41st Chess Olympiad (women): Tromsø 2014

<< [ Information || The final group || Statistics || Men's Olympiad ]

The final group

[ Standings | Crosstable | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 6th | 7th | 8th | 9th | 10th | 11th ]

2nd round

3rd August 2014, 1400

CHN CHN China 2497 4 : 0 2124 Venezuela VEN VEN
WGM Ju Wenjun 2559 1 - 0 2207 IM Sánchez Castillo
GM Zhao Xue 2508 1 - 0 2076 WIM Rovira Contreras
WGM Tan Zhongyi 2468 1 - 0 2096 WFM Gutiérrez Salazar
WGM Guo Qi 2453 1 - 0 2118 WIM Montilla Reyes

ECU ECU Ecuador 2146 0 : 4 2188 Norway "A" NOR NOR
WGM Heredia Serrano 2168 0 - 1 2216 WIM Sahl
WFM Bosch García 2173 0 - 1 2189 WIM Bjerke
WIM Moncayo Romero 2119 0 - 1 2166 WGM Dolzhikova
WIM Vásquez Ramírez 2122 0 - 1 2182 WIM Hagesæther

BRA BRA Brazil 2110 0 : 4 2507 Russia RUS RUS
WIM Feliciano Ebert 2226 0 - 1 2540 GM Lagno
WIM Terão 2222 0 - 1 2524 GM Gunina
WIM Ribeiro 2000 0 - 1 2484 WGM Girya
WFM Chang 1991 0 - 1 2479 WGM Pogonina

UKR UKR Ukraine 2472 3 : 1 2087 Australia AUS AUS
GM Muzychuk 2555 ½ - ½ 2182 IM Berezina
GM Ushenina 2487 ½ - ½ 2165 WFM Nguyen Thu Giang
GM Zhukova 2468 1 - 0 2048 WIM Dekic
IM Gaponenko 2379 1 - 0 1953 Yu

MNE MNE Montenegro 2057 1 : 3 2489 Georgia GEO GEO
WFM Milović 2170 0 - 1 2550 GM Dzagnidze
Blagojević 2095 0 - 1 2494 GM Khotenashvili
WFM Stojanović 2100 1 - 0 2475 IM Melia
Mišović 1862 0 - 1 2435 IM Batsiashvili

IND IND India 2421 3½ : ½ 2044 Denmark DEN DEN
GM Harika 2521 1 - 0 2122 WFM De Blécourt
IM Tania 2418 ½ - ½ 2074 WFM Guindy
IM Karavade 2392 1 - 0 2019 Olsen
WGM Gomes 2352 1 - 0 1960 WFM Stolberg-Rohr

USA USA United States 2377 3 : 1 2014 Belgium BEL BEL
GM Krush 2474 1 - 0 2178 WFM Goossens
IM Zatonskih 2466 1 - 0 2060 WFM Morozova
WGM Nemcova 2315 0 - 1 1944 Barbier
WGM Foisor 2252 1 - 0 1873 Dierckens

BAN BAN Bangladesh 2032 0 : 4 2288 Armenia ARM ARM
WIM Akter 2147 0 - 1 2453 IM Mkrtchian
WFM Khan 2001 0 - 1 2275 IM Galojan
WIM Hamid 1995 0 - 1 2313 WGM Kursova
WFM Sultana 1984 0 - 1 2109 Sargsian

EGY EGY Egypt 2030 1½ : 2½ 2379 Germany GER GER
WGM Khaled 2169 0 - 1 2464 IM Pähtz
WGM Shroohk 2065 1 - 0 2369 WGM Schleining
WIM Moaataz 1954 ½ - ½ 2364 WGM Melamed
WIM Shahenda 1932 0 - 1 2318 WGM Hoolt

HUN HUN Hungary 2352 4 : 0 1975 Lebanon LIB LIB
GM Hoang Thanh Trang 2485 1 - 0 2188 WIM Mouradian
IM Gara 2327 1 - 0 2076 WFM Nekrasova
WGM Gara 2321 1 - 0 1922 WFM Jalloul
WGM Papp 2274 1 - 0 1715 Bedrosian

NOR2 NOR2 Norway "B" 2008 ½ : 3½ 2369 Bulgaria BUL BUL
Machlik 2081 0 - 1 2505 GM Stefanova
Reppen 2016 0 - 1 2342 WGM Videnova
Grønnestad 1997 0 - 1 2325 WGM Nikolova
Jørgensen 1939 ½ - ½ 2303 WGM Djingarova

CHI CHI Chile 1996 ½ : 3½ 2236 Slovakia SVK SVK
WFM Abarca González 2049 0 - 1 2358 IM Repková
WIM Jorquera Cabello 1999 0 - 1 2338 WGM Kochetkova
WFM Reyes Jara 2041 ½ - ½ 2214 WFM Machalová
Fuentes Inzunza 1895 0 - 1 2034 WFM Gažíková

CUB CUB Cuba 2314 3½ : ½ 2008 Iceland ISL ISL
WGM Ordaz Valdés 2345 ½ - ½ 2273 WGM Ptacnikova
WGM Marrero López 2324 1 - 0 1982 Þorsteinsdóttir
WGM Piña Vega 2270 1 - 0 1915 Finnbogadóttir
WGM Vigoa Apecheche 2317 1 - 0 1862 Jóhannsdóttir

IRI IRI Iran 2264 4 : 0 2001 FYR Macedonia MKD MKD
WGM Pourkashiyan 2352 1 - 0 2102 WIM Koskoska
WGM Khademalsharieh 2324 1 - 0 2027 WFM Stojkovska
WIM Hakimifard 2232 1 - 0 1980 Bejatović
WFM Asgarizadeh 2147 1 - 0 1893 Nikolovska

ESA ESA El Salvador 1990 0 : 4 2281 Azerbaijan AZE AZE
WIM Zepeda Cortéz 2158 0 - 1 2229 WGM Mamedyarova
WFM Sánchez Oliva 2020 0 - 1 2334 WGM Mammadova
WFM Avelar Bonilla 1903 0 - 1 2286 WIM Abdulla
WFM Meléndez 1877 0 - 1 2274 WGM Mamedyarova

INA INA Indonesia 2282 4 : 0 1896 Wales WLS WLS
WGM Kharisma Sukandar 2396 1 - 0 2085 WFM Richmond
WGM Aulia 2397 1 - 0 1968 WFM Smith
WIM Sihite 2206 1 - 0 1920 WCM Roberts
WFM Citra 2128 1 - 0 1610 Wang

BDI BDI Burundi 1000 0 : 4 2235 Argentina ARG ARG
Nizigiyimana - w/o + 2367 IM Luján
Niyonkuru - w/o + 2218 WIM Fernández
Itangishaka - w/o + 2235 WIM Zuriel
Kampimbare - w/o + 2121 WIM Martínez

ISR ISR Israel 2265 1 : 3 2407 Romania ROM ROM
IM Klinova 2312 ½ - ½ 2422 IM Peptan
WIM Shvayger 2275 ½ - ½ 2404 IM Foişor
WIM Vasiliev 2276 0 - 1 2446 WGM l`Ami
IM Borsuk 2198 0 - 1 2354 IM Bulmaga

CZE CZE Czech Republic 2253 1½ : 2½ 2387 Poland POL POL
WIM Havlíková 2215 0 - 1 2470 GM Soćko
WIM Olšarová 2237 0 - 1 2398 WGM Zawadzka
WGM Sikorová 2289 ½ - ½ 2380 WGM Szczepkowska-Horowska
WIM Olšarová 2271 1 - 0 2301 WIM Kulon

FRA FRA France 2372 3½ : ½ 2248 Mongolia MGL MGL
GM Sebag 2480 ½ - ½ 2410 IM Batkhuyag
WGM Guichard 2375 1 - 0 2346 WGM Batchimeg
IM Collas 2316 1 - 0 2109 WFM Bayarmaa
WIM Congiu 2318 1 - 0 2125 WFM Uuganbayar

SRB SRB Serbia 2295 2 : 2 2239 Colombia COL COL
IM Bojković 2425 ½ - ½ 2368 WIM Rodriguez Rueda
WGM Vojinović 2312 1 - 0 2210 WIM Franco Valencia
WGM Stojanović 2297 ½ - ½ 2210 WIM Rivera Banquez
Velikić 2145 0 - 1 2168 WIM Castrillón Gómez

GRE GRE Greece 2232 1 : 3 2327 Netherlands NED NED
WGM Botsari 2299 0 - 1 2391 GM Peng
WFM Tsolakidou 2240 0 - 1 2324 WIM Haast
WIM Pavlidou 2170 1 - 0 2317 WIM Schut
WGM Makropoulou 2218 0 - 1 2276 IM Lanchava

SWE SWE Sweden 2248 1½ : 2½ 2233 Turkey TUR TUR
GM Cramling 2500 ½ - ½ 2296 WGM Yıldız
WIM Agrest 2235 ½ - ½ 2291 WGM Öztürk
WFM Frisk 2257 ½ - ½ 2190 WIM Isgandarova
WFM Horn 2000 0 - 1 2156 WIM Topel

LTU LTU Lithuania 2208 1½ : 2½ 2228 Austria AUT AUT
WGM Daulytė 2386 1 - 0 2456 IM Moser
WIM Zaksaitė 2170 ½ - ½ 2189 WFM Exler
WFM Domarkaitė 2160 0 - 1 2135 WFM Newrkla
Batkovskytė 2117 0 - 1 2131 WFM Novkovic

CRO CRO Croatia 2221 2½ : 1½ 2201 Slovenia SLO SLO
WGM Golubenko 2269 ½ - ½ 2251 WGM Srebrnič
WIM Frančiškovic 2318 1 - 0 2259 WGM Krivec
WIM Jelica 2184 0 - 1 2221 WFM Unuk
WFM Deur-Šarić 2113 1 - 0 2074 WFM Novak

ENG ENG England 2177 ½ : 3½ 2148 Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
IM Houska 2401 ½ - ½ 2293 WFM Dimitrijević
WIM Maroroa 2120 0 - 1 2196 WIM Borić
WIM Chevannes 2171 0 - 1 2070 WFM Dengler
Kalaiyalahan 2016 0 - 1 2032 Jaćimović

SCO SCO Scotland 2062 0 : 4 2180 Belarus BLR BLR
GM Arakhamia-Grant 2394 0 - 1 2407 IM Ziaziulkina
WFM Bamber 2077 0 - 1 2261 FM Stetsko
Roy 1913 0 - 1 2032 Nevioselaya
WFM Durno 1862 0 - 1 2020 Kaliadzich

MEX MEX Mexico 2061 1 : 3 2164 Switzerland SUI SUI
WIM García Morales 2113 0 - 1 2236 WIM Seps
WIM Guerrero Rodríguez 2089 0 - 1 2169 WIM Heinatz
WIM Real Pereyra 2061 0 - 1 2129 WFM De Seroux
WCM Durán Juárez 1982 1 - 0 2123 WFM Störi

PHI PHI The Philippines 2171 3½ : ½ 2056 ICCD ICS ICS
WIM Camacho 2214 1 - 0 2229 WIM Baklanova
WFM Frayna 2205 1 - 0 2008 WCM Mucha
Fronda 2098 1 - 0 1942 Myronenko
WIM Perena 2165 ½ - ½ 2045 WIM Gerasimova

ESP ESP Spain 2380 3 : 1 2066 Moldova MDA MDA
IM Vega Gutiérrez 2395 1 - 0 2294 WIM Baciu
IM Alexandrova 2424 1 - 0 2127 WGM Pârţac
IM Matnadze 2385 0 - 1 2027 Hîncu
WIM Aranaz Murillo 2314 1 - 0 1815 Gîţu

CAN CAN Canada 2146 0 : 4 2275 Vietnam VIE VIE
WIM Yuan Yuanling 2241 0 - 1 2269 WIM Hoàng Thị Như Ý
WFM Botez 2089 0 - 1 2329 WGM Hoàng Thị Bảo Trâm
WCM Zhou 2109 0 - 1 2171 Lương Phương Hạnh
WIM Starr 2145 0 - 1 2331 IM Phạm Lê Thảo Nguyên

LAT LAT Latvia 2261 2 : 2 2128 Uzbekistan UZB UZB
WGM Reizniece-Ozola 2278 0 - 1 2228 WFM Kurbonboeva
WGM Rogule 2347 1 - 0 2141 WFM Gevorgian
WIM Šķiņķe 2217 1 - 0 2044 Kakhramonova
WGM Erneste 2200 0 - 1 2099 WIM Sabirova

ITA ITA Italy 2235 3 : 1 2146 Estonia EST EST
IM Zimina 2327 1 - 0 2205 WCM Narva
FM Brunello 2281 1 - 0 2094 WIM Tsõganova
IM Sedina 2291 1 - 0 2068 WCM Narva
WFM Messina 2042 0 - 1 2216 WIM Fomina

KAZ KAZ Kazakhstan 2313 4 : 0 1000 Togo TGO TGO
WGM Nakhbaeva 2336 1 - 0 Edoh
WGM Saduakasova 2375 1 - 0 Esse
WIM Davletbaeva 2289 1 - 0 Toglo
WIM Dauletova 2252 1 - 0 Kouevi

NOR3 NOR3 Norway "C" 1821 2½ : 1½ 1854 Portugal POR POR
Skytte 1991 ½ - ½ 2071 WFM Coimbra
Kyrkjebø 1756 0 - 1 1890 WCM Oliveira
Kyrkjebø 1732 1 - 0 1693 Jorge
Rødsmoen 1805 1 - 0 1763 Correia

RSA RSA Republic of South Africa 1789 1 : 3 1917 Nicaragua NCA NCA
WIM Frick 1892 0 - 1 1986 WFM Madrigal Bodán
WIM Solomons 1840 ½ - ½ 1877 WFM Mendieta Rodríguez
WIM Tlale 1798 ½ - ½ 1899 WIM Granados
Van Niekerk 1627 0 - 1 1906 Alarcón

URU URU Uruguay 1856 3 : 1 1750 Botswana BOT BOT
WIM Colombo 2107 1 - 0 1778 WIM Lopang
WFM De León 1921 1 - 0 1735 WFM Francis
Larrea 1709 0 - 1 1762 WFM Botlhole
De San Vicente 1687 1 - 0 1723 WFM Francis

UAE UAE United Arab Emirates 1755 2 : 2 1814 Peru PER PER
WIM Al-Zarouni 1862 0 - 1 2422 WGM Cori Tello
WIM Al-Ali 1869 1 - 0 1552 Apaza
Al-Zarouni 1689 1 - 0 1731 Bocangel Chávez
WFM Al-Dhaffari 1599 0 - 1 1550 Valdivia Cano

ZIM ZIM Zimbabwe 1723 0 : 4 1661 Tunisia TUN TUN
Wakuruwarewa 1633 0 - 1 1627 Matoussi
Zengeni 1660 0 - 1 1669 WCM Marzouk
Masiyazi 1920 0 - 1 1759 WFM Krifa
WCM Zengeni 1678 0 - 1 1589 WCM Ben Said

PUR PUR Puerto Rico 1689 3½ : ½ 1642 South Korea KOR KOR
WCM Morales Santos 1726 1 - 0 1989 Wang Chengjia
Vega Jiménez 1664 1 - 0 1567 WCM Lim Hakyung
WFM Comas Colón 1762 1 - 0 1525 WCM Cho Yeon Hee
Rivera Negrón 1603 ½ - ½ 1487 You Garam

PAR PAR Paraguay 1802 3 : 1 1481 Nepal NEP NEP
WFM Vargas 2112 1 - 0 1592 Jaiswal
Pérez, D. 1791 1 - 0 1663 Adhikari
WCM Ávalos 1687 1 - 0 1667 Jaiswal
Rojas 1618 0 - 1 Thing

ALG ALG Algeria 1943 4 : 0 1651 Surinam SUR SUR
WFM Meghara 1811 1 - 0 1607 WCM Frijde
WIM Mezioud 2052 1 - 0 1737 WCM Ooft
WIM Latrèche 1972 1 - 0 1723 WCM Dos Ramos
WIM Toubal 1938 1 - 0 1537 Romalho

UGA UGA Uganda 1504 1 : 3 1902 Malaysia MAS MAS
Angolikin 0 - 1 1945 WCM Tan Li Ting
Namaganda 1536 0 - 1 1916 WCM Azman Hisham
WCM Amoko 1803 1 - 0 1886 WFM Azman Hisham
Kigeni 1676 0 - 1 1860 Azhar

MLT MLT Malta 1503 ½ : 3½ 1831 Monaco MNC MNC
WFM Pulpan 1846 0 - 1 1981 WCM Chung
WCM Aguilar 1820 ½ - ½ 1994 Levacic
Klotz 0 - 1 1734 Grillon
Axiaq 1346 0 - 1 1616 Lomandong

TJK TJK Tajikistan 1877 3½ : ½ 1351 Netherlands Antilles AHO AHO
Nasriddinzoda 2021 1 - 0 Salim-Moussa
WFM Antonova 2004 ½ - ½ 1681 Mena
Ilhom 1698 1 - 0 Hodgson
Odinaeva 1785 1 - 0 1724 WCM Salim-Moussa

ZAM ZAM Zambia 1576 1½ : 2½ 1714 Sri Lanka SRI SRI
WFM Mwango 1874 0 - 1 1777 WFM Chandrasiri
Mbatha 1677 ½ - ½ 1727 WCM Methmali
Hamoonga 1 - 0 1624 Mendis
Saina 1752 0 - 1 1729 WFM Thilakawardana

TRI TRI Trinidad & Tobago 1652 4 : 0 1546 Palau PLW PLW
WCM Smith 1747 1 - 0 1628 Parrado
WCM Soondarsingh 1747 1 - 0 1546 Mission
Johnson 1634 1 - 0 1472 Paloma
Rahaman 1478 1 - 0 1536 Sisior

THA THA Thailand 1397 1 : 3 1537 Japan JPN JPN
WCM Taweesupmun 1838 0 - 1 1712 Hashimoto
WCM Atthaworadej 1749 0 - 1 1738 WCM Hoshino
Pratuengsukpong 0 - 1 Amamiya
Thanarotrung 1 - 0 1698 WCM Hasegawa

TPE TPE Chinese Taipei 1430 1 : 3 1944 IBCA IBC IBC
WCM Lin Yu Tong 1519 0 - 1 2262 WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko
Gao Yi Ping 1723 1 - 0 1994 WCM Stolarczyk
Liao Jo Yu 1478 0 - 1 1708 FM Dębowska
Cho Hung Ling 0 - 1 1812 Zarubinskaya

IPC IPC IPCA 1787 3½ : ½ 1000 Madagascar MAD MAD
WIM Melnik 2017 1 - 0 Andriatsiferana
Kurochkina 1797 ½ - ½ WCM Razafindrabiaza
WIM Kaidanovich 1851 1 - 0 Razafimahefa
Konkoľová 1481 1 - 0 Ralivololona

BAR BAR Barbados 1506 1 : 3 1594 Angola ANG ANG
WCM Blackman 1627 1 - 0 1727 WIM Caxita
Murray 1454 0 - 1 1576 Domingos
WCM Ramsay 1579 0 - 1 1534 João
Nurse 1364 0 - 1 1538 Pires

HON HON Honduras 1481 1 : 3 1325 Mozambique MOZ MOZ
WFM Ortiz 1864 0 - 1 1832 WIM Vilhete
WCM Ortiz 1540 ½ - ½ Namaela
Fernández Alachan 1521 ½ - ½ 1467 Castro
Ramos Donaire 0 - 1 Farnela

NGR NGR Nigeria 1215 1½ : 2½ 1449 Qatar QAT QAT
WFM Olatunji 1860 ½ - ½ 1690 Al-Khelaifi
Coker 0 - 1 1511 Al-Khelaifi
Enarevba 1 - 0 1594 WCM Al-Shaymaa
Rabiu - w/o + Al-Hajri

FIJ FIJ Fiji 1443 3 : 1 1116 Ethiopia ETH ETH
WFM Lyons 1811 1 - 0 Alemu
WCM Sukhu 1501 0 - 1 Alemu
WFM Vukikomoala 1461 1 - 0 1464 Asmelash
Sewak 1 - 0 Menassie

JOR JOR Jordan 1926 4 : 0 1252 Aruba ARU ARU
WIM Fouad 2003 1 - 0 Dania
WFM Al-Attar 1950 1 - 0 Caton
WFM Al-Shaibi 1947 1 - 0 1526 Arbona Avila
Al-Shaibi 1804 1 - 0 1483 De Mey

KEN KEN Kenya 1259 1 : 3 1835 Luxembourg LUX LUX
Jumba 1507 0 - 1 2112 WIM Steil-Antoni
WCM Wambugu Wanjiru 1530 0 - 1 1941 Biryukov
Winfred 0 - 1 1844 Kremer
Wabuti 1 - 0 1441 Blond Hanten

SEY SEY Seychelles 1178 0 : 4 1967 Bolivia BOL BOL
Hoareau 0 - 1 2045 Ramírez
Eulentin 0 - 1 2010 WIM Cordero Loup
Hoareau 0 - 1 1974 WIM Estrada Blajos
Figaro 1710 0 - 1 1839 Coro Tarqui

KGZ KGZ Kyrgyzstan 1845 4 : 0 1103 Palestine PLE PLE
Samaganova 2012 + w/o - 1410 Faqih
Alymbay Kyzy 1859 + w/o - Jehad
Shyngys Kyzy 1800 + w/o - Faqih
Omurbekova 1707 + w/o - Al-Bazoor

CMR CMR Cameroon 1000 0 : 4 1918 New Zealand NZL NZL
Magne Kouokam 0 - 1 2064 WIM Meyer
Tchouateu Tankeu 0 - 1 1947 WFM Gao
Ambade Same 0 - 1 1787 WFM Tsoi
Nga Tsimi 0 - 1 1874 Timergazi

GHA GHA Ghana 1000 0 : 4 1911 Finland FIN FIN
Sena 0 - 1 2103 WIM Tuominen
Allotey 0 - 1 1975 WFM Puuska
Ayiku 0 - 1 1904 WCM Nazarova
Van Geyt 0 - 1 1663 Kujasalo

GUA GUA Guatemala 1953 3 : 1 1000 Kuwait KUW KUW
WIM Sotomayor 1943 1 - 0 Al-Ramadan
WIM Mazariegos 2017 1 - 0 Al-Mutar
WIM Mencos 2017 - w/o + Al-Rashid
WCM Figueroa 1833 1 - 0 Al-Kanderi

ALB ALB Albania 1914 4 : 0 1000 Lesotho LES LES
WCM Gjergji 1981 1 - 0 Molupe
WCM Shabanaj 2033 1 - 0 Makeka
WCM Tuzi 1759 1 - 0 Moletsane
Shabanaj 1881 1 - 0 Leboela

MAW MAW Malawi 1000 0 : 4 1857 Costa Rica CRC CRC
Mpinganjira 0 - 1 1899 WFM Gamboa Alvarado
Gondwe 0 - 1 1920 WFM Rodríguez Arrieta
Royce 0 - 1 1846 Acevedo Méndez
Desiderata 0 - 1 1764 Ramírez González

NAM NAM Namibia 1000 2 : 2 1830 Jamaica JAM JAM
Tjatindi 0 - 1 2024 WIM Richards-Porter
Shipindo 1 - 0 1782 WFM Miller
Haufiku 1 - 0 1747 WCM Smith
Nepando 0 - 1 1768 Smith

IRL IRL Ireland 1773 4 : 0 1000 Pakistan PAK PAK
Mirza 1734 1 - 0 Wasif
WFM Lowry-O`Reilly 1731 1 - 0 Urooj
WCM Ui Laighleis 1830 1 - 0 Begum
WCM Kruk 1795 1 - 0 Maryam

RWA RWA Rwanda 1000 0 : 4 1824 Dominican Republic DOM DOM
Murara - w/o + 1833 WCM Hazim
Rugabira 0 - 1 1918 WCM José Polanco
Shimwa 0 - 1 1769 Díaz César
Uwinkesha 0 - 1 1774 Santos Almonte

Sudan (SUD) received a bye worth 2 points.

<< Standings after 2nd round >>

See context-sensitive help
no. code MP dSB pts dSMP 1 2 3
1. INA 4 8.0 8 2 DOM
4
WLS
4
ROM
HUN 4 8.0 8 2 BOL
4
LIB
4
NOR
BLR 4 8.0 8 2 AHO
4
SCO
4
NED
ARG 4 8.0 8 2 NOR3
4
BDI
4
GER
AZE 4 8.0 8 2 IRL
4
ESA
4
SUI
IRI 4 8.0 8 2 JAM
4
MKD
4
BIH
ARM 4 8.0 8 2 GUA
4
BAN
4
VIE
CHN 4 8.0 8 2 IBC
4
VEN
4
USA
RUS 4 8.0 8 2 JOR
4
BRA
4
FRA
10. CUB 4 8.0 2 CRC
4
ISL
CRO
BUL 4 8.0 2 IPC
4
NOR2
TUR
IND 4 8.0 2 NZL
4
DEN
KAZ
13. NOR 4 8.0 7 2 KOR
3
ECU
4
HUN
VIE 4 8.0 7 2 URU
3
CAN
4
ARM
USA 4 8.0 7 2 FIN
4
BEL
3
CHN
UKR 4 8.0 7 2 LUX
4
AUS
3
ESP
17. GER 4 8.0 2 ALB
4
EGY
ARG
18. PHI 4 7.0 2 PLW
4
ICS
POL
SVK 4 7.0 2 SYR
4
CHI
AUT
20. BIH 4 7.0 7 2 ANG
ENG
IRI
FRA 4 7.0 7 2 MAS
MGL
RUS
22. NED 4 7.0 2 TJK
GRE
3
BLR
ROM 4 7.0 2 PAR
ISR
3
INA
24. POL 4 7.0 6 2 ALG
CZE
PHI
25. SUI 4 6.0 7 2 ZAM
4
MEX
3
AZE
GEO 4 6.0 7 2 KGZ
4
MNE
3
ITA
27. ITA 4 6.0 6 2 TUN
3
EST
3
GEO
ESP 4 6.0 6 2 NCA
3
MDA
3
UKR
29. AUT 4 5.0 2 SUR
4
LTU
SVK
TUR 4 5.0 2 NEP
4
SWE
BUL
CRO 4 5.0 2 UGA
4
SLO
CUB
32. KAZ 4 4.0 1 POR
TGO
4
IND
33. UZB 3 6.0 6 3 HON
4
LAT
2
SRB
COL 3 6.0 6 3 ZIM
4
SRB
2
LAT
35. SRB 3 6.0 3 MNC
COL
2
UZB
36. LAT 3 6.0 5 3 PER
3
UZB
2
COL
37. EGY 2 6.0 4 KUW
4
GER
WLS
CZE 2 6.0 4 BOT
4
POL
ESA
39. SLO 2 6.0 5 4 JPN
CRO
FIN
SWE 2 6.0 5 4 SRI
TUR
JOR
LTU 2 6.0 5 4 TRI
AUT
NZL
42. TUN 2 4.0 5 4 ITA
1
ZIM
4
URU
MDA 2 4.0 5 4 THA
4
ESP
1
NCA
EST 2 4.0 5 4 QAT
4
ITA
1
ALB
MNE 2 4.0 5 4 SEY
4
GEO
1
TJK
BEL 2 4.0 5 4 CMR
4
USA
1
CRC
AUS 2 4.0 5 4 KEN
4
UKR
1
MNC
GRE 2 4.0 5 4 PUR
4
NED
1
KGZ
ISR 2 4.0 5 4 RSA
4
ROM
1
BOL
50. MEX 2 4.0 4 NGR
SUI
1
BDI
51. NCA 2 4.0 4 4 ESP
1
RSA
3
MDA
URU 2 4.0 4 4 VIE
1
BOT
3
TUN
53. NOR2 2 2.0 4 MAD
4
BUL
½
PAR
ALG 2 2.0 4 POL
½
SUR
4
PUR
ISL 2 2.0 4 NAM
4
CUB
½
IPC
DEN 2 2.0 4 PLE
4
IND
½
SCO
ENG 2 2.0 4 MLT
4
BIH
½
DOM
MGL 2 2.0 4 UAE
4
FRA
½
IRL
59. ICS 2 2.0 4 4 ETH
PHI
½
GUA
TJK 2 2.0 4 4 NED
½
AHO
MNE
61. ANG 2 2.0 4 BIH
½
BAR
3
CAN
MAS 2 2.0 4 FRA
½
UGA
3
CHI
PAR 2 2.0 4 ROM
½
NEP
3
NOR2
64. CHI 2 1.5 3 MAW
4
SVK
½
MAS
65. MNC 2 1.5 4 3 SRB
½
MLT
AUS
66. TRI 2 1.0 2 LTU
½
PLW
4
JPN
67. MOZ 2 1.0 2 SCO
½
HON
3
ECU
JPN 2 1.0 2 SLO
½
THA
3
TRI
69. SRI 2 1.0 3 2 SWE
½
ZAM
BAN
70. FIN 2 0.0 4 4 USA
0
GHA
4
SLO
IRL 2 0.0 4 4 AZE
0
PAK
4
MGL
CRC 2 0.0 4 4 CUB
0
MAW
4
BEL
DOM 2 0.0 4 4 INA
0
RWA
4
ENG
BOL 2 0.0 4 4 HUN
0
SEY
4
ISR
ALB 2 0.0 4 4 GER
0
LES
4
EST
LIB 2 0.0 4 4 LES
4
HUN
0
FIJ
NZL 2 0.0 4 4 IND
0
CMR
4
LTU
JOR 2 0.0 4 4 RUS
0
ARU
4
SWE
WLS 2 0.0 4 4 SUD
4
INA
0
EGY
KGZ 2 0.0 4 4 GEO
0
PLE
4
GRE
MKD 2 0.0 4 4 PAK
4
IRI
0
NOR3
ESA 2 0.0 4 4 RWA
4
AZE
0
CZE
BAN 2 0.0 4 4 GHA
4
ARM
0
SRI
VEN 2 0.0 4 4 TPE
4
CHN
0
IBC
ECU 2 0.0 4 4 FIJ
4
NOR
0
MOZ
BRA 2 0.0 4 4 ARU
4
RUS
0
LUX
CAN 2 0.0 4 4 BAR
4
VIE
0
ANG
88. BDI 2 0.0 4 3 TKM
4
ARG
0
MEX
89. IPC 2 0.0 4 BUL
0
MAD
ISL
SCO 2 0.0 4 MOZ
BLR
0
DEN
91. PUR 2 0.0 2 GRE
0
KOR
ALG
92. LUX 2 0.0 3 4 UKR
0
KEN
3
BRA
IBC 2 0.0 3 4 CHN
0
TPE
3
VEN
GUA 2 0.0 3 4 ARM
0
KUW
3
ICS
95. FIJ 2 0.0 3 2 ECU
0
ETH
3
LIB
96. NOR3 2 0.0 3 ARG
0
POR
MKD
97. QAT 2 0.0 2 EST
0
NGR
PER
98. PER 1 3.0 3 3 LAT
1
UAE
2
QAT
99. TGO 1 0.0 2 4 BYE
2
KAZ
0
POR
JAM 1 0.0 2 4 IRI
0
NAM
2
SUD
101. SUD 1 0.0 2 2 WLS
0
BYE
2
JAM
NAM 1 0.0 2 2 ISL
0
JAM
2
UAE
UAE 1 0.0 2 2 MGL
0
PER
2
NAM
104. POR 0 6.0 3 4 KAZ
NOR3
TGO
105. KOR 0 4.0 4 NOR
1
PUR
½
ZIM
106. NGR 0 3.0 2 2 MEX
½
QAT
AHO
107. ETH 0 2.0 2 ICS
½
FIJ
1
SUR
108. KUW 0 2.0 1 2 EGY
0
GUA
1
RWA
KEN 0 2.0 1 2 AUS
0
LUX
1
PAK
TPE 0 2.0 1 2 VEN
0
IBC
1
LES
THA 0 2.0 1 2 MDA
0
JPN
1
GHA
BOT 0 2.0 1 2 CZE
0
URU
1
ARU
RSA 0 2.0 1 2 ISR
0
NCA
1
PLW
114. MAD 0 1.0 ½ 2 NOR2
0
IPC
½
ZAM
MLT 0 1.0 ½ 2 ENG
0
MNC
½
SWZ
116. ZAM 0 0.0 4 SUI
0
SRI
MAD
117. UGA 0 0.0 1 4 CRO
0
MAS
1
PLE
NEP 0 0.0 1 4 TUR
0
PAR
1
SEY
119. HON 0 0.0 1 3 UZB
0
MOZ
1
MAW
120. BAR 0 0.0 1 2 CAN
0
ANG
1
CMR
121. AHO 0 0.0 ½ 4 BLR
0
TJK
½
NGR
122. PLW 0 0.0 0 4 PHI
0
TRI
0
RSA
SUR 0 0.0 0 4 AUT
0
ALG
0
ETH
124. ZIM 0 0.0 0 3 COL
0
TUN
0
KOR
125. RWA 0 0.0 0 2 ESA
0
DOM
0
KUW
SEY 0 0.0 0 2 MNE
0
BOL
0
NEP
GHA 0 0.0 0 2 BAN
0
FIN
0
THA
MAW 0 0.0 0 2 CHI
0
CRC
0
HON
LES 0 0.0 0 2 LIB
0
ALB
0
TPE
CMR 0 0.0 0 2 BEL
0
NZL
0
BAR
ARU 0 0.0 0 2 BRA
0
JOR
0
BOT
PAK 0 0.0 0 2 MKD
0
IRL
0
KEN
PLE 0 0.0 0 2 DEN
0
KGZ
0
UGA