[ Team Record | Team vs Team Record | Individual Record ]
| SK Rockaden Stockholm
(ROCK, Sweden) |
|
| OVERALL STATISTICS - results are not complete! | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ap | years | MP | mtch | matches | pts | gms | games | % | medals won | ||||||
| + | = | - | + | = | - | team | individual | ||||||||
| 19 | 1982-1986, 1993-1998, 2000-2001, 2005, 2008, 2014, 2016, 2022-2025 | 109 | 96 | 49 | 11 | 36 | 331 | 618 | 218 | 225 | 173 | 53.6 | 0 - 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 - 1 | |
| STATISTICS YEAR BY YEAR | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| no. | city | tourn | year | system | team | flag | pos. | MP | mtch | matches | pts | gms | games | % | Elo | Elop | individual medals |
|||||
| + | = | - | + | = | - | |||||||||||||||||
| 40. | Rhodes | 40th European Club Cup | Oct 2025 | S-7 | ROCK | 14. | 10 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 42 | 17 | 16 | 9 | 59.5 | 2403 | 2305 | 0 - 0 - 0 | ||
| 39. | Vrnjačka Banja | 39th European Club Cup | Oct 2024 | S-7 | ROCK | 19. | 9 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 42 | 17 | 18 | 7 | 61.9 | 2420 | 2457 | 0 - 0 - 0 | ||
| 38. | Durrës | 38th European Club Cup | Oct 2023 | S-7 | ROCK | 25. | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 42 | 13 | 18 | 11 | 52.4 | 2420 | 2411 | 0 - 0 - 0 | ||
| 37. | Mayrhofen | 37th European Club Cup | Oct 2022 | S-7 | ROCK | 19. | 8 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 42 | 12 | 18 | 12 | 50.0 | 2398 | 2363 | 0 - 0 - 0 | ||
| 36. | Struga | 36th European Club Cup | Sep 2021 | S-7 | Did not take part. | |||||||||||||||||
| 35. | Ulcinj | 35th European Club Cup | Nov 2019 | S-7 | Did not take part. | |||||||||||||||||
| 34. | Halkidiki | 34th European Club Cup | Oct 2018 | S-7 | Did not take part. | |||||||||||||||||
| 33. | Antalya | 33rd European Club Cup | Oct 2017 | S-7 | Did not take part. | |||||||||||||||||
| 32. | Novi Sad | 32nd European Club Cup | Nov 2016 | S-7 | ROCK | 25. | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 52.4 | 2409 | 2313 | 0 - 0 - 0 | ||
| 31. | Skopje | 31st European Club Cup | Oct 2015 | S-7 | Did not take part. | |||||||||||||||||
| 30. | Bilbao | 30th European Club Cup | Sep 2014 | S-7 | ROCK | 33. | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18½ | 42 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 44.0 | 2407 | 2391 | 0 - 0 - 0 | ||
| 29. | Rhodes | 29th European Club Cup | Oct 2013 | S-7 | Did not take part. | |||||||||||||||||
| 28. | Eilat | 28th European Club Cup | Oct 2012 | S-7 | Did not take part. | |||||||||||||||||
| 27. | Rogaška Slatina | 27th European Club Cup | Sep 2011 | S-7 | Did not take part. | |||||||||||||||||
| 26. | Plovdiv | 26th European Club Cup | Oct 2010 | S-7 | Did not take part. | |||||||||||||||||
| 25. | Ohrid | 25th European Club Cup | Oct 2009 | S-7 | Did not take part. | |||||||||||||||||
| 24. | Halkidiki | 24th European Club Cup | Oct 2008 | S-7 | ROCK | 32. | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 22½ | 42 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 53.6 | 2387 | 2271 | 0 - 1 - 0 | ||
| 23. | Kemer | 23rd European Club Cup | Oct 2007 | S-8 | Did not take part. | |||||||||||||||||
| 22. | Fügen | 22nd European Club Cup | Oct 2006 | S-7 | Did not take part. | |||||||||||||||||
| 21. | Saint Vincent | 21st European Club Cup | Sep 2005 | S-7 | ROCK | 12. | 9 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 42 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 59.5 | 2437 | 2483 | 0 - 0 - 1 | ||
| 20. | Çeşme | 20th European Club Cup | Oct 2004 | S-7 | Did not take part. | |||||||||||||||||
| 19. | Rethymnon | 19th European Club Cup | Sep 2003 | S-7 | Did not take part. | |||||||||||||||||
| 18. | Kallithea | 18th European Club Cup | Sep 2002 | S-7 | Did not take part. | |||||||||||||||||
| 17. | Panormo | 17th European Club Cup | Sep 2001 | S-7 | ROCK | 13. | 8 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 42 | 10 | 24 | 8 | 52.4 | 2392 | 2437 | 1 - 0 - 0 | ||
| 16. | Neum | 16th European Club Cup | Sep 2000 | S-7 | ROCK | 15. | 8 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 42 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 52.4 | 2482 | 2474 | 0 - 1 - 0 | ||
| 15. | all-season | 15th European Club Cup | Sep 1999 | Q+F | Did not take part. | |||||||||||||||||
| 14. | all-season | 14th European Club Cup | 1998 | Q+F | ROCK | QG2 3. | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10½ | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 58.3 | 2398 | 2344 | 0 - 0 - 0 | ||
| 13. | all-season | 13th European Club Cup | Sep 1997 | Q+F | ROCK | QG4 5. | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11½ | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 63.9 | 2448 | 2430 | 0 - 0 - 0 | ||
| 12. | all-season | 12th European Club Cup | Sep 1996 | Q+F | ROCK | QG4 6. | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9½ | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 52.8 | 2468 | 2354 | 0 - 0 - 0 | ||
| 11. | all-season | 11th European Club Cup | Jul 1995 | Q+F | ROCK | QG7 5. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 58.3 | 2464 | 2477 | 0 - 0 - 0 | ||
| 10. | all-season | 10th European Club Cup | Sep 1994 | Q+F | ROCK | QG1 5. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5½ | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 45.8 | 2468 | 2419 | 0 - 0 - 0 | ||
| 9. | all-season | 9th European Club Cup | Aug 1993 | Q+F | ROCK | 8. | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16½ | 36 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 45.8 | 2448 | 2383 | 0 - 0 - 0 | ||
| 8. | all-season | 8th European Club Cup | Jun 1991 | KO | Did not take part. | |||||||||||||||||
| 7. | all-season | 7th European Club Cup | Apr 1989 | KO | Did not take part. | |||||||||||||||||
| 6. | all-season | 6th European Club Cup | Jul 1988 | KO | Did not take part. | |||||||||||||||||
| 5. | all-season | 5th European Club Cup | Sep 1985 | KO | ROCK | SF | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 48 | 23 | 12 | 13 | 60.4 | 2341 | 2467 | 0 - 0 - 0 | ||
| 4. | all-season | 4th European Club Cup | Oct 1983 | KO | ROCK | R16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 50.0 | 2317 | 2373 | 0 - 0 - 0 | ||
| 3. | all-season | 3rd European Club Cup | 1982 | KO | ROCK | R32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3½ | 12 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 25.0 | 2200 | 2320 | 0 - 0 - 0 | ||