Ukrainian Team Chess Championship's Overall Statistics
1993-2014

[ Individual Statistics | Team Statistics | Medal Table ]

Medal Table

See context-sensitive help
Results are not complete!
no. team code flag 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 code pld 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.
1. Donbass Alchevsk
Danko-Donbass Donetsk
Donbass Luhansk
DNDN Ukraine 2. 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. 2. 1. 3. 2. DNDN 11 7 3 1
2. Law Academy Kharkiv LAKH Ukraine 2. 2. 1. 3. 5. 1. 1. 2. 4. 2. 3. A 3. 2. 1. 1. LAKH 15 5 5 3 1 1
3. A DAN DZO & PGMB Chernihiv PGMB Ukraine 2. A 1. 1. PGMB 3 2 1  
4. PVK Kyiv
PVK-Kievchess Kyiv
PVKK Ukraine 1. 1. A PVKK 2 2    
5. Ivan Franko University Lviv IFUL Ukraine 3. 2. 1. 2. 3. IFUL 5 1 2 2
6. A.V.Momot Chess Club Donetsk region
Grandmaster-1 Kramatorsk
A.V.Momot Chess Club-Energomashspetsstal Kramatorsk
AMDO Ukraine 3. 1. 4. AMDO 3 1   1 1
7. Keystone Kyiv KSKY Ukraine 1. KSKY 1 1    
8. Absolyut Ternopil ABTN Ukraine 1. ABTN 1 1    
9. Ukraine Kharkiv UKKH Ukraine 1. UKKH 1 1    
10. Mriya Grandmaster School Kyiv MRGS Ukraine 3. 2. 2. 7. 5. 2. MRGS 6   3 1 1 1
11. M.Chigorin ShK Alushta MCAL Ukraine 2. 3. 6. MCAL 3   1 1 1
12. Avtozaz Zaporizhzhia AZPR Ukraine 3. 2. AZPR 2   1 1
13. Rivne Forest Bisons
Rivne Bisons
RVFB Ukraine 9. 4. 4. A 2. RVFB 4   1   2 1
14. Illichivsk Chess Academy ILCA Ukraine 6. 6. 2. ILCA 3   1   2
15. Carpathia-Galicia Lviv
Carpathia-Galicia-1 Lviv
CGLV Ukraine 2. CGLV 1   1  
16. MMM Simferopol MMMS Ukraine 2. MMMS 1   1  
17. Bratstvo Kyiv BRKY Ukraine 2. BRKY 1   1  
18. Podolia region Khmelnytskyi
KhOFSh Podolia Khmelnytskyi
PDKM Ukraine 3. 6. 3. PDKM 3     2 1
19. Taurida National University Simferopol TNUS Ukraine 3. 3. TNUS 2     2
20. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNDP Ukraine 3. 4. DNDP 2     1 1
21. Tavriya Kherson TVKH Ukraine 3. 5. TVKH 2     1 1
22. Mykolaiv Chess Club MYKO Ukraine 3. 5. MYKO 2     1 1
23. Avangard Kyiv AVNK Ukraine 7. 7. 7. 3. AVNK 4     1 3
24. Donetsk region DNCR Ukraine 3. 7. DNCR 2     1 1
25. Rodovid Krim RDVK Ukraine 3. RDVK 1     1
no. team code flag 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 code pld 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.
26. KDYuSSh Odesa KDOD Ukraine 3. KDOD 1     1
27. Crimean Engineering and Pedagogical University Simferopol CEPU Ukraine 12. 6. 4. 4. 5. CEPU 5       2 1 1
28. ShtrafBat Luhansk STLH Ukraine 5. 4. 4. STLH 3       2 1
29. Kerkinitida Eupatoria
KRIMGAZ Eupatoria
KGYV Ukraine 5. 4. KGYV 2       1 1
30. Caissa Eupatoria CSEU Ukraine 4. CSEU 1       1
31. Azovstal Mariupol ASMU Ukraine 4. ASMU 1       1
32. Luhansk Chess Club LHNS Ukraine 4. LHNS 1       1
33. Zarevo Donetsk ZVDO Ukraine 4. ZVDO 1       1
34. LugPokerChess Luhansk LPCL Ukraine 4. LPCL 1       1
35. For Peace Odesa FPOD Ukraine 4. FPOD 1       1
36. Ivan Franko University-2 Lviv
University-Debut Lviv
IFL2 Ukraine 5. 5. IFL2 2       2
37. Etiud Cherkasy ETCH Ukraine 9. 8. 7. 5. 7. B 6. ETCH 6       1 1 2 1 1
38. Tura Pavlograd
Ladia Pavlograd
TRPV Ukraine 11. 8. 5. 10. 10. 11. B 11. TRPV 7       1 1 2
39. Nadezhda Kyiv NDKY Ukraine 5. NDKY 1       1
40. Bavaria Kharkiv region BVKH Ukraine 5. BVKH 1       1
41. Old Guard Kyiv OGKY Ukraine 5. A OGKY 1       1
42. OLIMP Lubny OLLB Ukraine 5. OLLB 1       1
43. SK Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih KVKR Ukraine 5. KVKR 1       1
44. No Mercy Chernihiv NMCH Ukraine 7. 7. 7. 6. NMCH 4       1 3
45. Chaika Grandmasters' School CHGS Ukraine 7. 6. CHGS 2       1 1
46. Nika Nikopol
Elektrometalurh-NZF Nikopol
Nika-NZF Nikopol
NKNK Ukraine 9. 8. 9. 6. NKNK 4       1 1 2
47. KRDYuShShSSh Krim
DYuShShSSh Krim
KRDY Ukraine 10. 6. 9. KRDY 3       1 1 1
48. Ferrum Kryvyi Rih FRKR Ukraine 6. 13. FRKR 2       1
49. Rudenko School Kherson RSKH Ukraine 6. RSKH 1       1
50. A.V.Momot Chess Club Donetsk region (women) AMDw Ukraine 6. AMDw 1       1
no. team code flag 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 code pld 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.
51. Avangard youth team Kyiv AVKY Ukraine 6. AVKY 1       1
52. Western Resource (80th anniversary of V.Kart) Lviv region WRLV Ukraine 6. A WRLV 1       1
53. Illichivsk Chess Academy - juniors ILCJ Ukraine 6. ILCJ 1       1
54. Lozova Chess Club
The Pawn Lozova
LOZV Ukraine 7. 10. 10. 14. 8. 9. LOZV 6       1 1 1 2
55. Blik Simferopol BLKS Ukraine 9. 7. 8. BLKS 3       1 1 1
56. A.V.Momot Chess Club-2 Donetsk region
Grandmaster-2 Kramatorsk
AMD2 Ukraine 7. AMD2 1       1
57. Druzhba-Nova Chernihiv region DNCH Ukraine 7. DNCH 1       1
58. Burevisnyk Simferopol BVSF Ukraine 8. 8. BVSF 2       2
59. Polissia Rivne
Polisianka Rivne
PLSR Ukraine 11. 13. 9. 8. PLSR 4       1 1
60. Tavriya Simferopol TVRK Ukraine 8. B 12. TVRK 2       1
61. Podolia-Stanislav Mid. PDSM Ukraine 8. PDSM 1       1
62. Sevastopol Chess Club SVSP Ukraine 8. SVSP 1       1
63. Zakhidinkombank Kherson ZBKH Ukraine 8. ZBKH 1       1
64. Adel Donetsk ADDO Ukraine 8. ADDO 1       1
65. Kashtan Kyiv KSHK Ukraine 8. KSHK 1       1
66. DYuShS No.1 Donetsk DS1D Ukraine 8. DS1D 1       1
67. Khimik Sumy
Khimik-Lokomotiv Sumy
KHSY Ukraine 9. 12. 11. KHSY 3       1
68. Geleon Kharkiv GLKH Ukraine 9. GLKH 1       1
69. Crimea Simferopol CMAS Ukraine 9. CMAS 1       1
70. Mukachevo city MKCH Ukraine 9. B MKCH 1       1
71. Simferopol Chess School SMCS Ukraine 9. SMCS 1       1
72. RShShK Simferopol RSSS Ukraine 9. RSSS 1       1
73. Crimean Down Simferopol CDSM Ukraine 10. 10. CDSM 2       2
74. Debiut Simferopol DBSF Ukraine 10. DBSF 1       1
75. Chess For All Kherson CFAK Ukraine 10. CFAK 1       1
no. team code flag 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 code pld 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.
76. A.V.Momot Chess Club-3 Donetsk region
Grandmaster-3 Kramatorsk
AMD3 Ukraine 10. AMD3 1       1
77. Twinkle-Chess Simferopol TCSF Ukraine 10. B TCSF 1       1
78. SFGU-Invasport SFGU Ukraine 10. SFGU 1       1
79. Ukrgazifikatsiya Yug Odesa UYUO Ukraine 11. UYUO 1      
80. Cagliostro Simferopol CGLS Ukraine 12. CGLS 1      
81. Carpathia-Galicia-2 Lviv CGL2 Ukraine 13. CGL2 1      
82. Carbon Alushta CRBA Ukraine 14. CRBA 1