41st Chess Olympiad (women): Tromsø 2014

<< [ Information || The final group || Statistics || Men's Olympiad ]

The final group

[ Standings | Crosstable | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 6th | 7th | 8th | 9th | 10th | 11th ]

4th round

5th August 2014, 1400

IRI IRI Iran 2294 3½ : ½ 2278 Slovakia SVK SVK
WGM Pourkashiyan 2352 ½ - ½ 2358 IM Repková
WGM Khademalsharieh 2324 1 - 0 2383 IM Štočková
WIM Hejazipour 2269 1 - 0 2338 WGM Kochetkova
WIM Hakimifard 2232 1 - 0 2034 WFM Gažíková

NOR NOR Norway "A" 2188 1 : 3 2253 Czech Republic CZE CZE
WIM Bjerke 2189 ½ - ½ 2215 WIM Havlíková
WGM Dolzhikova 2166 0 - 1 2237 WIM Olšarová
WGM Koskela 2213 ½ - ½ 2289 WGM Sikorová
WIM Hagesæther 2182 0 - 1 2271 WIM Olšarová

CHN CHN China 2535 3½ : ½ 2275 Azerbaijan AZE AZE
GM Hou Yifan 2661 1 - 0 2229 WGM Mamedyarova
WGM Ju Wenjun 2559 ½ - ½ 2334 WGM Mammadova
WGM Tan Zhongyi 2468 1 - 0 2274 WGM Mamedyarova
WGM Guo Qi 2453 1 - 0 2263 WIM Ibrahimova

INA INA Indonesia 2282 3½ : ½ 2383 Armenia ARM ARM
WGM Kharisma Sukandar 2396 1 - 0 2490 GM Danielian
WGM Aulia 2397 ½ - ½ 2453 IM Mkrtchian
WIM Sihite 2206 1 - 0 2275 IM Galojan
WFM Citra 2128 1 - 0 2313 WGM Kursova

GER GER Germany 2362 1½ : 2½ 2505 Russia RUS RUS
IM Pähtz 2464 0 - 1 2524 GM Gunina
WGM Melamed 2364 0 - 1 2531 GM Kosteniuk
WGM Ohme 2301 1 - 0 2484 WGM Girya
WGM Hoolt 2318 ½ - ½ 2479 WGM Pogonina

NED NED Netherlands 2326 2 : 2 2471 Georgia GEO GEO
GM Peng 2391 0 - 1 2494 GM Khotenashvili
WIM Haast 2324 1 - 0 2478 IM Javakhishvili
WGM Muhren 2314 ½ - ½ 2475 IM Melia
IM Lanchava 2276 ½ - ½ 2435 IM Batsiashvili

HUN HUN Hungary 2370 3 : 1 2319 Cuba CUB CUB
GM Hoang Thanh Trang 2485 ½ - ½ 2345 WGM Ordaz Valdés
IM Mádl 2347 ½ - ½ 2324 WGM Marrero López
IM Gara 2327 1 - 0 2317 WGM Vigoa Apecheche
WGM Gara 2321 1 - 0 2291 WGM Arribas Robaina

PHI PHI The Philippines 2143 0 : 4 2380 Spain ESP ESP
WIM Camacho 2214 0 - 1 2395 IM Vega Gutiérrez
WFM Frayna 2205 0 - 1 2424 IM Alexandrova
Fronda 2098 0 - 1 2385 IM Matnadze
Bernales 2055 0 - 1 2314 WIM Aranaz Murillo

BUL BUL Bulgaria 2369 1½ : 2½ 2382 Poland POL POL
GM Stefanova 2505 1 - 0 2470 GM Soćko
WGM Videnova 2342 0 - 1 2398 WGM Zawadzka
WGM Nikolova 2325 ½ - ½ 2359 WGM Bartel
WGM Djingarova 2303 0 - 1 2301 WIM Kulon

COL COL Colombia 2233 1 : 3 2324 Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
WIM Rodriguez Rueda 2368 0 - 1 2336 WGM Nakhbaeva
WIM Rivera Banquez 2210 0 - 1 2375 WGM Saduakasova
WIM Franco Valencia 2186 1 - 0 2333 WGM Abdumalik
WIM Castrillón Gómez 2168 0 - 1 2252 WIM Dauletova

IND IND India 2402 1½ : 2½ 2269 Serbia SRB SRB
GM Harika 2521 1 - 0 2312 WGM Vojinović
IM Tania 2418 0 - 1 2297 WGM Stojanović
WGM Gomes 2352 0 - 1 2323 WIM Rakić
WGM Padmini 2318 ½ - ½ 2145 Velikić

UKR UKR Ukraine 2488 3 : 1 2199 Turkey TUR TUR
GM Muzychuk 2555 1 - 0 2296 WGM Yıldız
IM Muzychuk 2530 ½ - ½ 2291 WGM Öztürk
GM Ushenina 2487 ½ - ½ 2190 WIM Isgandarova
IM Gaponenko 2379 1 - 0 2019 WCM Cemhan

ENG ENG England 2158 ½ : 3½ 2181 Belarus BLR BLR
IM Houska 2401 ½ - ½ 2407 IM Ziaziulkina
WIM Maroroa 2120 0 - 1 2261 FM Stetsko
Kalaiyalahan 2016 0 - 1 2032 Nevioselaya
WFM James 2095 0 - 1 2023 Revo

FRA FRA France 2349 4 : 0 1918 ICCD ICS ICS
IM Milliet 2385 1 - 0 2008 WCM Mucha
WGM Guichard 2375 1 - 0 1942 Myronenko
IM Collas 2316 1 - 0 2045 WIM Gerasimova
WIM Congiu 2318 1 - 0 1675 Marcinkevičienė

VIE VIE Vietnam 2269 3 : 1 1928 Malaysia MAS MAS
WIM Nguyễn Thị Mai Hưng 2307 1 - 0 1964 WFM Bakri
WIM Hoàng Thị Như Ý 2269 1 - 0 1945 WCM Tan Li Ting
WGM Hoàng Thị Bảo Trâm 2329 1 - 0 1916 WCM Azman Hisham
Lương Phương Hạnh 2171 0 - 1 1886 WFM Azman Hisham

SUI SUI Switzerland 2170 3½ : ½ 2032 Bangladesh BAN BAN
WIM Seps 2236 1 - 0 2147 WIM Akter
WGM Hund 2153 1 - 0 2001 WFM Khan
WIM Heinatz 2169 1 - 0 1995 WIM Hamid
WFM Störi 2123 ½ - ½ 1984 WFM Sultana

BRA BRA Brazil 2119 1 : 3 2383 Romania ROM ROM
WIM Feliciano Ebert 2226 1 - 0 2404 IM Foişor
WIM Terão 2222 0 - 1 2446 WGM l`Ami
WIM Chaves 2026 0 - 1 2354 IM Bulmaga
WIM Ribeiro 2000 0 - 1 2327 WGM Cosma

URU URU Uruguay 1843 1 : 3 2218 Croatia CRO CRO
WIM Colombo 2107 1 - 0 2269 WGM Golubenko
WFM De León 1921 0 - 1 2318 WIM Frančiškovic
De San Vicente 1687 0 - 1 2184 WIM Jelica
Costa 1658 0 - 1 2102 WFM Purgar

ARG ARG Argentina 2276 3 : 1 2085 Moldova MDA MDA
IM Luján 2367 1 - 0 2294 WIM Baciu
WGM Amura 2282 0 - 1 2205 IM Petrenko
WIM Fernández 2218 1 - 0 2027 Hîncu
WIM Zuriel 2235 1 - 0 1815 Gîţu

BIH BIH Bosnia & Herzegovina 2148 1½ : 2½ 2176 Lithuania LTU LTU
WFM Dimitrijević 2293 0 - 1 2386 WGM Daulytė
WIM Borić 2196 0 - 1 2170 WIM Zaksaitė
WFM Dengler 2070 ½ - ½ 2117 Batkovskytė
Jaćimović 2032 1 - 0 2032 Vanagaitė

CAN CAN Canada 2153 1 : 3 2149 Slovenia SLO SLO
WIM Yuan Yuanling 2241 1 - 0 2259 WGM Krivec
WIM Khoudgarian 2136 0 - 1 2043 WFM Kolarič
WFM Botez 2089 0 - 1 2221 WFM Unuk
WIM Starr 2145 0 - 1 2074 WFM Novak

AUT AUT Austria 2216 2 : 2 2248 Sweden SWE SWE
IM Moser 2456 0 - 1 2500 GM Cramling
WFM Exler 2189 1 - 0 2235 WIM Agrest
WFM Newrkla 2135 0 - 1 2257 WFM Frisk
Hapala 2083 1 - 0 2000 WFM Horn

WLS WLS Wales 1909 0 : 4 2390 United States USA USA
WFM Richmond 2085 0 - 1 2474 GM Krush
WFM Smith 1968 0 - 1 2466 IM Zatonskih
WFM Blackburn 1971 0 - 1 2366 WGM Abrahamyan
Wang 1610 0 - 1 2252 WGM Foisor

MEX MEX Mexico 2061 1½ : 2½ 2181 Italy ITA ITA
WIM García Morales 2113 ½ - ½ 2327 IM Zimina
WIM Guerrero Rodríguez 2089 0 - 1 2281 FM Brunello
WIM Real Pereyra 2061 1 - 0 2074 WFM Gueci
WCM Durán Juárez 1982 0 - 1 2042 WFM Messina

ALG ALG Algeria 1889 0 : 4 2251 Mongolia MGL MGL
WIM Mezioud 2052 0 - 1 2410 IM Batkhuyag
WIM Latrèche 1972 0 - 1 2346 WGM Batchimeg
WIM Toubal 1938 0 - 1 2125 WFM Uuganbayar
Oussedik 1594 0 - 1 2123 WIM Ankhchimeg

GRE GRE Greece 2202 3 : 1 1877 Tajikistan TJK TJK
WFM Tsolakidou 2240 1 - 0 2021 Nasriddinzoda
WIM Pavlidou 2170 0 - 1 2004 WFM Antonova
WGM Makropoulou 2218 1 - 0 1698 Ilhom
WFM Markantonaki 2180 1 - 0 1785 Odinaeva

ECU ECU Ecuador 2127 ½ : 3½ 2265 Israel ISR ISR
WGM Heredia Serrano 2168 ½ - ½ 2312 IM Klinova
WFM Romero Echeverría 2098 0 - 1 2275 WIM Shvayger
WIM Moncayo Romero 2119 0 - 1 2276 WIM Vasiliev
WIM Vásquez Ramírez 2122 0 - 1 2198 IM Borsuk

EST EST Estonia 2146 3 : 1 1975 Lebanon LIB LIB
WCM Narva 2205 0 - 1 2188 WIM Mouradian
WIM Tsõganova 2094 1 - 0 2076 WFM Nekrasova
WCM Narva 2068 1 - 0 1922 WFM Jalloul
WIM Fomina 2216 1 - 0 1715 Bedrosian

VEN VEN Venezuela 2107 3½ : ½ 1989 Iceland ISL ISL
IM Sánchez Castillo 2207 1 - 0 2273 WGM Ptacnikova
WFM Gutiérrez Salazar 2096 ½ - ½ 1982 Þorsteinsdóttir
WIM Montilla Reyes 2118 1 - 0 1862 Jóhannsdóttir
WIM Varela La Madrid 2008 1 - 0 1839 Kristinsdóttir

SCO SCO Scotland 2062 2 : 2 2149 Uzbekistan UZB UZB
GM Arakhamia-Grant 2394 1 - 0 2228 WFM Kurbonboeva
WFM Bamber 2077 1 - 0 2141 WFM Gevorgian
Roy 1913 0 - 1 2127 WFM Baymuradova
WFM Durno 1862 0 - 1 2099 WIM Sabirova

AUS AUS Australia 2053 4 : 0 1820 Jamaica JAM JAM
WFM Nguyen Thu Giang 2165 1 - 0 2024 WIM Richards-Porter
WIM Guo 2044 1 - 0 1782 WFM Miller
WIM Dekic 2048 1 - 0 1747 WCM Smith
Yu 1953 1 - 0 1728 Gray

PER PER Peru 1676 1 : 3 2014 Belgium BEL BEL
WGM Cori Tello 2422 1 - 0 2178 WFM Goossens
Apaza 1552 0 - 1 2060 WFM Morozova
Bocangel Chávez 1731 0 - 1 1944 Barbier
Apaza 0 - 1 1873 Dierckens

LAT LAT Latvia 2272 3 : 1 1882 FYR Macedonia MKD MKD
WGM Reizniece-Ozola 2278 0 - 1 2027 WFM Stojkovska
WGM Rogule 2347 1 - 0 1980 Bejatović
WGM Bērziņa 2247 1 - 0 1893 Nikolovska
WIM Šķiņķe 2217 1 - 0 1626 Manova

NOR2 NOR2 Norway "B" 2008 3 : 1 1537 Japan JPN JPN
Machlik 2081 1 - 0 1712 Hashimoto
Reppen 2016 1 - 0 1738 WCM Hoshino
Grønnestad 1997 ½ - ½ Amamiya
Jørgensen 1939 ½ - ½ 1698 WCM Hasegawa

MNC MNC Monaco 1798 3½ : ½ 1704 United Arab Emirates UAE UAE
WIM Lebel-Arias 1859 ½ - ½ 1869 WIM Al-Ali
WCM Chung 1981 1 - 0 1689 Al-Zarouni
Grillon 1734 1 - 0 1657 Abir
Lomandong 1616 1 - 0 1599 WFM Al-Dhaffari

TRI TRI Trinidad & Tobago 1555 0 : 4 1907 Paraguay PAR PAR
WCM Smith 1747 0 - 1 2112 WFM Vargas
Johnson 1634 0 - 1 2211 WIM Pérez Rodríguez
Walcott 1362 0 - 1 1687 WCM Ávalos
Rahaman 1478 0 - 1 1618 Rojas

CRC CRC Costa Rica 1857 2 : 2 1812 Norway "C" NOR3 NOR3
WFM Gamboa Alvarado 1899 ½ - ½ 1991 Skytte
WFM Rodríguez Arrieta 1920 1 - 0 1756 Kyrkjebø
Acevedo Méndez 1846 0 - 1 1805 Rødsmoen
Ramírez González 1764 ½ - ½ 1697 Jacobsen

MLT MLT Malta 1433 1 : 3 2030 Egypt EGY EGY
WFM Pulpan 1846 1 - 0 2169 WGM Khaled
Klotz 0 - 1 2065 WGM Shroohk
WCM Farrugia 1541 0 - 1 1954 WIM Moaataz
Axiaq 1346 0 - 1 1932 WIM Shahenda

POR POR Portugal 1827 4 : 0 1594 Angola ANG ANG
WFM Coimbra 2071 1 - 0 1727 WIM Caxita
WCM Monteiro 1781 1 - 0 1576 Domingos
Jorge 1693 1 - 0 1534 João
Correia 1763 1 - 0 1538 Pires

MNE MNE Montenegro 2042 3½ : ½ 1481 Honduras HON HON
WFM Milović 2170 ½ - ½ 1864 WFM Ortiz
Blagojević 2095 1 - 0 1540 WCM Ortiz
WFM Stojanović 2100 1 - 0 1521 Fernández Alachan
Bačić 1801 1 - 0 Ramos Donaire

ESA ESA El Salvador 1937 1½ : 2½ 1658 Tunisia TUN TUN
WIM Zepeda Cortéz 2158 0 - 1 1747 WFM Matoussi
WFM Sánchez Oliva 2020 1 - 0 1627 Matoussi
García Méndez 1692 0 - 1 1669 WCM Marzouk
WFM Meléndez 1877 ½ - ½ 1589 WCM Ben Said

NCA NCA Nicaragua 1917 4 : 0 1481 Nepal NEP NEP
WFM Madrigal Bodán 1986 1 - 0 1592 Jaiswal
WFM Mendieta Rodríguez 1877 1 - 0 1663 Adhikari
WIM Granados 1899 1 - 0 1667 Jaiswal
Alarcón 1906 1 - 0 Thing

DEN DEN Denmark 2018 3 : 1 1932 Jordan JOR JOR
WFM De Blécourt 2122 1 - 0 1973 WIM Dahdal
WFM Frank-Nielsen 1969 ½ - ½ 2003 WIM Fouad
Olsen 2019 ½ - ½ 1947 WFM Al-Shaibi
WFM Stolberg-Rohr 1960 1 - 0 1804 Al-Shaibi

CHI CHI Chile 2008 3 : 1 1823 Ireland IRL IRL
WFM Abarca González 2049 ½ - ½ 1935 WFM Menon
WIM Jorquera Cabello 1999 1 - 0 1731 WFM Lowry-O`Reilly
WFM Reyes Jara 2041 1 - 0 1830 WCM Ui Laighleis
Miranda Gonzalez 1943 ½ - ½ 1795 WCM Kruk

LUX LUX Luxembourg 1800 4 : 0 1000 Burundi BDI BDI
Biryukov 1941 1 - 0 Nizigiyimana
Kremer 1844 1 - 0 Niyonkuru
WFM Bakalarz 1972 1 - 0 Itangishaka
Blond Hanten 1441 1 - 0 Kampimbare

KGZ KGZ Kyrgyzstan 1924 2½ : 1½ 1711 Sri Lanka SRI SRI
Samaganova 2012 1 - 0 1777 WFM Chandrasiri
WIM Ostry 2177 1 - 0 1715 Yashora
Shyngys Kyzy 1800 ½ - ½ 1727 WCM Methmali
Omurbekova 1707 0 - 1 1624 Mendis

NGR NGR Nigeria 1215 ½ : 3½ 1914 Bolivia BOL BOL
WFM Olatunji 1860 ½ - ½ 2010 WIM Cordero Loup
Enarevba 0 - 1 1974 WIM Estrada Blajos
Rabiu 0 - 1 1831 Prado Serrano
Aramude 0 - 1 1839 Coro Tarqui

KOR KOR South Korea 1606 2½ : 1½ 1397 Thailand THA THA
Wang Chengjia 1989 1 - 0 1838 WCM Taweesupmun
WCM Cho Yeon Hee 1525 ½ - ½ 1749 WCM Atthaworadej
You Garam 1487 0 - 1 Pratuengsukpong
Kim Yubin 1421 1 - 0 Thanarotrung

IBC IBC IBCA 1944 3½ : ½ 1205 Kenya KEN KEN
WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko 2262 1 - 0 1530 WCM Wambugu Wanjiru
WCM Stolarczyk 1994 1 - 0 1289 WCM Shah
FM Dębowska 1708 1 - 0 Winfred
Zarubinskaya 1812 ½ - ½ Wabuti

FIN FIN Finland 1884 1 : 3 1787 IPCA IPC IPC
WIM Tuominen 2103 1 - 0 2017 WIM Melnik
WFM Puuska 1975 0 - 1 1797 Kurochkina
WFM Walta 1794 0 - 1 1851 WIM Kaidanovich
Kujasalo 1663 0 - 1 1481 Konkoľová

BOT BOT Botswana 1770 1 : 3 1576 Zambia ZAM ZAM
WIM Mudongo 1844 0 - 1 1874 WFM Mwango
WIM Lopang 1778 0 - 1 1677 Mbatha
WFM Francis 1735 ½ - ½ Hamoonga
WFM Francis 1723 ½ - ½ 1752 Saina

RSA RSA Republic of South Africa 1797 3 : 1 1493 Uganda UGA UGA
WIM Frick 1892 1 - 0 Angolikin
WIM Solomons 1840 1 - 0 1536 Namaganda
WIM Tlale 1798 1 - 0 1803 WCM Amoko
WCM Fisher 1657 0 - 1 1632 WCM Mutesi

ETH ETH Ethiopia 1116 1 : 3 1430 Chinese Taipei TPE TPE
Tekeste 0 - 1 1519 WCM Lin Yu Tong
Alemu 0 - 1 1723 Gao Yi Ping
Asmelash 1464 ½ - ½ 1478 Liao Jo Yu
Menassie ½ - ½ Cho Hung Ling

FIJ FIJ Fiji 1443 1 : 3 1506 Barbados BAR BAR
WFM Lyons 1811 ½ - ½ 1627 WCM Blackman
WCM Sukhu 1501 0 - 1 1454 Murray
WFM Vukikomoala 1461 ½ - ½ 1579 WCM Ramsay
Sewak 0 - 1 1364 Nurse

ALB ALB Albania 1854 3 : 1 1449 Qatar QAT QAT
WCM Gjergji 1981 0 - 1 1690 Al-Khelaifi
WCM Shabanaj 2033 1 - 0 1511 Al-Khelaifi
Kërçiku 1519 1 - 0 1594 WCM Al-Shaymaa
Shabanaj 1881 1 - 0 Al-Hajri

MOZ MOZ Mozambique 1208 0 : 4 1824 Dominican Republic DOM DOM
WIM Vilhete 1832 0 - 1 1833 WCM Hazim
Namaela 0 - 1 1918 WCM José Polanco
Malenda 0 - 1 1769 Díaz César
Farnela 0 - 1 1774 Santos Almonte

GUA GUA Guatemala 1900 2 : 2 1956 New Zealand NZL NZL
WIM Sotomayor 1943 ½ - ½ 1938 CM Milligan
WIM Mencos 2017 ½ - ½ 2064 WIM Meyer
WCM Figueroa 1833 1 - 0 1947 WFM Gao
WIM Mencos 1808 0 - 1 1874 Timergazi

SUD SUD Sudan 1000 3 : 1 1000 Namibia NAM NAM
Omer 1 - 0 Tjatindi
Nasreldin 1 - 0 Shipindo
Mohammed 1 - 0 Haufiku
Mustafa 0 - 1 Nepando

TGO TGO Togo 1000 0 : 4 1558 Zimbabwe ZIM ZIM
Edoh 0 - 1 1633 Wakuruwarewa
Esse 0 - 1 1920 Masiyazi
Toglo 0 - 1 1678 WCM Zengeni
Kouevi 0 - 1 Nomalungelo

RWA RWA Rwanda 1000 0 : 4 1000 Malawi MAW MAW
Murara 0 - 1 Mpinganjira
Rugabira 0 - 1 Gondwe
Shimwa 0 - 1 Royce
Niyonsaba 0 - 1 Desiderata

ARU ARU Aruba 1291 2½ : 1½ 1485 Palau PLW PLW
Dania ½ - ½ 1628 Parrado
Caton 0 - 1 1472 Paloma
WCM Jacobs 1680 1 - 0 1536 Sisior
De Mey 1483 1 - 0 1305 Whipps

LES LES Lesotho 1000 0 : 4 1000 Pakistan PAK PAK
Molupe 0 - 1 Wasif
Makeka 0 - 1 Urooj
Moletsane 0 - 1 Maryam
Leboela 0 - 1 Ul-Ummi

SEY SEY Seychelles 1178 2 : 2 1000 Cameroon CMR CMR
Hoareau 0 - 1 Magne Kouokam
Eulentin 1 - 0 Tchouateu Tankeu
Hoareau 1 - 0 Ambade Same
Figaro 1710 0 - 1 Nga Tsimi

PLE PLE Palestine 1000 3 : 1 1000 Ghana GHA GHA
Jehad 1 - 0 Sena
Faqih 1 - 0 Ayiku
Shamasna 0 - 1 Van Geyt
Al-Bazoor 1 - 0 Ashley

AHO AHO Netherlands Antilles 1609 3 : 1 1000 Swaziland SWZ SWZ
WFM Diaz 2029 1 - 0 Nosmilo
Salim-Moussa 0 - 1 Dlamini
Mena 1681 1 - 0 Thobile
WCM Salim-Moussa 1724 1 - 0 Ssemwogerere

SUR SUR Surinam 1622 2½ : 1½ 1000 Madagascar MAD MAD
WCM Frijde 1607 ½ - ½ Andriatsiferana
WCM Dos Ramos 1723 0 - 1 WCM Razafindrabiaza
Romalho 1537 1 - 0 Razafimahefa
WCM Adhin 1622 1 - 0 Ralivololona

KUW KUW Kuwait 1000 0 : 4 1689 Puerto Rico PUR PUR
Al-Ramadan 0 - 1 1726 WCM Morales Santos
Al-Mutar 0 - 1 1664 Vega Jiménez
Al-Rashid 0 - 1 1762 WFM Comas Colón
Al-Kanderi 0 - 1 1603 Rivera Negrón

<< Standings after 4th round >>

See context-sensitive help
no. code MP dSB pts dSMP 1 2 3 4 5
1. CHN 8 63.0 14½ 18 IBC
4
VEN
4
USA
3
AZE
INA
2. INA 8 52.0 14 16 DOM
4
WLS
4
ROM
ARM
CHN
3. HUN 8 46.0 14 14 BOL
4
LIB
4
NOR
3
CUB
3
IRI
4. RUS 8 46.0 13 16 JOR
4
BRA
4
FRA
GER
GEO
5. IRI 8 45.5 15½ 12 JAM
4
MKD
4
BIH
4
SVK
HUN
6. GEO 7 47.0 12½ 17 KGZ
4
MNE
3
ITA
NED
2
RUS
7. NED 7 47.0 11 19 TJK
GRE
3
BLR
GEO
2
ESP
8. ESP 7 46.0 12 16 NCA
3
MDA
3
UKR
2
PHI
4
NED
9. UKR 7 44.0 12 17 LUX
4
AUS
3
ESP
2
TUR
3
SRB
10. SRB 7 40.0 11 15 MNC
COL
2
UZB
3
IND
UKR
11. POL 7 37.5 10½ 16 ALG
CZE
PHI
2
BUL
KAZ
12. KAZ 7 35.0 11½ 14 POR
TGO
4
IND
2
COL
3
POL
13. FRA 6 49.0 12½ 18 MAS
MGL
RUS
ICS
4
GER
14. ROM 6 47.5 11 19 PAR
ISR
3
INA
BRA
3
BLR
15. BLR 6 44.5 13 16 AHO
4
SCO
4
NED
ENG
ROM
16. GER 6 43.0 11 17 ALB
4
EGY
ARG
3
RUS
FRA
17. USA 6 39.0 12 17 FIN
4
BEL
3
CHN
1
WLS
4
AZE
18. SUI 6 39.0 12 14 ZAM
4
MEX
3
AZE
BAN
CRO
19. CUB 6 39.0 11 18 CRC
4
ISL
CRO
HUN
1
CZE
20. ISR 6 38.0 12½ 14 RSA
4
ROM
1
BOL
4
ECU
SVK
21. ARG 6 38.0 12 14 NOR3
4
BDI
4
GER
1
MDA
3
GRE
22. ARM 6 38.0 11½ 18 GUA
4
BAN
4
VIE
3
INA
½
LTU
23. CRO 6 36.0 11 16 UGA
4
SLO
CUB
URU
3
SUI
24. GRE 6 35.0 11 15 PUR
4
NED
1
KGZ
3
TJK
3
ARG
25. VIE 6 34.0 11 14 URU
3
CAN
4
ARM
1
MAS
3
MGL
26. ITA 6 33.5 9 17 TUN
3
EST
3
GEO
½
MEX
VEN
27. SVK 6 33.0 11 17 SYR
4
CHI
AUT
3
IRI
½
ISR
28. SLO 6 31.5 11½ 13 JPN
CRO
FIN
CAN
3
EST
29. MGL 6 31.0 12½ 13 UAE
4
FRA
½
IRL
4
ALG
4
VIE
30. CZE 6 30.5 12½ 13 BOT
4
POL
ESA
4
NOR
3
CUB
31. VEN 6 30.0 10 16 TPE
4
CHN
0
IBC
ISL
ITA
32. EST 6 29.0 11½ 13 QAT
4
ITA
1
ALB
LIB
3
SLO
33. LTU 6 28.0 11 12 TRI
AUT
NZL
BIH
ARM
34. AZE 6 27.0 11 16 IRL
4
ESA
4
SUI
CHN
½
USA
35. COL 5 41.0 11 19 ZIM
4
SRB
2
LAT
4
KAZ
1
PAR
36. IND 5 38.5 11 18 NZL
4
DEN
KAZ
2
SRB
AUT
37. BUL 5 38.0 11 17 IPC
4
NOR2
TUR
2
POL
PHI
38. AUT 5 30.0 16 SUR
4
LTU
SVK
1
SWE
2
IND
39. TUR 5 29.5 17 NEP
4
SWE
BUL
2
UKR
1
SCO
40. AUS 5 29.0 11 15 KEN
4
UKR
1
MNC
2
JAM
4
LAT
41. PHI 5 28.0 18 PLW
4
ICS
POL
2
ESP
0
BUL
42. SWE 5 25.5 11 12 SRI
TUR
JOR
4
AUT
2
NOR2
43. PAR 5 25.0 14 ROM
½
NEP
3
NOR2
2
TRI
4
COL
44. MNC 5 24.0 15 SRB
½
MLT
AUS
2
UAE
BEL
45. BEL 5 23.0 10 13 CMR
4
USA
1
CRC
2
PER
3
MNC
46. NOR2 5 21.5 13 MAD
4
BUL
½
PAR
2
JPN
3
SWE
47. SCO 5 18.0 8 14 MOZ
BLR
0
DEN
UZB
2
TUR
48. LAT 5 17.0 8 12 PER
3
UZB
2
COL
0
MKD
3
AUS
49. MEX 4 31.0 10 16 NGR
SUI
1
BDI
4
ITA
IBC
50. NOR 4 30.0 9 18 KOR
3
ECU
4
HUN
1
CZE
1
BAR
51. UZB 4 27.0 9 17 HON
4
LAT
2
SRB
1
SCO
2
BRA
52. MDA 4 24.0 9 16 THA
4
ESP
1
NCA
3
ARG
1
TPE
53. EGY 4 23.0 10 12 KUW
4
GER
WLS
MLT
3
RSA
54. NCA 4 23.0 9 15 ESP
1
RSA
3
MDA
1
NEP
4
BOL
55. BIH 4 23.0 18 ANG
ENG
IRI
0
LTU
MAS
56. ISL 4 22.0 9 16 NAM
4
CUB
½
IPC
4
VEN
½
BAN
57. DEN 4 22.0 9 13 PLE
4
IND
½
SCO
JOR
3
ICS
58. LUX 4 22.0 15 UKR
0
KEN
3
BRA
BDI
4
URU
59. CAN 4 22.0 8 16 BAR
4
VIE
0
ANG
3
SLO
1
NOR3
60. URU 4 22.0 16 VIE
1
BOT
3
TUN
CRO
1
LUX
61. IBC 4 21.0 8 18 CHN
0
TPE
3
VEN
KEN
MEX
62. MAS 4 21.0 16 FRA
½
UGA
3
CHI
3
VIE
1
BIH
63. POR 4 20.5 11 12 KAZ
NOR3
TGO
4
ANG
4
LIB
64. MNE 4 20.0 10 13 SEY
4
GEO
1
TJK
HON
CRC
65. TUN 4 20.0 9 12 ITA
1
ZIM
4
URU
ESA
KGZ
66. TJK 4 19.5 17 NED
½
AHO
MNE
GRE
1
CHI
67. ENG 4 19.0 14 MLT
4
BIH
½
DOM
BLR
½
ALG
68. PUR 4 18.0 14 GRE
0
KOR
ALG
1
KUW
4
IPC
69. LIB 4 18.0 8 17 LES
4
HUN
0
FIJ
3
EST
1
POR
70. CRC 4 18.0 8 15 CUB
0
MAW
4
BEL
2
NOR3
2
MNE
71. NOR3 4 18.0 13 ARG
0
POR
MKD
2
CRC
2
CAN
72. BRA 4 16.0 18 ARU
4
RUS
0
LUX
ROM
1
UZB
73. ALG 4 15.5 17 POL
½
SUR
4
PUR
3
MGL
0
ENG
74. CHI 4 14.5 11 MAW
4
SVK
½
MAS
1
IRL
3
TJK
75. KGZ 4 14.0 15 GEO
0
PLE
4
GRE
1
SRI
TUN
76. ICS 4 13.0 14 ETH
PHI
½
GUA
FRA
0
DEN
77. ECU 4 11.0 12 FIJ
4
NOR
0
MOZ
4
ISR
½
ALB
78. KOR 4 11.0 10 NOR
1
PUR
½
ZIM
THA
ZAM
79. DOM 4 10.0 14 INA
0
RWA
4
ENG
½
MOZ
4
WLS
80. TPE 4 10.0 8 12 VEN
0
IBC
1
LES
4
ETH
3
MDA
RSA 4 10.0 8 12 ISR
0
NCA
1
PLW
4
UGA
3
EGY
82. BAR 4 10.0 8 7 CAN
0
ANG
1
CMR
4
FIJ
3
NOR
83. WLS 4 10.0 18 SUD
4
INA
0
EGY
USA
0
DOM
84. ZAM 4 9.0 10 SUI
0
SRI
MAD
4
BOT
3
KOR
85. ALB 4 9.0 14 GER
0
LES
4
EST
½
QAT
3
ECU
BAN 4 9.0 14 GHA
4
ARM
0
SRI
3
SUI
½
ISL
87. BOL 4 7.0 16 HUN
0
SEY
4
ISR
0
NGR
NCA
88. IPC 4 6.0 11 BUL
0
MAD
ISL
0
FIN
3
PUR
89. PER 3 16.0 7 13 LAT
1
UAE
2
QAT
3
BEL
1
GUA
90. JPN 3 14.0 14 SLO
½
THA
3
TRI
2
NOR2
1
MKD
91. MKD 3 13.0 7 17 PAK
4
IRI
0
NOR3
2
LAT
1
JPN
92. JAM 3 12.0 6 16 IRI
0
NAM
2
SUD
4
AUS
0
NZL
93. TRI 3 9.0 14 LTU
½
PLW
4
JPN
2
PAR
0
UAE
NZL 3 9.0 14 IND
0
CMR
4
LTU
½
GUA
2
JAM
95. UAE 3 8.5 14 MGL
0
PER
2
NAM
3
MNC
½
TRI
96. GUA 3 8.0 13 ARM
0
KUW
3
ICS
½
NZL
2
PER
97. SUD 3 0.0 5 10 WLS
0
BYE
2
JAM
0
NAM
3
THA
98. ANG 2 18.0 12 BIH
½
BAR
3
CAN
1
POR
0
ESA
99. SRI 2 16.5 13 SWE
½
ZAM
BAN
1
KGZ
MAW
100. NGR 2 12.0 10 MEX
½
QAT
AHO
4
BOL
½
PAK
101. ETH 2 11.0 5 10 ICS
½
FIJ
1
SUR
TPE
1
KUW
102. THA 2 9.0 11 MDA
0
JPN
1
GHA
4
KOR
SUD
103. HON 2 9.0 5 10 UZB
0
MOZ
1
MAW
MNE
½
ARU
104. UGA 2 8.0 5 14 CRO
0
MAS
1
PLE
3
RSA
1
AHO
BOT 2 8.0 5 14 CZE
0
URU
1
ARU
3
ZAM
1
BDI
106. AHO 2 8.0 12 BLR
0
TJK
½
NGR
0
SWZ
3
UGA
107. FIN 2 7.0 16 USA
0
GHA
4
SLO
½
IPC
1
KEN
108. FIJ 2 7.0 5 11 ECU
0
ETH
3
LIB
1
BAR
1
MOZ
109. QAT 2 7.0 13 EST
0
NGR
PER
1
ALB
1
ZIM
110. MLT 2 6.5 13 ENG
0
MNC
½
SWZ
4
EGY
1
NEP
111. ESA 2 6.0 16 RWA
4
AZE
0
CZE
0
TUN
ANG
112. ZIM 2 6.0 13 COL
0
TUN
0
KOR
TGO
4
QAT
113. KEN 2 6.0 13 AUS
0
LUX
1
PAK
3
IBC
½
FIN
114. NEP 2 5.0 4 14 TUR
0
PAR
1
SEY
3
NCA
0
MLT
115. JOR 2 4.0 5 17 RUS
0
ARU
4
SWE
0
DEN
1
SUR
116. IRL 2 4.0 5 16 AZE
0
PAK
4
MGL
0
CHI
1
PLE
117. SUR 2 3.0 4 11 AUT
0
ALG
0
ETH
MAD
JOR
118. KUW 2 3.0 11 EGY
0
GUA
1
RWA
PUR
0
ETH
119. MOZ 2 2.5 13 SCO
½
HON
3
ECU
0
DOM
0
FIJ
120. PAK 2 2.0 5 7 MKD
0
IRL
0
KEN
1
LES
4
NGR
121. PLE 2 2.0 4 9 DEN
0
KGZ
0
UGA
1
GHA
3
IRL
122. ARU 2 2.0 8 BRA
0
JOR
0
BOT
1
PLW
HON
123. MAW 2 1.0 10 CHI
0
CRC
0
HON
½
RWA
4
SRI
124. BDI 2 0.0 4 13 TKM
4
ARG
0
MEX
0
LUX
0
BOT
125. NAM 1 9.0 4 10 ISL
0
JAM
2
UAE
1
SUD
1
CMR
126. SEY 1 2.0 3 10 MNE
0
BOL
0
NEP
1
CMR
2
TGO
127. TGO 1 0.0 2 15 BYE
2
KAZ
0
POR
0
ZIM
0
SEY
128. CMR 1 0.0 2 12 BEL
0
NZL
0
BAR
0
SEY
2
NAM
129. RWA 0 3.0 8 ESA
0
DOM
0
KUW
MAW
0
LES
130. GHA 0 3.0 1 9 BAN
0
FIN
0
THA
0
PLE
1
PLW
131. MAD 0 2.0 2 13 NOR2
0
IPC
½
ZAM
0
SUR
SWZ
132. SWZ 0 2.0 1 9 MLT
0
AHO
1
MAD
133. PLW 0 0.0 12 PHI
0
TRI
0
RSA
0
ARU
GHA
134. LES 0 0.0 0 12 LIB
0
ALB
0
TPE
0
PAK
0
RWA