   URS  2525    +5   55                     
    29            Razuvaev, Yuri S.                       g   URS  2525   +35   49                     
    30            Vladimirov, Evgeny                      m   URS  2525     0   28                     
    31            Dorfman, Josif D.                       g   URS  2520    -5    2                     
    32            Dautov, Rustem                              URS  2515   +20   49                     
    33            Dokhoian, Yury                              URS  2515   -10    8                     
    34            Kaidanov, Grigory S.                    m   URS  2515   +40   34                     
    35            Kharitonov, Andrei V.                   m   URS  2515   +65   58                     
    36            Lerner, Konstantin Z.                   g   URS  2515   -10   37                     
    37            Malaniuk, Vladimir P.                   g   URS  2515   -30   58                     
    38            Kupreichik, Viktor D.                   g   URS  2510   +10    9                     
    39            Smirin, Ilia                                URS  2510   +30   11                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    40            Gelfand, Boris                          m   URS  2505    -5   24                     
    41            Geller, Efim P.                         g   URS  2505   -10   33                     
    42            Giorgadze, Tamaz                        g   URS  2505    -5   21                     
    43            Gipslis, Aivars                         g   URS  2505   +10   13                     
    44            Khalifman, Alexander                    m   URS  2505   -15   31                     
    45            Glek, Igor V.                           m   URS  2500    +5   17                     
    46            Goldin, Alexander                           URS  2500   +35   29                     
    47            Zaichik, Gennadi                        g   URS  2495    +5   34                     
    48            Huzman, Alexander                           URS  2490   -10   45                     
    49            Karpman, Vadim                              URS  2490         11                     
    50            Mikhalchishin, Adrian                   g   URS  2490   -10   20                     
    51            Palatnik, Semon                         g   URS  2490     0   12                     
    52            Rashkovsky, Nukhim N.                   g   URS  2490    -5   26                     
    53            Vaiser, Anatoly V.                      g   URS  2490     0   30                     
    54            Vasiukov, Evgeni                        g   URS  2490     0   21                     
    55            Dreev, Alexey                           f   URS  2485   +10   10                     
    56            Gaprindashvili, Nona                   wg   URS  2485   -10   19               w     
    57            Gufeld, Eduard                          g   URS  2485     0    4                     
    58            Makarichev, Sergey                      g   URS  2485   -30   27                     
    59            Naumkin, Igor                               URS  2485   +15   25                     
    60            Novikov, Igor A.                        m   URS  2485   +30   54                     
    61            Timoshchenko, Gennadi A.                g   URS  2485    -5   30                     
    62            Ubilava, Elizbar                        m   URS  2485     0   12                     
    63            Yurtaev, Leonid                         m   URS  2485   +25   30                     
    64            Bagirov, Vladimir                       g   URS  2480   +10   13                     
    65            Petrosian, Arshak B.                    g   URS  2480   -30   43                     
    66            Dvoretzky, Mark                         m   URS  2475     0    0                     
    67            Epishin, Vladimir                           URS  2475   +45   44                     
    68            Kuzmin, Gennadi P.                      g   URS  2475    +5   43                     
    69            Panchenko, Alexander N.                 g   URS  2475     0   40                     
    70            Yudasin, Leonid                         m   URS  2475    -5   38                     
    71            Dydyshko, Viacheslav                    m   URS  2470   +10    0                     
    72            Kengis, Edwin                           m   URS  2470    -5   22                     
    73            Taimanov, Mark E.                       g   URS  2470   -10   27                     
    74            Arkhipov, Sergey                        m   URS  2465   -10   14                     
    75            Averbakh, Yuri L.                       g   URS  2465     0    0                     
    75=           Averkin, Orest N.                       m   URS  2465     0    0                     
    77            Kochyev, Alexander                      g   URS  2465   +15   25                     
    78            Oll, Lembit                             m   URS  2465     0   24                     
    79            Petkevich, Josef                        m   URS  2465    +5   12                     
    80            Shneider, Aleksandr                         URS  2465   +10    9                     
    81            Akopian, Vladimir                           URS  2460         11                     
    82            Krasenkov, Mikhail                          URS  2460   +80   37                     
    83            Sturua, Zurab                           m   URS  2460     0    0                     
    84            Tseshkovsky, Vitaly                     g   URS  2460   -25   30                     
    85            Chekhov, Valery A.                      g   URS  2455   -50   44                     
    86            Ioseliani, Nana                        wg   URS  2455    +5   17               w     
    87            Korzubov, Peter                             URS  2455     0    0                     
    87=           Vatnikov, Josif E.                      m   URS  2455     0    0                     
    89            Yermolinsky, Alex                           URS  2455   +10   40                     
    90            Kholmov, Ratmir D.                      g   URS  2450     0   44                     
    91            Podgaets, Mikhail                       m   URS  2450     0    0                     
    92            Serper, Grigory                             URS  2450   +15   11                     
    93            Sveshnikov, Evgeny                      g   URS  2450   -40   50                     
    94            Timoshenko, Georgy                          URS  2450   +75   28                     
    95            Yakovich, Yuri                          m   URS  2450   -25   17                     
    96            Anastasian, Ashot                           URS  2445   +45   20                     
    97            Anikaev, Yuri N.                        m   URS  2445     0    0                     
    98            Aseev, Konstantin N.                        URS  2445   -10   24                     
    99            Nenashev, Alexander                         URS  2445   +30   42                     
   100            Tseitlin, Mikhail S.                    m   URS  2445   +10   21                     
   101            Yuferov, Sergey N.                      m   URS  2445     0    0                     
   102            Dvoirys, Semen I.                       m   URS  2440   -15   17                     
   103            Eolian, Levon S.                        m   URS  2440     0    0                     
   104            Gorelov, Sergey G.                          URS  2440   +10   19                     
   105            Kovalev, Andrei                             URS  2440   +40   32                     
   106            Moskalenko, Viktor                          URS  2440    +5   10                     
   107            Neverov, Valeriy                        m   URS  2440     0    0                     
   108            Andrianov, Nikolai                      m   URS  2435   +30   22                     
   109            Kruppa, Yuri                                URS  2435     0    0                     
   109=           Veingold, Aleksandr                     m   URS  2435     0    0                     
   111            Bukhman, Eduard                             URS  2430     0    0                     
   112            Kantsler, Boris                         m   URS  2430   -20   13                     
   113            Lukin, Andrei M.                        m   URS  2430   -15   24                     
   114            Magerramov, Elmar                       m   URS  2430   -10    8                     
   115            Okhotnik, Vladimir                      m   URS  2430   +60   40                     
   116            Osnos, Viatcheslav                      m   URS  2430   -20   16                     
   117            Savon, Vladimir A.                      g   URS  2430     0    9                     
   118            Tseitlin, Mark D.                       m   URS  2430   -15   16                     
   119            Zlotnik, Boris A.                           URS  2430   +10    3                     
   120            Chernikov, Oleg L.                      m   URS  2425    -5   19                     
   121            Dzhandzhava, Lasha                          URS  2425   +15   10                     
   122            Petrienko, Vladimir                         URS  2425   +15   12                     
   123            Polovodin, Igor A.                      m   URS  2425     0    0                     
   124            Arakhamia, Ketevan                     wg   URS  2420   +45   28               w     
   125            Butnorius, Algimantas                   m   URS  2420   +10    9                     
   126            Grigorian, Karen A.                     m   URS  2420     0    0                     
   127            Ivanov, Alexander                           URS  2420    +5    6                     
   128            Kalinichev, Sergey L.                       URS  2420   -25   42                     
   129            Kuporosov, Viktor                           URS  2420   +10   12                     
   130            Maiorov, Vitaly                         m   URS  2420     0    0                     
   130=           Tunik, Gennady                              URS  2420     0    0                     
   130=           Zilberman, Nathan R.                    m   URS  2420     0    0                     
   133            Alexandria, Nana                       wg   URS  2415    +5    7               w     
   134            Belov, Igor                                 URS  2415   +10   14                     
   135            Kuzmin, Alexey                          m   URS  2415     0    0                     
   136            Litinskaya-Shul, Marta I.              wg   URS  2415     0   35               w     
   137            Machulsky, Anatoly D.                       URS  2415   +10    6                     
   138            Orlov, Georgi                               URS  2415     0    0                     
   138=           Vitolinsh, Alvis                        m   URS  2415     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   138=           Vorotnikov, Vladislav V.                m   URS  2415     0    0                     
   141            Avshalumov, Alex                            URS  2410     0    0                     
   141=           Glyanets, A.                                URS  2410     0    0                     
   143            Khasin, Alexander                           URS  2410     0   26                     
   144            Kozlov, Vladimir E.                         URS  2410     0    0                     
   145            Loginov, Valery A.                          URS  2410   +55   28                     
   146            Mnatsakanian, Eduard A.                 m   URS  2410   -15   14                     
   147            Piskov, Yury                                URS  2410   -10   17                     
   148            Cherepkov, Alexander V.                 m   URS  2405     0    5                     
   149            Fedorov, Vladislav                          URS  2405     0    0                     
   150            Gavrilov, Alexei                            URS  2405   +30   10                     
   151            Gleizerov, Evgeny                           URS  2405    -5   25                     
   152            Nikolenko, Oleg                             URS  2405    -5    9                     
   153            Akhmilovskaya, Elena                   wg   URS  2400   -20   35               w     
   154            Arbakov, Valentin                           URS  2400   +10    9                     
   155            Faibisovich, Vadim Z.                       URS  2400     0    0                     
   155=           Gurevich, Vladimir                          URS  2400     0    0                     
   157            Janovsky, Sergey                            URS  2400   +25    9                     
   158            Klovan, Janis                           m   URS  2400    -5   17                     
   159            Ostrovsky, Alexander                        URS  2400    +5   14                     
   160            Shabalov, Alexander                         URS  2400   +25   40                     
   161            Solozhenkin, Evgeniy                        URS  2400   -45   16                     
   162            Agapov, Konstantin                          URS  2395     0   16                     
   163            Bykhovsky, Avigdor                          URS  2395    -5    3                     
   164            Dzuban, Oleg I.                             URS  2395     0    0                     
   164=           Efimov, Igor                            m   URS  2395     0    0                     
   166            Kremenietsky, Anatoly M.                m   URS  2395   +10   32                     
   167            Ruban, Vadim                                URS  2395   +75   28                     
   168            Shabanov, Yuri                              URS  2395   -15   34                     
   169            Shpilker, Boris (2)                         URS  2395         10                     
   169=           Sideif-Sade, Fikret I.                      URS  2395   +10   10                     
   171            Utemov, Vladimir                            URS  2395     0    0                     
   171=           Zaitsev, Igor A.                        g   URS  2395     0    0                     
   173            Doroshkievich, Vladimir K.                  URS  2390     0    0                     
   174            Karner, Hillar                          m   URS  2390     0   28                     
   175            Khasin, Abram                           m   URS  2390     0    0                     
   176            Komarov, Dimitri                            URS  2390   +45   26                     
   177            Lanka, Zigurds                          m   URS  2390     0    0                     
   178            Malisauskas, Vidmantas                      URS  2390   +65   19                     
   179            Peshina, Gintautas                          URS  2390   +20   21                     
   180            Sorokin, Maxim                              URS  2390   +10   28                     
   181            Ulibin, Mikhail                             URS  2390  +150   26                     
   182            Veselovsky, Sergey                          URS  2390    +5    3                     
   183            Ageichenko, Genadi A.                       URS  2385     0    0                     
   183=           Estrin, Yakov B.                        m   URS  2385     0    0                     
   185            Godes, Dmitry R.                            URS  2385   -25   36                     
   186            Malevinsky, Alexander A.                    URS  2385     0    0                     
   186=           Meister, Yakov                              URS  2385     0    0                     
   186=           Taborov, Boris                              URS  2385     0    0                     
   189            Vainerman, Igor                             URS  2385     0   10                     
   190            Fokin, Sergey                               URS  2380         17                     
   191            Gofshtein, Leonid D.                        URS  2380     0    0                     
   192            Gurieli, Nino                          wg   URS  2380    -5   27               w     
   193            Kaiumov, Dmitry D.                          URS  2380    -5    8                     
   194            Kamsky, Gata                                URS  2380         25                     
   195            Kiselev, Sergey                             URS  2380   +10    9                     
   196            Kozlov, Vladimir N.                     m   URS  2380     0    0                     
   197            Legky, Nikolay A.                           URS  2380   +30   17                     
   198            Titov, German                               URS  2380     0    0                     
   199            Ziatdinov, Raset                            URS  2380   +15   37                     
   200            Baikov, Vladimir A.                         URS  2375    -5    9                     
   201            Buturin, Vladimir                           URS  2375     0    0                     
   202            Giorgadze, Giorgi                           URS  2375   +25    7                     
   203            Hlusevich, S.                               URS  2375     0    0                     
   203=           Temirbaev, Serik                            URS  2375     0    0                     
   205            Donchenko, Anatoly G.                       URS  2370   +30    9                     
   206            Kiik, Kalle                                 URS  2370         10                     
   207            Kishnev, Sergey                             URS  2370   +25    4                     
   208            Lelchuk, Zoja                          wg   URS  2370   +30   28               w     
   209            Makarov, Marat                              URS  2370     0    0                     
   209=           Seredenko, Vladimir                         URS  2370     0    0                     
   211            Suetin, Alexey S.                       g   URS  2370   -25   11                     
   212            Vaulin, Alexander                           URS  2370   -40   17                     
   213            Zakharov, Alexander                     m   URS  2370    +5   14                     
   214            Annageldyev, Orazly                         URS  2365          9                     
   215            Bagaturov, Giorgi                           URS  2365     0    0                     
   216            Filipenko, Alexander V.                     URS  2365   -15   17                     
   217            Gurgenidze, Bukhuti                     g   URS  2365     0    0                     
   218            Lisenko, Alexander V.                       URS  2365    -5    5                     
   219            Chudinovskih, Alexander                     URS  2360     0    0                     
   219=           Ionov, Sergey                               URS  2360     0    0                     
   221            Kalegin, Evgenij                            URS  2360         17                     
   222            Monin, Nikolay                              URS  2360     0    0                     
   222=           Petrushin, Alexander I.                     URS  2360     0    0                     
   224            Popa, V.                                    URS  2360         17                     
   225            Shpilker, Boris                             URS  2360   -65    8                     
   226            Levitina, Irina S.                     wg   URS  2355    +5   44               w     
   227            Lutikov, Anatoly S.                     g   URS  2355     0    0                     
   228            Nepomnishay, Mikhail I.                     URS  2355    +5   16                     
   229            Prudnikova, Svetlana                   wm   URS  2355  +260   47               w     
   230            Sakhatova, Gulnar                      wm   URS  2355    +5   31               w     
   231            Samarin, Igor                               URS  2355     0    0                     
   231=           Zaid, Leonid D.                             URS  2355     0    0                     
   233            Basin, Leonid                               URS  2350     0    0                     
   233=           Khavsky, Sergey V.                          URS  2350     0    0                     
   233=           Lepeshkin, Vladimir                         URS  2350     0    0                     
   233=           Mitenkov, Alexey                            URS  2350     0    0                     
   233=           Zilberstein, Valery I.                  m   URS  2350     0    0                     
   238            Berkovich, Mark A.                          URS  2345     0    0                     
   238=           Burmakin, Vladimir                          URS  2345     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   240            Imanaliev, Taalaibek                        URS  2345   -40   13                     
   241            Kakageldyev, Amanmurad                      URS  2345     0    0                     
   241=           Kveinys, Aloyzas                            URS  2345     0    0                     
   241=           Litvinyenko, Alexander                      URS  2345     0    0                     
   241=           Moiseev, Viktor                             URS  2345     0    0                     
   245            Saltaev, Mihail                             URS  2345     0   30                     
   246            Sher, Miron N.                              URS  2345     0    2                     
   247            Shtyrenkov, Veniamen                        URS  2345  -105   28                     
   248            Varlamov, Viacheslav                        URS  2345     0    0                     
   249            Baginskaite, Kamile                    wm   URS  2340   +10    8               w     
   250            Ilinsky, Vladimir                           URS  2340     0    0                     
   250=           Kharlamov, Vladimir P.                      URS  2340     0    0                     
   252            Khenkin, Igor                               URS  2340   -10    9                     
   253            Melnikov, A.                                URS  2340    +5   17                     
   254            Zlochevskij, Alexander                      URS  2340     0    0                     
   255            Deev, Andrei                                URS  2335   +10   31                     
   256            Melinkov, A.                                URS  2335     0    0                     
   257            Belov, Lev A.                               URS  2330     0    0                     
   257=           Bitman, Alexander R.                        URS  2330     0    0                     
   259            Karasev, Vladimir I.                    m   URS  2330    +5   18                     
   260            Dragomarezkij, Evgeni                       URS  2325     0    0                     
   260=           Guseinov, Aidyn                             URS  2325     0    0                     
   260=           Iailian, Mikhail                            URS  2325     0    0                     
   263            Krant, Roman                                URS  2325         10                     
   264            Pinchuk, Sergey T.                          URS  2325    +5    3                     
   265            Tashkhodzhaev, A.                           URS  2325         17                     
   266            Yanvarjov, Igor                             URS  2325     0    0                     
   267            Geisler, J.                                 URS  2320     0    0                     
   267=           Hait, Alexander                             URS  2320     0    0                     
   267=           Levin, Felix                                URS  2320     0    0                     
   270            Semenova, Lidia K.                     wg   URS  2320   +90   35               w     
   271            Zagrebelny, Sergey                          URS  2320   +50    5                     
   272            Zhelnin, Vladimir V.                        URS  2320     0    0                     
   273            Chuchelov, Vladimir                         URS  2315     0    0                     
   273=           Kalinin, Oleg                               URS  2315     0    0                     
   273=           Kogan, Izrail M.                            URS  2315     0    0                     
   273=           Yandemirov, Valeri                          URS  2315     0    0                     
   277            Galakhov, Sergey                            URS  2310     0    3                     
   278            Gefenas, Vladas                             URS  2310     0    0                     
   279            Lensky, Igor                                URS  2310   +15    1                     
   280            Matveeva, Svetlana                     wm   URS  2310   -70   41               w     
   281            Pripis, Felixs L.                           URS  2310     0    0                     
   282            Antoshin, Vladimir S.                   g   URS  2305     0    0                     
   283            Barsov, Alexei                              URS  2305         17                     
   284            Toria, Gocha                                URS  2305     0    0                     
   285            Chekhova, Tatiana M.                   wm   URS  2300     0    0               w     
   285=           Kataev, Simcho                              URS  2300     0    0                     
   287            Itkis, Boris                                URS  2295     0    0                     
   287=           Leonidov, Vladimir                          URS  2295     0    0                     
   287=           Vekshenkov, Nikolai                         URS  2295     0    0                     
   290            Sherbakov, V.                               URS  2290     0    0                     
   291            Vakhidov, Tahir                             URS  2290   +15    5                     
   292            Chelushkina, Irina                     wm   URS  2285   +15   13               w     
   293            Moroz, Alexander                            URS  2285     0    0                     
   294            Barkovsky, Eduard                           URS  2280     0    0                     
   295            Korneev, Oleg                               URS  2280         10                     
   296            Bilunova, Rimma I.                     wm   URS  2275     0    0               w     
   296=           Erikalov, Alexey                            URS  2275     0    0                     
   296=           Ragozin, Evgeni                             URS  2275     0    0                     
   299            Bogdanovich, Grigory                        URS  2265     0    0                     
   300            Sofieva, Ainur                              URS  2265   +15   27               w     
   301            Ushakova, Irina                             URS  2265     0    0               w     
   302            Demina, Julia                               URS  2260  +100   55               w     
   303            Lagvilava, Genrieta                         URS  2260   +60   11               w     
   304            Polnarieva, Larisa                     wm   URS  2255   +25   41               w     
   305            Zakharevich, Igor                           URS  2255         17                     
   306            Epstein, Esther                        wm   URS  2250     0    0               w     
   307            Galliamova-Ivanchuk, Alisa             wf   URS  2250         27               w     
   308            Kakhiani, Ketevan                           URS  2250   +30   35               w     
   309            Morosov, S.                                 URS  2250     0    0                     
   310            Shishkov, Viktor                            URS  2250   +15   22                     
   311            Muslimova, Aida E.                          URS  2245   +80   11               w     
   312            Shaboian, Vladimir                          URS  2245     0    0                     
   313            Sinovyev, Yuri                              URS  2245   -30    4                     
   314            Traito, K.                                  URS  2245         16                     
   315            Berstatis, R.                               URS  2240     0    0                     
   316            Maldobaev, E.                               URS  2240         13                     
   317            Eruslanova, Irina                           URS  2230     0    0               w     
   318            Kogan, T.                                   URS  2230         24               w     
   319            Skegina, Klaara                        wm   URS  2230     0    0               w     
   319=           Tsifanskaya, Ludmila A.                     URS  2230     0    0               w     
   321            Zayac, Elena                                URS  2230          9               w     
   322            Zilberstein, David                          URS  2230    -5    4                     
   323            Chkhaidze, Nana                             URS  2225     0    0               w     
   324            Eidelson, Raiga                             URS  2225    +5   13               w     
   325            Frog, Ilya                                  URS  2225          9                     
   326            Khorovets, Elmira                           URS  2225   +20   13               w     
   327            Makaricheva, M.                             URS  2225   -45   14               w     
   328            Ranniku, Maaja                         wm   URS  2225     0    0               w     
   329            Zaitseva, Ludmila G.                   wg   URS  2225   -40   26               w     
   330            Alekhina, Natalia V.                   wm   URS  2215   -30   27               w     
   331            Dianchenko, Tatiana                         URS  2215    -5   41               w     
   332            Fomina, Tatyana                        wm   URS  2215     0    0               w     
   333            Grinfeld, Alla B.                      wm   URS  2215   -80   24               w     
   334            Muratov, V.                                 URS  2215     0    0                     
   335            Berlinsky, Vladimir                     m   URS  2205     0    0                     
   335=           Krylov, Sergey                          m   URS  2205     0    0                     
   335=           Rudenskij, Nikolai                      m   URS  2205     0    0                     
   335=           Tsereteli, Mzia                             URS  2205     0    0               w     
   339            Kinsigo (Sammul), Mari                      URS  2200     0    0               w     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   340            Konopleva, Natalia                     wg   URS  2200   -10   26               w     
   341            Saunina, Ludmila                       wm   URS  2200     0   38               w     
   342            Sedina, Elena                               URS  2200     0    0               w     
   343            Shafranska, Anda                            URS  2200     0   13               w     
   344            Strutinskaya, Galina N.                     URS  2200   +25   28               w     
   345            Erneste, Inguna                             URS  2195  +150   27               w     
   346            Rubtsova, Tatiana                      wg   URS  2195  -105   41               w     
   347            Voronova, Tatiana                           URS  2195   -10   13               w     
   348            Kasoshvili, Tsiala                          URS  2190   +20   24               w     
   349            Minogina, Tanam                        wm   URS  2190     0    0               w     
   350            Ruchieva, Natalia                      wm   URS  2190   -45   14               w     
   351            Fatalibekova-Rubtsova, Elena           wg   URS  2185   -50   39               w     
   352            Kakhabrishvili, Tsitsino                    URS  2185     0    0               w     
   353            Ostry, Irina                           wf   URS  2185   -45   13               w     
   354            Tazhieva, Lyazzat                           URS  2185         11               w     
   355            Timoshchenko, Vera I.                       URS  2185   +10   38               w     
   356            Zaitseva, Margarita                         URS  2185     0    0               w     
   357            Berezina, Irina                             URS  2180     0    0               w     
   357=           Eshenko, Diana                              URS  2180     0    0               w     
   359            Khasanova, Fliura                           URS  2180   +65   24               w     
   359=           Khugashvili, Tamara N.                 wm   URS  2180   -20   24               w     
   361            Aseeva, Marina                              URS  2175   -15   13               w     
   362            Borulya, Ekaterina                          URS  2175     0    0               w     
   363            Mutchnik, Larisa                            URS  2175   -50   13               w     
   364            Rause, Olita                                URS  2175     0    0               w     
   365            Sitnikova, Nina                             URS  2175   +30   24               w     
   366            Kozlovskaya, Valentina                 wg   URS  2170   +55   27               w     
   367            Piarnpuu, Leili                             URS  2170   -20   13               w     
   368            Sergeeva, Tatyana                           URS  2170   +60   11               w     
   369            Son, Irina                                  URS  2170   +20   13               w     
   369=           Yudasina, Irina                             URS  2170   +20   13               w     
   371            Balashova, Elena                            URS  2165     0    0               w     
   372            Belova, Elena V.                            URS  2160     0    0               w     
   372=           Jarmolinskaya, Masha                        URS  2160     0    0               w     
   372=           Kholmogordva, Svetlana                      URS  2160     0    0               w     
   372=           Kislova, Valentina                          URS  2160     0    0               w     
   376            Kulikova, Ludmila                           URS  2160   -15   13               w     
   376=           Lutskane, Anus                              URS  2160         13               w     
   378            Morozova, Tatiana V.                        URS  2160     0    0               w     
   378=           Popivoda, Radmila                           URS  2160     0    0               w     
   380            Titorenko, Natalia I.                  wm   URS  2160   +30   26               w     
   381            Lyubarskaya, Ludmila A.                     URS  2155     0    0               w     
   381=           Zainetdinova, Svetlana                      URS  2155     0    0               w     
   383            Laesson, Tuulikki                           URS  2150   +15   13               w     
   384            Nizhegorodova, Marina                       URS  2140     0    0               w     
   385            Sternina, Vera E.                           URS  2140   +80   15               w     
   386            Titova, Elena                               URS  2140     0    0               w     
   387            Umanskaya, Irina                            URS  2140   +35   28               w     
   388            Pudkova, Tatiana N.                         URS  2135     0    0               w     
   389            Kalinicheva, Valeriya I.                    URS  2125   -30   14               w     
   389=           Melashvili, Ketevan                         URS  2125   +10   14               w     
   391            Ovchinnikova, Julia                         URS  2125     0    0               w     
   392            Shumiakina, Tatiana                         URS  2125    -5   14               w     
   393            Airapetian, S. H.                           URS  2120     0    0               w     
   394            Alieva, Elvira                              URS  2120   +30   13               w     
   395            Kharkova, Elena                             URS  2120         15               w     
   396            Masenaite, I.                               URS  2120     0    0               w     
   396=           Pedko, Olga S.                              URS  2120     0    0               w     
   398            Khasanova, Fliura                      wm   URS  2115   -65    0               w     
   399            Kiseleva, Natalia                           URS  2115         28               w     
   400            Kulish, Irina                               URS  2115     0    0               w     
   400=           Kuznetsova, Elena                           URS  2115     0    0               w     
   402            Putjatina, Nadezhda                         URS  2115   +15   14               w     
   403            Yurieva, A.                                 URS  2115         13               w     
   404            Gasiunas, Natalia                           URS  2110     0    0               w     
   405            Kobaidze, Tsiuri                            URS  2110  +135   13               w     
   406            Semina, Svetlana                            URS  2110  +145   42               w     
   407            Te, Roza                                    URS  2105   +25   14               w     
   408            Velikhanli, Firuza                          URS  2105   +85   13               w     
   409            Zagorskaya, Tatiana                         URS  2105     0    0               w     
   410            Bachareva, C. C.                            URS  2100     0   15               w     
   411            Domarkaite, Laima                           URS  2100         13               w     
   412            Lukina, T.                                  URS  2100    -5   15               w     
   413            Safariants, L.                              URS  2100         13               w     
   413=           Zatulovskaya, Tatiana                  wg   URS  2100   -30   13               w     
   415            Lomakina, O.                                URS  2095   +85   13               w     
   416            Ogloblina, Lidiya                           URS  2095     0   14               w     
   416=           Ramzina, Nataliya                           URS  2095    -5   14               w     
   418            Salkina, Aleksandra S.                      URS  2095     0    0               w     
   419            Struchkova, Svetlana                        URS  2095   +35   13               w     
   420            Kartanaite, Rasa                            URS  2090     0    0               w     
   421            Mereklishvili, Tsira                        URS  2085         14               w     
   421=           Rubene, Ilze                                URS  2085   +20   14               w     
   423            Sheveleva, N.                               URS  2085     0    0               w     
   423=           Tsiganova, Monika                           URS  2085     0    0               w     
   423=           Zelenaya, Galina                            URS  2085     0    0               w     
   426            Kim, Olga                                   URS  2075   -15   14               w     
   427            Sabirova, S.                                URS  2075         13               w     
   428            Artamonova, Viktoria                        URS  2070     0    0               w     
   428=           Bogumil, Tatiana                            URS  2070     0    0               w     
   430            Gagloshvili, Raissa                         URS  2070   +40   14               w     
   431            Hasanova, Elmira                            URS  2070         15               w     
   431=           Meshjerina, T.                              URS  2070   +85   15               w     
   433            Mamedova, Rena                              URS  2065         28               w     
   434            Limberg, Tiina                              URS  2060     0    0               w     
   435            Melashvili, Nino                            URS  2060     0   13               w     
   435=           Sheremetieva, Marina                        URS  2060   +20   13               w     
   437            Tungalag, Suuri                             URS  2060  +185   11               w     
   438            Belova, Tamara                              URS  2055     0    0               w     
   439            Saburova, T.                                URS  2040     0    0               w     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   440            Domkute, V.                                 URS  2035   -10   13               w     
   441            Borisova, L.                                URS  2030     0    0               w     
   442            Didenko, L.                                 URS  2030         15               w     
   443            Janiste, K.                                 URS  2030         13               w     
   444            Khvedelidze, Z.                             URS  2030   +15   14               w     
   445            Medvedeva, E.                               URS  2025   -15   13               w     
   446            Poliakova, N.                               URS  2025         14               w     
   447            Sakhatova, Elvira                           URS  2020     0    0               w     
   447=           Smolenskaya, Viktoria                       URS  2020     0    0               w     
   449            Botvinnik, Irina                            URS  2010     0    0               w     
   449=           Pastukhova, L.                              URS  2010     0    0               w     
   451            Grunvald, I.                                URS  2005         14               w     


Uruguay
     1            Rivera, Daniel                              URU  2285   -10    8                     
     2            Roselli Mailhe, Bernardo                f   URU  2280   -30   15                     
     3            Bauza, Alejandro                            URU  2250     0    0                     
     3=           Izquierdo, Daniel                       f   URU  2250     0    0                     
     5            Ricetto, Alvaro                             URU  2230     0    0                     
     6            Braso, Jorge                                URU  2225     0    0                     
     7            Dienavorian, Manuel                         URU  2210   -10    7                     
     8            Almada, Enrique                             URU  2205     0    0                     
     9            Birriel, N.                                 URU  2005     0    0               w     
     9=           De Los Santos, I.                           URU  2005     0    0               w     
     9=           Garcia, Ana                                 URU  2005     0    0               w     


United States
     1            Gulko, Boris F.                         g   USA  2595   +30   63                     
     2            Seirawan, Yasser                        g   USA  2595    -5   47                     
     3            Christiansen, Larry M.                  g   USA  2575     0   63                     
     4            Benjamin, Joel                          g   USA  2565   -10   69                     
     5            Fedorowicz, John P.                     g   USA  2560   +40   61                     
     6            Kavalek, Lubomir                        g   USA  2560    -5    6                     
     7            Kudrin, Sergey                          g   USA  2555   +40   59                     
     8            Rohde, Michael A.                       m   USA  2555    +5   44                     
     9            Dlugy, Maxim                            g   USA  2550    +5   62                     
    10            Miles, Anthony J.                       g   USA  2540   -45   56                     
    11            Alburt, Lev O.                          g   USA  2535   -35   35                     
    12            Wilder, Michael                         m   USA  2535   +30   40                     
    13            Browne, Walter S.                       g   USA  2530   +25   52                     
    14            Dzindzikhashvili, Roman                 g   USA  2530    -5   16                     
    15            Wolff, Patrick G.                       m   USA  2530  +160   43                     
    16            Tarjan, James E.                        g   USA  2525     0    0                     
    17            De Firmian, Nick E.                     g   USA  2515   +30   46                     
    18            Henley, Ron W.                          g   USA  2505     0    0                     
    19            Dozorets, Anatoly                           USA  2495     0    0                     
    20            Peters, John A.                         m   USA  2495     0    9                     
    21            Byrne, Robert E.                        g   USA  2490    -5   24                     
    22            Frias, Victor J.                        m   USA  2485   +15   11                     
    23            Gurevich, Dmitry                        g   USA  2475   -70   45                     
    24            Lein, Anatoly                           g   USA  2475    +5   30                     
    25            Meyer, Eugene B.                        m   USA  2470   +20    9                     
    26            Reshevsky, Samuel H.                    g   USA  2465    -5    7                     
    27            Lombardy, William J.                    g   USA  2460   -15   11                     
    27=           Zuckerman, Bernard                      m   USA  2460   -20   11                     
    29            Mc Cambridge, Vincent                   m   USA  2455   +10    4                     
    30            Shirazi, Kamran                         m   USA  2455     0   40                     
    31            Taylor, Timothy                         m   USA  2455     0   11                     
    32            Biyiasas, Peter                         g   USA  2450     0    0                     
    32=           Weinstein, Norman                       m   USA  2450     0    0                     
    34            Kogan, Boris M.                         m   USA  2445   -15   14                     
    35            Mednis, Edmar J.                        g   USA  2440    -5   16                     
    36            Root, Douglas                           f   USA  2440   +30   15                     
    37            Whitehead, Jay E.                       m   USA  2440   +25   28                     
    38            Bass, Leonid                            m   USA  2435     0    0                     
    39            Fishbein, Alexander                     f   USA  2435   +25   36                     
    40            Rizzitano, James                        m   USA  2435     0    0                     
    41            Shamkovich, Leonid                      g   USA  2435   +15   24                     
    42            Ardaman, Miles                          f   USA  2430   +75   29                     
    43            Bisguier, Arthur B.                     g   USA  2430   +10   26                     
    44            Bradford, Joseph M.                     f   USA  2430   -15    6                     
    45            Kaufman, Larry C.                       m   USA  2430     0    0                     
    46            Zaltsman, Vitaly F.                     m   USA  2430   -10   17                     
    47            Benko, Pal C.                           g   USA  2425   -15   26                     
    48            Schroer, Jonathan                       m   USA  2420   -25   16                     
    49            Donaldson, John W.                      m   USA  2415    +5   26                     
    50            Mar, Craig                              f   USA  2415   +30   13                     
    51            Saidy, Anthony F.                       m   USA  2415   -10   10                     
    52            Watson, John L.                         m   USA  2415    -5    1                     
    53            Odendahl, Steven M.                     m   USA  2410    +5   10                     
    54            Strauss, David J.                       m   USA  2410     0    7                     
    55            De Fotis, Gregory                       f   USA  2405     0    0                     
    56            Delaune, Richard K.                     f   USA  2405   +25    8                     
    57            Kopec, Danny                            m   USA  2405   -15    3                     
    58            London, Dimitri                         m   USA  2405   -15   13                     
    59            Regan, Kenneth                          m   USA  2405     0    0                     
    60            Gurevich, Ilya                          f   USA  2400   -10   15                     
    61            Joshi, Sandeep                          f   USA  2400     0    0                     
    61=           Rowley, Robert                          f   USA  2400     0    0                     
    63            Soltis, Andrew E.                       g   USA  2400   -10   11                     
    64            Ervin, Roy C.                           f   USA  2395     0    0                     
    64=           Mc Clintock, Doug                       f   USA  2395     0    0                     
    66            Veach, Joseph                               USA  2395          9                     
    67            Blocker, Calvin                         m   USA  2390   +15   17                     
    68            Grefe, John A.                          m   USA  2390     0    0                     
    68=           Kent, Jeffrey A.                        f   USA  2390     0    0                     
    70            Valvo, Michael J.                       m   USA  2390   -30   11                     
    71            Akhsharumova, Anna M.                  wm   USA  2385   +55   33               w     
    72            Bonin, Jay R.                           m   USA  2385   -30   46                     
    73            Ginsburg, Mark                          m   USA  2385     0   13                     
    74            Jacobi, Steve                               USA  2385     0    0                     
    75            Volovich, Anatoly A.                    f   USA  2385     0   10                     
    76            Finegold, Benjamin                      f   USA  2380   +35   36                     
    77            Remlinger, Larry                        f   USA  2380   -35   17                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    78            Costigan, Richard                       m   USA  2375   +20   12                     
    79            Glueck, David                           f   USA  2375   +40   11                     
    80            Thinnsen, James A.                      f   USA  2375     0    0                     
    80=           Youngworth, Perry                       f   USA  2375     0    0                     
    82            Minev, Nikolay N.                       m   USA  2370    -5    2                     
    83            Renna, Tony                             f   USA  2370    +5    7                     
    84            Rey, Guillermo                          m   USA  2370   +20   21                     
    85            Blumenfeld, Rudy                        f   USA  2365   -10    6                     
    86            Silman, Jeremy D.                       f   USA  2365    -5   21                     
    87            Truong, Hoainhan                        f   USA  2365     0    0                     
    88            Edelman, Daniel                         f   USA  2360   +40   27                     
    89            Hall, Earl C.                           f   USA  2355     0    0                     
    90            Lakdawala, Cyrus                        f   USA  2355    -5    6                     
    91            Rao, Vivek                              f   USA  2355   +25   18                     
    92            Baczynskyj, Boris                       f   USA  2350    +5    2                     
    93            Rachels, Stuart                         f   USA  2350   -20   31                     
    94            Shipman, Walter                         m   USA  2350   -15   16                     
    95            Tangborn, Eric                          f   USA  2350     0    0                     
    95=           Whitehead, Paul A.                      f   USA  2350     0    0                     
    97            Brooks, Michael A.                      f   USA  2345   +10   14                     
    98            Chubook, Kasrou                         f   USA  2345     0    0                     
    99            Meyer, John C.                          f   USA  2345     0    3                     
    99=           Stoyko, Stephen E.                      f   USA  2345    +5    3                     
   101            Feldman, Steven                             USA  2340         11                     
   102            Dake, Arthur William                    g   USA  2335   -20    6                     
   103            Fernandez, Bernardo                         USA  2335     0    0                     
   103=           Gottesman, Jerome                           USA  2335     0    0                     
   105            Hertan, Charles E.                      f   USA  2335   +10    6                     
   106            Trosclair, Wayne                            USA  2335     0    0                     
   107            Yoffie, Marc                            f   USA  2335   -15    7                     
   108            Betza, Ralph                                USA  2330     0    0                     
   108=           Giles, Morris                           f   USA  2330     0    0                     
   110            Hoffmann, Asa                           f   USA  2330     0   12                     
   111            Kastner, Jeffrey                        f   USA  2330     0    0                     
   112            Sherzer, Alex                               USA  2330   -20   55                     
   113            Gruchacz, Robert                        m   USA  2325   -20    3                     
   113=           Kaminsky, Oleg M.                       f   USA  2325   -20    3                     
   115            Burger, Karl                            m   USA  2320   +20   16                     
   116            Busquets, Luis                              USA  2320   -15    4                     
   117            Formanek, Edward W.                     m   USA  2320   +15   13                     
   118            Larsen, Kenneth                         f   USA  2320    -5    3                     
   119            Marchand, Erick                             USA  2320  +115   10                     
   120            Pollard, Alan                           f   USA  2320     0    0                     
   120=           Sprenkle, David                             USA  2320     0    0                     
   120=           Thornally, Frank                            USA  2320     0    0                     
   123            Van Meter, Lester                       f   USA  2320    +5    5                     
   124            Zlotnikov, Mikhail                      m   USA  2320     0    7                     
   125            Belopolsky, Boris                       f   USA  2315    -5    5                     
   126            Brasket, Curt J.                        f   USA  2315     0    0                     
   127            Griego, David W.                            USA  2315    -5   13                     
   128            Savage, Allan G.                        f   USA  2315     0    0                     
   128=           Shahade, Michael                        f   USA  2315     0    0                     
   130            Young, Ronald                               USA  2315         15                     
   131            Conover, Wayne                              USA  2310   +10    4                     
   132            Dahlberg, Ivars A.                      f   USA  2310     0    0                     
   133            Duckworth, Mark                             USA  2310         21                     
   134            Durham, Dan                             f   USA  2310     0    0                     
   135            Miller, Robert                              USA  2310         11                     
   136            Popovych, Orest                         f   USA  2310   -10   27                     
   137            Schulien, Charles                           USA  2310     0    3                     
   138            Chow, Albert                            f   USA  2305   -10    2                     
   139            Eckert, Doug D.                             USA  2305     0   16                     
   140            Levin, David                            f   USA  2305     0    0                     
   140=           Levy, Louis                             f   USA  2305     0    0                     
   142            Meeres, Mark                                USA  2305     0    4                     
   143            Reynolds, Robert                            USA  2305   -25    5                     
   144            Sulman, Robert M.                       f   USA  2305     0    0                     
   145            Winslow, Elliott C.                     m   USA  2305   -15    5                     
   146            Braun, Leslie                               USA  2300   +20    9                     
   147            Chow, Richard                               USA  2300   -20    4                     
   148            Denker, Arnold S.                       g   USA  2300     0    2                     
   149            Getz, Shelby D.                         f   USA  2300     0    0                     
   149=           Jacobs, John N.                         f   USA  2300     0    0                     
   151            Karklins, Andrew                        f   USA  2300   -10   14                     
   152            Kavnatsky, Valentin                         USA  2300   +15    6                     
   153            Litvinchuk, John                        f   USA  2300     0    0                     
   154            Taylor, Steven                              USA  2300         11                     
   155            Van Buskirk, Charles                    f   USA  2300     0    0                     
   156            Adelman, Charles D.                     f   USA  2295   -10    5                     
   157            Barth, Jeremy                               USA  2295     0    0                     
   157=           Burnett, Kevin                              USA  2295     0    0                     
   157=           Curdo, John                                 USA  2295     0    0                     
   160            Fang, Joseph                                USA  2295   -15    4                     
   161            Martinovsky, Eugene                         USA  2295   +15    9                     
   162            Middleton, Ervin R.                     f   USA  2295     0    0                     
   162=           Parsons, David                              USA  2295     0    0                     
   164            Readey, John                                USA  2295   -20   11                     
   165            Tate, Emory                                 USA  2295    +5    7                     
   166            Vitko, Greg                                 USA  2295   -15    4                     
   167            Chase, Christopher                          USA  2290     0    0                     
   168            Dehmelt, Karl                           f   USA  2290   -65   25                     
   169            Dolgitser, Konstantin                   f   USA  2290    -5    7                     
   170            Frenkel, Oleg                               USA  2290     0    0                     
   171            Kearns, Jerry                               USA  2290   -10    1                     
   172            Phelps, L. J.                               USA  2290         12                     
   173            Shapiro, Daniel E.                      f   USA  2290   +35   25                     
   174            Stopa, Johan Russell                        USA  2290   +90    9                     
   175            Tomkins, Ken                                USA  2290     0    0                     
   176            Harari, Zaki                                USA  2285     0    0                     
   177            Hillery, John                               USA  2285     0   11                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   178            Klein, Lawrence                             USA  2285   +25   14                     
   179            Markzon, Gregory                        f   USA  2285   -15    5                     
   180            Privman, Boris                              USA  2285     0    0                     
   181            Alberston, Bruce                            USA  2280    -5    0                     
   182            Allen, Brian L.                             USA  2280   +55   13                     
   183            Allen, Edward J.                            USA  2280    +5    5                     
   184            Ashley, Maurice                             USA  2280          9                     
   185            Beelby, Matthew A.                          USA  2280     0   18                     
   186            Salgado, Robert R.                      f   USA  2280     0    0                     
   186=           Weissbein, Thomas                           USA  2280     0    0                     
   188            Barlay, Imre                                USA  2275     0    0                     
   188=           Brown, Timothy G.                           USA  2275     0    0                     
   188=           Eberlein, Robert B.                         USA  2275     0    0                     
   191            Koploy, Paul                                USA  2275     0    1                     
   192            Schea, Revi                                 USA  2275     0    0                     
   192=           Shocron, Ruben                              USA  2275     0    0                     
   194            Shtern, Igor                            f   USA  2275   -10    6                     
   195            Timm, John C.                               USA  2275   -10    2                     
   196            Weldon, Charles                         f   USA  2275    +5   23                     
   197            Anderson, Renard                        m   USA  2270   -20    7                     
   198            Bogner, Harold                              USA  2270   -20   11                     
   199            Del Faro, Christian                         USA  2270     0    0                     
   200            Dubisch, Ralph                              USA  2270    -5    2                     
   201            Goregliad, Sergei                           USA  2270    -5   15                     
   202            Kaner, Richard                              USA  2270     0    0                     
   203            Kaushansky, Leonid                      f   USA  2270   +15    6                     
   204            Maki, James                             f   USA  2270   -15    4                     
   205            Pilnick, Carl                               USA  2270    +5   12                     
   206            Pozarek, Steven J.                          USA  2270   +25    1                     
   207            Rubin, David                                USA  2270     0    0                     
   207=           Schiller, Eric                              USA  2270     0    0                     
   209            Shibut, Macon                               USA  2270   -10    4                     
   210            Wada, D. Russell                            USA  2270     0    0                     
   211            Frankle, Jon                                USA  2265     0    0                     
   212            Haessler, Carl                              USA  2265   -10    4                     
   213            Jellison, David                             USA  2265    -5    2                     
   214            La Flair, Roger                             USA  2265   -15    3                     
   215            Lief, Adam                                  USA  2265   -15   17                     
   216            Orton, William R.                           USA  2265     0    0                     
   217            Weinberger, Tibor                       f   USA  2265     0    2                     
   218            Baja, Victor                                USA  2260     0    0                     
   218=           Blackstone, John                            USA  2260     0    0                     
   220            Chapa, Eric                                 USA  2260         11                     
   221            Cline, John                                 USA  2260     0    0                     
   221=           Lunna, Todd W.                              USA  2260     0    0                     
   223            Pellant, Timothy                            USA  2260    -5    1                     
   224            Poschel, Paul                               USA  2260     0    0                     
   225            Ramos, Steve L.                             USA  2260   -15   14                     
   226            Schain, Randolph                            USA  2260   -15    5                     
   227            Sertic, Darko                               USA  2260     0    4                     
   228            Valdez, Antonio                             USA  2260   +30   13                     
   229            Yedidia, Jonathan                           USA  2260     0    0                     
   230            Colure, Thomas Sean                         USA  2255   -30   12                     
   231            Gatlin, Michael J.                          USA  2255     0    0                     
   232            Gogel, Dennis                               USA  2255    -5    5                     
   233            Hancu, Andrei                               USA  2255     0    0                     
   234            Harmon, Clark                               USA  2255    +5    4                     
   235            Miller, Todd Q.                             USA  2255     0    0                     
   236            Potts, Kenneth                              USA  2255   -20   24                     
   237            Samimi, Askari                              USA  2255     0    0                     
   237=           Thibault, James                             USA  2255     0    0                     
   237=           Tierney, Michael                            USA  2255     0    0                     
   237=           Younglove, Dennis                           USA  2255     0    0                     
   241            Gibbons, Bart F.                            USA  2250     0    0                     
   241=           Kerman, David J.                            USA  2250     0    0                     
   243            Lindsay, Fred                               USA  2250    +5    9                     
   244            Pupols, Viktors                             USA  2250    -5    7                     
   245            Savereide, Diane                       wm   USA  2250   -30   10               w     
   246            Waxman, Joseph L.                           USA  2250     0    2                     
   247            Calogridis, Michael                         USA  2245    -5    6                     
   248            Colias, Billy                               USA  2245     0    3                     
   249            Cornelius, Paul                             USA  2245     0    0                     
   250            Gertler, David                          f   USA  2245   -15   11                     
   251            Greenberg, Roy                              USA  2245    +5    4                     
   252            Koval, David W.                             USA  2245     0    3                     
   253            Leverett, Bruce W.                          USA  2245    -5    6                     
   254            Lower, Spencer                              USA  2245     0    0                     
   254=           Massana, Jorge                              USA  2245     0    0                     
   254=           Pelts, Peter                                USA  2245     0    0                     
   257            Ritter, Mark                            f   USA  2245   -20   10                     
   258            Weeks, Mark                                 USA  2245         12                     
   259            Batchelder, Wiliam                          USA  2240     0    0                     
   260            Blankenau, Mike P.                          USA  2240         12                     
   261            Clayton, Kenneth R.                         USA  2240     0    0                     
   261=           Costigan, Thomas, J.                        USA  2240     0    0                     
   263            Feuerstein, Arthur                          USA  2240   -15    2                     
   264            Liebowitz, Errol                            USA  2240     0    0                     
   264=           Metrick, Andrew                             USA  2240     0    0                     
   264=           Tennant, Steven                             USA  2240     0    0                     
   267            Zilberberg, Alik                            USA  2240    -5    1                     
   268            Barouty, Daniel                             USA  2235     0    0                     
   269            Bauer, Richard N.                           USA  2235   +30   14                     
   270            Ferguson, Bobby                             USA  2235     0    0                     
   271            Frenkel, Filipp                             USA  2235    -5    4                     
   272            Gliksman, David N.                          USA  2235     0    0                     
   273            Kaplan, Lael                                USA  2235   -20    6                     
   274            Peters, David L.                            USA  2235   +15    2                     
   275            Wharton, William                            USA  2235     0    0                     
   276            Pahl, Roger                                 USA  2230     0    0                     
   276=           Subramanian, S.                             USA  2230     0    0                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   278            Wagman, Stuart                          f   USA  2230   -35   11                     
   279            Baker, Bruce                                USA  2225     0    0                     
   280            Chernin, Oliver                             USA  2225   -35    6                     
   281            Ghica, Renato                               USA  2225     0    0                     
   281=           Goetze, Jon                                 USA  2225     0    0                     
   281=           Klugman, Reuben                             USA  2225     0    0                     
   281=           Zachowski, Robert                           USA  2225     0    0                     
   285            Bradlow, Harvey B.                          USA  2220     0    0                     
   286            Fong, Juan M.                               USA  2220    -5    1                     
   287            Jones, Kenneth E.                           USA  2220    +5    9                     
   288            Richards, Bill                              USA  2220     0    0                     
   289            Szendroi, Robert J.                         USA  2220   +10    7                     
   290            Tasev, Miroslav                             USA  2220     0    0                     
   290=           Waters, Gary                                USA  2220     0    0                     
   292            Britt, Th.                                  USA  2215    -5    1                     
   293            Dandridge, Marvin                           USA  2215     0    0                     
   294            Diebert, Ch.                                USA  2215   -20    5                     
   295            Fritzinger, Dennis                          USA  2215     0    0                     
   296            Johnson, Joel F.                            USA  2215     0   10                     
   297            Larouche, Daniel                            USA  2215     0    0                     
   297=           Matzner, Stephen                            USA  2215     0    0                     
   297=           Richard, Robert                             USA  2215     0    0                     
   297=           Saltzberg, Mitchell                         USA  2215     0    0                     
   301            Boctor, Wageeh                              USA  2210     0    0                     
   301=           Eng, Kenneth                                USA  2210     0    0                     
   303            Gross, Ronald Joseph                        USA  2210   -10    3                     
   304            Mercuri, Louis A.                           USA  2210    -5   10                     
   305            Moscatelli, P.                              USA  2210     0    0                     
   306            Pinto, Mark                                 USA  2210   -35    8                     
   307            Podrazhanskaya, Olga                   wm   USA  2210     0    0               w     
   307=           Pope, John                                  USA  2210     0    0                     
   309            Quigley, Lawrence                           USA  2210   -15    5                     
   310            Sailer, D.                                  USA  2210     0    0                     
   310=           Shure, Gary                                 USA  2210     0    0                     
   310=           Weinstock, Solomon                          USA  2210     0    0                     
   313            Wygle, Steve                                USA  2210   -10    9                     
   314            Chabris, Christopher                        USA  2205   -25   15                     
   315            Harris, David                               USA  2205   -25    9                     
   316            Izrailov, Inna                         wm   USA  2205   +85   18               w     
   317            Mengarini, Ariel                            USA  2205   -15    7                     
   318            Nute, Gary A.                               USA  2205     0    0                     
   318=           Spiegel, Michael                            USA  2205     0    0                     
   320            Stone, J.                                   USA  2205   -10   11                     
   321            Teasley, Dolly O.                      wm   USA  2190   +10    9               w     
   322            Aronoff, Irene                         wf   USA  2165     0    0               w     
   323            Crotto, Rachel                         wm   USA  2135     0    0               w     
   324            Neely, Elizabeth                       wm   USA  2135    +5   19               w     
   325            Frenkel, Vera                               USA  2120     0    1               w     
   326            Orton (Haring), Ruth                   wm   USA  2120     0    0               w     
   327            Kuhner, Mary                                USA  2100          9               w     
   328            Gresser, Gisela Kahn                   wm   USA  2090   -10    4               w     
   329            Jezierska, Iwona                       wf   USA  2085   -15    9               w     
   330            Gherghe, Diana                              USA  2080     0    0               w     
   331            Donnelly, Ruth A.                           USA  2065   +15    9               w     
   331=           Willis-Dodson, Catherine S.                 USA  2065   -15    9               w     
   333            Linn, G.                                    USA  2060   +25   23               w     
   334            Rudolph, Alexey W.                          USA  2060     0    0               w     
   335            Lanni, Diana                                USA  2040     0    0               w     


Venezuela
     1            Ostos, Julio                            m   VEN  2390   +25   21                     
     2            Guerra, Jose L.                         f   VEN  2360     0    0                     
     3            Fernandez, Antonio                      m   VEN  2345    +5   14                     
     4            Palacios, Antonio                       m   VEN  2330    -5    8                     
     5            Perez, J. J.                                VEN  2240   +35   20                     
     6            Schorr, Leon                                VEN  2235    +5   10                     
     7            Cuellar, Jorge                              VEN  2215     0    0                     
     8            Escalante, Rafael                           VEN  2205     0    0                     
     9            Hernandez, Amelia                           VEN  2035         14               w     
    10            Ortega, S.                                  VEN  2005     0    0               w     


Wales
     1            Cooper, John G.                         m   WLS  2380     0    0                     
     2            Botterill, George S.                    m   WLS  2360    -5    9                     
     3            Williams, Arthur H.                     f   WLS  2335     0    0                     
     4            Rayner, Emmanuel                            WLS  2310   +10    2                     
     5            Lamford, Paul A.                            WLS  2270    +5    6                     
     6            Kalinin, Vladimir                           WLS  2265   +60    7                     
     7            Jones, Andrew                               WLS  2260         11                     
     8            Jones, Iolo C.                              WLS  2250     0    0                     
     9            Cunningham, P.                              WLS  2245     0    0                     
    10            Richmond, Peter                             WLS  2210     0    0                     
    11            Morris, Charles F.                          WLS  2205     0    0                     
    12            Garwell, Jane                          wf   WLS  2185     0    0               w     
    13            Powell, Lynda                               WLS  2025     0    0               w     
    14            Cooper, Deborah                             WLS  2015     0    0               w     
    15            James, Gaynor D.                            WLS  2005     0    0               w     


Yemen
     1            Haidrah, J. A.                              YEM  2205     0    0                     


Yugoslavia
     1            Nikolic, Predrag                        g   YUG  2630   +10   58                     
     2            Ljubojevic, Ljubomir                    g   YUG  2610   -15   51                     
     3            Popovic, Petar                          g   YUG  2570   +10   38                     
     4            Velimirovic, Dragoljub                  g   YUG  2550   +30   46                     
     5            Sokolov, Ivan                           g   YUG  2545   +20   41                     
     6            Ivanovic, Bozidar                       g   YUG  2530    -5   50                     
     7            Damljanovic, Branko                     m   YUG  2525   +25   63                     
     8            Barlov, Dragan                          g   YUG  2520   -35   44                     
     9            Cvitan, Ognjen                          g   YUG  2520   +10   69                     
    10            Cebalo, Miso                            g   YUG  2515   +15   38                     
    11            Gligoric, Svetozar                      g   YUG  2515   -10   20                     
    12            Kovacevic, Vladimir                     g   YUG  2515   +10   17                     
    13            Simic, Radoslav                         g   YUG  2515   +25   55                     
    14            Cabrilo, Goran                          m   YUG  2505   +35   34                     
    15            Nikolac, Juraj                          g   YUG  2500   +30   23                     
    16            Lalic, Bogdan                           m   YUG  2495   +10   48                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
    17            Rajkovic, Dusan                         g   YUG  2495   +15   66                     
    18            Dizdar, Goran                           m   YUG  2490   -10   45                     
    19            Kurajica, Bojan                         g   YUG  2490    -5    9                     
    20            Matanovic, Aleksandar                   g   YUG  2490     0    0                     
    21            Dizdarevic, Emir                        m   YUG  2485   +65   45                     
    22            Marjanovic, Slavoljub                   g   YUG  2480   -25   47                     
    23            Parma, Bruno                            g   YUG  2480     0    0                     
    24            Djuric, Stefan                          g   YUG  2475   +20   61                     
    25            Hulak, Krunoslav                        g   YUG  2475   -20   49                     
    26            Raicevic, Vladimir                      g   YUG  2475   +15   46                     
    27            Todorcevic, Miodrag                     m   YUG  2475     0   63                     
    28            Kozul, Zdenko                           m   YUG  2470   +20   30                     
    29            Marovic, Drazen                         g   YUG  2470     0    0                     
    30            Aleksic, Nenad                          m   YUG  2465  +100   29                     
    31            Drasko, Milan                           m   YUG  2465   +20   18                     
    32            Dzevlan, Miralem                        f   YUG  2465   +10    7                     
    33            Rukavina, Josip                         m   YUG  2465    -5   19                     
    34            Abramovic, Bosko                        g   YUG  2460    +5   60                     
    35            Bogdanovski, Vlatko                     f   YUG  2460   +15   27                     
    36            Ivkov, Borislav                         g   YUG  2460   +15   35                     
    37            Martinovic, Slobodan                    g   YUG  2460     0   51                     
    38            Mohr, Georg                             f   YUG  2460  +100   42                     
    39            Pavlovic, Milos                         m   YUG  2460   +35   27                     
    40            Sahovic, Dragutin                       g   YUG  2460   +50   38                     
    41            Vukic, Milan                            g   YUG  2455   +20   33                     
    42            Bukic, Enver                            g   YUG  2450   -10    6                     
    43            Filipovic, Branko                       m   YUG  2450   +30   34                     
    44            Jukic, Mirko                            m   YUG  2450    -5   35                     
    45            Kosic, Dragan                           m   YUG  2450   +65   22                     
    46            Strikovic, Aleksa                       m   YUG  2450   -10   56                     
    47            Ilincic, Zlatko                         m   YUG  2445    +5   30                     
    48            Komljenovic, Davor                      m   YUG  2440     0   33                     
    49            Marangunic, Srdjan                      m   YUG  2440   +10   16                     
    50            Nikolic, Zivoslav                       m   YUG  2440   +20   25                     
    51            Cekro, Ekrem                                YUG  2435   +10   14                     
    52            Knezevic, Milorad                       g   YUG  2435     0   74                     
    53            Matulovic, Milan                        g   YUG  2435   +10   37                     
    54            Nemet, Ivan                             g   YUG  2435   +25   34                     
    55            Velickovic, Sasa                        m   YUG  2435   +15   16                     
    56            Cvetkovic, Srdjan                       m   YUG  2430   +50   76                     
    57            Mestrovic, Zvonimir                     m   YUG  2430    +5   11                     
    58            Barle, Janez                            m   YUG  2425    +5   20                     
    59            Pavicic, Zeljko                             YUG  2425   -15    7                     
    60            Todorovic, Goran M.                     f   YUG  2425   +15   47                     
    61            Gostisa, Leon                               YUG  2420   +25   36                     
    62            Ilic, Dragan                            m   YUG  2420    +5   23                     
    63            Mukic, Josko                                YUG  2420   +85   53                     
    64            Bukal, Vladimir                         m   YUG  2415   -20   52                     
    65            Govedarica, Radovan                     m   YUG  2415   -15   34                     
    66            Marinkovic, Ivan                        f   YUG  2415    -5   23                     
    67            Milovanovic, Rade                       f   YUG  2415   -15   22                     
    68            Planinc, Albin                          g   YUG  2415     0    0                     
    68=           Radmilovic, Radivoje                        YUG  2415     0    0                     
    70            Vukovic, Zdravko                        m   YUG  2415   +45   22                     
    71            Zelic, Zdravko                          f   YUG  2415   +20   33                     
    72            Buljovcic, Ivan                         m   YUG  2410   -20   23                     
    73            Nurkic, Sahbaz                          m   YUG  2410   +20   46                     
    74            Bulat, Ante                             f   YUG  2405     0    0                     
    75            Davidovic, Aleksandar                       YUG  2405   +10   35                     
    76            Djukic, Zeljko                          m   YUG  2405     0   20                     
    77            Karaklajic, Nikola                      m   YUG  2405   +15   23                     
    78            Klaric, Zlatko                          g   YUG  2405   +10   19                     
    79            Kosanski, Stanko                        m   YUG  2405    +5    4                     
    80            Maric, Dragan                               YUG  2405         37                     
    81            Novoselski, Zoran                       m   YUG  2405   +50   17                     
    82            Blagojevic, Dragisa                     f   YUG  2400   +10   31                     
    83            Jelen, Iztok                            m   YUG  2400   -25   26                     
    84            Krnic, Zdenko                           m   YUG  2400   +25   30                     
    85            Laketic, Gojko                          f   YUG  2400   +30   40                     
    86            Maksimovic, Branimir                    m   YUG  2400   -25   20                     
    87            Messing, Hrvoje                         m   YUG  2400   +20   13                     
    88            Mirkovic, Slobodan                      m   YUG  2400   +15   32                     
    89            Ostojic, Predrag                        g   YUG  2400   +15   22                     
    90            Paunovic, Dragan                        m   YUG  2400   -50   91                     
    91            Paunovic, Tomislav                      m   YUG  2400     0    0                     
    92            Arapovic, Vitomir                       m   YUG  2395   -30   26                     
    93            Basagic, Zlatko                         m   YUG  2395   -10   12                     
    94            Deze, Anton                             m   YUG  2395   -20   45                     
    95            Orlov, Pavle                            f   YUG  2395   -10   19                     
    96            Ristic, Nenad                           m   YUG  2395   +10   21                     
    97            Tosic, Miroslav                         f   YUG  2395   +60   26                     
    98            Vukoje, Vladimir                            YUG  2395   -30    2                     
    99            Anic, Darko                             m   YUG  2390    -5   35                     
   100            Begovac, Franja                         m   YUG  2390     0   15                     
   101            Bistric, Faruk                          f   YUG  2390   +20   11                     
   102            Ciric, Dragoljub M.                     g   YUG  2390   -15   21                     
   103            Jovic, Ljubomir                         f   YUG  2390     0    0                     
   104            Kovacevic, Predrag                      f   YUG  2390   +55   28                     
   105            Kutuzovic, Branko                           YUG  2390   +95    0                     
   106            Mencinger, Vojko                        f   YUG  2390   +20   24                     
   107            Drcelic, Josip                              YUG  2385          0                     
   108            Kapetanovic, Armin                      f   YUG  2385   -20   32                     
   109            Kelecevic, Nedeljko                     m   YUG  2385    +5   50                     
   110            Kosanovic, Goran A.                     m   YUG  2385   +50   57                     
   111            Palos, Osman                            m   YUG  2385   -55   32                     
   112            Sofrevski, Jovan                        m   YUG  2385    +5   18                     
   113            Todorovic, Goran N.                     f   YUG  2385   -30   15                     
   114            Zarkovic, Jugoslav                      m   YUG  2385   -10   20                     
   115            Bjelica, Dimitrije                      f   YUG  2380     0    0                     
   116            Gavric, Miladin                         f   YUG  2380     0   11                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   117            Jacimovic, Dragoljub                    f   YUG  2380   +25   25                     
   118            Musil, Vojko                            m   YUG  2380   +15    8                     
   119            Nicevski, Risto                         m   YUG  2380   +60   45                     
   120            Rakic, Tomislav                         m   YUG  2380    -5   13                     
   121            Ugrinovic, Dragan                       f   YUG  2380     0    0                     
   122            Zivkovic, Ljubomir                          YUG  2380   -20   11                     
   123            Zivkovic, Negosim                           YUG  2380    +5    5                     
   124            Indjic, Dusan                           m   YUG  2375    -5   31                     
   125            Nikolic, Nebojsa                            YUG  2375    -5   26                     
   126            Pajkovic, Vladimir                          YUG  2375   +10    6                     
   127            Vucicevic, Moma                             YUG  2375   +15   18                     
   128            Acimovic, Svetozar                          YUG  2370   +45   19                     
   129            Andrijevic, Milan                       m   YUG  2370     0   28                     
   130            Bakic, Rados                            f   YUG  2370   +35   21                     
   131            Bjelajac, Milan                         m   YUG  2370   -10   24                     
   132            Cigan, Stefan                           f   YUG  2370     0   22                     
   133            Kovacevic, Slobodan                     m   YUG  2370   +25   63                     
   134            Mitrovic, Petar                             YUG  2370     0    0                     
   135            Mrdja, Milan                            f   YUG  2370   -10   29                     
   136            Rasidovic, Sead                             YUG  2370     0    7                     
   137            Zecevic, Milan                          f   YUG  2370     0    0                     
   138            Brkljaca, Ante                          f   YUG  2365   +30   30                     
   139            Jovicic, Milos                          m   YUG  2365    -5   18                     
   140            Jurkovic, Ante                              YUG  2365  +135   46                     
   141            Karlovic, Darko                             YUG  2365   -60   13                     
   142            Ljubisavljevic, Zivojin Z.              m   YUG  2365   +20   34                     
   143            Raicevic, Momcilo                       f   YUG  2365   -10   23                     
   144            Samovojska, Damir                       f   YUG  2365   +10    5                     
   145            Sibarevic, Milenko                      f   YUG  2365   -40   38                     
   146            Vucic, Mladen                           f   YUG  2365     0   44                     
   147            Brkovic, Zoran                          f   YUG  2360    -5    8                     
   148            Desancic, Miroslav                          YUG  2360          9                     
   149            Ilic, Zoran                             m   YUG  2360   -15   33                     
   150            Ristic, Nebojsa                         f   YUG  2360     0   10                     
   151            Sulava, Nenad                           m   YUG  2360   -50   28                     
   152            Zaja, Ivan                                  YUG  2360    -5    2                     
   153            Zakic, Srdjan                           f   YUG  2360     0    0                     
   153=           Zelcic, Robert                              YUG  2360     0    0                     
   155            Doric, D.                                   YUG  2355   -15   10                     
   156            Hresc, Vladimir                         m   YUG  2355     0    9                     
   157            Kober, Mladen                               YUG  2355   +10    8                     
   158            Lukic, Dragan                           f   YUG  2355   +20    9                     
   159            Markotic, Gordan                        f   YUG  2355   -20   31                     
   160            Micic, Cedomir                              YUG  2355   +65   12                     
   161            Minic, Dragoljub                        m   YUG  2355     0    2                     
   162            Obralic, Esad                               YUG  2355     0    0                     
   163            Popov, Stevan                           f   YUG  2355   +10   45                     
   164            Sindik, Ervin                           m   YUG  2355   -25   10                     
   165            Vlasic, Nenad                               YUG  2355   +90   13                     
   166            Vratonjic, Slobo                            YUG  2355   +15    5                     
   167            Zivic, Dragan                               YUG  2355   +50    0                     
   168            Ascic, Anto                                 YUG  2350  -100   13                     
   169            Boric, Muhamed                              YUG  2350   +15   16                     
   170            Cvorovic, Drazen                        f   YUG  2350     0   11                     
   171            Despotovic, Momcilo                     m   YUG  2350     0    5                     
   172            Fercec, Nenad                           f   YUG  2350   -25   16                     
   173            Gavela, Dragan                          f   YUG  2350     0    0                     
   173=           Goric, Esad                                 YUG  2350          0                     
   173=           Ilijevski, Dimitar                      f   YUG  2350     0    0                     
   176            Manic, Jovica                               YUG  2350   -25   10                     
   177            Maric, Rudolf                           m   YUG  2350    +5    0                     
   178            Marinovic, Bozidar                          YUG  2350   -10   17                     
   179            Osmanovic, Kemal                        m   YUG  2350   -20   12                     
   180            Petrovic, Vojislav                      f   YUG  2350   +10    4                     
   181            Rogulj, Branko                          m   YUG  2350   -30   31                     
   182            Sekulic, Dusan                          f   YUG  2350    -5   55                     
   183            Bojkovic, Slobodan                      f   YUG  2345     0    0                     
   184            Dizdar, Selim                           f   YUG  2345   -15    2                     
   185            Dragojlovic, Andjelko                       YUG  2345   +25   23                     
   186            Grosar, Aljosa                          m   YUG  2345   -10   37                     
   187            Janosevic, Dragoljub                    g   YUG  2345   -30   27                     
   188            Kurcubic, Aleksandar                        YUG  2345         10                     
   189            Maric, Alisa                           wg   YUG  2345   -15   25               w     
   190            Mujagic, Ramo                           f   YUG  2345   +45   23                     
   191            Notaros, Krasoje                        f   YUG  2345   +35   38                     
   192            Podlesnik, Bogdan                       f   YUG  2345    -5   57                     
   193            Vlatkovic, Sinisa                       f   YUG  2345     0    0                     
   194            Vujakovic, Branko                       m   YUG  2345   -15    6                     
   195            Vukelic, Tomislav                           YUG  2345   -80   16                     
   196            Bajovic, Milan                          f   YUG  2340   -10    7                     
   197            Bakic, Dragan                               YUG  2340     0    0                     
   198            Bertok, Mario                           m   YUG  2340   -30   22                     
   199            Jablan, Milivoje                            YUG  2340         10                     
   200            Lalic, Nedim                            f   YUG  2340   -20   11                     
   201            Marinkovic, Milan                       f   YUG  2340     0    0                     
   202            Miljanic, Boro                              YUG  2340  +140   39                     
   203            Misailovic, Nebojsa                         YUG  2340    +5   11                     
   204            Pandurevic, Miro                            YUG  2340     0    0                     
   205            Polajzer, Danilo                        m   YUG  2340   -40   45                     
   206            Raicevic, Ivica                         f   YUG  2340   -15    8                     
   207            Sekulic, Vlatko                             YUG  2340   +40   10                     
   208            Sifrer, Darko                           f   YUG  2340   -35   13                     
   209            Vasovski, Nikolce                       f   YUG  2340    -5   12                     
   210            Voscilla, Adriano                           YUG  2340   +40   17                     
   211            Zivkovic, Milan                         f   YUG  2340   -45   19                     
   212            Bilobrk, Franjo                         f   YUG  2335   -15   10                     
   213            Bogdanovic, Rajko                       m   YUG  2335     0    9                     
   214            Bozovic, Nikola                             YUG  2335  +100   11                     
   215            Cetkovic, Miodrag                       m   YUG  2335   -15    9                     
   216            Crepan, Marjan                          f   YUG  2335   -20   53                     

   pos Player_ID  Name                                  Title Fed  Rtng   +/-  gms   Birthday   Sex  Flag 
   217            Dimovski, Nikola                        f   YUG  2335   -25    4                     
   218            Djurovic, Sasa                              YUG  2335         10                     
   219            Dusper, Hrvoje                          f   YUG  2335   +35   13                     
   219=           Franic, Milan                           f   YUG  2335    +5   13                     
   221            Gojkovic, Petar                             YUG  2335   +35   11                     
   221=           Hasecic, Sabahudin                      f   YUG  2335   +25   11                     
   223            Mujic, Hamza                            f   YUG  2335     0    5                     
   224            Nikolic, Goran                          f   YUG  2335   +15   16                     
   225            Nikolic, Stanimir                       g   YUG  2335   +20   26                     
   226            Radulovic, Dusko                            YUG  2335   -15    4                     
   227            Skrcevski, Gavril                           YUG  2335   +15   15                     
   228            Terzic, Safet                           f   YUG  2335   -20   18                     
   229            Dimitrijevic, Darko                     f   YUG  2330   +10   12                     
   230            Karadzic, Borislav                      f   YUG  2330     0    0                     
   231            Kocovski, Ivan                              YUG  2330   +45   18                     
   232            Kostic, Branimir                        f   YUG  2330    -5   11                     
   232=           Ljubicic, Filip                             YUG  2330   +15   11                     
   234            Marjan, Dusan                           f   YUG  2330     0    0                     
   235            Martic, Zlatko                              YUG  2330          4                     
   236            Milicevic, Miodrag                      f   YUG  2330   +10    7                     
   237            Miranovic, Rajko                            YUG  2330   +45    5                     
   238            Perovic, Dragan                         f   YUG  2330   -10    6                     
   239            Perus, Danilo                               YUG  2330         13                     
   240            Redzepagic, Rolando                     m   YUG  2330   -60   31                     
   241            Sinanovic, Muhamed                          YUG  2330     0    0                     
   242            Stanojevic, Branko                      f   YUG  2330    -5   34                     
   243            Stipic, Arian                           f   YUG  2330    -5    4                     
   244            Stojakovic, Branko                      f   YUG  2330   +10    3                     
   245            Supancic, Darko                         f   YUG  2330   -15   17                     
   246            Vujacic, Borivoje                       f   YUG  2330    -5    4                     
   247            Zelic, Branko                               YUG  2330     0    0                     
   248            Babic, Drasko                               YUG  2325         10                     
   249            Balenovic, Zvonimir                     f   YUG  2325   +10    8                     
   250            Barbulovic, Stevan                          YUG  2325   +85    0                     
   251            Brglez, Rado                            f   YUG  2325   +25   23                     
   252            Crepinsek, Ljubomir                     f   YUG  2325     0    0                     
   253            Dabetic, Radojica                       f   YUG  2325   +35   24                     
   254            Damjanovic, Mato                        g   YUG  2325     0    0                     
   255            Dancevski, Orce                             YUG  2325   +25    8                     
   256            Danilovic, Milorad                      f   YUG  2325     0    0                     
   256=           Djipa, Neven                                YUG  2325     0    0                     
   258            Dragovic, Momcilo                       f   YUG  2325   +15   13                     
   259            Georgievski, Stevce                         YUG  2325   +55   21                     
   260            Jovanovic, Nenad                            YUG  2325   -15    4                     
   261            Kneselac, Aleksandar                    f   YUG  2325   -30   20                     
   262            Kobas, Adnan                                YUG  2325   +15   22                     
   263            Kokeza, Mirko                               YUG  2325   +50    7                     
   264            Kostic, Milutin B.                      f   YUG  2325     0    0                     
   265            Lalic, Dragan                               YUG  2325   +30   10                     
   266            Maroja, Hrvoje                          f   YUG  2325     0    0                     
   266=           Matijasevic, Milutin                        YUG  2325          0                     
   266=           Mejic, Petar                            f   YUG  2325     0    0                     
   269            Miladinovic, Igor                           YUG  2325         13                     
   270            Milosevic, Goran                        f   YUG  2325     0    0                     
   271            Nestorovic, Dejan                       f   YUG  2325     0   30                     
   272            Nikolic, Vasilije                       f   YUG  2325   -10    6                     
   273            Prizmic, Miodrag                        f   YUG  2325    -5   17                     
   274            Sasvari, Zelimir                        f   YUG  2325   -30   11                     
   275            Segi, Lajos                             f   YUG  2325   +25   20                     
   276            Stamenkov, Vanco                            YUG  2325   +50    7                     
   277            Vucinic, Pero                           f   YUG  2325     0   10                     
   278            Zamariev, Pance                         f   YUG  2325     0    0                     
   279            Alvir, Aco                              f   YUG  2320     0    0                     
   280            Atanasijadis, Antimos                   f   YUG  2320   -25   33                     
   281            Konjevic, Djordje                       f   YUG  2320   +30    6                     
   282            Perisic, Radivoj                        f   YUG  2320   +30   10                     
   283            Sindjic, Milutin                            YUG  2320   +20   14                     
   284            Slogar, Dubravko                            YUG  2320    +5    7                     
   285            Terzic, Goran                               YUG  232