41st Chess Olympiad (women): Tromsø 2014

<< [ Information || The final group || Statistics || Men's Olympiad ]

The final group

[ Standings | Crosstable | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 6th | 7th | 8th | 9th | 10th | 11th ]

5th round

6th August 2014, 1400

INA INA Indonesia 2282 ½ : 3½ 2549 China CHN CHN
WGM Kharisma Sukandar 2396 0 - 1 2661 GM Hou Yifan
WGM Aulia 2397 0 - 1 2559 WGM Ju Wenjun
WIM Sihite 2206 ½ - ½ 2508 GM Zhao Xue
WFM Citra 2128 0 - 1 2468 WGM Tan Zhongyi

BAR BAR Barbados 1506 0 : 4 2194 Norway "A" NOR NOR
WCM Blackman 1627 0 - 1 2216 WIM Sahl
Murray 1454 0 - 1 2166 WGM Dolzhikova
WCM Ramsay 1579 0 - 1 2213 WGM Koskela
Nurse 1364 0 - 1 2182 WIM Hagesæther

HUN HUN Hungary 2358 2½ : 1½ 2273 Iran IRI IRI
GM Hoang Thanh Trang 2485 1 - 0 2352 WGM Pourkashiyan
IM Mádl 2347 ½ - ½ 2324 WGM Khademalsharieh
IM Gara 2327 ½ - ½ 2269 WIM Hejazipour
WGM Papp 2274 ½ - ½ 2147 WFM Asgarizadeh

RUS RUS Russia 2519 2½ : 1½ 2499 Georgia GEO GEO
GM Lagno 2540 ½ - ½ 2550 GM Dzagnidze
GM Gunina 2524 1 - 0 2494 GM Khotenashvili
GM Kosteniuk 2531 ½ - ½ 2478 IM Javakhishvili
WGM Pogonina 2479 ½ - ½ 2475 IM Melia

ESP ESP Spain 2380 1½ : 2½ 2337 Netherlands NED NED
IM Vega Gutiérrez 2395 1 - 0 2391 GM Peng
IM Alexandrova 2424 0 - 1 2324 WIM Haast
IM Matnadze 2385 ½ - ½ 2317 WIM Schut
WIM Aranaz Murillo 2314 0 - 1 2314 WGM Muhren

SRB SRB Serbia 2339 3 : 1 2510 Ukraine UKR UKR
IM Bojković 2425 ½ - ½ 2555 GM Muzychuk
WGM Vojinović 2312 1 - 0 2530 IM Muzychuk
WGM Stojanović 2297 1 - 0 2487 GM Ushenina
WIM Rakić 2323 ½ - ½ 2468 GM Zhukova

POL POL Poland 2387 3 : 1 2333 Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
GM Soćko 2470 ½ - ½ 2336 WGM Nakhbaeva
WGM Zawadzka 2398 ½ - ½ 2375 WGM Saduakasova
WGM Szczepkowska-Horowska 2380 1 - 0 2333 WGM Abdumalik
WIM Kulon 2301 1 - 0 2289 WIM Davletbaeva

FRA FRA France 2389 3 : 1 2375 Germany GER GER
GM Sebag 2480 ½ - ½ 2464 IM Pähtz
IM Milliet 2385 ½ - ½ 2369 WGM Schleining
WGM Guichard 2375 1 - 0 2364 WGM Melamed
IM Collas 2316 1 - 0 2301 WGM Ohme

BLR BLR Belarus 2180 1½ : 2½ 2387 Romania ROM ROM
IM Ziaziulkina 2407 ½ - ½ 2422 IM Peptan
FM Stetsko 2261 1 - 0 2446 WGM l`Ami
Nevioselaya 2032 0 - 1 2354 IM Bulmaga
Kaliadzich 2020 0 - 1 2327 WGM Cosma

AZE AZE Azerbaijan 2289 1½ : 2½ 2405 United States USA USA
WGM Mammadova 2334 1 - 0 2474 GM Krush
WIM Abdulla 2286 ½ - ½ 2466 IM Zatonskih
WGM Mamedyarova 2274 0 - 1 2366 WGM Abrahamyan
WIM Ibrahimova 2263 0 - 1 2315 WGM Nemcova

CRO CRO Croatia 2221 1½ : 2½ 2164 Switzerland SUI SUI
WGM Golubenko 2269 ½ - ½ 2236 WIM Seps
WIM Frančiškovic 2318 ½ - ½ 2169 WIM Heinatz
WIM Jelica 2184 ½ - ½ 2129 WFM De Seroux
WFM Deur-Šarić 2113 0 - 1 2123 WFM Störi

CUB CUB Cuba 2306 2½ : 1½ 2253 Czech Republic CZE CZE
WGM Ordaz Valdés 2345 ½ - ½ 2215 WIM Havlíková
WGM Piña Vega 2270 ½ - ½ 2237 WIM Olšarová
WGM Vigoa Apecheche 2317 ½ - ½ 2289 WGM Sikorová
WGM Arribas Robaina 2291 1 - 0 2271 WIM Olšarová

ISR ISR Israel 2265 1 : 3 2323 Slovakia SVK SVK
IM Klinova 2312 ½ - ½ 2358 IM Repková
WIM Shvayger 2275 0 - 1 2383 IM Štočková
WIM Vasiliev 2276 ½ - ½ 2338 WGM Kochetkova
IM Borsuk 2198 0 - 1 2214 WFM Machalová

ARG ARG Argentina 2247 1 : 3 2234 Greece GRE GRE
IM Luján 2367 0 - 1 2299 WGM Botsari
WGM Amura 2282 1 - 0 2240 WFM Tsolakidou
WIM Fernández 2218 0 - 1 2218 WGM Makropoulou
WIM Martínez 2121 0 - 1 2180 WFM Markantonaki

LTU LTU Lithuania 2208 1 : 3 2383 Armenia ARM ARM
WGM Daulytė 2386 ½ - ½ 2490 GM Danielian
WIM Zaksaitė 2170 0 - 1 2453 IM Mkrtchian
WFM Domarkaitė 2160 0 - 1 2275 IM Galojan
Batkovskytė 2117 ½ - ½ 2313 WGM Kursova

MGL MGL Mongolia 2248 2 : 2 2309 Vietnam VIE VIE
IM Batkhuyag 2410 1 - 0 2307 WIM Nguyễn Thị Mai Hưng
WGM Batchimeg 2346 0 - 1 2269 WIM Hoàng Thị Như Ý
WFM Bayarmaa 2109 1 - 0 2329 WGM Hoàng Thị Bảo Trâm
WFM Uuganbayar 2125 0 - 1 2331 IM Phạm Lê Thảo Nguyên

ITA ITA Italy 2235 3 : 1 2102 Venezuela VEN VEN
IM Zimina 2327 1 - 0 2207 IM Sánchez Castillo
FM Brunello 2281 1 - 0 2076 WIM Rovira Contreras
IM Sedina 2291 ½ - ½ 2118 WIM Montilla Reyes
WFM Messina 2042 ½ - ½ 2008 WIM Varela La Madrid

SLO SLO Slovenia 2157 1½ : 2½ 2146 Estonia EST EST
WGM Srebrnič 2251 0 - 1 2205 WCM Narva
WGM Krivec 2259 1 - 0 2094 WIM Tsõganova
WFM Kolarič 2043 ½ - ½ 2068 WCM Narva
WFM Novak 2074 0 - 1 2216 WIM Fomina

PAR PAR Paraguay 1950 1 : 3 2194 Colombia COL COL
WFM Vargas 2112 ½ - ½ 2210 WIM Franco Valencia
WIM Pérez Rodríguez 2211 0 - 1 2210 WIM Rivera Banquez
Pérez, D. 1791 ½ - ½ 2186 WIM Franco Valencia
WCM Ávalos 1687 0 - 1 2168 WIM Castrillón Gómez

AUT AUT Austria 2135 0 : 4 2396 India IND IND
WFM Exler 2189 0 - 1 2521 GM Harika
WFM Newrkla 2135 0 - 1 2392 IM Karavade
WFM Novkovic 2131 0 - 1 2352 WGM Gomes
Hapala 2083 0 - 1 2318 WGM Padmini

BUL BUL Bulgaria 2363 3½ : ½ 2143 The Philippines PHI PHI
GM Stefanova 2505 1 - 0 2214 WIM Camacho
WGM Videnova 2342 1 - 0 2205 WFM Frayna
WGM Nikolova 2325 ½ - ½ 2098 Fronda
WGM Voiska 2279 1 - 0 2055 Bernales

TUR TUR Turkey 2233 2 : 2 2103 Scotland SCO SCO
WGM Yıldız 2296 0 - 1 2394 GM Arakhamia-Grant
WGM Öztürk 2291 0 - 1 2077 WFM Bamber
WIM Isgandarova 2190 1 - 0 1913 Roy
WIM Topel 2156 1 - 0 2027 WFM Groves

LAT LAT Latvia 2272 2½ : 1½ 2110 Australia AUS AUS
WGM Reizniece-Ozola 2278 ½ - ½ 2182 IM Berezina
WGM Rogule 2347 ½ - ½ 2165 WFM Nguyen Thu Giang
WGM Bērziņa 2247 ½ - ½ 2044 WIM Guo
WIM Šķiņķe 2217 1 - 0 2048 WIM Dekic

SWE SWE Sweden 2231 3½ : ½ 1997 Norway "B" NOR2 NOR2
GM Cramling 2500 1 - 0 2081 Machlik
WIM Agrest 2235 ½ - ½ 2016 Reppen
WFM Frisk 2257 1 - 0 1939 Jørgensen
Bengtsson 1933 1 - 0 1950 Machlik

BEL BEL Belgium 2014 2½ : 1½ 1892 Monaco MNC MNC
WFM Goossens 2178 1 - 0 1859 WIM Lebel-Arias
WFM Morozova 2060 ½ - ½ 1981 WCM Chung
Barbier 1944 0 - 1 1994 Levacic
Dierckens 1873 1 - 0 1734 Grillon

UZB UZB Uzbekistan 2135 3½ : ½ 2110 Brazil BRA BRA
WFM Kurbonboeva 2228 ½ - ½ 2226 WIM Feliciano Ebert
WFM Gevorgian 2141 1 - 0 2222 WIM Terão
WFM Baymuradova 2127 1 - 0 2000 WIM Ribeiro
Kakhramonova 2044 1 - 0 1991 WFM Chang

LIB LIB Lebanon 1975 1½ : 2½ 1859 Portugal POR POR
WIM Mouradian 2188 ½ - ½ 2071 WFM Coimbra
WFM Nekrasova 2076 ½ - ½ 1890 WCM Oliveira
WFM Jalloul 1922 0 - 1 1781 WCM Monteiro
Bedrosian 1715 ½ - ½ 1693 Jorge

TPE TPE Chinese Taipei 1430 0 : 4 2110 Moldova MDA MDA
WCM Lin Yu Tong 1519 0 - 1 2294 WIM Baciu
Gao Yi Ping 1723 0 - 1 2205 IM Petrenko
Liao Jo Yu 1478 0 - 1 2127 WGM Pârţac
Cho Hung Ling 0 - 1 1815 Gîţu

EGY EGY Egypt 2030 2 : 2 1789 Republic of South Africa RSA RSA
WGM Khaled 2169 1 - 0 1892 WIM Frick
WGM Shroohk 2065 1 - 0 1840 WIM Solomons
WIM Moaataz 1954 0 - 1 1798 WIM Tlale
WIM Shahenda 1932 0 - 1 1627 Van Niekerk

BOL BOL Bolivia 1922 2½ : 1½ 1872 Nicaragua NCA NCA
Ramírez 2045 0 - 1 1986 WFM Madrigal Bodán
WIM Estrada Blajos 1974 1 - 0 1899 WIM Granados
Prado Serrano 1831 ½ - ½ 1906 Alarcón
Coro Tarqui 1839 1 - 0 1698 Ferrufino

MAS MAS Malaysia 1907 2½ : 1½ 2132 Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
WFM Bakri 1964 ½ - ½ 2293 WFM Dimitrijević
WCM Azman Hisham 1916 0 - 1 2070 WFM Dengler
WFM Azman Hisham 1886 1 - 0 2032 Jaćimović
Azhar 1860 1 - 0 2132 Topić

BAN BAN Bangladesh 2023 1½ : 2½ 2008 Iceland ISL ISL
WIM Akter 2147 0 - 1 2273 WGM Ptacnikova
WIM Hamid 1995 ½ - ½ 1982 Þorsteinsdóttir
WFM Sultana 1964 0 - 1 1915 Finnbogadóttir
WFM Sultana 1984 1 - 0 1862 Jóhannsdóttir

ICS ICS ICCD 2056 2½ : 1½ 2031 Denmark DEN DEN
WIM Baklanova 2229 1 - 0 2122 WFM De Blécourt
WCM Mucha 2008 1 - 0 2074 WFM Guindy
Myronenko 1942 ½ - ½ 1969 WFM Frank-Nielsen
WIM Gerasimova 2045 0 - 1 1960 WFM Stolberg-Rohr

NOR3 NOR3 Norway "C" 1794 0 : 4 2144 Canada CAN CAN
Skytte 1991 0 - 1 2241 WIM Yuan Yuanling
Kyrkjebø 1756 0 - 1 2136 WIM Khoudgarian
Kyrkjebø 1732 0 - 1 2089 WFM Botez
Jacobsen 1697 0 - 1 2109 WCM Zhou

URU URU Uruguay 1856 1 : 3 1967 Luxembourg LUX LUX
WIM Colombo 2107 ½ - ½ 2112 WIM Steil-Antoni
WFM De León 1921 ½ - ½ 1941 Biryukov
Larrea 1709 0 - 1 1844 Kremer
De San Vicente 1687 0 - 1 1972 WFM Bakalarz

CRC CRC Costa Rica 1825 ½ : 3½ 2042 Montenegro MNE MNE
WFM Gamboa Alvarado 1899 ½ - ½ 2170 WFM Milović
WFM Rodríguez Arrieta 1920 0 - 1 2095 Blagojević
Ramírez González 1764 0 - 1 2100 WFM Stojanović
Fallas Marín 1715 0 - 1 1801 Bačić

TUN TUN Tunisia 1701 0 : 4 1962 Kyrgyzstan KGZ KGZ
WFM Matoussi 1747 0 - 1 2012 Samaganova
Matoussi 1627 0 - 1 2177 WIM Ostry
WCM Marzouk 1669 0 - 1 1859 Alymbay Kyzy
WFM Krifa 1759 0 - 1 1800 Shyngys Kyzy

TJK TJK Tajikistan 1877 2½ : 1½ 1996 Chile CHI CHI
Nasriddinzoda 2021 1 - 0 2049 WFM Abarca González
WFM Antonova 2004 ½ - ½ 1999 WIM Jorquera Cabello
Ilhom 1698 1 - 0 2041 WFM Reyes Jara
Odinaeva 1785 0 - 1 1895 Fuentes Inzunza

ALG ALG Algeria 1943 2 : 2 2171 England ENG ENG
WFM Meghara 1811 0 - 1 2401 IM Houska
WIM Mezioud 2052 ½ - ½ 2171 WIM Chevannes
WIM Latrèche 1972 ½ - ½ 2016 Kalaiyalahan
WIM Toubal 1938 1 - 0 2095 WFM James

ALB ALB Albania 1914 1½ : 2½ 2140 Ecuador ECU ECU
WCM Gjergji 1981 0 - 1 2168 WGM Heredia Serrano
WCM Shabanaj 2033 0 - 1 2173 WFM Bosch García
WCM Tuzi 1759 ½ - ½ 2098 WFM Romero Echeverría
Shabanaj 1881 1 - 0 2122 WIM Vásquez Ramírez

ZAM ZAM Zambia 1576 3 : 1 1642 South Korea KOR KOR
WFM Mwango 1874 ½ - ½ 1989 Wang Chengjia
Mbatha 1677 ½ - ½ 1567 WCM Lim Hakyung
Hamoonga 1 - 0 1525 WCM Cho Yeon Hee
Saina 1752 1 - 0 1487 You Garam

DOM DOM Dominican Republic 1824 ½ : 3½ 1986 Wales WLS WLS
WCM Hazim 1833 0 - 1 2085 WFM Richmond
WCM José Polanco 1918 0 - 1 1968 WFM Smith
Díaz César 1769 0 - 1 1971 WFM Blackburn
Santos Almonte 1774 ½ - ½ 1920 WCM Roberts

PER PER Peru 1814 2½ : 1½ 1946 Guatemala GUA GUA
WGM Cori Tello 2422 1 - 0 1943 WIM Sotomayor
Apaza 1552 1 - 0 2017 WIM Mazariegos
Bocangel Chávez 1731 ½ - ½ 2017 WIM Mencos
Valdivia Cano 1550 0 - 1 1808 WIM Mencos

MKD MKD FYR Macedonia 1912 4 : 0 1537 Japan JPN JPN
WIM Koskoska 2102 1 - 0 1712 Hashimoto
WFM Stojkovska 2027 1 - 0 1738 WCM Hoshino
Nikolovska 1893 1 - 0 Amamiya
Manova 1626 1 - 0 1698 WCM Hasegawa

NZL NZL New Zealand 1916 1 : 3 1817 Jamaica JAM JAM
CM Milligan 1938 0 - 1 2024 WIM Richards-Porter
WIM Meyer 2064 0 - 1 1747 WCM Smith
WFM Tsoi 1787 0 - 1 1768 Smith
Timergazi 1874 1 - 0 1728 Gray

UAE UAE United Arab Emirates 1769 3 : 1 1555 Trinidad & Tobago TRI TRI
WIM Al-Zarouni 1862 0 - 1 1747 WCM Soondarsingh
WIM Al-Ali 1869 1 - 0 1634 Johnson
Al-Zarouni 1689 1 - 0 1362 Walcott
Abir 1657 1 - 0 1478 Rahaman

THA THA Thailand 1329 4 : 0 1000 Sudan SUD SUD
WCM Atthaworadej 1749 1 - 0 Omer
Pratuengsukpong 1 - 0 Nasreldin
Thanarotrung 1 - 0 Mohammed
Vongvatthana 1565 1 - 0 Mustafa

ANG ANG Angola 1594 1 : 3 1990 El Salvador ESA ESA
WIM Caxita 1727 0 - 1 2158 WIM Zepeda Cortéz
Domingos 1576 1 - 0 2020 WFM Sánchez Oliva
João 1534 0 - 1 1903 WFM Avelar Bonilla
Pires 1538 0 - 1 1877 WFM Meléndez

IBC IBC IBCA 1953 1½ : 2½ 2017 Mexico MEX MEX
WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko 2262 1 - 0 2113 WIM García Morales
WCM Stolarczyk 1994 ½ - ½ 2089 WIM Guerrero Rodríguez
FM Dębowska 1708 0 - 1 1982 WCM Durán Juárez
WCM Valner 1849 0 - 1 1882 Roque Sola

IPC IPC IPCA 1787 1½ : 2½ 1689 Puerto Rico PUR PUR
WIM Melnik 2017 1 - 0 1726 WCM Morales Santos
Kurochkina 1797 0 - 1 1664 Vega Jiménez
WIM Kaidanovich 1851 ½ - ½ 1762 WFM Comas Colón
Konkoľová 1481 0 - 1 1603 Rivera Negrón

MAW MAW Malawi 1000 0 : 4 1699 Sri Lanka SRI SRI
Mpinganjira 0 - 1 1715 Yashora
Gondwe 0 - 1 1727 WCM Methmali
Royce 0 - 1 1624 Mendis
Desiderata 0 - 1 1729 WFM Thilakawardana

PAK PAK Pakistan 1000 ½ : 3½ 1215 Nigeria NGR NGR
Urooj 0 - 1 1860 WFM Olatunji
Begum 0 - 1 Enarevba
Maryam 0 - 1 Rabiu
Ul-Ummi ½ - ½ Aramude

ETH ETH Ethiopia 1116 4 : 0 1000 Kuwait KUW KUW
Alemu 1 - 0 Al-Ramadan
Alemu 1 - 0 Al-Rashid
Asmelash 1464 1 - 0 Al-Kanderi
Menassie 1 - 0 Al-Awadhi

HON HON Honduras 1481 1½ : 2½ 1422 Aruba ARU ARU
WFM Ortiz 1864 1 - 0 Dania
WCM Ortiz 1540 ½ - ½ 1526 Arbona Avila
Fernández Alachan 1521 0 - 1 1680 WCM Jacobs
Ramos Donaire 0 - 1 1483 De Mey

BDI BDI Burundi 1000 0 : 4 1777 Botswana BOT BOT
Nizigiyimana 0 - 1 1844 WIM Mudongo
Niyonkuru 0 - 1 1778 WIM Lopang
Itangishaka 0 - 1 1762 WFM Botlhole
Kampimbare 0 - 1 1723 WFM Francis

UGA UGA Uganda 1528 2 : 2 1609 Netherlands Antilles AHO AHO
Angolikin 0 - 1 2029 WFM Diaz
WCM Amoko 1803 1 - 0 Salim-Moussa
Kigeni 1676 0 - 1 1681 Mena
WCM Mutesi 1632 1 - 0 1724 WCM Salim-Moussa

KEN KEN Kenya 1332 ½ : 3½ 1834 Finland FIN FIN
Jumba 1507 0 - 1 1975 WFM Puuska
WCM Wambugu Wanjiru 1530 ½ - ½ 1904 WCM Nazarova
WCM Shah 1289 0 - 1 1794 WFM Walta
Winfred 0 - 1 1663 Kujasalo

FIJ FIJ Fiji 1443 1 : 3 1117 Mozambique MOZ MOZ
WFM Lyons 1811 1 - 0 Namaela
WCM Sukhu 1501 0 - 1 Malenda
WFM Vukikomoala 1461 0 - 1 1467 Castro
Sewak 0 - 1 Farnela

ZIM ZIM Zimbabwe 1553 1 : 3 1449 Qatar QAT QAT
Wakuruwarewa 1633 ½ - ½ 1690 Al-Khelaifi
Zengeni 1660 ½ - ½ 1511 Al-Khelaifi
Masiyazi 1920 0 - 1 1594 WCM Al-Shaymaa
Nomalungelo 0 - 1 Al-Hajri

NEP NEP Nepal 1507 0 : 4 1638 Malta MLT MLT
Jaiswal 1592 0 - 1 1846 WFM Pulpan
Khamboo 1771 0 - 1 1820 WCM Aguilar
Adhikari 1663 0 - 1 1541 WCM Farrugia
Thing 0 - 1 1346 Axiaq

JOR JOR Jordan 1968 3½ : ½ 1655 Surinam SUR SUR
WIM Dahdal 1973 ½ - ½ 1737 WCM Ooft
WIM Fouad 2003 1 - 0 1723 WCM Dos Ramos
WFM Al-Attar 1950 1 - 0 1537 Romalho
WFM Al-Shaibi 1947 1 - 0 1622 WCM Adhin

IRL IRL Ireland 1799 3½ : ½ 1103 Palestine PLE PLE
WFM Menon 1935 1 - 0 1410 Faqih
Mirza 1734 1 - 0 Jehad
WFM Lowry-O`Reilly 1731 1 - 0 Faqih
WCM Kruk 1795 ½ - ½ Al-Bazoor

NAM NAM Namibia 1000 3 : 1 1000 Cameroon CMR CMR
Tjatindi 0 - 1 Magne Kouokam
Shipindo 1 - 0 Tchouateu Tankeu
Haufiku 1 - 0 Ambade Same
Nepando 1 - 0 Nga Tsimi

SEY SEY Seychelles 1178 3 : 1 1000 Togo TGO TGO
Hoareau 0 - 1 Edoh
Eulentin 1 - 0 Esse
Hoareau 1 - 0 Toglo
Figaro 1710 1 - 0 Kouevi

LES LES Lesotho 1000 4 : 0 1000 Rwanda RWA RWA
Molupe 1 - 0 Murara
Makeka 1 - 0 Shimwa
Moletsane 1 - 0 Uwinkesha
Leboela 1 - 0 Niyonsaba

GHA GHA Ghana 1000 3 : 1 1546 Palau PLW PLW
Sena 0 - 1 1628 Parrado
Allotey 1 - 0 1546 Mission
Van Geyt 1 - 0 1472 Paloma
Ashley 1 - 0 1536 Sisior

MAD MAD Madagascar 1000 4 : 0 1000 Swaziland SWZ SWZ
Andriatsiferana 1 - 0 Nosmilo
WCM Razafindrabiaza 1 - 0 Dlamini
Razafimahefa 1 - 0 Thobile
Ralivololona 1 - 0 Ssemwogerere

<< Standings after 5th round >>

See context-sensitive help
no. code MP dSB pts dSMP 1 2 3 4 5 6
1. CHN 10 97.0 18 28 IBC
4
VEN
4
USA
3
AZE
INA
HUN
2. HUN 10 86.0 16½ 28 BOL
4
LIB
4
NOR
3
CUB
3
IRI
CHN
3. RUS 10 68.5 15½ 25 JOR
4
BRA
4
FRA
GER
GEO
SRB
4. NED 9 76.5 13½ 28 TJK
GRE
3
BLR
GEO
2
ESP
POL
5. POL 9 71.0 13½ 25 ALG
CZE
PHI
2
BUL
KAZ
3
NED
6. SRB 9 70.5 14 27 MNC
COL
2
UZB
3
IND
UKR
3
RUS
7. FRA 8 84.5 15½ 29 MAS
MGL
RUS
ICS
4
GER
3
SVK
8. IRI 8 79.5 17 27 JAM
4
MKD
4
BIH
4
SVK
HUN
GRE
9. INA 8 77.0 14½ 32 DOM
4
WLS
4
ROM
ARM
CHN
½
ITA
10. USA 8 70.0 14½ 29 FIN
4
BEL
3
CHN
1
WLS
4
AZE
EST
11. SUI 8 66.0 14½ 24 ZAM
4
MEX
3
AZE
BAN
CRO
ROM
12. GRE 8 66.0 14 26 PUR
4
NED
1
KGZ
3
TJK
3
ARG
3
IRI
13. ROM 8 62.5 13½ 25 PAR
ISR
3
INA
BRA
3
BLR
SUI
14. CUB 8 61.0 13½ 28 CRC
4
ISL
CRO
HUN
1
CZE
ARM
15. ITA 8 60.5 12 27 TUN
3
EST
3
GEO
½
MEX
VEN
3
INA
16. ARM 8 59.0 14½ 25 GUA
4
BAN
4
VIE
3
INA
½
LTU
3
CUB
17. SVK 8 53.0 14 23 SYR
4
CHI
AUT
3
IRI
½
ISR
3
FRA
18. EST 8 53.0 14 22 QAT
4
ITA
1
ALB
LIB
3
SLO
USA
19. GEO 7 79.0 14 33 KGZ
4
MNE
3
ITA
NED
2
RUS
LAT
20. COL 7 68.0 14 28 ZIM
4
SRB
2
LAT
4
KAZ
1
PAR
3
BEL
21. ESP 7 65.5 13½ 27 NCA
3
MDA
3
UKR
2
PHI
4
NED
IND
22. UKR 7 65.0 13 28 LUX
4
AUS
3
ESP
2
TUR
3
SRB
1
BUL
23. VIE 7 64.0 13 27 URU
3
CAN
4
ARM
1
MAS
3
MGL
2
SWE
24. IND 7 61.5 15 25 NZL
4
DEN
KAZ
2
SRB
AUT
4
ESP
25. BUL 7 60.5 14½ 25 IPC
4
NOR2
TUR
2
POL
PHI
UKR
26. KAZ 7 59.0 12½ 29 POR
TGO
4
IND
2
COL
3
POL
1
MGL
27. MGL 7 58.0 14½ 25 UAE
4
FRA
½
IRL
4
ALG
4
VIE
2
KAZ
28. SWE 7 52.5 14½ 20 SRI
TUR
JOR
4
AUT
2
NOR2
VIE
29. BEL 7 43.5 12½ 22 CMR
4
USA
1
CRC
2
PER
3
MNC
COL
30. LAT 7 42.0 10½ 23 PER
3
UZB
2
COL
0
MKD
3
AUS
GEO
31. BLR 6 67.0 14½ 28 AHO
4
SCO
4
NED
ENG
ROM
CAN
32. ISR 6 60.0 13½ 27 RSA
4
ROM
1
BOL
4
ECU
SVK
1
ISL
33. CZE 6 59.5 14 27 BOT
4
POL
ESA
4
NOR
3
CUB
TUR
34. NOR 6 56.0 13 26 KOR
3
ECU
4
HUN
1
CZE
1
BAR
4
VEN
35. SLO 6 53.0 13 24 JPN
CRO
FIN
CAN
3
EST
ECU
36. AZE 6 53.0 12½ 30 IRL
4
ESA
4
SUI
CHN
½
USA
PUR
37. ARG 6 52.0 13 25 NOR3
4
BDI
4
GER
1
MDA
3
GRE
1
ZAM
38. CRO 6 51.0 12½ 26 UGA
4
SLO
CUB
URU
3
SUI
ICS
39. GER 6 50.5 12 28 ALB
4
EGY
ARG
3
RUS
FRA
1
MAS
40. TUR 6 50.5 11½ 27 NEP
4
SWE
BUL
2
UKR
1
SCO
2
CZE
41. MEX 6 50.0 12½ 24 NGR
SUI
1
BDI
4
ITA
IBC
BOL
42. UZB 6 49.0 12½ 26 HON
4
LAT
2
SRB
1
SCO
2
BRA
WLS
43. VEN 6 45.0 11 28 TPE
4
CHN
0
IBC
ISL
ITA
1
NOR
44. MDA 6 44.0 13 20 THA
4
ESP
1
NCA
3
ARG
1
TPE
4
SCO
45. MNE 6 42.0 13½ 20 SEY
4
GEO
1
TJK
HON
CRC
LUX
46. CAN 6 38.0 12 21 BAR
4
VIE
0
ANG
3
SLO
1
NOR3
4
BLR
47. SCO 6 38.0 10 22 MOZ
BLR
0
DEN
UZB
2
TUR
2
MDA
48. TJK 6 37.5 10 27 NED
½
AHO
MNE
GRE
1
CHI
LTU
49. LTU 6 36.0 12 20 TRI
AUT
NZL
BIH
ARM
1
TJK
50. KGZ 6 34.0 11½ 23 GEO
0
PLE
4
GRE
1
SRI
TUN
4
POR
51. LUX 6 34.0 11½ 19 UKR
0
KEN
3
BRA
BDI
4
URU
3
MNE
52. ISL 6 33.0 11½ 22 NAM
4
CUB
½
IPC
4
VEN
½
BAN
ISR
53. MAS 6 33.0 10 23 FRA
½
UGA
3
CHI
3
VIE
1
BIH
GER
54. ZAM 6 30.0 11½ 20 SUI
0
SRI
MAD
4
BOT
3
KOR
3
ARG
55. PUR 6 29.0 11 21 GRE
0
KOR
ALG
1
KUW
4
IPC
AZE
56. ECU 6 29.0 11 20 FIJ
4
NOR
0
MOZ
4
ISR
½
ALB
SLO
57. POR 6 28.0 13½ 15 KAZ
NOR3
TGO
4
ANG
4
LIB
KGZ
58. WLS 6 26.5 10 25 SUD
4
INA
0
EGY
USA
0
DOM
UZB
59. ICS 6 26.5 10 21 ETH
PHI
½
GUA
FRA
0
DEN
CRO
60. BOL 6 24.0 10 24 HUN
0
SEY
4
ISR
0
NGR
NCA
MEX
61. AUS 5 47.5 12½ 24 KEN
4
UKR
1
MNC
2
JAM
4
LAT
NOR2
62. ENG 5 43.0 10½ 19 MLT
4
BIH
½
DOM
BLR
½
ALG
2
PER
63. MNC 5 42.5 11 26 SRB
½
MLT
AUS
2
UAE
BEL
ALG
64. PHI 5 42.5 10 29 PLW
4
ICS
POL
2
ESP
0
BUL
½
UAE
65. EGY 5 40.0 12 21 KUW
4
GER
WLS
MLT
3
RSA
2
AUT
66. AUT 5 36.0 27 SUR
4
LTU
SVK
1
SWE
2
IND
0
EGY
67. PER 5 36.0 23 LAT
1
UAE
2
QAT
3
BEL
1
GUA
ENG
68. PAR 5 33.0 10½ 23 ROM
½
NEP
3
NOR2
2
TRI
4
COL
1
JAM
69. ALG 5 32.5 27 POL
½
SUR
4
PUR
3
MGL
0
ENG
2
MNC
70. MKD 5 27.0 11 22 PAK
4
IRI
0
NOR3
2
LAT
1
JPN
4
RSA
71. NOR2 5 26.0 10 22 MAD
4
BUL
½
PAR
2
JPN
3
SWE
½
AUS
72. RSA 5 23.0 10 18 ISR
0
NCA
1
PLW
4
UGA
3
EGY
2
MKD
73. UAE 5 21.5 20 MGL
0
PER
2
NAM
3
MNC
½
TRI
3
PHI
74. JAM 5 21.0 9 19 IRI
0
NAM
2
SUD
4
AUS
0
NZL
3
PAR
75. NCA 4 37.0 10½ 24 ESP
1
RSA
3
MDA
1
NEP
4
BOL
ETH
76. BIH 4 35.5 10 25 ANG
ENG
IRI
0
LTU
MAS
JOR
77. BOT 4 34.0 9 20 CZE
0
URU
1
ARU
3
ZAM
1
BDI
4
MOZ
78. DEN 4 33.5 10½ 23 PLE
4
IND
½
SCO
JOR
3
ICS
TUN
79. LIB 4 33.0 28 LES
4
HUN
0
FIJ
3
EST
1
POR
IRL
80. URU 4 31.0 23 VIE
1
BOT
3
TUN
CRO
1
LUX
1
NGR
81. CHI 4 30.5 10 23 MAW
4
SVK
½
MAS
1
IRL
3
TJK
CRC
82. IBC 4 30.0 26 CHN
0
TPE
3
VEN
KEN
MEX
BRA
83. SRI 4 30.0 22 SWE
½
ZAM
BAN
1
KGZ
MAW
4
IPC
84. BRA 4 26.0 8 30 ARU
4
RUS
0
LUX
ROM
1
UZB
½
IBC
85. BAN 4 25.0 9 26 GHA
4
ARM
0
SRI
3
SUI
½
ISL
TPE
86. ALB 4 25.0 9 24 GER
0
LES
4
EST
½
QAT
3
ECU
KOR
87. CRC 4 25.0 25 CUB
0
MAW
4
BEL
2
NOR3
2
MNE
½
CHI
88. KOR 4 25.0 22 NOR
1
PUR
½
ZIM
THA
ZAM
1
ALB
89. NOR3 4 25.0 22 ARG
0
POR
MKD
2
CRC
2
CAN
0
DOM
90. NGR 4 24.0 10 19 MEX
½
QAT
AHO
4
BOL
½
PAK
URU
91. TUN 4 24.0 9 21 ITA
1
ZIM
4
URU
ESA
KGZ
0
DEN
92. DOM 4 21.5 9 23 INA
0
RWA
4
ENG
½
MOZ
4
WLS
½
NOR3
93. THA 4 21.0 10½ 16 MDA
0
JPN
1
GHA
4
KOR
SUD
4
ESA
94. IPC 4 21.0 8 23 BUL
0
MAD
ISL
0
FIN
3
PUR
SRI
95. ETH 4 20.0 9 14 ICS
½
FIJ
1
SUR
TPE
1
KUW
4
NCA
96. JOR 4 20.0 25 RUS
0
ARU
4
SWE
0
DEN
1
SUR
BIH
97. QAT 4 19.0 21 EST
0
NGR
PER
1
ALB
1
ZIM
3
FIN
98. TPE 4 16.0 8 20 VEN
0
IBC
1
LES
4
ETH
3
MDA
0
BAN
99. MLT 4 15.5 17 ENG
0
MNC
½
SWZ
4
EGY
1
NEP
4
BAR
100. FIN 4 15.0 9 20 USA
0
GHA
4
SLO
½
IPC
1
KEN
QAT
101. IRL 4 14.5 20 AZE
0
PAK
4
MGL
0
CHI
1
PLE
LIB
102. BAR 4 10.0 8 15 CAN
0
ANG
1
CMR
4
FIJ
3
NOR
0
MLT
103. ESA 4 9.0 17 RWA
4
AZE
0
CZE
0
TUN
ANG
3
THA
104. MOZ 4 9.0 18 SCO
½
HON
3
ECU
0
DOM
0
FIJ
3
BOT
105. ARU 4 9.0 6 14 BRA
0
JOR
0
BOT
1
PLW
HON
NZL
106. UGA 3 20.0 7 20 CRO
0
MAS
1
PLE
3
RSA
1
AHO
2
SUD
107. JPN 3 20.0 20 SLO
½
THA
3
TRI
2
NOR2
1
MKD
0
GUA
108. NAM 3 18.0 7 19 ISL
0
JAM
2
UAE
1
SUD
1
CMR
3
AHO
109. GUA 3 16.5 7 22 ARM
0
KUW
3
ICS
½
NZL
2
PER
JPN
110. NZL 3 14.0 21 IND
0
CMR
4
LTU
½
GUA
2
JAM
1
ARU
111. TRI 3 14.0 19 LTU
½
PLW
4
JPN
2
PAR
0
UAE
1
SEY
112. AHO 3 9.0 19 BLR
0
TJK
½
NGR
0
SWZ
3
UGA
2
NAM
113. SEY 3 5.0 6 15 MNE
0
BOL
0
NEP
1
CMR
2
TGO
3
TRI
114. SUD 3 0.0 5 19 WLS
0
BYE
2
JAM
0
NAM
3
THA
0
UGA
115. ANG 2 22.0 20 BIH
½
BAR
3
CAN
1
POR
0
ESA
1
BDI
116. FIJ 2 20.0 6 18 ECU
0
ETH
3
LIB
1
BAR
1
MOZ
1
MAW
117. BDI 2 16.0 4 22 TKM
4
ARG
0
MEX
0
LUX
0
BOT
0
ANG
118. PAK 2 14.0 16 MKD
0
IRL
0
KEN
1
LES
4
NGR
½
GHA
119. HON 2 13.0 20 UZB
0
MOZ
1
MAW
MNE
½
ARU
PLE
120. ZIM 2 10.0 19 COL
0
TUN
0
KOR
TGO
4
QAT
1
SUR
121. MAD 2 10.0 6 17 NOR2
0
IPC
½
ZAM
0
SUR
SWZ
4
NEP
122. KEN 2 10.0 5 19 AUS
0
LUX
1
PAK
3
IBC
½
FIN
½
LES
123. SUR 2 8.0 18 AUT
0
ALG
0
ETH
MAD
JOR
½
ZIM
124. PLE 2 5.0 15 DEN
0
KGZ
0
UGA
1
GHA
3
IRL
½
HON
125. NEP 2 5.0 4 19 TUR
0
PAR
1
SEY
3
NCA
0
MLT
0
MAD
126. GHA 2 3.0 4 15 BAN
0
FIN
0
THA
0
PLE
1
PLW
3
PAK
127. KUW 2 3.0 18 EGY
0
GUA
1
RWA
PUR
0
ETH
0
CMR
128. MAW 2 1.0 14 CHI
0
CRC
0
HON
½
RWA
4
SRI
0
FIJ
129. LES 2 0.0 4 15 LIB
0
ALB
0
TPE
0
PAK
0
RWA
4
KEN
130. CMR 1 9.0 3 17 BEL
0
NZL
0
BAR
0
SEY
2
NAM
1
KUW
131. TGO 1 3.0 3 21 BYE
2
KAZ
0
POR
0
ZIM
0
SEY
1
PLW
132. PLW 0 6.0 17 PHI
0
TRI
0
RSA
0
ARU
GHA
1
TGO
133. RWA 0 3.0 13 ESA
0
DOM
0
KUW
MAW
0
LES
0
SWZ
134. SWZ 0 3.0 1 16 MLT
0
AHO
1
MAD
0
RWA