41st Chess Olympiad (women): Tromsø 2014

<< [ Information || The final group || Statistics || Men's Olympiad ]

The final group

[ Standings | Crosstable | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 6th | 7th | 8th | 9th | 10th | 11th ]

3rd round

4th August 2014, 1400

USA USA United States 2405 1 : 3 2535 China CHN CHN
GM Krush 2474 0 - 1 2661 GM Hou Yifan
IM Zatonskih 2466 0 - 1 2559 WGM Ju Wenjun
WGM Abrahamyan 2366 ½ - ½ 2468 WGM Tan Zhongyi
WGM Nemcova 2315 ½ - ½ 2453 WGM Guo Qi

NOR NOR Norway "A" 2200 1 : 3 2357 Hungary HUN HUN
WIM Sahl 2216 0 - 1 2485 GM Hoang Thanh Trang
WIM Bjerke 2189 0 - 1 2347 IM Mádl
WGM Koskela 2213 ½ - ½ 2321 WGM Gara
WIM Hagesæther 2182 ½ - ½ 2274 WGM Papp

RUS RUS Russia 2520 2½ : 1½ 2390 France FRA FRA
GM Lagno 2540 ½ - ½ 2480 GM Sebag
GM Gunina 2524 ½ - ½ 2385 IM Milliet
GM Kosteniuk 2531 1 - 0 2375 WGM Guichard
WGM Girya 2484 ½ - ½ 2318 WIM Congiu

ARM ARM Armenia 2383 3 : 1 2269 Vietnam VIE VIE
GM Danielian 2490 ½ - ½ 2307 WIM Nguyễn Thị Mai Hưng
IM Mkrtchian 2453 1 - 0 2269 WIM Hoàng Thị Như Ý
IM Galojan 2275 ½ - ½ 2329 WGM Hoàng Thị Bảo Trâm
WGM Kursova 2313 1 - 0 2171 Lương Phương Hạnh

BIH BIH Bosnia & Herzegovina 2148 0 : 4 2273 Iran IRI IRI
WFM Dimitrijević 2293 0 - 1 2352 WGM Pourkashiyan
WIM Borić 2196 0 - 1 2324 WGM Khademalsharieh
WFM Dengler 2070 0 - 1 2269 WIM Hejazipour
Jaćimović 2032 0 - 1 2147 WFM Asgarizadeh

AZE AZE Azerbaijan 2278 2½ : 1½ 2172 Switzerland SUI SUI
WGM Mamedyarova 2229 0 - 1 2236 WIM Seps
WGM Mammadova 2334 1 - 0 2153 WGM Hund
WIM Abdulla 2286 ½ - ½ 2169 WIM Heinatz
WIM Ibrahimova 2263 1 - 0 2129 WFM De Seroux

ROM ROM Romania 2400 1½ : 2½ 2282 Indonesia INA INA
IM Peptan 2422 ½ - ½ 2396 WGM Kharisma Sukandar
IM Foişor 2404 0 - 1 2397 WGM Aulia
WGM l`Ami 2446 0 - 1 2206 WIM Sihite
WGM Cosma 2327 1 - 0 2128 WFM Citra

GER GER Germany 2363 3 : 1 2276 Argentina ARG ARG
IM Pähtz 2464 1 - 0 2367 IM Luján
WGM Schleining 2369 0 - 1 2282 WGM Amura
WGM Ohme 2301 1 - 0 2218 WIM Fernández
WGM Hoolt 2318 1 - 0 2235 WIM Zuriel

BLR BLR Belarus 2180 1½ : 2½ 2308 Netherlands NED NED
IM Ziaziulkina 2407 1 - 0 2324 WIM Haast
FM Stetsko 2261 ½ - ½ 2317 WIM Schut
Nevioselaya 2032 0 - 1 2314 WGM Muhren
Kaliadzich 2020 0 - 1 2276 IM Lanchava

KAZ KAZ Kazakhstan 2333 2 : 2 2412 India IND IND
WGM Nakhbaeva 2336 ½ - ½ 2521 GM Harika
WGM Saduakasova 2375 ½ - ½ 2418 IM Tania
WGM Abdumalik 2333 1 - 0 2392 IM Karavade
WIM Davletbaeva 2289 0 - 1 2318 WGM Padmini

TUR TUR Turkey 2233 2 : 2 2357 Bulgaria BUL BUL
WGM Yıldız 2296 ½ - ½ 2505 GM Stefanova
WGM Öztürk 2291 0 - 1 2342 WGM Videnova
WIM Isgandarova 2190 1 - 0 2303 WGM Djingarova
WIM Topel 2156 ½ - ½ 2279 WGM Voiska

CRO CRO Croatia 2201 1½ : 2½ 2308 Cuba CUB CUB
WGM Golubenko 2269 ½ - ½ 2345 WGM Ordaz Valdés
WIM Frančiškovic 2318 ½ - ½ 2324 WGM Marrero López
WFM Deur-Šarić 2113 ½ - ½ 2270 WGM Piña Vega
WFM Purgar 2102 0 - 1 2291 WGM Arribas Robaina

ESP ESP Spain 2380 2 : 2 2483 Ukraine UKR UKR
IM Vega Gutiérrez 2395 0 - 1 2555 GM Muzychuk
IM Alexandrova 2424 ½ - ½ 2530 IM Muzychuk
IM Matnadze 2385 ½ - ½ 2468 GM Zhukova
WIM Aranaz Murillo 2314 1 - 0 2379 IM Gaponenko

SVK SVK Slovakia 2278 3 : 1 2228 Austria AUT AUT
IM Repková 2358 0 - 1 2456 IM Moser
IM Štočková 2383 1 - 0 2189 WFM Exler
WGM Kochetkova 2338 1 - 0 2135 WFM Newrkla
WFM Gažíková 2034 1 - 0 2131 WFM Novkovic

POL POL Poland 2402 2 : 2 2171 The Philippines PHI PHI
GM Soćko 2470 ½ - ½ 2214 WIM Camacho
WGM Zawadzka 2398 ½ - ½ 2205 WFM Frayna
WGM Szczepkowska-Horowska 2380 0 - 1 2098 Fronda
WGM Bartel 2359 1 - 0 2165 WIM Perena

GEO GEO Georgia 2489 3½ : ½ 2243 Italy ITA ITA
GM Dzagnidze 2550 1 - 0 2327 IM Zimina
GM Khotenashvili 2494 1 - 0 2281 FM Brunello
IM Melia 2475 1 - 0 2291 IM Sedina
IM Batsiashvili 2435 ½ - ½ 2074 WFM Gueci

COL COL Colombia 2233 4 : 0 2253 Latvia LAT LAT
WIM Rodriguez Rueda 2368 1 - 0 2347 WGM Rogule
WIM Franco Valencia 2210 1 - 0 2247 WGM Bērziņa
WIM Franco Valencia 2186 1 - 0 2217 WIM Šķiņķe
WIM Castrillón Gómez 2168 1 - 0 2200 WGM Erneste

UZB UZB Uzbekistan 2125 1 : 3 2339 Serbia SRB SRB
WFM Kurbonboeva 2228 ½ - ½ 2425 IM Bojković
WFM Baymuradova 2127 0 - 1 2312 WGM Vojinović
Kakhramonova 2044 ½ - ½ 2297 WGM Stojanović
WIM Sabirova 2099 0 - 1 2323 WIM Rakić

CZE CZE Czech Republic 2237 4 : 0 1943 El Salvador ESA ESA
WIM Havlíková 2215 1 - 0 2158 WIM Zepeda Cortéz
WGM Sikorová 2289 1 - 0 2020 WFM Sánchez Oliva
WIM Olšarová 2271 1 - 0 1903 WFM Avelar Bonilla
Novosadová 2174 1 - 0 1692 García Méndez

WLS WLS Wales 1986 2½ : 1½ 1993 Egypt EGY EGY
WFM Richmond 2085 1 - 0 2169 WGM Khaled
WFM Smith 1968 ½ - ½ 2065 WGM Shroohk
WFM Blackburn 1971 0 - 1 1954 WIM Moaataz
WCM Roberts 1920 1 - 0 1782 WFM Abdelmenaem

JOR JOR Jordan 1968 0 : 4 2231 Sweden SWE SWE
WIM Dahdal 1973 0 - 1 2500 GM Cramling
WIM Fouad 2003 0 - 1 2235 WIM Agrest
WFM Al-Attar 1950 0 - 1 2257 WFM Frisk
WFM Al-Shaibi 1947 0 - 1 1933 Bengtsson

NZL NZL New Zealand 1887 ½ : 3½ 2187 Lithuania LTU LTU
CM Milligan 1938 0 - 1 2386 WGM Daulytė
WFM Gao 1947 0 - 1 2170 WIM Zaksaitė
WFM Tsoi 1787 ½ - ½ 2160 WFM Domarkaitė
Timergazi 1874 0 - 1 2032 Vanagaitė

SLO SLO Slovenia 2147 3½ : ½ 1944 Finland FIN FIN
WGM Srebrnič 2251 1 - 0 2103 WIM Tuominen
WFM Kolarič 2043 1 - 0 1975 WFM Puuska
WFM Unuk 2221 ½ - ½ 1904 WCM Nazarova
WFM Novak 2074 1 - 0 1794 WFM Walta

BOL BOL Bolivia 1965 0 : 4 2246 Israel ISR ISR
Ramírez 2045 0 - 1 2312 IM Klinova
WIM Cordero Loup 2010 0 - 1 2275 WIM Shvayger
WIM Estrada Blajos 1974 0 - 1 2198 IM Borsuk
Prado Serrano 1831 0 - 1 2200 WIM David Glaz

KGZ KGZ Kyrgyzstan 1962 1 : 3 2202 Greece GRE GRE
Samaganova 2012 0 - 1 2240 WFM Tsolakidou
WIM Ostry 2177 ½ - ½ 2170 WIM Pavlidou
Alymbay Kyzy 1859 ½ - ½ 2218 WGM Makropoulou
Shyngys Kyzy 1800 0 - 1 2180 WFM Markantonaki

MDA MDA Moldova 2066 3 : 1 1917 Nicaragua NCA NCA
WIM Baciu 2294 1 - 0 1986 WFM Madrigal Bodán
WGM Pârţac 2127 0 - 1 1877 WFM Mendieta Rodríguez
Hîncu 2027 1 - 0 1899 WIM Granados
Gîţu 1815 1 - 0 1906 Alarcón

EST EST Estonia 2092 3½ : ½ 1914 Albania ALB ALB
WCM Narva 2205 1 - 0 1981 WCM Gjergji
WIM Tsõganova 2094 1 - 0 2033 WCM Shabanaj
WCM Narva 2068 1 - 0 1759 WCM Tuzi
WFM Narva 1999 ½ - ½ 1881 Shabanaj

AUS AUS Australia 2086 2 : 2 1892 Monaco MNC MNC
IM Berezina 2182 ½ - ½ 1859 WIM Lebel-Arias
WFM Nguyen Thu Giang 2165 ½ - ½ 1981 WCM Chung
WIM Guo 2044 1 - 0 1994 Levacic
Yu 1953 0 - 1 1734 Grillon

TJK TJK Tajikistan 1877 2½ : 1½ 2057 Montenegro MNE MNE
Nasriddinzoda 2021 0 - 1 2170 WFM Milović
WFM Antonova 2004 1 - 0 2095 Blagojević
Ilhom 1698 ½ - ½ 2100 WFM Stojanović
Odinaeva 1785 1 - 0 1862 Mišović

BEL BEL Belgium 2014 2 : 2 1857 Costa Rica CRC CRC
WFM Goossens 2178 1 - 0 1899 WFM Gamboa Alvarado
WFM Morozova 2060 1 - 0 1920 WFM Rodríguez Arrieta
Barbier 1944 0 - 1 1846 Acevedo Méndez
Dierckens 1873 0 - 1 1764 Ramírez González

TUN TUN Tunisia 1691 1½ : 2½ 1849 Uruguay URU URU
WFM Matoussi 1747 0 - 1 2107 WIM Colombo
WCM Marzouk 1669 0 - 1 1921 WFM De León
WFM Krifa 1759 ½ - ½ 1709 Larrea
WCM Ben Said 1589 1 - 0 1658 Costa

BDI BDI Burundi 1000 0 : 4 2004 Mexico MEX MEX
Nizigiyimana 0 - 1 2089 WIM Guerrero Rodríguez
Niyonkuru 0 - 1 2061 WIM Real Pereyra
Itangishaka 0 - 1 1982 WCM Durán Juárez
Kampimbare 0 - 1 1882 Roque Sola

MGL MGL Mongolia 2192 4 : 0 1808 Ireland IRL IRL
IM Batkhuyag 2410 1 - 0 1935 WFM Menon
WFM Bayarmaa 2109 1 - 0 1734 Mirza
WFM Uuganbayar 2125 1 - 0 1731 WFM Lowry-O`Reilly
WIM Ankhchimeg 2123 1 - 0 1830 WCM Ui Laighleis

DOM DOM Dominican Republic 1808 ½ : 3½ 2197 England ENG ENG
WCM Hazim 1833 0 - 1 2401 IM Houska
WCM José Polanco 1918 0 - 1 2120 WIM Maroroa
Villar Acevedo 1713 0 - 1 2171 WIM Chevannes
Díaz César 1769 ½ - ½ 2095 WFM James

DEN DEN Denmark 2046 1½ : 2½ 2090 Scotland SCO SCO
WFM De Blécourt 2122 0 - 1 2394 GM Arakhamia-Grant
WFM Guindy 2074 0 - 1 2077 WFM Bamber
WFM Frank-Nielsen 1969 1 - 0 2027 WFM Groves
Olsen 2019 ½ - ½ 1862 WFM Durno

PAR PAR Paraguay 1950 2 : 2 1992 Norway "B" NOR2 NOR2
WFM Vargas 2112 1 - 0 2081 Machlik
WIM Pérez Rodríguez 2211 1 - 0 1997 Grønnestad
Pérez, D. 1791 0 - 1 1939 Jørgensen
WCM Ávalos 1687 0 - 1 1950 Machlik

ICS ICS ICCD 2056 3½ : ½ 1900 Guatemala GUA GUA
WIM Baklanova 2229 1 - 0 1943 WIM Sotomayor
WCM Mucha 2008 ½ - ½ 2017 WIM Mazariegos
Myronenko 1942 1 - 0 1833 WCM Figueroa
WIM Gerasimova 2045 1 - 0 1808 WIM Mencos

MAS MAS Malaysia 1921 3 : 1 1982 Chile CHI CHI
WFM Bakri 1964 0 - 1 2049 WFM Abarca González
WCM Tan Li Ting 1945 1 - 0 2041 WFM Reyes Jara
WCM Azman Hisham 1916 1 - 0 1895 Fuentes Inzunza
Azhar 1860 1 - 0 1943 Miranda Gonzalez

ANG ANG Angola 1594 1 : 3 2158 Canada CAN CAN
WIM Caxita 1727 0 - 1 2241 WIM Yuan Yuanling
Domingos 1576 0 - 1 2136 WIM Khoudgarian
João 1534 0 - 1 2109 WCM Zhou
Pires 1538 1 - 0 2145 WIM Starr

JPN JPN Japan 1537 2 : 2 1584 Trinidad & Tobago TRI TRI
Hashimoto 1712 0 - 1 1747 WCM Smith
WCM Hoshino 1738 1 - 0 1747 WCM Soondarsingh
Amamiya ½ - ½ 1362 Walcott
WCM Hasegawa 1698 ½ - ½ 1478 Rahaman

MOZ MOZ Mozambique 1325 0 : 4 2128 Ecuador ECU ECU
WIM Vilhete 1832 0 - 1 2173 WFM Bosch García
Malenda 0 - 1 2098 WFM Romero Echeverría
Castro 1467 0 - 1 2119 WIM Moncayo Romero
Farnela 0 - 1 2122 WIM Vásquez Ramírez

SRI SRI Sri Lanka 1737 1 : 3 2024 Bangladesh BAN BAN
WFM Chandrasiri 1777 0 - 1 2147 WIM Akter
Yashora 1715 0 - 1 2001 WFM Khan
WCM Methmali 1727 1 - 0 1964 WFM Sultana
WFM Thilakawardana 1729 0 - 1 1984 WFM Sultana

LUX LUX Luxembourg 1967 1½ : 2½ 2116 Brazil BRA BRA
WIM Steil-Antoni 2112 ½ - ½ 2226 WIM Feliciano Ebert
Biryukov 1941 0 - 1 2222 WIM Terão
Kremer 1844 ½ - ½ 2026 WIM Chaves
WFM Bakalarz 1972 ½ - ½ 1991 WFM Chang

LIB LIB Lebanon 1975 3 : 1 1443 Fiji FIJ FIJ
WIM Mouradian 2188 1 - 0 1811 WFM Lyons
WFM Nekrasova 2076 1 - 0 1501 WCM Sukhu
WFM Jalloul 1922 1 - 0 1461 WFM Vukikomoala
Bedrosian 1715 0 - 1 Sewak

MKD MKD FYR Macedonia 1934 2 : 2 1806 Norway "C" NOR3 NOR3
WIM Koskoska 2102 1 - 0 1991 Skytte
WFM Stojkovska 2027 1 - 0 1732 Kyrkjebø
Bejatović 1980 0 - 1 1805 Rødsmoen
Manova 1626 0 - 1 1697 Jacobsen

QAT QAT Qatar 1449 1 : 3 1631 Peru PER PER
Al-Khelaifi 1690 0 - 1 2422 WGM Cori Tello
Al-Khelaifi 1511 0 - 1 1552 Apaza
WCM Al-Shaymaa 1594 1 - 0 1550 Valdivia Cano
Al-Hajri 0 - 1 Apaza

JAM JAM Jamaica 1826 4 : 0 1000 Sudan SUD SUD
WIM Richards-Porter 2024 1 - 0 Omer
WFM Miller 1782 1 - 0 Nasreldin
Smith 1768 1 - 0 Mohammed
Gray 1728 1 - 0 Mohammed

NAM NAM Namibia 1000 1 : 3 1747 United Arab Emirates UAE UAE
Tjatindi 0 - 1 1862 WIM Al-Zarouni
Shipindo 0 - 1 1869 WIM Al-Ali
Haufiku 0 - 1 1657 Abir
Nepando 1 - 0 1599 WFM Al-Dhaffari

VEN VEN Venezuela 2102 2½ : 1½ 1979 IBCA IBC IBC
IM Sánchez Castillo 2207 1 - 0 2262 WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko
WIM Rovira Contreras 2076 0 - 1 1994 WCM Stolarczyk
WIM Montilla Reyes 2118 1 - 0 1849 WCM Valner
WIM Varela La Madrid 2008 ½ - ½ 1812 Zarubinskaya

ISL ISL Iceland 2002 4 : 0 1787 IPCA IPC IPC
WGM Ptacnikova 2273 1 - 0 2017 WIM Melnik
Þorsteinsdóttir 1982 1 - 0 1797 Kurochkina
Finnbogadóttir 1915 1 - 0 1851 WIM Kaidanovich
Kristinsdóttir 1839 1 - 0 1481 Konkoľová

TGO TGO Togo 1000 0 : 4 1782 Portugal POR POR
Edoh 0 - 1 1890 WCM Oliveira
Esse 0 - 1 1781 WCM Monteiro
Toglo 0 - 1 1693 Jorge
Kouevi 0 - 1 1763 Correia

KOR KOR South Korea 1616 2½ : 1½ 1493 Zimbabwe ZIM ZIM
Wang Chengjia 1989 1 - 0 1633 Wakuruwarewa
WCM Lim Hakyung 1567 1 - 0 1660 Zengeni
You Garam 1487 ½ - ½ 1678 WCM Zengeni
Kim Yubin 1421 0 - 1 Nomalungelo

AHO AHO Netherlands Antilles 1609 0 : 4 1215 Nigeria NGR NGR
WFM Diaz 2029 0 - 1 1860 WFM Olatunji
Salim-Moussa 0 - 1 Enarevba
Mena 1681 0 - 1 Rabiu
WCM Salim-Moussa 1724 0 - 1 Aramude

SUR SUR Surinam 1626 1½ : 2½ 1116 Ethiopia ETH ETH
WCM Frijde 1607 ½ - ½ Tekeste
WCM Ooft 1737 ½ - ½ Alemu
Romalho 1537 ½ - ½ Alemu
WCM Adhin 1622 0 - 1 1464 Asmelash

PLW PLW Palau 1488 0 : 4 1731 Republic of South Africa RSA RSA
Parrado 1628 0 - 1 1840 WIM Solomons
Mission 1546 0 - 1 1798 WIM Tlale
Paloma 1472 0 - 1 1627 Van Niekerk
Whipps 1305 0 - 1 1657 WCM Fisher

ARU ARU Aruba 1422 1 : 3 1780 Botswana BOT BOT
Caton 1 - 0 1844 WIM Mudongo
Arbona Avila 1526 0 - 1 1778 WIM Lopang
WCM Jacobs 1680 0 - 1 1735 WFM Francis
De Mey 1483 0 - 1 1762 WFM Botlhole

THA THA Thailand 1538 4 : 0 1000 Ghana GHA GHA
WCM Taweesupmun 1838 1 - 0 Allotey
WCM Atthaworadej 1749 1 - 0 Ayiku
Thanarotrung 1 - 0 Van Geyt
Vongvatthana 1565 1 - 0 Ashley

CMR CMR Cameroon 1000 0 : 4 1506 Barbados BAR BAR
Magne Kouokam 0 - 1 1627 WCM Blackman
Tchouateu Tankeu 0 - 1 1454 Murray
Ambade Same 0 - 1 1579 WCM Ramsay
Nga Tsimi 0 - 1 1364 Nurse

LES LES Lesotho 1000 0 : 4 1430 Chinese Taipei TPE TPE
Molupe 0 - 1 1519 WCM Lin Yu Tong
Makeka 0 - 1 1723 Gao Yi Ping
Moletsane 0 - 1 1478 Liao Jo Yu
Leboela 0 - 1 Cho Hung Ling

PAK PAK Pakistan 1000 1 : 3 1332 Kenya KEN KEN
Wasif ½ - ½ 1507 Jumba
Urooj 0 - 1 1530 WCM Wambugu Wanjiru
Maryam ½ - ½ 1289 WCM Shah
Ul-Ummi 0 - 1 Wabuti

KUW KUW Kuwait 1000 2½ : 1½ 1000 Rwanda RWA RWA
Al-Ramadan ½ - ½ Murara
Al-Mutar 0 - 1 Rugabira
Al-Rashid 1 - 0 Uwinkesha
Al-Kanderi 1 - 0 Niyonsaba

SWZ SWZ Swaziland 1000 0 : 4 1638 Malta MLT MLT
Nosmilo 0 - 1 1846 WFM Pulpan
Dlamini 0 - 1 1820 WCM Aguilar
Thobile 0 - 1 1541 WCM Farrugia
Ssemwogerere 0 - 1 1346 Axiaq

MAD MAD Madagascar 1000 0 : 4 1576 Zambia ZAM ZAM
WCM Razafindrabiaza 0 - 1 1874 WFM Mwango
Razafimahefa 0 - 1 1677 Mbatha
Ralivololona 0 - 1 Hamoonga
Raveloson 0 - 1 1752 Saina

NEP NEP Nepal 1481 3 : 1 1178 Seychelles SEY SEY
Jaiswal 1592 1 - 0 Hoareau
Adhikari 1663 1 - 0 Eulentin
Jaiswal 1667 1 - 0 Hoareau
Thing 0 - 1 1710 Figaro

PLE PLE Palestine 1103 1 : 3 1662 Uganda UGA UGA
Faqih 1410 0 - 1 1536 Namaganda
Jehad 0 - 1 1803 WCM Amoko
Faqih 0 - 1 1676 Kigeni
Al-Bazoor 1 - 0 1632 WCM Mutesi

HON HON Honduras 1481 3½ : ½ 1000 Malawi MAW MAW
WFM Ortiz 1864 1 - 0 Mpinganjira
WCM Ortiz 1540 1 - 0 Gondwe
Fernández Alachan 1521 1 - 0 Royce
Ramos Donaire ½ - ½ Desiderata

PUR PUR Puerto Rico 1652 1 : 3 1943 Algeria ALG ALG
WCM Morales Santos 1726 1 - 0 1811 WFM Meghara
Vega Jiménez 1664 0 - 1 2052 WIM Mezioud
WCM Figueroa Calderón 1454 0 - 1 1972 WIM Latrèche
WFM Comas Colón 1762 0 - 1 1938 WIM Toubal

Swaziland (SWZ) late-joined the competition before round 3.

<< Standings after 3rd round >>

See context-sensitive help
no. code MP dSB pts dSMP 1 2 3 4
1. IRI 6 28.0 12 7 JAM
4
MKD
4
BIH
4
SVK
2. ARM 6 28.0 11 8 GUA
4
BAN
4
VIE
3
INA
CHN 6 28.0 11 8 IBC
4
VEN
4
USA
3
AZE
4. INA 6 26.0 10½ 8 DOM
4
WLS
4
ROM
ARM
RUS 6 26.0 10½ 8 JOR
4
BRA
4
FRA
GER
6. NED 6 26.0 9 8 TJK
GRE
3
BLR
GEO
7. HUN 6 24.0 11 7 BOL
4
LIB
4
NOR
3
CUB
8. CUB 6 24.0 10 8 CRC
4
ISL
CRO
HUN
9. SVK 6 20.0 10½ 6 SYR
4
CHI
AUT
3
IRI
GEO 6 20.0 10½ 6 KGZ
4
MNE
3
ITA
NED
11. AZE 6 18.0 10½ 6 IRL
4
ESA
4
SUI
CHN
12. GER 6 17.0 5 ALB
4
EGY
ARG
3
RUS
13. PHI 5 24.0 9 PLW
4
ICS
POL
2
ESP
14. POL 5 24.0 8 9 ALG
CZE
PHI
2
BUL
15. COL 5 22.0 10 8 ZIM
4
SRB
2
LAT
4
KAZ
16. ESP 5 22.0 8 9 NCA
3
MDA
3
UKR
2
PHI
17. BUL 5 20.5 8 IPC
4
NOR2
TUR
2
POL
18. SRB 5 20.5 8 MNC
COL
2
UZB
3
IND
19. TUR 5 20.0 9 NEP
4
SWE
BUL
2
UKR
20. UKR 5 19.0 9 8 LUX
4
AUS
3
ESP
2
TUR
21. IND 5 18.0 7 NZL
4
DEN
KAZ
2
SRB
22. KAZ 5 15.0 7 POR
TGO
4
IND
2
COL
23. BLR 4 25.0 10 AHO
4
SCO
4
NED
ENG
24. FRA 4 23.0 10 MAS
MGL
RUS
ICS
25. NOR 4 22.0 8 10 KOR
3
ECU
4
HUN
1
CZE
VIE 4 22.0 8 10 URU
3
CAN
4
ARM
1
MAS
27. SUI 4 21.0 10 ZAM
4
MEX
3
AZE
BAN
28. ROM 4 21.0 8 10 PAR
ISR
3
INA
BRA
29. MEX 4 20.0 8 NGR
SUI
1
BDI
4
ITA
30. CRO 4 19.0 8 10 UGA
4
SLO
CUB
URU
31. ARG 4 18.0 9 9 NOR3
4
BDI
4
GER
1
MDA
32. SLO 4 16.5 7 JPN
CRO
FIN
CAN
LTU 4 16.5 7 TRI
AUT
NZL
BIH
34. CZE 4 15.5 7 BOT
4
POL
ESA
4
NOR
35. SWE 4 15.5 9 7 SRI
TUR
JOR
4
AUT
36. USA 4 15.0 8 9 FIN
4
BEL
3
CHN
1
WLS
37. AUT 4 15.0 9 SUR
4
LTU
SVK
1
SWE
38. ITA 4 15.0 10 TUN
3
EST
3
GEO
½
MEX
39. MGL 4 14.0 7 UAE
4
FRA
½
IRL
4
ALG
40. GRE 4 14.0 8 8 PUR
4
NED
1
KGZ
3
TJK
41. BIH 4 14.0 7 10 ANG
ENG
IRI
0
LTU
42. MDA 4 13.0 8 7 THA
4
ESP
1
NCA
3
ARG
43. ISR 4 12.0 9 6 RSA
4
ROM
1
BOL
4
ECU
44. EST 4 12.0 6 QAT
4
ITA
1
ALB
LIB
45. ISL 4 11.0 8 NAM
4
CUB
½
IPC
4
VEN
46. ENG 4 10.0 8 6 MLT
4
BIH
½
DOM
BLR
47. URU 4 10.0 6 VIE
1
BOT
3
TUN
CRO
48. ICS 4 9.5 7 ETH
PHI
½
GUA
FRA
49. ALG 4 8.5 7 POL
½
SUR
4
PUR
3
MGL
50. ECU 4 8.0 8 6 FIJ
4
NOR
0
MOZ
4
ISR
51. LIB 4 8.0 7 8 LES
4
HUN
0
FIJ
3
EST
52. CAN 4 8.0 7 6 BAR
4
VIE
0
ANG
3
SLO
53. VEN 4 8.0 8 TPE
4
CHN
0
IBC
ISL
TJK 4 8.0 8 NED
½
AHO
MNE
GRE
55. MAS 4 8.0 6 FRA
½
UGA
3
CHI
3
VIE
56. SCO 4 7.0 6 6 MOZ
BLR
0
DEN
UZB
57. BAN 4 6.0 7 8 GHA
4
ARM
0
SRI
3
SUI
58. WLS 4 5.0 8 SUD
4
INA
0
EGY
USA
BRA 4 5.0 8 ARU
4
RUS
0
LUX
ROM
60. UZB 3 11.0 7 8 HON
4
LAT
2
SRB
1
SCO
AUS 3 11.0 7 8 KEN
4
UKR
1
MNC
2
JAM
62. BEL 3 10.0 7 7 CMR
4
USA
1
CRC
2
PER
63. PER 3 9.0 6 6 LAT
1
UAE
2
QAT
3
BEL
64. LAT 3 9.0 5 8 PER
3
UZB
2
COL
0
MKD
65. NOR2 3 8.5 8 MAD
4
BUL
½
PAR
2
JPN
66. MNC 3 8.5 6 8 SRB
½
MLT
AUS
2
UAE
67. TRI 3 8.0 7 LTU
½
PLW
4
JPN
2
PAR
68. JPN 3 8.0 7 SLO
½
THA
3
TRI
2
NOR2
PAR 3 8.0 7 ROM
½
NEP
3
NOR2
2
TRI
70. CRC 3 6.0 6 9 CUB
0
MAW
4
BEL
2
NOR3
MKD 3 6.0 6 9 PAK
4
IRI
0
NOR3
2
LAT
72. UAE 3 6.0 5 7 MGL
0
PER
2
NAM
3
MNC
73. NOR3 3 6.0 6 ARG
0
POR
MKD
2
CRC
74. JAM 3 4.0 6 7 IRI
0
NAM
2
SUD
4
AUS
75. EGY 2 15.0 7 10 KUW
4
GER
WLS
MLT
76. POR 2 12.0 7 8 KAZ
NOR3
TGO
4
ANG
77. MNE 2 12.0 10 SEY
4
GEO
1
TJK
HON
78. TUN 2 10.0 8 ITA
1
ZIM
4
URU
ESA
79. NCA 2 9.0 5 9 ESP
1
RSA
3
MDA
1
NEP
80. DEN 2 8.5 6 9 PLE
4
IND
½
SCO
JOR
81. CHI 2 6.5 9 MAW
4
SVK
½
MAS
1
IRL
82. IBC 2 6.0 10 CHN
0
TPE
3
VEN
KEN
83. LUX 2 6.0 9 UKR
0
KEN
3
BRA
BDI
84. ANG 2 6.0 8 BIH
½
BAR
3
CAN
1
POR
85. SRI 2 6.0 4 8 SWE
½
ZAM
BAN
1
KGZ
86. NGR 2 5.0 6 6 MEX
½
QAT
AHO
4
BOL
87. KOR 2 5.0 4 6 NOR
1
PUR
½
ZIM
THA
88. KGZ 2 4.0 5 10 GEO
0
PLE
4
GRE
1
SRI
89. PUR 2 4.0 8 GRE
0
KOR
ALG
1
KUW
90. UGA 2 4.0 4 8 CRO
0
MAS
1
PLE
3
RSA
BOT 2 4.0 4 8 CZE
0
URU
1
ARU
3
ZAM
92. ETH 2 4.0 4 6 ICS
½
FIJ
1
SUR
TPE
93. ZAM 2 3.0 6 SUI
0
SRI
MAD
4
BOT
94. THA 2 3.0 5 7 MDA
0
JPN
1
GHA
4
KOR
95. NEP 2 3.0 4 8 TUR
0
PAR
1
SEY
3
NCA
96. FIJ 2 3.0 4 7 ECU
0
ETH
3
LIB
1
BAR
97. QAT 2 3.0 7 EST
0
NGR
PER
1
ALB
98. TPE 2 2.0 5 6 VEN
0
IBC
1
LES
4
ETH
RSA 2 2.0 5 6 ISR
0
NCA
1
PLW
4
UGA
100. DOM 2 2.0 10 INA
0
RWA
4
ENG
½
MOZ
ALB 2 2.0 10 GER
0
LES
4
EST
½
QAT
102. NZL 2 2.0 9 IND
0
CMR
4
LTU
½
GUA
103. FIN 2 2.0 8 USA
0
GHA
4
SLO
½
IPC
104. HON 2 2.0 5 UZB
0
MOZ
1
MAW
MNE
105. KEN 2 2.0 4 5 AUS
0
LUX
1
PAK
3
IBC
106. GUA 2 2.0 10 ARM
0
KUW
3
ICS
½
NZL
107. MOZ 2 2.0 8 SCO
½
HON
3
ECU
0
DOM
108. KUW 2 2.0 4 EGY
0
GUA
1
RWA
PUR
109. MLT 2 1.5 7 ENG
0
MNC
½
SWZ
4
EGY
110. BAR 2 1.0 5 5 CAN
0
ANG
1
CMR
4
FIJ
111. IRL 2 0.0 4 10 AZE
0
PAK
4
MGL
0
CHI
BOL 2 0.0 4 10 HUN
0
SEY
4
ISR
0
NGR
JOR 2 0.0 4 10 RUS
0
ARU
4
SWE
0
DEN
ESA 2 0.0 4 10 RWA
4
AZE
0
CZE
0
TUN
115. BDI 2 0.0 4 8 TKM
4
ARG
0
MEX
0
LUX
116. IPC 2 0.0 9 BUL
0
MAD
ISL
0
FIN
117. NAM 1 6.0 3 7 ISL
0
JAM
2
UAE
1
SUD
118. TGO 1 0.0 2 8 BYE
2
KAZ
0
POR
0
ZIM
119. SUD 1 0.0 2 7 WLS
0
BYE
2
JAM
0
NAM
120. ZIM 0 3.0 7 COL
0
TUN
0
KOR
TGO
121. RWA 0 3.0 4 ESA
0
DOM
0
KUW
MAW
122. ARU 0 2.0 1 6 BRA
0
JOR
0
BOT
1
PLW
123. PAK 0 2.0 1 5 MKD
0
IRL
0
KEN
1
LES
124. SEY 0 2.0 1 4 MNE
0
BOL
0
NEP
1
CMR
PLE 0 2.0 1 4 DEN
0
KGZ
0
UGA
1
GHA
126. AHO 0 2.0 ½ 8 BLR
0
TJK
½
NGR
0
SWZ
127. MAW 0 1.0 ½ 5 CHI
0
CRC
0
HON
½
RWA
MAD 0 1.0 ½ 5 NOR2
0
IPC
½
ZAM
0
SUR
129. SUR 0 0.0 8 AUT
0
ALG
0
ETH
MAD
130. PLW 0 0.0 0 8 PHI
0
TRI
0
RSA
0
ARU
131. GHA 0 0.0 0 6 BAN
0
FIN
0
THA
0
PLE
132. SWZ 0 0.0 0 5 MLT
0
AHO
LES 0 0.0 0 5 LIB
0
ALB
0
TPE
0
PAK
CMR 0 0.0 0 5 BEL
0
NZL
0
BAR
0
SEY