41st Chess Olympiad (women): Tromsø 2014

<< [ Information || The final group || Statistics || Men's Olympiad ]

The final group

[ Standings | Crosstable | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 6th | 7th | 8th | 9th | 10th | 11th ]

6th round

8th August 2014, 1400

CHN CHN China 2549 3 : 1 2370 Hungary HUN HUN
GM Hou Yifan 2661 1 - 0 2485 GM Hoang Thanh Trang
WGM Ju Wenjun 2559 ½ - ½ 2347 IM Mádl
GM Zhao Xue 2508 1 - 0 2327 IM Gara
WGM Tan Zhongyi 2468 ½ - ½ 2321 WGM Gara

VEN VEN Venezuela 2124 0 : 4 2200 Norway "A" NOR NOR
IM Sánchez Castillo 2207 0 - 1 2216 WIM Sahl
WIM Rovira Contreras 2076 0 - 1 2189 WIM Bjerke
WFM Gutiérrez Salazar 2096 0 - 1 2213 WGM Koskela
WIM Montilla Reyes 2118 0 - 1 2182 WIM Hagesæther

SRB SRB Serbia 2339 ½ : 3½ 2520 Russia RUS RUS
IM Bojković 2425 0 - 1 2540 GM Lagno
WGM Vojinović 2312 ½ - ½ 2524 GM Gunina
WGM Stojanović 2297 0 - 1 2531 GM Kosteniuk
WIM Rakić 2323 0 - 1 2484 WGM Girya

NED NED Netherlands 2308 1 : 3 2402 Poland POL POL
WIM Haast 2324 0 - 1 2470 GM Soćko
WIM Schut 2317 0 - 1 2398 WGM Zawadzka
WGM Muhren 2314 1 - 0 2380 WGM Szczepkowska-Horowska
IM Lanchava 2276 0 - 1 2359 WGM Bartel

SVK SVK Slovakia 2323 1 : 3 2375 France FRA FRA
IM Repková 2358 0 - 1 2480 GM Sebag
IM Štočková 2383 0 - 1 2385 IM Milliet
WGM Kochetkova 2338 ½ - ½ 2316 IM Collas
WFM Machalová 2214 ½ - ½ 2318 WIM Congiu

IRI IRI Iran 2294 2 : 2 2222 Greece GRE GRE
WGM Pourkashiyan 2352 ½ - ½ 2299 WGM Botsari
WGM Khademalsharieh 2324 1 - 0 2240 WFM Tsolakidou
WIM Hejazipour 2269 ½ - ½ 2170 WIM Pavlidou
WIM Hakimifard 2232 0 - 1 2180 WFM Markantonaki

ITA ITA Italy 2235 1½ : 2½ 2282 Indonesia INA INA
IM Zimina 2327 0 - 1 2396 WGM Kharisma Sukandar
FM Brunello 2281 ½ - ½ 2397 WGM Aulia
IM Sedina 2291 1 - 0 2206 WIM Sihite
WFM Messina 2042 0 - 1 2128 WFM Citra

USA USA United States 2390 3 : 1 2146 Estonia EST EST
GM Krush 2474 ½ - ½ 2205 WCM Narva
IM Zatonskih 2466 1 - 0 2094 WIM Tsõganova
WGM Abrahamyan 2366 ½ - ½ 2068 WCM Narva
WGM Foisor 2252 1 - 0 2216 WIM Fomina

ROM ROM Romania 2377 4 : 0 2160 Switzerland SUI SUI
IM Peptan 2422 1 - 0 2236 WIM Seps
IM Foişor 2404 1 - 0 2153 WGM Hund
IM Bulmaga 2354 1 - 0 2129 WFM De Seroux
WGM Cosma 2327 1 - 0 2123 WFM Störi

ARM ARM Armenia 2383 2½ : 1½ 2301 Cuba CUB CUB
GM Danielian 2490 1 - 0 2324 WGM Marrero López
IM Mkrtchian 2453 1 - 0 2270 WGM Piña Vega
IM Galojan 2275 0 - 1 2317 WGM Vigoa Apecheche
WGM Kursova 2313 ½ - ½ 2291 WGM Arribas Robaina

GEO GEO Georgia 2485 3 : 1 2272 Latvia LAT LAT
GM Dzagnidze 2550 1 - 0 2278 WGM Reizniece-Ozola
IM Javakhishvili 2478 1 - 0 2347 WGM Rogule
IM Melia 2475 1 - 0 2247 WGM Bērziņa
IM Batsiashvili 2435 0 - 1 2217 WIM Šķiņķe

COL COL Colombia 2239 3½ : ½ 2014 Belgium BEL BEL
WIM Rodriguez Rueda 2368 ½ - ½ 2178 WFM Goossens
WIM Franco Valencia 2210 1 - 0 2060 WFM Morozova
WIM Rivera Banquez 2210 1 - 0 1944 Barbier
WIM Castrillón Gómez 2168 1 - 0 1873 Dierckens

IND IND India 2396 2 : 2 2366 Spain ESP ESP
GM Harika 2521 1 - 0 2395 IM Vega Gutiérrez
IM Karavade 2392 0 - 1 2424 IM Alexandrova
WGM Gomes 2352 0 - 1 2385 IM Matnadze
WGM Padmini 2318 1 - 0 2258 WIM Hernández Estévez

UKR UKR Ukraine 2483 3 : 1 2363 Bulgaria BUL BUL
GM Muzychuk 2555 ½ - ½ 2505 GM Stefanova
IM Muzychuk 2530 1 - 0 2342 WGM Videnova
GM Zhukova 2468 1 - 0 2325 WGM Nikolova
IM Gaponenko 2379 ½ - ½ 2279 WGM Voiska

VIE VIE Vietnam 2269 2 : 2 2231 Sweden SWE SWE
WIM Nguyễn Thị Mai Hưng 2307 0 - 1 2500 GM Cramling
WIM Hoàng Thị Như Ý 2269 1 - 0 2235 WIM Agrest
WGM Hoàng Thị Bảo Trâm 2329 0 - 1 2257 WFM Frisk
Lương Phương Hạnh 2171 1 - 0 1933 Bengtsson

KAZ KAZ Kazakhstan 2324 2½ : 1½ 2248 Mongolia MGL MGL
WGM Nakhbaeva 2336 ½ - ½ 2410 IM Batkhuyag
WGM Saduakasova 2375 ½ - ½ 2346 WGM Batchimeg
WGM Abdumalik 2333 ½ - ½ 2109 WFM Bayarmaa
WIM Dauletova 2252 1 - 0 2125 WFM Uuganbayar

CAN CAN Canada 2144 1 : 3 2181 Belarus BLR BLR
WIM Yuan Yuanling 2241 0 - 1 2407 IM Ziaziulkina
WIM Khoudgarian 2136 0 - 1 2261 FM Stetsko
WFM Botez 2089 1 - 0 2032 Nevioselaya
WCM Zhou 2109 0 - 1 2023 Revo

ISL ISL Iceland 2002 ½ : 3½ 2237 Israel ISR ISR
WGM Ptacnikova 2273 0 - 1 2275 WIM Shvayger
Þorsteinsdóttir 1982 0 - 1 2276 WIM Vasiliev
Finnbogadóttir 1915 0 - 1 2198 IM Borsuk
Kristinsdóttir 1839 ½ - ½ 2200 WIM David Glaz

CZE CZE Czech Republic 2229 1½ : 2½ 2233 Turkey TUR TUR
WIM Havlíková 2215 0 - 1 2296 WGM Yıldız
WIM Olšarová 2237 0 - 1 2291 WGM Öztürk
WGM Sikorová 2289 1 - 0 2190 WIM Isgandarova
Novosadová 2174 ½ - ½ 2156 WIM Topel

SLO SLO Slovenia 2194 2½ : 1½ 2140 Ecuador ECU ECU
WGM Srebrnič 2251 ½ - ½ 2168 WGM Heredia Serrano
WGM Krivec 2259 ½ - ½ 2173 WFM Bosch García
WFM Kolarič 2043 1 - 0 2098 WFM Romero Echeverría
WFM Unuk 2221 ½ - ½ 2119 WIM Moncayo Romero

ZAM ZAM Zambia 1576 ½ : 3½ 2251 Argentina ARG ARG
WFM Mwango 1874 0 - 1 2367 IM Luján
Mbatha 1677 0 - 1 2282 WGM Amura
Hamoonga ½ - ½ 2235 WIM Zuriel
Saina 1752 0 - 1 2121 WIM Martínez

ICS ICS ICCD 2056 2 : 2 2221 Croatia CRO CRO
WIM Baklanova 2229 1 - 0 2269 WGM Golubenko
WCM Mucha 2008 0 - 1 2318 WIM Frančiškovic
Myronenko 1942 0 - 1 2184 WIM Jelica
WIM Gerasimova 2045 1 - 0 2113 WFM Deur-Šarić

GER GER Germany 2338 3½ : ½ 1914 Malaysia MAS MAS
WGM Schleining 2369 1 - 0 1964 WFM Bakri
WGM Melamed 2364 1 - 0 1945 WCM Tan Li Ting
WGM Ohme 2301 1 - 0 1886 WFM Azman Hisham
WGM Hoolt 2318 ½ - ½ 1860 Azhar

WLS WLS Wales 1986 1 : 3 2125 Uzbekistan UZB UZB
WFM Richmond 2085 ½ - ½ 2228 WFM Kurbonboeva
WFM Smith 1968 ½ - ½ 2127 WFM Baymuradova
WFM Blackburn 1971 0 - 1 2044 Kakhramonova
WCM Roberts 1920 0 - 1 2099 WIM Sabirova

MDA MDA Moldova 2163 1½ : 2½ 2103 Scotland SCO SCO
WIM Baciu 2294 ½ - ½ 2394 GM Arakhamia-Grant
IM Petrenko 2205 ½ - ½ 2077 WFM Bamber
WGM Pârţac 2127 ½ - ½ 1913 Roy
Hîncu 2027 0 - 1 2027 WFM Groves

MEX MEX Mexico 2036 1½ : 2½ 1967 Bolivia BOL BOL
WIM García Morales 2113 ½ - ½ 2045 Ramírez
WIM Guerrero Rodríguez 2089 0 - 1 2010 WIM Cordero Loup
WIM Real Pereyra 2061 1 - 0 1974 WIM Estrada Blajos
Roque Sola 1882 0 - 1 1839 Coro Tarqui

MNE MNE Montenegro 2042 3 : 1 1967 Luxembourg LUX LUX
WFM Milović 2170 1 - 0 2112 WIM Steil-Antoni
Blagojević 2095 ½ - ½ 1941 Biryukov
WFM Stojanović 2100 1 - 0 1844 Kremer
Bačić 1801 ½ - ½ 1972 WFM Bakalarz

LTU LTU Lithuania 2176 2½ : 1½ 1877 Tajikistan TJK TJK
WGM Daulytė 2386 0 - 1 2021 Nasriddinzoda
WIM Zaksaitė 2170 ½ - ½ 2004 WFM Antonova
Batkovskytė 2117 1 - 0 1698 Ilhom
Vanagaitė 2032 1 - 0 1785 Odinaeva

POR POR Portugal 1876 ½ : 3½ 1962 Kyrgyzstan KGZ KGZ
WFM Coimbra 2071 ½ - ½ 2012 Samaganova
WCM Oliveira 1890 0 - 1 2177 WIM Ostry
WCM Monteiro 1781 0 - 1 1859 Alymbay Kyzy
Correia 1763 0 - 1 1800 Shyngys Kyzy

AUS AUS Australia 2086 3½ : ½ 2011 Norway "B" NOR2 NOR2
IM Berezina 2182 1 - 0 2081 Machlik
WFM Nguyen Thu Giang 2165 ½ - ½ 2016 Reppen
WIM Guo 2044 1 - 0 1997 Grønnestad
Yu 1953 1 - 0 1950 Machlik

ENG ENG England 2197 3 : 1 1676 Peru PER PER
IM Houska 2401 ½ - ½ 2422 WGM Cori Tello
WIM Maroroa 2120 ½ - ½ 1552 Apaza
WIM Chevannes 2171 1 - 0 1731 Bocangel Chávez
WFM James 2095 1 - 0 Apaza

MNC MNC Monaco 1831 1½ : 2½ 1889 Algeria ALG ALG
WCM Chung 1981 0 - 1 2052 WIM Mezioud
Levacic 1994 0 - 1 1972 WIM Latrèche
Grillon 1734 ½ - ½ 1938 WIM Toubal
Lomandong 1616 1 - 0 1594 Oussedik

PHI PHI The Philippines 2171 4 : 0 1769 United Arab Emirates UAE UAE
WIM Camacho 2214 1 - 0 1862 WIM Al-Zarouni
WFM Frayna 2205 1 - 0 1869 WIM Al-Ali
Fronda 2098 1 - 0 1689 Al-Zarouni
WIM Perena 2165 1 - 0 1657 Abir

EGY EGY Egypt 2030 2½ : 1½ 2216 Austria AUT AUT
WGM Khaled 2169 0 - 1 2456 IM Moser
WGM Shroohk 2065 1 - 0 2189 WFM Exler
WIM Moaataz 1954 ½ - ½ 2135 WFM Newrkla
WIM Shahenda 1932 1 - 0 2083 Hapala

JAM JAM Jamaica 1830 ½ : 3½ 1933 Paraguay PAR PAR
WIM Richards-Porter 2024 0 - 1 2112 WFM Vargas
WFM Miller 1782 0 - 1 2211 WIM Pérez Rodríguez
WCM Smith 1747 0 - 1 1791 Pérez, D.
Smith 1768 ½ - ½ 1618 Rojas

RSA RSA Republic of South Africa 1789 3 : 1 1900 FYR Macedonia MKD MKD
WIM Frick 1892 1 - 0 2102 WIM Koskoska
WIM Solomons 1840 0 - 1 1980 Bejatović
WIM Tlale 1798 1 - 0 1893 Nikolovska
Van Niekerk 1627 1 - 0 1626 Manova

NCA NCA Nicaragua 1867 4 : 0 1000 Ethiopia ETH ETH
WFM Madrigal Bodán 1986 1 - 0 Tekeste
WFM Mendieta Rodríguez 1877 1 - 0 Alemu
Alarcón 1906 1 - 0 Alemu
Ferrufino 1698 1 - 0 Menassie

BIH BIH Bosnia & Herzegovina 2132 1½ : 2½ 1968 Jordan JOR JOR
WFM Dimitrijević 2293 1 - 0 1973 WIM Dahdal
WFM Dengler 2070 0 - 1 2003 WIM Fouad
Jaćimović 2032 ½ - ½ 1950 WFM Al-Attar
Topić 2132 0 - 1 1947 WFM Al-Shaibi

DEN DEN Denmark 2006 2½ : 1½ 1691 Tunisia TUN TUN
WFM Guindy 2074 1 - 0 1747 WFM Matoussi
WFM Frank-Nielsen 1969 ½ - ½ 1669 WCM Marzouk
Olsen 2019 0 - 1 1759 WFM Krifa
WFM Stolberg-Rohr 1960 1 - 0 1589 WCM Ben Said

IRL IRL Ireland 1824 1½ : 2½ 1975 Lebanon LIB LIB
WFM Menon 1935 0 - 1 2188 WIM Mouradian
Mirza 1734 ½ - ½ 2076 WFM Nekrasova
WCM Ui Laighleis 1830 0 - 1 1922 WFM Jalloul
WCM Kruk 1795 1 - 0 1715 Bedrosian

NGR NGR Nigeria 1215 1½ : 2½ 1849 Uruguay URU URU
WFM Olatunji 1860 0 - 1 2107 WIM Colombo
Enarevba 0 - 1 1921 WFM De León
Rabiu 1 - 0 1709 Larrea
Aramude ½ - ½ 1658 Costa

CHI CHI Chile 2008 2 : 2 1857 Costa Rica CRC CRC
WFM Abarca González 2049 0 - 1 1899 WFM Gamboa Alvarado
WIM Jorquera Cabello 1999 1 - 0 1920 WFM Rodríguez Arrieta
WFM Reyes Jara 2041 0 - 1 1846 Acevedo Méndez
Miranda Gonzalez 1943 1 - 0 1764 Ramírez González

BAN BAN Bangladesh 2032 3 : 1 1430 Chinese Taipei TPE TPE
WIM Akter 2147 1 - 0 1519 WCM Lin Yu Tong
WFM Khan 2001 0 - 1 1723 Gao Yi Ping
WIM Hamid 1995 1 - 0 1478 Liao Jo Yu
WFM Sultana 1984 1 - 0 Cho Hung Ling

KOR KOR South Korea 1616 2 : 2 1798 Albania ALB ALB
Wang Chengjia 1989 ½ - ½ 2033 WCM Shabanaj
WCM Lim Hakyung 1567 ½ - ½ 1759 WCM Tuzi
You Garam 1487 1 - 0 1519 Kërçiku
Kim Yubin 1421 0 - 1 1881 Shabanaj

NOR3 NOR3 Norway "C" 1821 2 : 2 1808 Dominican Republic DOM DOM
Skytte 1991 1 - 0 1833 WCM Hazim
Kyrkjebø 1756 1 - 0 1918 WCM José Polanco
Kyrkjebø 1732 0 - 1 1713 Villar Acevedo
Rødsmoen 1805 0 - 1 1769 Díaz César

BOT BOT Botswana 1766 3 : 1 1325 Mozambique MOZ MOZ
WIM Mudongo 1844 ½ - ½ 1832 WIM Vilhete
WFM Francis 1735 ½ - ½ Namaela
WFM Botlhole 1762 1 - 0 1467 Castro
WFM Francis 1723 1 - 0 Farnela

ESA ESA El Salvador 1908 4 : 0 1538 Thailand THA THA
WIM Zepeda Cortéz 2158 1 - 0 1838 WCM Taweesupmun
WFM Avelar Bonilla 1903 1 - 0 1749 WCM Atthaworadej
García Méndez 1692 1 - 0 Pratuengsukpong
WFM Meléndez 1877 1 - 0 1565 Vongvatthana

QAT QAT Qatar 1449 ½ : 3½ 1911 Finland FIN FIN
Al-Khelaifi 1690 0 - 1 2103 WIM Tuominen
Al-Khelaifi 1511 0 - 1 1975 WFM Puuska
WCM Al-Shaymaa 1594 ½ - ½ 1904 WCM Nazarova
Al-Hajri 0 - 1 1663 Kujasalo

BRA BRA Brazil 2061 2½ : 1½ 1944 IBCA IBC IBC
WIM Feliciano Ebert 2226 1 - 0 2262 WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko
WIM Chaves 2026 1 - 0 1994 WCM Stolarczyk
WIM Ribeiro 2000 0 - 1 1708 FM Dębowska
WFM Chang 1991 ½ - ½ 1812 Zarubinskaya

SRI SRI Sri Lanka 1711 3 : 1 1907 IPCA IPC IPC
WFM Chandrasiri 1777 1 - 0 1964 WIM Jennitha
Yashora 1715 1 - 0 2017 WIM Melnik
Mendis 1624 0 - 1 1797 Kurochkina
WFM Thilakawardana 1729 1 - 0 1851 WIM Kaidanovich

MLT MLT Malta 1638 3 : 1 1506 Barbados BAR BAR
WFM Pulpan 1846 1 - 0 1627 WCM Blackman
WCM Aguilar 1820 1 - 0 1454 Murray
WCM Farrugia 1541 1 - 0 1579 WCM Ramsay
Axiaq 1346 0 - 1 1364 Nurse

ARU ARU Aruba 1302 1 : 3 1918 New Zealand NZL NZL
Dania 0 - 1 2064 WIM Meyer
Caton 0 - 1 1947 WFM Gao
Arbona Avila 1526 1 - 0 1787 WFM Tsoi
WCM Jacobs 1680 0 - 1 1874 Timergazi

SUD SUD Sudan 1000 1 : 3 1662 Uganda UGA UGA
Nasreldin 1 - 0 1536 Namaganda
Mohammed 0 - 1 1803 WCM Amoko
Mohammed 0 - 1 1676 Kigeni
Mustafa 0 - 1 1632 WCM Mutesi

JPN JPN Japan 1475 1 : 3 1919 Guatemala GUA GUA
Hashimoto 1712 0 - 1 2017 WIM Mazariegos
WCM Hoshino 1738 0 - 1 2017 WIM Mencos
Amamiya 1 - 0 1833 WCM Figueroa
Wakabayashi 1449 0 - 1 1808 WIM Mencos

AHO AHO Netherlands Antilles 1609 2 : 2 1000 Namibia NAM NAM
WFM Diaz 2029 1 - 0 Tjatindi
Mena 1681 1 - 0 Shipindo
Hodgson 0 - 1 Haufiku
WCM Salim-Moussa 1724 0 - 1 Nepando

TRI TRI Trinidad & Tobago 1623 3 : 1 1178 Seychelles SEY SEY
WCM Smith 1747 1 - 0 Hoareau
WCM Soondarsingh 1747 1 - 0 Eulentin
Johnson 1634 1 - 0 Hoareau
Walcott 1362 0 - 1 1710 Figaro

ANG ANG Angola 1594 4 : 0 1000 Burundi BDI BDI
WIM Caxita 1727 + w/o - Nizigiyimana
Domingos 1576 + w/o - Niyonkuru
João 1534 + w/o - Itangishaka
Pires 1538 + w/o - Kampimbare

MAW MAW Malawi 1000 1½ : 2½ 1443 Fiji FIJ FIJ
Mpinganjira 0 - 1 1811 WFM Lyons
Gondwe 1 - 0 1501 WCM Sukhu
Royce ½ - ½ 1461 WFM Vukikomoala
Desiderata 0 - 1 Sewak

GHA GHA Ghana 1000 0 : 4 1000 Pakistan PAK PAK
Sena 0 - 1 Wasif
Allotey 0 - 1 Begum
Ayiku 0 - 1 Maryam
Ashley 0 - 1 Ul-Ummi

PLE PLE Palestine 1103 1½ : 2½ 1481 Honduras HON HON
Faqih 1410 0 - 1 1864 WFM Ortiz
Jehad ½ - ½ 1540 WCM Ortiz
Faqih 0 - 1 1521 Fernández Alachan
Al-Bazoor 1 - 0 Ramos Donaire

SUR SUR Surinam 1672 3 : 1 1565 Zimbabwe ZIM ZIM
WCM Frijde 1607 1 - 0 1660 Zengeni
WCM Ooft 1737 1 - 0 1920 Masiyazi
WCM Dos Ramos 1723 1 - 0 1678 WCM Zengeni
WCM Adhin 1622 0 - 1 Nomalungelo

MAD MAD Madagascar 1000 3 : 1 1481 Nepal NEP NEP
Andriatsiferana 0 - 1 1592 Jaiswal
WCM Razafindrabiaza 1 - 0 1663 Adhikari
Razafimahefa 1 - 0 1667 Jaiswal
Raveloson 1 - 0 Thing

KEN KEN Kenya 1259 3 : 1 1000 Lesotho LES LES
Jumba 1507 1 - 0 Molupe
WCM Wambugu Wanjiru 1530 1 - 0 Makeka
Winfred 1 - 0 Moletsane
Wabuti 0 - 1 Leboela

CMR CMR Cameroon 1000 3 : 1 1000 Kuwait KUW KUW
Magne Kouokam 1 - 0 Al-Ramadan
Tchouateu Tankeu 1 - 0 Al-Rashid
Nga Tsimi 1 - 0 Al-Kanderi
Koussing Nguepnang 0 - 1 Al-Awadhi

PLW PLW Palau 1546 3 : 1 1000 Togo TGO TGO
Parrado 1628 1 - 0 Edoh
Mission 1546 0 - 1 Esse
Paloma 1472 1 - 0 Toglo
Sisior 1536 1 - 0 Kouevi

SWZ SWZ Swaziland 1000 2 : 2 1000 Rwanda RWA RWA
Nosmilo 1 - 0 Murara
Dlamini 1 - 0 Rugabira
Thobile 0 - 1 Shimwa
Ssemwogerere 0 - 1 Niyonsaba

PUR PUR Puerto Rico 1652 1 : 3 2281 Azerbaijan AZE AZE
WCM Morales Santos 1726 1 - 0 2229 WGM Mamedyarova
Vega Jiménez 1664 0 - 1 2334 WGM Mammadova
WCM Figueroa Calderón 1454 0 - 1 2286 WIM Abdulla
WFM Comas Colón 1762 0 - 1 2274 WGM Mamedyarova

<< Standings after 6th round >>

See context-sensitive help
no. code MP dSB pts dSMP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. CHN 12 147.0 21 44 IBC
4
VEN
4
USA
3
AZE
INA
HUN
3
RUS
2. RUS 12 123.0 19 42 JOR
4
BRA
4
FRA
GER
GEO
SRB
CHN
3. POL 11 110.0 16½ 39 ALG
CZE
PHI
2
BUL
KAZ
3
NED
3
FRA
4. FRA 10 115.5 18½ 41 MAS
MGL
RUS
ICS
4
GER
3
SVK
3
POL
5. ROM 10 115.5 17½ 41 PAR
ISR
3
INA
BRA
3
BLR
SUI
4
HUN
6. HUN 10 114.5 17½ 45 BOL
4
LIB
4
NOR
3
CUB
3
IRI
CHN
1
ROM
7. INA 10 110.0 17 46 DOM
4
WLS
4
ROM
ARM
CHN
½
ITA
IRI
8. USA 10 101.0 17½ 41 FIN
4
BEL
3
CHN
1
WLS
4
AZE
EST
3
ARM
9. ARM 10 97.0 17 40 GUA
4
BAN
4
VIE
3
INA
½
LTU
3
CUB
USA
10. GEO 9 116.0 17 44 KGZ
4
MNE
3
ITA
NED
2
RUS
LAT
3
SRB
11. COL 9 100.5 17½ 39 ZIM
4
SRB
2
LAT
4
KAZ
1
PAR
3
BEL
GRE
12. IRI 9 97.5 19 36 JAM
4
MKD
4
BIH
4
SVK
HUN
GRE
2
INA
13. NED 9 96.0 14½ 45 TJK
GRE
3
BLR
GEO
2
ESP
POL
1
IND
14. SRB 9 95.0 14½ 46 MNC
COL
2
UZB
3
IND
UKR
3
RUS
½
GEO
15. GRE 9 93.0 16 38 PUR
4
NED
1
KGZ
3
TJK
3
ARG
3
IRI
2
COL
16. UKR 9 91.0 16 39 LUX
4
AUS
3
ESP
2
TUR
3
SRB
1
BUL
3
KAZ
17. KAZ 9 86.5 15 41 POR
TGO
4
IND
2
COL
3
POL
1
MGL
UKR
18. BLR 8 103.0 17½ 40 AHO
4
SCO
4
NED
ENG
ROM
CAN
3
SVK
19. ISR 8 98.0 17 38 RSA
4
ROM
1
BOL
4
ECU
SVK
1
ISL
CUB
20. ESP 8 93.5 15½ 39 NCA
3
MDA
3
UKR
2
PHI
4
NED
IND
2
SUI
21. SWE 8 90.5 16½ 33 SRI
TUR
JOR
4
AUT
2
NOR2
VIE
2
LTU
22. IND 8 88.5 17 37 NZL
4
DEN
KAZ
2
SRB
AUT
4
ESP
2
NED
23. GER 8 87.5 15½ 42 ALB
4
EGY
ARG
3
RUS
FRA
1
MAS
TUR
24. AZE 8 83.0 15½ 42 IRL
4
ESA
4
SUI
CHN
½
USA
PUR
3
ITA
25. VIE 8 82.0 15 37 URU
3
CAN
4
ARM
1
MAS
3
MGL
2
SWE
2
NOR
26. ARG 8 80.0 16½ 35 NOR3
4
BDI
4
GER
1
MDA
3
GRE
1
ZAM
EST
27. NOR 8 79.0 17 33 KOR
3
ECU
4
HUN
1
CZE
1
BAR
4
VEN
4
VIE
28. CUB 8 78.5 15 39 CRC
4
ISL
CRO
HUN
1
CZE
ARM
ISR
29. UZB 8 78.0 15½ 36 HON
4
LAT
2
SRB
1
SCO
2
BRA
WLS
3
BOL
30. SLO 8 76.5 15½ 33 JPN
CRO
FIN
CAN
3
EST
ECU
SCO
31. ITA 8 76.5 13½ 39 TUN
3
EST
3
GEO
½
MEX
VEN
3
INA
AZE
32. SVK 8 76.0 15 37 SYR
4
CHI
AUT
3
IRI
½
ISR
3
FRA
1
BLR
33. SUI 8 74.5 14½ 37 ZAM
4
MEX
3
AZE
BAN
CRO
ROM
0
ESP
34. TUR 8 74.0 14 38 NEP
4
SWE
BUL
2
UKR
1
SCO
2
CZE
GER
35. EST 8 70.5 15 36 QAT
4
ITA
1
ALB
LIB
3
SLO
USA
1
ARG
36. MNE 8 67.5 16½ 30 SEY
4
GEO
1
TJK
HON
CRC
LUX
3
KGZ
37. LTU 8 67.5 14½ 31 TRI
AUT
NZL
BIH
ARM
1
TJK
SWE
38. SCO 8 62.0 12½ 36 MOZ
BLR
0
DEN
UZB
2
TUR
2
MDA
SLO
39. KGZ 8 61.0 15 34 GEO
0
PLE
4
GRE
1
SRI
TUN
4
POR
MNE
40. BOL 8 44.0 12½ 34 HUN
0
SEY
4
ISR
0
NGR
NCA
MEX
UZB
41. BUL 7 83.5 15½ 40 IPC
4
NOR2
TUR
2
POL
PHI
UKR
1
BEL
42. MGL 7 82.5 16 39 UAE
4
FRA
½
IRL
4
ALG
4
VIE
2
KAZ
PAR
43. CRO 7 76.0 14½ 37 UGA
4
SLO
CUB
URU
3
SUI
ICS
2
RSA
44. ENG 7 74.5 13½ 31 MLT
4
BIH
½
DOM
BLR
½
ALG
2
PER
3
AUS
45. PHI 7 70.0 14 38 PLW
4
ICS
POL
2
ESP
0
BUL
½
UAE
4
EGY
46. AUS 7 67.0 16 31 KEN
4
UKR
1
MNC
2
JAM
4
LAT
NOR2
ENG
47. EGY 7 65.5 14½ 32 KUW
4
GER
WLS
MLT
3
RSA
2
AUT
PHI
48. PAR 7 61.5 14 34 ROM
½
NEP
3
NOR2
2
TRI
4
COL
1
JAM
MGL
49. LAT 7 57.5 11½ 38 PER
3
UZB
2
COL
0
MKD
3
AUS
GEO
1
CZE
50. BEL 7 52.0 13 34 CMR
4
USA
1
CRC
2
PER
3
MNC
COL
½
BUL
51. RSA 7 50.0 13 31 ISR
0
NCA
1
PLW
4
UGA
3
EGY
2
MKD
3
CRO
52. ALG 7 50.0 12 36 POL
½
SUR
4
PUR
3
MGL
0
ENG
2
MNC
ICS
53. ICS 7 50.0 12 35 ETH
PHI
½
GUA
FRA
0
DEN
CRO
2
ALG
54. CZE 6 88.5 15½ 41 BOT
4
POL
ESA
4
NOR
3
CUB
TUR
LAT
55. NCA 6 63.0 14½ 33 ESP
1
RSA
3
MDA
1
NEP
4
BOL
ETH
4
LIB
56. MEX 6 62.0 14 32 NGR
SUI
1
BDI
4
ITA
IBC
BOL
ISL
57. MDA 6 61.0 14½ 33 THA
4
ESP
1
NCA
3
ARG
1
TPE
4
SCO
BAN
58. TJK 6 58.0 11½ 39 NED
½
AHO
MNE
GRE
1
CHI
LTU
DEN
59. DEN 6 54.5 13 33 PLE
4
IND
½
SCO
JOR
3
ICS
TUN
TJK
60. CAN 6 52.0 13 33 BAR
4
VIE
0
ANG
3
SLO
1
NOR3
4
BLR
1
PUR
61. LUX 6 51.0 12½ 33 UKR
0
KEN
3
BRA
BDI
4
URU
3
MNE
1
WLS
62. POR 6 49.0 14 29 KAZ
NOR3
TGO
4
ANG
4
LIB
KGZ
½
BOT
63. LIB 6 49.0 12 33 LES
4
HUN
0
FIJ
3
EST
1
POR
IRL
NCA
64. URU 6 49.0 11 31 VIE
1
BOT
3
TUN
CRO
1
LUX
1
NGR
MLT
65. SRI 6 47.5 12½ 31 SWE
½
ZAM
BAN
1
KGZ
MAW
4
IPC
3
BRA
66. MAS 6 47.0 10½ 36 FRA
½
UGA
3
CHI
3
VIE
1
BIH
GER
½
MNC
67. ZAM 6 45.5 12 32 SUI
0
SRI
MAD
4
BOT
3
KOR
3
ARG
½
ECU
68. VEN 6 45.0 11 38 TPE
4
CHN
0
IBC
ISL
ITA
1
NOR
0
ESA
69. BRA 6 45.0 10½ 40 ARU
4
RUS
0
LUX
ROM
1
UZB
½
IBC
SRI
70. ECU 6 44.5 12½ 33 FIJ
4
NOR
0
MOZ
4
ISR
½
ALB
SLO
ZAM
71. BAN 6 43.0 12 34 GHA
4
ARM
0
SRI
3
SUI
½
ISL
TPE
3
MDA
72. WLS 6 43.0 11 40 SUD
4
INA
0
EGY
USA
0
DOM
UZB
1
LUX
73. PUR 6 42.5 12 33 GRE
0
KOR
ALG
1
KUW
4
IPC
AZE
1
CAN
74. ISL 6 42.0 12 32 NAM
4
CUB
½
IPC
4
VEN
½
BAN
ISR
½
MEX
75. BOT 6 40.0 12 26 CZE
0
URU
1
ARU
3
ZAM
1
BDI
4
MOZ
3
POR
76. FIN 6 36.0 12½ 30 USA
0
GHA
4
SLO
½
IPC
1
KEN
QAT
JOR
77. JOR 6 36.0 11 34 RUS
0
ARU
4
SWE
0
DEN
1
SUR
BIH
FIN
78. MLT 6 33.5 12½ 26 ENG
0
MNC
½
SWZ
4
EGY
1
NEP
4
BAR
3
URU
79. ESA 6 31.0 12½ 25 RWA
4
AZE
0
CZE
0
TUN
ANG
3
THA
4
VEN
80. MNC 5 60.5 12½ 36 SRB
½
MLT
AUS
2
UAE
BEL
ALG
MAS
81. AUT 5 53.5 11 38 SUR
4
LTU
SVK
1
SWE
2
IND
0
EGY
GUA
82. PER 5 43.5 10½ 31 LAT
1
UAE
2
QAT
3
BEL
1
GUA
ENG
1
CHI
83. NOR2 5 41.0 10½ 33 MAD
4
BUL
½
PAR
2
JPN
3
SWE
½
AUS
½
KOR
84. CHI 5 40.5 12 28 MAW
4
SVK
½
MAS
1
IRL
3
TJK
CRC
2
PER
85. MKD 5 40.0 12 32 PAK
4
IRI
0
NOR3
2
LAT
1
JPN
4
RSA
1
TRI
86. CRC 5 38.0 10½ 33 CUB
0
MAW
4
BEL
2
NOR3
2
MNE
½
CHI
2
UAE
87. KOR 5 37.0 29 NOR
1
PUR
½
ZIM
THA
ZAM
1
ALB
2
NOR2
88. ALB 5 35.0 11 31 GER
0
LES
4
EST
½
QAT
3
ECU
KOR
2
UGA
89. NOR3 5 35.0 29 ARG
0
POR
MKD
2
CRC
2
CAN
0
DOM
2
NZL
90. DOM 5 32.5 11 32 INA
0
RWA
4
ENG
½
MOZ
4
WLS
½
NOR3
2
JAM
91. NZL 5 31.0 10½ 30 IND
0
CMR
4
LTU
½
GUA
2
JAM
1
ARU
3
NOR3
92. GUA 5 30.0 10 30 ARM
0
KUW
3
ICS
½
NZL
2
PER
JPN
3
AUT
93. UGA 5 30.0 10 27 CRO
0
MAS
1
PLE
3
RSA
1
AHO
2
SUD
3
ALB
94. UAE 5 27.5 29 MGL
0
PER
2
NAM
3
MNC
½
TRI
3
PHI
0
CRC
95. JAM 5 26.5 32 IRI
0
NAM
2
SUD
4
AUS
0
NZL
3
PAR
½
DOM
96. TRI 5 24.0 10½ 26 LTU
½
PLW
4
JPN
2
PAR
0
UAE
1
SEY
3
MKD
97. BIH 4 54.5 11½ 36 ANG
ENG
IRI
0
LTU
MAS
JOR
TPE
98. NGR 4 46.0 11½ 28 MEX
½
QAT
AHO
4
BOL
½
PAK
URU
ETH
99. IBC 4 41.0 11 34 CHN
0
TPE
3
VEN
KEN
MEX
BRA
MAD
100. TUN 4 41.0 10½ 33 ITA
1
ZIM
4
URU
ESA
KGZ
0
DEN
NAM
101. IPC 4 33.0 9 31 BUL
0
MAD
ISL
0
FIN
3
PUR
SRI
1
SUR
102. NAM 4 32.0 9 23 ISL
0
JAM
2
UAE
1
SUD
1
CMR
3
AHO
2
TUN
103. BAR 4 30.0 9 27 CAN
0
ANG
1
CMR
4
FIJ
3
NOR
0
MLT
1
ARU
104. IRL 4 28.5 10 29 AZE
0
PAK
4
MGL
0
CHI
1
PLE
LIB
QAT
105. ANG 4 26.0 26 BIH
½
BAR
3
CAN
1
POR
0
ESA
1
BDI
4
KEN
106. FIJ 4 25.0 23 ECU
0
ETH
3
LIB
1
BAR
1
MOZ
1
MAW
THA
107. QAT 4 23.0 8 28 EST
0
NGR
PER
1
ALB
1
ZIM
3
FIN
½
IRL
108. KEN 4 23.0 8 27 AUS
0
LUX
1
PAK
3
IBC
½
FIN
½
LES
3
ANG
109. THA 4 22.5 10½ 23 MDA
0
JPN
1
GHA
4
KOR
SUD
4
ESA
0
FIJ
110. TPE 4 22.0 9 26 VEN
0
IBC
1
LES
4
ETH
3
MDA
0
BAN
1
BIH
111. MOZ 4 22.0 29 SCO
½
HON
3
ECU
0
DOM
0
FIJ
3
BOT
1
PAK
112. HON 4 21.5 9 27 UZB
0
MOZ
1
MAW
MNE
½
ARU
PLE
AHO
113. ETH 4 21.5 9 25 ICS
½
FIJ
1
SUR
TPE
1
KUW
4
NCA
0
NGR
114. AHO 4 21.0 27 BLR
0
TJK
½
NGR
0
SWZ
3
UGA
2
NAM
2
HON
115. ARU 4 21.0 7 27 BRA
0
JOR
0
BOT
1
PLW
HON
NZL
1
BAR
116. MAD 4 20.0 9 22 NOR2
0
IPC
½
ZAM
0
SUR
SWZ
4
NEP
3
IBC
117. SUR 4 19.0 26 AUT
0
ALG
0
ETH
MAD
JOR
½
ZIM
3
IPC
118. PAK 4 18.0 20 MKD
0
IRL
0
KEN
1
LES
4
NGR
½
GHA
4
MOZ
119. JPN 3 24.0 28 SLO
½
THA
3
TRI
2
NOR2
1
MKD
0
GUA
1
CMR
120. SUD 3 17.0 6 25 WLS
0
BYE
2
JAM
0
NAM
3
THA
0
UGA
1
SEY
121. SEY 3 13.0 7 26 MNE
0
BOL
0
NEP
1
CMR
2
TGO
3
TRI
1
SUD
122. CMR 3 10.0 6 23 BEL
0
NZL
0
BAR
0
SEY
2
NAM
1
KUW
3
JPN
123. BDI 2 20.0 4 30 TKM
4
ARG
0
MEX
0
LUX
0
BOT
0
ANG
0
PLW
124. ZIM 2 15.5 26 COL
0
TUN
0
KOR
TGO
4
QAT
1
SUR
1
NEP
125. PLE 2 13.0 6 24 DEN
0
KGZ
0
UGA
1
GHA
3
IRL
½
HON
LES
126. NEP 2 11.0 5 31 TUR
0
PAR
1
SEY
3
NCA
0
MLT
0
MAD
1
ZIM
127. MAW 2 8.0 6 24 CHI
0
CRC
0
HON
½
RWA
4
SRI
0
FIJ
KUW
128. PLW 2 8.0 25 PHI
0
TRI
0
RSA
0
ARU
GHA
1
TGO
3
BDI
129. KUW 2 8.0 25 EGY
0
GUA
1
RWA
PUR
0
ETH
0
CMR
1
MAW
130. LES 2 4.0 5 23 LIB
0
ALB
0
TPE
0
PAK
0
RWA
4
KEN
1
PLE
131. GHA 2 3.0 4 23 BAN
0
FIN
0
THA
0
PLE
1
PLW
3
PAK
0
RWA
132. RWA 1 9.0 19 ESA
0
DOM
0
KUW
MAW
0
LES
0
SWZ
2
GHA
133. SWZ 1 4.0 3 25 MLT
0
AHO
1
MAD
0
RWA
2
TGO
134. TGO 1 3.0 4 26 BYE
2
KAZ
0
POR
0
ZIM
0
SEY
1
PLW
1
SWZ