Club & City list


[ A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z ]



1. Novoborský ŠK * 1.PŠK Aqua Rimavská Sobota * 1.ŠK Rimavská Sobota * 1893 KKSz-Hutnik Kraków

2222 ŠK Polabiny

3Cs Oldham

7 Statočných Košice

A DAN DZO & PGMB Chernihiv * A DAN DZO & PGMB Chernihiv * A DAN DZO & PGMB Luhansk * A.O.C. Beit Sahour * A.V.Momot Chess Club Donetsk region (women) * A.V.Momot Chess Club Donetsk region * A.V.Momot Chess Club-Energomashspetsstal Kramatorsk * A64 Hagemann Opava * A64 MILO IPB Olomouc * A64 MILO Olomouc * A64 Valoz Grygov * AD Mahrla Prague * AEM-Luxten Timişoara * AKS Chorzów * AO Kydon FILMNET Chania * AO Kydon-Blue Star Ferries * AO Kydon-Supersport Chania * AR Crimea * ARS Roma * AS RAT Bucharest * AS Reggiana * AS Venus Bucharest * ASA Penne * ASA Phoenix Tel-Aviv * ASA Shlomo Har-Zvi Tel-Aviv * ASA Tel-Aviv * ASAU * ASD CS R.Fischer Chieti * ASD Circolo Palermitano Scacchi * ASEAN * ASI Bologna * ASSz Miedź Legnica * ASVÖ Pamhagen * ASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf * AVE Nový Bor * AVS Krasnoturinsk * AZS Gliwice * AZS Kraków * AZS Łódź * AZS Politechnika Łódź * AZS Politechnika Poznańska-Pocztowiec * AZS Politechnika Wrocław * AZS UMCS Lublin * AZS UW Warszawa * AZS WSB Wrocław * AZS Warszawa * AZS Wrocław * AZS-AGH Kraków * Aatos Helsinki * Abergavenny Chess Club * Abovyani Chess School * Absolyut Ternopil * Abu Dhabi city * Accres Apeldoorn * Adana Anatolia SK * Adare Chess Club * Adel Donetsk * Aden city * Admiral Sparkasse Fürstenfeld * Afghanistan Chess Club * Agat Ekaterinburg * Agentura 64 Grygov * Agergavenny Chess Club * Agrouniverzal Zemun * Akademia Szachowa Future Processing Gliwice * Al Mukalla city * Al-Ahli Wad Medani * Al-Ahly Tripoli * Al-Ain Chess Club * Al-Ain Chess Club "A" * Al-Ain Chess Club "B" * Al-Ain city * Al-Amman Chess Club * Al-Barid Baghdad * Al-Chark * Al-Chark Insurance * Al-Dhahra Tripoli * Al-Etisalat Baghdad * Al-Hamriya * Al-Hawar * Al-Jasra * Al-Kahraba Baghdad * Al-Karama * Al-Malaki * Al-Marrikh * Al-Mawerda * Al-Mohafza * Al-Mokawlon * Al-Mufahazah * Al-Muhandisin * Al-Nasr * Al-Qadisia * Al-Quds (Jerusalem) city * Al-Riady Club * Al-Sharkia * Al-Sharkia Dukhan * Al-Shula Aden * Al-Shulah Club * Al-Wahda Sana`a * Al-Wahda Tripoli * Al-Yamani * Aleppo city * Alisa Kazan * Allschwil SG * Almaty city * Altenberg city * Amanat Amman * Ambon city * Amman city * Amsterdam city * Anderlecht Brussels * Angara Irkutsk * Anglian Avengers * Antalya Çallıspor SK * Antalya Deniz Gençlik SK * Apiko-Yakimanka Moscow * Apollonia Fier * Aquaprofit Nagykanizsai SK * Arabkir region * Arbil city * Armenia Erevan * Ashdod City Club * Ashdod Elite City Club * Ashdod-Illit City Club * Ashgabat city * Asker SK * Aspropyrgos Attikis * Astana city * Athens city * Atom Desnogorsk * Auckland city * Avangard * Avangard Kyiv * Avangard youth team Kyiv * Avtozaz Zaporizhzhia * Azovstal Mariupol

BAS Belgrade * BBTS Włókniarz Bielsko-Biała * BCM Dragons * BGU Minsk * BJGC Teenager Chess Club * BJHD Chess Training School * BJJM Chess Club * BJXC Chess Association * BKS Budowlani Bydgoszcz * BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz * BKS Prokonex Brzeg * BM Kisela Voda Skopje * BŠK Edymax Bardejov * BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek * BSV Chemie Radebeul * Bacolod/Davao cities * Baghdad city * Bahrain Union Club * Baku city * Baltika Liepāja * Banaadir Telecom * Bandar Imam Khomeini city * Bandar Seri Begawan city * Bandung city * Bangalore city * Bangkok city * Bank King Yerevan * Bank of Qingdao * Banvan-Tehran * Barbican 4NCL * Barbican 4NCL 1 * Barbican 4NCL 2 * Barbican 4NCL London * Barbican London * Barbican London 1 * Barbican London 2 * Bavaria Kharkiv region * Bayern Munich * Beer-Sheva Chess Club * Beeson Gregory 1 * Beeson Gregory 2 * Beijing North Olympic * Beijing Patriots * Beijing Rendafuzhong * Beijing city * Beirut city * BelGu Belgorod * Belfast Chess Club * Belfort Échecs * Belfort city * Belgrade city * Belhar Knights Chess Club * Belhar Knights Chess Club "B" * Belogorie Belgorod * Berliner SV * Beşiktaş JK * Betsson.com * Białystok city * Bigwood * Bikurey Haetim Czerniak Tel-Aviv * Biomedica Říčany * Bishkek city * Black & White Magazine * Blackthorne Russia * Blik Simferopol * Blue Wonder * Boavista Porto * Boey Temse * Bogor city * Bon Accord * Bontang city * Borgerhoutse SK * Bossa Nova * Bratstvo Kyiv * Bray Chess Club * Bremen city * Bretthasen Küste * Bridgend Chess Club * Bristol & District * Bristol Chess Club * British Chess Magazine * Brønshøj SF * Bronze Horseman St. Petersburg * Brunei Chess Center * Burevestnik * Burevisnyk Simferopol * Burning Star Hrazdan

CA Caja Insular de Ahorros * CA Centelles * CA Cuna de Dragones-Ajoblanco Mérida * CA Grand Macnish Las Palmas * CA La Caja de Canarias * CA Linex Magic Mérida * CA Magic Mérida * CA Mérida Patrimonio de la Humanidad * CA Reverté Albox * CA Schweppes Las Palmas * CA Schweppes Madrid * CA Solvay Torrelavega * CA Valencia * CA Villa de Teror * CD Chess College Team * CD Chess Team * CD Youth Palace Exchange Center * CDRR Chess Club * CDSD Middle School Team * CDSL Chess Club * CDU Porto * CE Bischwiller * CE Constantine * CE Dudelange * CE Fontainois * CE Foursane Ismailia * CE Geneve * CE Réimech * CE Sautron * CE Strasbourg * CE Vulcà Barcelona * CE de Bois Colombes * CE de Monte Carlo * CQ Chess Association * CQ Chess School * CQ GaoXin Yucai School * CQBS Middle School * CQFL PE Sport School * CQFLHY School * CQGL Chess Club * CQJKYBS Exprerimental School * CQJN Primary School Fly Club * CQLNBS Middle School * CQNAJN Primary School * CQNKRQ Middle School Team * CQQL Chess Club * CQSPB Chess Training Center * CQWN Club * CQWZLX Chess Center * CQYC Primary School Team * CQYYXJW Primary School * CRE Charleroi * CS Clichy * CS Cotnari-Politehnica Iaşi * CS Genova * CS Marostica * CS Mendrisio * CS Politehnica-Antibiotice Iaşi * CS Sfaxien * CS Surya Montecatini * CSKA Moscow * CSKA Sofia * CSM Baia Mare * CVČ SPU Nitra * Cagliostro Simferopol * Cairo city * Caissa Eupatoria * Cambridge University * Canberra city * Cannes-Echecs * Cannes-Échecs * Cape Peninsula University * Cape Peninsula University "B" * Carbon Alushta * Cardiff Chess Club * Cardigan Chess Club * Carpathia-Galicia-1 Lviv * Carpathia-Galicia-2 Lviv * Castlemilk Glasgow * Catalonia region * Celtic Knights * Central Chess Club Ashkhabad * Central Pioneer Palace Erevan * Cercle Royal Brussels * Cercle Royal de Liege * Chaika Grandmasters` School * Cheddleton & Leek Chess Club * Cheddleton Chess Club * Chengdu Bank * Chengdu School Chess * Chengdu bud team * Chennai city * Chernihiv region * Chess & Draughts House Minsk * Chess Academy Yerevan * Chess Academy of DEI Northern Greece * Chess Club Ambrolauri * Chess Club Gori * Chess Club Guria * Chess Club Kakheti * Chess Club Kutaisi * Chess Club Nona * Chess Club Rustavi * Chess Club Samegrelo * Chess Club Tbilisi * Chess For All Kherson * Chess Palace Tbilisi * Chess School Yerevan * Chess Stars Gyumri * ChessCube Chess Club * Chessmann * Chiah municipality * Chicago city * Chirchik Chess * Chongqing Mobile * Chongqing city * Chrompet township * Cieszyn city * Clichy Échecs 92 * Club Carinthia * Club Hirch * Club India * Club Intchess * Club Rimal * Club Tazi * Club la Tour Blanche * Collegians Dublin * Colombo city * Communication Sport Club * Corpora Lipovec * Covent Garden * Crimea Simferopol * Crimean Down Simferopol * Crimean Engineering and Pedagogical University Simferopol * Croydon Chess * Crumlin Dublin * Crvena Zvezda Belgrade * Cwmbran Chess Club * Częstochowa city

DANKO-Donbass Donetsk * DFU Vladivostok * DLF Steinitz Roma * DVGU Vladivostok * DWP Warszawa * DYuShS No.1 Donetsk * DYuShShSSh Krim * Damascus city * Danko-Donbass Alchevsk * Danko-Donbass Donetsk * Daugava * Daugavpils LB * De Sprenger Iechternach * Debiut Simferopol * Debiut-DVGU Vladivostok * Delhi city * Depok Beji * Depok Kelapa Dua * Depok Margonda * Desna Bryansk * Dettmann * Deutsche Schach-Löwen * Dhaka city * Dinamo * Dinamo Hayastan * Dinamo Moscow * Dnepropetrovsk Regional Chess Club * Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk * Dnipropetrovsk region * Doha city * Don-SDYuSShOR Rostov-on-Don * Donbass Alchevsk * Donbass Luhansk * Donetsk city * Donetsk region * Douglas Chess Club * Dresdner SC 1898 * Dresdner Schachsenioren * Dresdner Springer * Druzhba-Nova Chernihiv region * Dubai Chess Club * Dubai city * Dublin Chess Club * Duma Club * Dundee Chess Club * Dundrum Chess Club

EGU-Perspektiva Lipetsk region * ELAI Bratislava * EMSE-Miskolc * EPAM Systems Minsk * ES Thessaloniki * ESG 1851 Wuppertal * ESV Austria Graz * Eastern Company Al-Sharkia * Eczacıbaşı SK * Edinburgh Chess Club * Edinburgh West Chess Club * Egrisi Senaki * Ekonomist SGSEU Saratov * Ekonomist SGSEU-1 Saratov * Ekonomist SGSEU-2 Saratov * El-Dakhlia * Elara Cheboksary * Elektrometalurh-NZF Nikopol * Elite Chess Club * Elitzur Petah-Tikva * Elsies River Chess Club * Elsies River Chess Club "B" * Emanuel Lasker Gesellschaft * Empils Rostov-na-Donu * Energo-Constructorul Bucharest * Energy-Investi Sakartvelo * Ennis Chess Club * Erdenet city * Espergærde SK * Essex * Etelä-Vantaan Shakki * Etiud Cherkasy * Etiud-Kontakt Moscow region * Eurasia Logistics Moscow * Évry Grand Roque * Ežerėlio Vaivorykštė

FIMA Yerevan * FINEK Sankt Petersburg * FINEK St. Petersburg * FINEK-Gazprombank St. Petersburg * FKS Avia Świdnik * Fajr-e-Shams-e-Atieh Tehran * Fakel Noyabrsk * Fakel-Surgutgazprom Surgut * Fath de Rabat * Ferrum Kryvyi Rih * Finnmark * For Peace Odesa * Frederiksberg SF * Freibauer Niedersachsen * Furn El Chebbak "B" area * Furn El Chebbak area

G-Team Nový Bor * GD Diana Évora * GD Dias Ferreira * GK Baszta MOS Żnin * GKS Bytom * GKS Dąb Katowice * GKS Gedania Gdańsk * GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie * GKS Piast Gliwice * GKS Pniówek 74 Pawłowice Śl. * GKSz Polfa Grodzisk Mazowiecki * GPZ-1 Phoenix Moscow * GS Banco di Roma * GSK Kočani * GŠK Mravince-Dalmacijacement * GShK Saratov * Gaia Helsinki * Galatasaray High School CT * Galaxis Thessaloniki * Galkynysh * Galway Chess Club * Gambiitti Helsinki * Gambit Bonnevoie * Garant-Donbass Alchevsk * Gauteng Old Boys * Gaza city * Gazovik Tyumen * Gdańsk city * Geleon Kharkiv * General Security * Geolog Tyumen * Giprorechtrans Moscow * Gistrup SF * Glasgow Polytechnic Chess Club * Gonzaga Chess Club * Gorgan city * Goša Smederevska Palanka * Grandmaster School Kyiv * Grandmaster-1 Kramatorsk * Grandmaster-2 Kramatorsk * Grandmaster-3 Kramatorsk * Grantham Sharks * Grantham Sharks 2 * Graz city * Gros XT * Grupo Desportivo da Epal * Guangdong Huateng Club * Guangdong Jinze Weihan * Guangdong Nanyang Club * Guangdong Shenzhen Dapeng Fortress * Guangzhou city * Guido Cortuso Padova * Guildford Chess Club * Guildford-A&DC * Guildford-A&DC 1 * Guildford-A&DC 2 * Guildford-A&DC * Guildford-A&DC 1 * Guildford-A&DC 2

HAŠK Mladost Zagreb * HAŠK Mladost-Novogradnja Zagreb * HKS Hutnik Warszawa * HMC Calder * HSK Helsinki * HŠK Napredak Sarajevo * HŠK Zrinjski Mostar * HZ Branch Of China Chess Association * Hackney Chess Club * Haladás VSE Szombathely * Hamburger SK * Handan city * Hangzhou city * HannoBer * Hapoel Cellcom Kfar-Saba * Hapoel Kfar-Saba * Hapoel Rishon-Lezion * Hapoel Tel-Aviv * Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyespor * Hayduk * Hazmieh municipality * Hebei Air Force Institute * Hebei Sports Lottery * Hebei Taiwan Wines * Hebei city * Heilongjiang Pharmaceuticals * Heliopolis * Helsingør SK * Hertford Chess Club * Herzliya Chess Club * Hessen Mix * Hessen Seniors * Hilal Port * Hilsmark Kingfisher * Hilversum SG * Ho Chi Minh city * Homburg Apeldoorn * Home House * Hong Kong city * Hong Kong city "B" * Honved Budapest * Honved Budapest (women) * Honved Mediflora Budapest * Hoogeveen city * Hubei Energy * Hubei city * Hugart Rybnik

I&A Tbilisi * IKSz Inowrocław * IPM Color Ostrava * İSEK Aquamatch SK * IT Bucharest * Idlib city * Ilford Chess Club * Illichivsk Chess Academy * Illichivsk Chess Academy - juniors * Ilsan Chess Club * Index-IT * Industrija Motora Rakovica Belgrade * Instigate Gyumri * Inter Salzburg * Interplast Tbilisi * Invicta Knights Maidstone * Iskra * İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi SK * Istanbul city * Itaka Belgrade * Itil Kazan * Ivan Franko University Lviv * Ivano-Frankivsk region

JKS Spartakus Jelenia Góra * JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno * JSV SISSA Groningen * Jakarta city * Jakarta-BNI * Jakarta-Enerpac * Jedinstvo Stara Pazova * Jerusalem Chess Club * Jetsmark SK * Jezzine city * Jiangsu Blue Perot * Jiangsu Green Sheep Springs * Jiangsu Netcom * Jiangsu Taizhou * Joensuun SK * Johor Bahru city * Jõud * Jutes of Kent * Jyväskylän TS

K CERO NŠK Nitra * KAISSA Deutschland * KDYuSSh Odesa * KGS Ruy Lopez Gent * KKS Hetman Wrocław * KKS Karpaty Krosno * KKS Lech Poznań * KKS Polonia Wrocław * KKSz Gant-Hetman Wrocław * KKSz Hetman Wrocław * KKSz Kraków * KKSz WDK Kraków * KMXW Chess Club * KRDYuShShSSh Krim * KRIMGAZ Eupatoria * KS AZS Politechnika II Wrocław * KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław * KS Anilana Łódź * KS Budowlani Koszalin * KS Butrinti Sarandë * KS Damis Warszawa * KS Entropia NZS PW Warszawa * KS Górnik 09 Mysłowice * KS Górnik 23 Czerwionka * KS Górnik Zabrze * KS Hutnik Nowa Huta * KS Kolejarz Katowice * KS Konstal Chorzów * KS Łączność Bydgoszcz * KS Łączność Lublin * KS MOSiR-Budosak Zabrze * KS Maraton Handel 2000 Warszawa * KS Maraton Warsaw * KS Maraton Warszawa * KS Maraton Wrocław * KS Miedź Legnica * KS Piast Słupsk * KS Pocztowiec Poznań * KS Pocztowiec TP S.A. Poznań * KS Polonia Plus GSM Warszawa * KS Polonia-Animex Warszawa * KS Portowiec Gdańsk * KS Primbr-Piast Słupsk * KS Skra Częstochowa * KS Skra-Komobex Częstochowa * KS Śląsk Świętochłowice * KS Start Katowice * KS Start Wrocław * KS Sygnał Lublin * KS Zagłębie Konin * KS-58 Helsinki * KŠC Komárno * KSH Drita Therandë * KSH Expik Prishtinë * KSH Istogu Istog * KSH Llamkos Vushtrri * KSH Minatori Mitrovicë * KSH Prishtinë * KSH Roskoveci * KSH Shqiponja Stanoc * KSH Zeqë Hasaj * KSK 47 Eynatten * KŠK Banja Luka * KSK Rochade Eupen-Kelmis * KSh Veleçiku Koplik * KSz Devo-Maraton Łomża * KSz Drapol-Jantar Pruszcz Gdański * KSz Gambit Świecie * KSz Hańcza Suwałki * KSz HetMaN Szopienice * KSz Hetman Gryfów Śląski * KSz Juvena Hańcza Suwałki * KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów * KSz PGNiG Polonia Warszawa * KSz Polonia Votum Wrocław * KSz Polonia Warsaw * KSz Polonia Warszawa * KSz Polonia Wrocław * KSz Porto Balbo Bielsko-Biała * KSz Pribo Hańcza Suwałki * KSz Rzemiosło Racibórz * KSz Rzemiosło-Henkel Racibórz * KSz Sido Cafe Hańcza Suwałki * KSz Silesia JAS-FBG Racibórz * KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. * KSz Warsaw Sharks Warszawa * KSz Wieża Śmigiel * Kabul city * Kadyr Ufa * Kaisė Vilnius * Kaissa Narva * Kalev * Kaliyshchik Soligorsk * Kallithea Athens * Kaluga region * Kamaran Club * Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny * Kampala city * Kampklubben Copenhagen * Kanchipuram city * Kandy city * Karachi city * Karhut * Karpaty Galychyna * Karpov Chess School Salekhard * Kashtan Kyiv * Kathmandu city * Katowice city * Kazan city * Kazan-2013 * Kemerovo city * Kennemer Combinatie * Kerkinitida Eupatoria * Keystone Kyiv * KhOFSh Podolia Khmelnytskyi * Khanzad * Kharkiv Chess Club * Kharkiv region * Kherson Chess & Draughts Club * Kherson region * Khimik Belorechensk * Khimik Sumy * Khimik-Lokomotiv Sumy * Khorda Chelyabinsk * Kielce city * Kilkenny Chess Club * Kirovets Leningrad * Kirovohrad region * Kolkata city * Koninklijke Antwerpse OSK * Koninklijke Brugse Schaakkring * Koninklijke DD * Kotayk province * Kozhikode city * Kraków city * Krasnodar Regional Chess Club * Krefelder SK Turm 1851 * Kristall Saratov * Kristallens SK Stockholm * Krylia Sovetov * Kuala Lumpur city * Kuching city * Kuwait Club * Kuwait city * Kuwait mind sports team * Kuzbass-OSDYuShOR Kemerovo * Kyiv city * Kyiv region

LEBO * LKS Chrobry Gniezno * LKS Czarny Koń Bukowno * LKS Igloopol Dębica * ŁKS Łódź * LKS Pasjonat Dankowice * LKS Pogoń Wrocław * LKS Wrzos Międzyborów * LKS ZPD Jasień * LKSz Drakon "SKOK Chmielewskiego" Lublin * LKSz Drakon Lublin * LKSz Drakon SKOK Chmielewskiego Lublin * LKSz Drakon-BDK Daewoo Lublin * LKSz Drakon-Leasing Fabryczny Lublin * LSG Leiden * LZS Rolnik Róża * La Dame Blanche Auxerre * La Marsa city * Lada Togliatti * Ladia Minsk * Ladia Pavlograd * Ladya Azov * Ladya Kazan * Ladya Kazan-1000 * Ladya-TsSDYuSShOR Kazan * Lahore Chess Club * Lahore city * Lasta Belgrade * Law Academy Kharkiv * Le Cavalier Differdange * Leerdams SG * Leningrad city * Libertas Nereto * Lidrikh Omsk * Limhamns SK Malmö * Liptovská šachová škola * Łódź city * Logika * Lokomotiv * Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv * Lokomotiv Khabarovsk * Lokomotiv Plovdiv * Lokomotiv-Itil Kazan * Lokomotíva Trnava * Lokomotíva ŽOS Trnava * London city * Lozova Chess Club * Lucknow city * LugPokerChess Luhansk * Luhansk Chess Club * Luhansk region * Lund ASK * Lund city * Lustige Vrijpion Leuven * Lviv city * Lviv region * Lwów city * Lyon-Oyonnax

M. Saulin PRSFI Moscow * M.Chigorin ShK Alushta * MGL Team A * MGL Team B * MGL Team C * MGL Team D * MGL Team E * MGL Team F * MGL Team G * MGL Team H * MIKA Yerevan * MKS Rymer Niedobczyce * MKS Start Lublin * MKS Szczecin * MKSB Jagiellonia Białystok * MKSz Rybnik * MLKS Impact Team Ostróda * MLKS Nadnarwianka Pułtusk * MMM Simferopol * MOK Budoprojekt Głogów * MOK Chrobry Głogów * MRU Vilnius Fortas * MSK Centar * MŠK KdV Kežmarok * MTK Budapest * MTK Vörös Meteor Budapest * MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław * MZKS Pocztowiec Poznań * Macau city * Maccabi Afek * Madatech Haifa * Magnezit Satka * Malakhit Ekaterinburg * Male city * Manama city * Mandalay city * Mandaluyong city * Manila city * Manisa Doruk Koleji SK * Manyanani Chess Club * Manyanani Chess Club "B" * Manyanani Chess Club "C" * Margareten Winterthur Vienna * Marijampolė * Marmarisspor SK * Marseille Echecs * Mashhad city * Masr El-Taamen * Matinkylän SK * Mattadore Rheinland * Max Ven Ekaterinburg * Medan city * Medik * Mekhnat * Melk Wachau * Merani Tbilisi * Meriya Moscow - Ulan-Ude * Merkur Versicherung Graz * Mersin city * Micro Mark NWE * Microcomputer ARS Roma * Midland Monarchs * Mikhail Chigorin St. Petersburg * Minsk * Mitchells Plain Chess Club * Mogilev Chess & Draughts Club * Moldova * Mon-Cad * Monmouth Minnows * Moscow Chess Federation * Moscow Region Chess Club * Moscow city * Moss SK * Mourawaa * Mouthafi Alamana * Mriya Grandmaster School Kyiv * Muharraq city * Mukachevo city * Münchener SC 1836 * Mykolaiv Chess Club * Mykolaiv region

NAO Paris * NRJ Dély Brahim * NSEL30 Vilnius * NŠK Nitra * NTN Tbilisi * NX Faro * Na Fianna * Nablus city * Nadezhda Kyiv * Nagpur city * Naiden Voinov * Namangan city * Nancy Est Échecs * Nauka * Navigator Moscow * Navy Chess Club * New Siberia Novosibirsk * Newcastle Chess Club * Nezhmetdinov TsSDYuSShOR Kazan * Nezhmetdinov`s Chess Palace Kazan * Nidum Liberals * Nika Nikopol * Nika-NZF Nikopol * Nikel Orsk * Nistru Chişinău * No Mercy Chernihiv * Nona Adjara * Nona Batumi * Nona Zugdidi * Nordea Skanderborg SK * Nordre SK * Norilsky Nikel Norilsk * North Belfast Chess Club * North West Eagles * Northumbria Vikings * Norway East * Norway Max * Norway Mix * Nouméa city * Novi Sad city * Novotronika-Donbass Alchevsk * Numerica 3Cs Oldham

OAA Heraklion * OKO Caissa Bydgoszcz * OLIMP Lubny * ORZZ Rzeszów * OSDYuShOR Kemerovo * OSG Baden-Baden * OŠK Paraćin * OSK Tessenderlo * OŠK Živinice * OShK Murmansk * OShK Orel * OShK Voronezh * Oberlausitz * Oberösterreich * Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova * Obukhiv city * Odesa region * Odlar Yurdu * Ognisko Łódź * Old Guard Kyiv * Olimpia Călăraşi * Olympic Chess School * Olympique Dcheira * Omal Essekek * Omdurman Chess Club * Opus Capita Tampere * Orienta Moscow * Oslo Schakselskap * Oslo city * Ottonen Magdeburg * Oxford City Chess Club * Oyak Sigorta-SGM Istanbul

PGMB Kharkiv * PGMB Rostov-on-Don * PN BKMA * PREFEROW MKSz Rybnik * PSV Turm Duisburg * PTSz Mazowsze Płock * PTSz Płock * PTSz Rynex Płock * PVK Kyiv * PVK-Kievchess Kyiv * Padang city * Paide MK * Paisley YMCA Renfrew * Palembang city * Palu Intan * Panfox Breda * Paris city * Pärnu MK * Partizani Tirana * Pasay city * Patria Hotel team * Pavlodar city * Pekanbaru city * Penang state * Perceptron Youth * Perfect * Peristeri Athens * Peshmerga * Petroleum Sports Promotion Board * Phibsboro Chess Club * Philidor Mulhouse * Phoenix Smolensk * Plastpolimper Leningrad * Platina Krasnoyarsk * Podolia region Khmelnytskyi * Podolia-Stanislav Mid. * Podshipnik Moscow * Poisoned Pawns * Polfa Grodzisk Mazowiecki * Poliot Chelyabinsk * Poliot-Kadyr Chelyabinsk * Polisianka Rivne * Polissia Rivne * Politekhnik Nizhny Tagil * Politekhnik Perm * Politekhnik Yerevan * Politekhnik-Yantar Tomsk * Polonia PKO BP Warsaw * Polonia Plus GSM Warsaw * Polonia Votum Wrocław * Poltava region * Pomorze region * Pontianak city * Pontypool Chess Club * Porat Chess Club * Port Elisabeth Chess Club * Post-SV Ulm * Poznań city * Prague city * Pride and Prejudice * Ptuj city * Putrajaya city * Pyunik Yerevan

QD Experimental Junior School Team * QD No.2 Middle School Zy Chess Club * QDYC Chess Club * Qi Yuan Club * Qingdao Haiyang Chemical Co. * Qingdao Qingwei * Qingdao School * Qingdao city * Qinhuangdao Evening News * Queens University Belfast

RAD Belgrade * RC Sport Pardubice * RKS Drukarz Warszawa * RKS Levino Lębork * RKS Ursus Warszawa * RShShK Simferopol * RVH Chess Club Belfast * Raffles City * Rah Ahan Tehran * Raja de Casablanca * Rakita Belgorod region * Randaberg SK * Randbauern * Randburg Chess Club * Rathmines Chess Club * Red October Voronezh * Reval Sport Tallinn * Rezina-Gaz Chişinău * Rhyddings Swansea * Říčany * Richmond Chess Club * Riga Chess & Draughts Club * Riga city * Rivne Bisons * Rivne Forest Bisons * Rivne region * Rochade Bielefeld Revival * Rochade Eupen-Kelmis * Rochade MV * Rodewischer Schachmiezen * Rodovid Krim * Royal Chess Club * Royal Namur Echecs * Rudenko School Kherson * Rugby Chess Club * Russian-Armenian University

SA Chanion * SA DEI Macedonia/Thrace * SAE Athens * SC 1868 Bamberg * SC A64 Grygov * SC Bad Konigshofen * SC Chess School * SC Die Klagenfurter * SC Empor Potsdam * SC En Passant * SC Eppingen * SC Forchheim * SC Leipzig-Gohlis * SC MPÖ Maria Saal * SC Niederrohrdorf * SC Politehnica Bucharest * SC Stadthagen * SC Traun 1967 * SC Universitatea Bucharest * SC Utrecht * SCWY Chess Training Center * ŠD Ptuj-Veplas Velenje * ŠD Radenska Pomgrad Murska Sobota * ŠD Tehcenter Ptuj * SDQD No.2 Middle School * SDYuShOR Politekhnik Kemerovo * SF Berlin 1903 * SF Katernberg 1913 * SF Leipzig 50+ * SF Monheim Revival * SF Reichenstein * SF Wirtzfeld * SF Zeitz * SFGU-Invasport * SFR Neuköln 1903 * SG 1868 Aljechin Solingen * SG Biel * SG Biel-Bienne * SG Gera/Meuselwitz * SG Grün-Weiß Dresden * SG IntelliMagic Leiden * SG Leipzig * SG Porz * SG Riehen * SG Solingen * SG Zürich * SK 1912 Ludwigshafen * SK 1975 Norderstedt * SK Advisory Invest Baden * SK Alkaloid Skopje * ŠK Alpong Sarajevo * SK Austria Vienna * SK Bad Harzburg 1927 * ŠK Baník ČSA Karviná * ŠK Baník CSA Karviná GRADO * ŠK Baník Prievidza * ŠK Bašta Nové Zámky * ŠK Bauset Pardubice * ŠK Belišće * ŠK Belišće-Metalis * ŠK Bestex Nové Zámky * ŠK Bihać * ŠK Bihac * ŠK Boksit Milici * ŠK Bosna Sarajevo * ŠK Budućnost Podgorica * ŠK Busovača * ŠK CSABI Slavia Havířov * ŠK Cazin * ŠK Čelik Zenica * ŠK DP Holdia Prague * ŠK DP Mládí Prague * ŠK Doprastav Bratislava * ŠK Drina Zvornik * ŠK Drvar * ŠK Dům armády Prague * ŠK Dunaj Bratislava * ŠK Dunajská Streda * ŠK Duras BVK * ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole * ŠK Dynamo ZČE Plzeň * ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna * SK Eupen * ŠK Forina-Mursa Osijek * ŠK Gemer Rimavská Sobota "B" * ŠK Geofin Ostrava * ŠK Glasinac Sokolac * ŠK Goražde * SK Großlehna * ŠK HOFFER Komárno * ŠK Hagemann-Slezan Opava * ŠK Havřice * SK Heidenau * SK Hohenems * SK Husek Vienna * ŠK Hydina Košice * ŠK IWEX Litoměřice * ŠK Igman Konjic * ŠK Infinity Pardubice * ŠK Ingem Plzeň ZČE * ŠK Internet-CG Podgorica * ŠK Iskra Ljubljana * ŠK Jedinstvo 1954 Brčko * ŠK Jelica Goračići * ŠK Jelica PEP Goračići * SK Jenbach * ŠK Jugovice Kac * SK K41 Copenhagen * ŠK KaMC OS SR Trenčín * SK Kaltenkirchen * SK Karpoš Skopje * ŠK Karviná * ŠK Kastav * ŠK Kiseljak * SK Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih * ŠK Kúpele Piešťany * ŠK Labortech Ostrava * ŠK Labortech-Geofin Ostrava * ŠK Laurex Lučenec * ŠK Lauš Banja Luka * ŠK Liptov * ŠK Liptov Liptovský Mikuláš * ŠK Ljiljan Cazin * ŠK Lokomotiva Brno * ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A * ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B * ŠK Lokomotiva Brno-Slezan * ŠK Lokomotiva Kolín * ŠK Lokomotiva Olomouc * ŠK Lokomotíva Trnava * ŠK Lokomotíva ŽOS Trnava * ŠK Lucija Rijeka * ŠK Magic Liptov * ŠK Mahrla Prague * ŠK Margiris Kaunas * ŠK Medea Martin * ŠK Milsa Kaunas * ŠK Mládí Prague * ŠK Mladosť Nové Zámky * ŠK Modra * ŠK Montenegrobanka Podgorica * ŠK Mursa Osijek * ŠK Napredak Bugojno * ŠK Napredak Prozor-Rama * ŠK Napredak Zenica * SK Nordkalotten * ŠK Nova Gorica * SK Novokuznetsk * ŠK Obudovac * ŠK PK Trenčín * ŠK Panevėžys * ŠK Panteri Bijeljina * ŠK Partizan Belgrade * ŠK Partizan-Telefonija Belgrade * SK Passanten Huddinge * ŠK Piramida Maribor * ŠK Polabí Sokol Kolín * ŠK Prakovce * ŠK Prievidza * ŠK Pula * ŠK Radegast Dunaj Bratislava * ŠK Radegast-Dunaj Bratislava * ŠK Radnički Belgrade * ŠK Radnički Rudovci * ŠK Radonja Bojović Nikšić * ŠK Rafinerija Novi Sad * ŠK Rapid Pardubice * SK Rockaden Stockholm * ŠK Rositsan ir Maccabi Vilnius * SK Royal Salzburg * ŠK Rudar Prijedor * ŠK Rudar Ugljevik * ŠK Sagina Pardubice * ŠK Šamac * ŠK Sarajevo * ŠK Senica * ŠK Široki Brijeg * ŠK Široki Brijeg-Hering * ŠK Slavia Havířov * ŠK Slávia SPU Nitra * ŠK Slavija Istočno Sarajevo * ŠK Slavija Sarajevo * ŠK Slavija-Daling Istočno Sarajevo * ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice * ŠK Slavoj Ostrava * ŠK Slavoj Ostrava-Poruba * ŠK Slavoj Vyšehrad * ŠK Slavonska Banka Đakovo * ŠK Slovan Bratislava * ŠK Slovan Bratislava "A" * ŠK Slovan Bratislava "B" * ŠK Slovan Bratislava jr * ŠK Slovan Gemer Rimavská Sobota * ŠK Slovan Gemer Rimavská Sobota "A" * ŠK Slovan Levice * ŠK Softip Rajecké Teplice * ŠK Sokol Kolín * ŠK Sokol Kolín - ABNER * ŠK Sokol Plzeň I - INGEM * ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad * ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad - VISUS * ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Bismarck * ŠK Spartak Subotica * ŠK Srbac * ŠK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves * ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou * ŠK T-Com Podgorica * ŠK Tatran Plynoma Prešov * ŠK Tatran Prešov * ŠK Teina-Mursa Osijek * ŠK Tesla Liptovský Hrádok * ŠK Trenčín * ŠK Triglav Krško * ŠK Trinom Zlín * SK Turm Emsdetten * ŠK Tušanj Tuzla * ŠK Univerzita Brno * ŠK V+P Zlín * ŠK Vitez * SK Vöest Linz * ŠK Vyšehrad * ŠK Vyšehrad Prague * ŠK Vyšehrad Prague "B" * SK Yunost Sverdlovsk * SK ZČE Plzeň * ŠK Zagreb * ŠK Željezničar Sarajevo * ŠK Zemplín Michalovce * ŠK Zentiva Hlohovec * ŠK Zlín * ŠK Zrinjevac Zagreb * ŠK Zrinjski Mostar * ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B * SK1968 Århus * SK34 Nykøbing F * SKIF Moscow * ŠKŠ Dubnica * SKS Start Bytom * SKS Start Łódź * ŠO Baník Havířov * SO Ippotis Rodou * SO Kallitheas * SO Patron * SO Peristeriou * ŠO ŠKM Angelus Stará Ľubovňa * ŠO ŠKM Stará Ľubovňa * ŠO TJ Slávia Košice * ŠO TJ Slávia TU Košice * ŠO TJ Slávia UPJŠ Košice * ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba * SOCAR Baku * SOSS-Selvaagbygg * SPACE Poštovní spořitelna * SS Gambit Skopje * SS Gambit-Aseko Skopje * SS Gambit-Peksim Skopje * SS Lazio Scacchi * SS Manhem Gothenburg * SS Milanese * SS Polfa Grodzisk Mazowiecki * SSK Helsinki * STMIK Jakarta * SV Aufbau Bernburg * SV Bannewitz * SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 * SV Eiche Reichenbrand * SV Eindhoven * SV Empor Berlin * SV Horst-Emscher * SV Leuben-Dresden * SV Lokomotive Dresden 1 * SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf * SV Lokomotive Dresden "B" * SV Mülheim Nord * SV Ordina Breda * SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz * SV Ranshofen * SV TuR Dresden * SV United Chocolates Tschaturanga Vienna * SV Voerendaal * SV Werder Bremen * SV Wollishofen * SZZZ Chess Club * Saale-Schachbund Halle * Sachsen-Anhalt * Saipa Tehran * Salon SK * Salon Shakkikerho * Salzburg city * Samaia Tbilisi * Samarinda city * Sambuca Sharks * Sana`a city * Sankt Petersburg * Sankt Petersburg Chess Fed. * Sankt Petersburg Chess Federation * Sankt Petersburg Lentransgaz * Sankt Petersburg-2 * Saratov city * Saudi Club * Sberbank-Tatarstan Kazan * Sberbank-Tatarstan Kazan "B" * Schachfreunde MV * Schack 08 Norrköping * Schakklubben av 1911 * Schleswig-Holstein land * Selección de Lisboa * Sentosa island * Seoul city * Sestao Naturgas Energia XT * Sevastopol Chess Club * Sevastopol city * Severstal Cherepovets * ShK A. Momot Donetsk * ShK Podolsk * ShK Tomsk * ShK Tomsk-400 * ShK Tomsk-400-Yukos * ShSM Legacy Square Moscow * ShSM Our Hopes Moscow * ShSM «Legacy Square Capital» Moscow * ShSM-64 Moscow * ShSM-Our Heritage Moscow * ShSM-Our Hopes Moscow * ShSM-RGSU Moscow * Shabab Al-Azoun * Shah Alam city * Shakkivelhot Porvoo * Shamsan Aden * Shandong Gree * Shandong Linglong Tyre * Shandong Torch Real Estate * Shandong international * Shanghai Guan Sheng Yuan Intl * Shanghai Jianqiao University * Shanghai city * Sharjah Chess Club * Sharjah city * Shatar Buryatia * Shatar-Metropol Buryatia * Sheksna Cherepovets * Shenyang city * Shenyang city "B" * Shenzhen Shirble * Shijiazhuang city * Shishmaty-Mechel Chelyabinsk * ShtrafBat Luhansk * Sibekobank Novosibirsk * Siberia Novosibirsk * Siberia Tomsk * Siberian Athens Tomsk * Siberian Athens-Neftekhim Tomsk * Sichuan province * Sidon city * Silvine White Rose * Simferopol Chess School * Singapore city * Širvinta Vilkaviškis * Sjhandong Jingzhi wine * Skákdeild Hauka * Skákfélag Akureyrar * Skákfélag Huginn * Skara SS * Śląsk region * Slavia Sofia * Slávia UPJŠ Košice * Slavoj Ostrava-Poruba * Slough Chess Club * Slough Sharks * Slough Sharks Chess Team * Sollentuna SK * South Ural Chelyabinsk * South Wales Dragons * Soviet Army * Soviet Central Chess Club Moscow * Sparkasse Gleisdorf * Sparkasse Schwarzach * Spartacus Budapest * Spartak * Spartak Vidnoe * Spasio-Swiss Moscow * Sport Electricity Club * Sporting Al-Riyadi Beirut * Sporting CP Lisbon * Sri Lanka Chess Club * St. Petersburg Lentransgaz * St. Petersburg-Lentransgaz * Starat * Starnberg city * State University Yerevan * Stefo Balto Struga * Steinitz CC Cape Town * Steinitz CC Cape Town "B" * Steinitz CC Cape Town "C" * Stiftung BSW DBAG I * Stiftung BSW DBAG II * Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. * Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. "B" * Störtebeker SV * Streatham & Brixton London * Studenti Tirana * Stukkenjagers Tilburg * Styria Graz * Sūduva-TV Savaitė Marijampolė * Sulaymaniyah city * Surabaya city * Surprise * Sydney city * SzKS Hetman Koszalin * SzKS Zelmer Rzeszów * SzKS Zelmer Smak-Eko Górno * SzSON Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza * Szczecin city

TED Ankara Kolejliler SK * TJ Ancora Tatran Litovel * TJ Bohemians Prague * TJ Bohemians ZPA Čakovice * TJ Dopravní podniky Prague * TJ Dopravní podniky Tarok Prague * TJ INBEST Dunajov * TJ Jäkl Karviná * TJ Jiskra Staré Město * TJ Mladosť Žilina * TJ Nová Huť Ostrava * TJ Pankrác Prague * TJ Slávia CAISSA Čadca * TJ Slavia Hradec Králové * TJ Slávia TU Košice * TJ Spartak Vihorlat Snina * TJ TŽ Třinec * TJ TŽ Třinec "A" * TJ TŽ Třinec "B" * TJ Tatran Litovel * TJ Transporta Chrudim * TJ Zikuda Turnov * TKKF Drogowiec Kraków * TLP Lisbon * TPPR Gdańsk * TPS Saransk * TS Wisła Kraków * TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 * TSI Rīga * TŠK Sloboda Tuzla * TSU Haifa * TV Tegernsee * Ta`izz city * Taflfélag Bolungarvíkur * Taflfélag Garðabæjar * Taflfélag Reykjavíkur * Taflfélagið Hellir * Tagaytay city * Taipei city * Tajikistan Chess Club * Talesh city * Tammer-Shakki Tampere * Tanauan city * Tanmiyah Sports Club * Tarakan city * Taraus Tampere * Tarsus Zeka SSK * Tashkent city * TatTransGaz-Itil Kazan * Tattransgaz-Itil Kazan * Tattransgaz-Itil-1 Kazan * Tattransgaz-Itil-2 Kazan * Taurida National University Simferopol * Tavriya Kherson * Tavriya Simferopol * Tbilisi city * Team Viking Stockholm * Tehran city * Tel-Aviv University * Termosteps Samara * Ternopil region * Tevragh Zeina * Teyarett * The ADs * The Basque Country * The Gambit ADs * The Pawn Lozova * The Rural Societies * The Smashing Pawns Bieles * The Veterans * Thistle White Rose * Thüringen * Tianjin Chunhua campus * Tianjin Nankai University * Tianjin Summer team * Tianjin city * Tidewater Hormozgan * Tiendas UPI * Tigran Petrosian Moscow * Timişoara city * Tokkata – Kazakhstan * Tokyo city * Tomsk-400-Yukos * Törökvész Budapest * Torpedo Moscow * Tour et Cavalier Belvaux * Transsib Novosibirsk * Trinity College Dublin * Trondheim city * Trud * TsEM Smolensk * Tsaghkadzor city * TuS Coswig 1920 * Tura Pavlograd * Turbonasos Voronezh region * Türk Hava Yolları SK * Turkey-Akhisar * Turkey-Burdur * Turkey-Istanbul * Turkey-Kocaeli * Turkey-Turkuaz * Tuti Island * Tver region * Twinkle-Chess Simferopol

ÚDA Prague * UGA Barcelona * UKS Czternastka Warszawa-Ursus * UKS EL-TUR SP3 Bogatynia * UKS Hetman Częstochowa * UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz * UKS Rotmistrz Twoja Szkoła Grudziądz * UKS Szachylice Chylice * ULIM Chişinău * USV Halle * USV TU Dresden * USV Volksbank Halle * Ufa Chelyabinsk * Uitsig Chess Club * Ukrgazifikatsiya Yug Odesa * Ulaanbaatar city * Union Ansfelden * Universitates Sports Riga * Universitet Belorechensk * Universitet Maykop * University College Swansea * University Sankt Petersburg * University-Debut Lviv * Univerzita Brno * Ural Sverdlovsk region * Uralan Elista * Urartu * Urozhai

VCH Vitebsk * VEF Rīga * VSG 1880 Offenbach * VŠK Bokštas Plungė * VŠK Sveti Nikolaj Srpski Valjevo * VŠŠSM Vilnius * Vaal University of Technology * Vabaettur Tallinn * Vålerenga SK * Vandoeuvre Echecs * Vejlby-Risskov SK * Vektor Novosibirsk * Vertikal Voronezh * Vesnianka Minsk * Vesnianka-Gran Minsk * Vezge Radviliškis * Viatskaya Ladya Kirov * Victoria city * Vienna city * Vietnam Victory club * Víkingaklúbburinn * Viktoria Žižkov * Vilnius Chess School * Vinnytsia region * Vodnik * Volmac Rotterdam * Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem

WASKO HetMaN Katowice * WASKO HetMaN Szopienice * WKS Flota Gdynia * WKS Gwardia Warszawa * WKS Technik Zamość * WKSz 64 Wrocław * WKSz Hetman Wrocław * WKSz Legion Warsaw * WKSz Legion Warszawa * WKSz Wrocław * WP Braille Chess Club * WXXL Chess Club * Wadi al-Layl * Wahran province * Wandering Dragons * Warszawa city * Warwickshire Select * Wasa SK Stockholm * Wenzhou Law School * Wessex Chess Club * Western Resource (80th anniversary of V.Kart) Lviv region * Western Sydney * White Knights Chess Club * White Rose Chess * Wilno city * Witney Chess Club * Wood Green Hilsmark Kingfisher * Wood Green Hilsmark Kingfisher 1 * Wood Green Hilsmark Kingfisher 2 * Wood Green London * Wood Green London 1 * Wood Green London 2 * WorldTradingLab Club 64 Modena * Wrocław city * Wu Xi city * Wuxi Huafang Construction * Wuxi Tiancheng Real Estate * Wuxi city

Yamal * Yamal Noyabrsk * Yamal Yamalo-Nenets region * Yangon city * Yapı Kredi SK * Yemen Chess Club * Yerevan * Yogyakarta city * Young Hopes * Youth of Moscow * Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk region * Yugra Surgut * Yunilain Samara

ZH Chess Association * ZK Slovakofarma Hlohovec * ZKS Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. * ZKS Zelmer Rzeszów * ZPD Technolog Jasień * ZS Budowlani Gdańsk * ZS Kolejarz Kraków * ZS Kolejarz Poznań * ZS Kolejarz Wrocław * ZS ŁKS-Włókniarz Łódź * ZS Ogniwo Kraków * ZS Ogniwo Sopot * ZS Ogniwo Warszawa * ZS Ogniwo-Cracovia Kraków * ZS Polonia-Ogniwo Bytom * ZS Sparta Kraków * ZS Sparta Skarżysko * ZS Spójnia Bydgoszcz * ZS Spójnia Legnica * ZS Spójnia Poznań * ZS Stal Gliwice * ZS Stal Poznań * ZS Start Katowice * ZS Start Łódź * ZS Start Stalinogród * ZS Start Szczecin * ZS Warta-Stal Poznań * ZS Włókniarz Łódź * ŽŠK Maribor * ŻTMS Baszta Żnin * ZŤS Spartak Dubnica * Zabaikalets Chita * Zahlé city * Zakhidinkombank Kherson * Zalaegerszegi Csuti Antal SK * Zalaegerszegi Csuti-Hydrocomp SK * Žalgiris * Zaporizhia region * Zarevo Donetsk * Zartonk town * Zavkhan province 1 * Zavkhan province 2 * Zenit * Zhejiang International Chess * Zhejiang Meiyuan Hotel * Zhejiang Yinzhou * Zhejiang city * Zhiguli Samara region * Zhytomyr region * Zurich city * Zytglogge Bern

bezokularow.pl LKS Chrobry Gniezno

e2e4.org.uk

l’AS Sûreté Nationale

sachy.sk Košice

unknown English team * unknown Greek team