41st Chess Olympiad (women): Tromsø 2014

<< [ Information || The final group || Statistics || Men's Olympiad ]

The final group

[ Standings | Crosstable | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 6th | 7th | 8th | 9th | 10th | 11th ]

1st round

2nd August 2014, 1500

RUS RUS Russia 2509 4 : 0 1968 Jordan JOR JOR
GM Lagno 2540 1 - 0 1973 WIM Dahdal
GM Kosteniuk 2531 1 - 0 2003 WIM Fouad
WGM Girya 2484 1 - 0 1950 WFM Al-Attar
WGM Pogonina 2479 1 - 0 1947 WFM Al-Shaibi

NOR NOR Norway "A" 2196 3 : 1 1626 South Korea KOR KOR
WIM Sahl 2216 0 - 1 1989 Wang Chengjia
WIM Bjerke 2189 1 - 0 1567 WCM Lim Hakyung
WGM Dolzhikova 2166 1 - 0 1525 WCM Cho Yeon Hee
WGM Koskela 2213 1 - 0 1421 Kim Yubin

LUX LUX Luxembourg 1967 0 : 4 2466 Ukraine UKR UKR
WIM Steil-Antoni 2112 0 - 1 2530 IM Muzychuk
Biryukov 1941 0 - 1 2487 GM Ushenina
Kremer 1844 0 - 1 2468 GM Zhukova
WFM Bakalarz 1972 0 - 1 2379 IM Gaponenko

GEO GEO Georgia 2489 4 : 0 1845 Kyrgyzstan KGZ KGZ
GM Dzagnidze 2550 1 - 0 2012 Samaganova
GM Khotenashvili 2494 1 - 0 1859 Alymbay Kyzy
IM Melia 2475 1 - 0 1800 Shyngys Kyzy
IM Batsiashvili 2435 1 - 0 1707 Omurbekova

NZL NZL New Zealand 1934 0 : 4 2370 India IND IND
CM Milligan 1938 0 - 1 2418 IM Tania
WIM Meyer 2064 0 - 1 2392 IM Karavade
WFM Gao 1947 0 - 1 2352 WGM Gomes
WFM Tsoi 1787 0 - 1 2318 WGM Padmini

ROM ROM Romania 2387 3½ : ½ 1950 Paraguay PAR PAR
IM Peptan 2422 1 - 0 2112 WFM Vargas
WGM l`Ami 2446 ½ - ½ 2211 WIM Pérez Rodríguez
IM Bulmaga 2354 1 - 0 1791 Pérez, D.
WGM Cosma 2327 1 - 0 1687 WCM Ávalos

FIN FIN Finland 1944 0 : 4 2352 United States USA USA
WIM Tuominen 2103 0 - 1 2474 GM Krush
WFM Puuska 1975 0 - 1 2366 WGM Abrahamyan
WCM Nazarova 1904 0 - 1 2315 WGM Nemcova
WFM Walta 1794 0 - 1 2252 WGM Foisor

POL POL Poland 2378 3½ : ½ 1943 Algeria ALG ALG
GM Soćko 2470 1 - 0 1811 WFM Meghara
WGM Szczepkowska-Horowska 2380 1 - 0 2052 WIM Mezioud
WGM Bartel 2359 ½ - ½ 1972 WIM Latrèche
WIM Kulon 2301 1 - 0 1938 WIM Toubal

MAS MAS Malaysia 1928 ½ : 3½ 2349 France FRA FRA
WFM Bakri 1964 0 - 1 2385 IM Milliet
WCM Tan Li Ting 1945 0 - 1 2375 WGM Guichard
WCM Azman Hisham 1916 ½ - ½ 2316 IM Collas
WFM Azman Hisham 1886 0 - 1 2318 WIM Congiu

ARM ARM Armenia 2288 4 : 0 1953 Guatemala GUA GUA
IM Mkrtchian 2453 1 - 0 1943 WIM Sotomayor
IM Galojan 2275 1 - 0 2017 WIM Mazariegos
WGM Kursova 2313 + w/o - 2017 WIM Mencos
Sargsian 2109 1 - 0 1833 WCM Figueroa

NCA NCA Nicaragua 1917 1 : 3 2348 Spain ESP ESP
WFM Madrigal Bodán 1986 0 - 1 2395 IM Vega Gutiérrez
WFM Mendieta Rodríguez 1877 0 - 1 2424 IM Alexandrova
WIM Granados 1899 0 - 1 2314 WIM Aranaz Murillo
Alarcón 1906 1 - 0 2258 WIM Hernández Estévez

GER GER Germany 2362 4 : 0 1823 Albania ALB ALB
IM Pähtz 2464 1 - 0 1981 WCM Gjergji
WGM Melamed 2364 1 - 0 2033 WCM Shabanaj
WGM Ohme 2301 1 - 0 1759 WCM Tuzi
WGM Hoolt 2318 1 - 0 1519 Kërçiku

BOL BOL Bolivia 1965 0 : 4 2317 Hungary HUN HUN
Ramírez 2045 0 - 1 2347 IM Mádl
WIM Cordero Loup 2010 0 - 1 2327 IM Gara
WIM Estrada Blajos 1974 0 - 1 2321 WGM Gara
Prado Serrano 1831 0 - 1 2274 WGM Papp

MNC MNC Monaco 1863 ½ : 3½ 2301 Serbia SRB SRB
WIM Lebel-Arias 1859 ½ - ½ 2425 IM Bojković
WCM Chung 1981 0 - 1 2312 WGM Vojinović
Levacic 1994 0 - 1 2323 WIM Rakić
Lomandong 1616 0 - 1 2145 Velikić

NED NED Netherlands 2337 3½ : ½ 1877 Tajikistan TJK TJK
GM Peng 2391 1 - 0 2021 Nasriddinzoda
WIM Haast 2324 ½ - ½ 2004 WFM Antonova
WIM Schut 2317 1 - 0 1698 Ilhom
WGM Muhren 2314 1 - 0 1785 Odinaeva

POR POR Portugal 1859 1½ : 2½ 2324 Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
WFM Coimbra 2071 1 - 0 2336 WGM Nakhbaeva
WCM Oliveira 1890 ½ - ½ 2375 WGM Saduakasova
WCM Monteiro 1781 0 - 1 2333 WGM Abdumalik
Jorge 1693 0 - 1 2252 WIM Dauletova

SVK SVK Slovakia 2323 4 : 0 1829 Syria SYR SYR
IM Repková 2358 + w/o - 1964 Mir Mahmoud
IM Štočková 2383 + w/o - 1942 Stef
WGM Kochetkova 2338 + w/o - 1649 Al-Mahmoud
WFM Machalová 2214 + w/o - 1762 Yagi

CRC CRC Costa Rica 1857 0 : 4 2314 Cuba CUB CUB
WFM Gamboa Alvarado 1899 0 - 1 2345 WGM Ordaz Valdés
WFM Rodríguez Arrieta 1920 0 - 1 2324 WGM Marrero López
Acevedo Méndez 1846 0 - 1 2270 WGM Piña Vega
Ramírez González 1764 0 - 1 2317 WGM Vigoa Apecheche

VIE VIE Vietnam 2269 3 : 1 1856 Uruguay URU URU
WIM Nguyễn Thị Mai Hưng 2307 0 - 1 2107 WIM Colombo
WIM Hoàng Thị Như Ý 2269 1 - 0 1921 WFM De León
WGM Hoàng Thị Bảo Trâm 2329 1 - 0 1709 Larrea
Lương Phương Hạnh 2171 1 - 0 1687 De San Vicente

JAM JAM Jamaica 1830 0 : 4 2250 Iran IRI IRI
WIM Richards-Porter 2024 0 - 1 2352 WGM Pourkashiyan
WFM Miller 1782 0 - 1 2269 WIM Hejazipour
WCM Smith 1747 0 - 1 2232 WIM Hakimifard
Smith 1768 0 - 1 2147 WFM Asgarizadeh

AZE AZE Azerbaijan 2275 4 : 0 1824 Ireland IRL IRL
WGM Mamedyarova 2229 1 - 0 1935 WFM Menon
WGM Mammadova 2334 1 - 0 1734 Mirza
WGM Mamedyarova 2274 1 - 0 1830 WCM Ui Laighleis
WIM Ibrahimova 2263 1 - 0 1795 WCM Kruk

DOM DOM Dominican Republic 1772 0 : 4 2190 Indonesia INA INA
WCM Hazim 1833 0 - 1 2396 WGM Kharisma Sukandar
Villar Acevedo 1713 0 - 1 2206 WIM Sihite
Díaz César 1769 0 - 1 2128 WFM Citra
Santos Almonte 1774 0 - 1 2029 WFM Fisabilillah

ARG ARG Argentina 2214 4 : 0 1748 Norway "C" NOR3 NOR3
WGM Amura 2282 1 - 0 1756 Kyrkjebø
WIM Fernández 2218 1 - 0 1732 Kyrkjebø
WIM Zuriel 2235 1 - 0 1805 Rødsmoen
WIM Martínez 2121 1 - 0 1697 Jacobsen

PER PER Peru 1814 1 : 3 2272 Latvia LAT LAT
WGM Cori Tello 2422 1 - 0 2278 WGM Reizniece-Ozola
Apaza 1552 0 - 1 2347 WGM Rogule
Bocangel Chávez 1731 0 - 1 2247 WGM Bērziņa
Valdivia Cano 1550 0 - 1 2217 WIM Šķiņķe

ISR ISR Israel 2266 4 : 0 1789 Republic of South Africa RSA RSA
IM Klinova 2312 1 - 0 1892 WIM Frick
WIM Shvayger 2275 1 - 0 1840 WIM Solomons
WIM Vasiliev 2276 1 - 0 1798 WIM Tlale
WIM David Glaz 2200 1 - 0 1627 Van Niekerk

BOT BOT Botswana 1780 0 : 4 2243 Czech Republic CZE CZE
WIM Mudongo 1844 0 - 1 2237 WIM Olšarová
WIM Lopang 1778 0 - 1 2289 WGM Sikorová
WFM Francis 1735 0 - 1 2271 WIM Olšarová
WFM Botlhole 1762 0 - 1 2174 Novosadová

MGL MGL Mongolia 2176 4 : 0 1769 United Arab Emirates UAE UAE
WGM Batchimeg 2346 1 - 0 1862 WIM Al-Zarouni
WFM Bayarmaa 2109 1 - 0 1869 WIM Al-Ali
WFM Uuganbayar 2125 1 - 0 1689 Al-Zarouni
WIM Ankhchimeg 2123 1 - 0 1657 Abir

SRI SRI Sri Lanka 1711 ½ : 3½ 2173 Sweden SWE SWE
WFM Chandrasiri 1777 0 - 1 2500 GM Cramling
Yashora 1715 0 - 1 2257 WFM Frisk
WCM Methmali 1727 ½ - ½ 1933 Bengtsson
Mendis 1624 0 - 1 2000 WFM Horn

COL COL Colombia 2244 4 : 0 1723 Zimbabwe ZIM ZIM
WIM Rodriguez Rueda 2368 1 - 0 1633 Wakuruwarewa
WIM Franco Valencia 2210 1 - 0 1660 Zengeni
WIM Rivera Banquez 2210 1 - 0 1920 Masiyazi
WIM Franco Valencia 2186 1 - 0 1678 WCM Zengeni

TUN TUN Tunisia 1681 1 : 3 2181 Italy ITA ITA
WFM Matoussi 1747 0 - 1 2327 IM Zimina
Matoussi 1627 0 - 1 2281 FM Brunello
WFM Krifa 1759 1 - 0 2074 WFM Gueci
WCM Ben Said 1589 0 - 1 2042 WFM Messina

GRE GRE Greece 2202 4 : 0 1689 Puerto Rico PUR PUR
WFM Tsolakidou 2240 1 - 0 1726 WCM Morales Santos
WIM Pavlidou 2170 1 - 0 1664 Vega Jiménez
WGM Makropoulou 2218 1 - 0 1762 WFM Comas Colón
WFM Markantonaki 2180 1 - 0 1603 Rivera Negrón

NEP NEP Nepal 1673 0 : 4 2164 Turkey TUR TUR
Jaiswal 1592 0 - 1 2291 WGM Öztürk
Khamboo 1771 0 - 1 2190 WIM Isgandarova
Adhikari 1663 0 - 1 2156 WIM Topel
Jaiswal 1667 0 - 1 2019 WCM Cemhan

AUT AUT Austria 2228 4 : 0 1672 Surinam SUR SUR
IM Moser 2456 1 - 0 1607 WCM Frijde
WFM Exler 2189 1 - 0 1737 WCM Ooft
WFM Newrkla 2135 1 - 0 1723 WCM Dos Ramos
WFM Novkovic 2131 1 - 0 1622 WCM Adhin

UGA UGA Uganda 1504 0 : 4 2221 Croatia CRO CRO
Angolikin 0 - 1 2269 WGM Golubenko
Namaganda 1536 0 - 1 2318 WIM Frančiškovic
WCM Amoko 1803 0 - 1 2184 WIM Jelica
Kigeni 1676 0 - 1 2113 WFM Deur-Šarić

LTU LTU Lithuania 2120 3½ : ½ 1623 Trinidad & Tobago TRI TRI
WIM Zaksaitė 2170 1 - 0 1747 WCM Smith
WFM Domarkaitė 2160 ½ - ½ 1747 WCM Soondarsingh
Batkovskytė 2117 1 - 0 1634 Johnson
Vanagaitė 2032 1 - 0 1362 Walcott

JPN JPN Japan 1537 ½ : 3½ 2194 Slovenia SLO SLO
Hashimoto 1712 ½ - ½ 2251 WGM Srebrnič
WCM Hoshino 1738 0 - 1 2259 WGM Krivec
Amamiya 0 - 1 2043 WFM Kolarič
WCM Hasegawa 1698 0 - 1 2221 WFM Unuk

MLT MLT Malta 1552 0 : 4 2101 England ENG ENG
WFM Pulpan 1846 0 - 1 2120 WIM Maroroa
WCM Aguilar 1820 0 - 1 2171 WIM Chevannes
Klotz 0 - 1 2016 Kalaiyalahan
WCM Farrugia 1541 0 - 1 2095 WFM James

BLR BLR Belarus 2180 4 : 0 1351 Netherlands Antilles AHO AHO
IM Ziaziulkina 2407 1 - 0 Salim-Moussa
FM Stetsko 2261 1 - 0 1681 Mena
Nevioselaya 2032 1 - 0 Hodgson
Kaliadzich 2020 1 - 0 1724 WCM Salim-Moussa

ANG ANG Angola 1594 ½ : 3½ 2148 Bosnia & Herzegovina BIH BIH
WIM Caxita 1727 0 - 1 2293 WFM Dimitrijević
Domingos 1576 0 - 1 2196 WIM Borić
João 1534 ½ - ½ 2070 WFM Dengler
Pires 1538 0 - 1 2032 Jaćimović

SUI SUI Switzerland 2144 4 : 0 1576 Zambia ZAM ZAM
WGM Hund 2153 1 - 0 1874 WFM Mwango
WIM Heinatz 2169 1 - 0 1677 Mbatha
WFM De Seroux 2129 1 - 0 Hamoonga
WFM Störi 2123 1 - 0 1752 Saina

PLW PLW Palau 1546 0 : 4 2171 The Philippines PHI PHI
Parrado 1628 0 - 1 2214 WIM Camacho
Mission 1546 0 - 1 2205 WFM Frayna
Paloma 1472 - w/o + 2098 Fronda
Sisior 1536 0 - 1 2165 WIM Perena

MDA MDA Moldova 2163 4 : 0 1397 Thailand THA THA
WIM Baciu 2294 1 - 0 1838 WCM Taweesupmun
IM Petrenko 2205 1 - 0 1749 WCM Atthaworadej
WGM Pârţac 2127 1 - 0 Pratuengsukpong
Hîncu 2027 1 - 0 Thanarotrung

BAR BAR Barbados 1506 0 : 4 2144 Canada CAN CAN
WCM Blackman 1627 0 - 1 2241 WIM Yuan Yuanling
Murray 1454 0 - 1 2136 WIM Khoudgarian
WCM Ramsay 1579 0 - 1 2089 WFM Botez
Nurse 1364 0 - 1 2109 WCM Zhou

UZB UZB Uzbekistan 2103 4 : 0 1481 Honduras HON HON
WFM Gevorgian 2141 1 - 0 1864 WFM Ortiz
WFM Baymuradova 2127 1 - 0 1540 WCM Ortiz
Kakhramonova 2044 1 - 0 1521 Fernández Alachan
WIM Sabirova 2099 1 - 0 Ramos Donaire

QAT QAT Qatar 1449 0 : 4 2146 Estonia EST EST
Al-Khelaifi 1690 0 - 1 2205 WCM Narva
Al-Khelaifi 1511 0 - 1 2094 WIM Tsõganova
WCM Al-Shaymaa 1594 0 - 1 2068 WCM Narva
Al-Hajri 0 - 1 2216 WIM Fomina

ECU ECU Ecuador 2140 4 : 0 1443 Fiji FIJ FIJ
WGM Heredia Serrano 2168 1 - 0 1811 WFM Lyons
WFM Bosch García 2173 1 - 0 1501 WCM Sukhu
WFM Romero Echeverría 2098 1 - 0 1461 WFM Vukikomoala
WIM Moncayo Romero 2119 1 - 0 Sewak

TPE TPE Chinese Taipei 1430 0 : 4 2075 Venezuela VEN VEN
WCM Lin Yu Tong 1519 0 - 1 2076 WIM Rovira Contreras
Gao Yi Ping 1723 0 - 1 2096 WFM Gutiérrez Salazar
Liao Jo Yu 1478 0 - 1 2118 WIM Montilla Reyes
Cho Hung Ling 0 - 1 2008 WIM Varela La Madrid

BRA BRA Brazil 2119 4 : 0 1302 Aruba ARU ARU
WIM Feliciano Ebert 2226 1 - 0 Dania
WIM Terão 2222 1 - 0 Caton
WIM Chaves 2026 1 - 0 1526 Arbona Avila
WIM Ribeiro 2000 1 - 0 1680 WCM Jacobs

IBC IBC IBCA 1953 0 : 4 2497 China CHN CHN
WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko 2262 0 - 1 2559 WGM Ju Wenjun
WCM Stolarczyk 1994 0 - 1 2508 GM Zhao Xue
FM Dębowska 1708 0 - 1 2468 WGM Tan Zhongyi
WCM Valner 1849 0 - 1 2453 WGM Guo Qi

BUL BUL Bulgaria 2312 4 : 0 1787 IPCA IPC IPC
WGM Videnova 2342 1 - 0 2017 WIM Melnik
WGM Nikolova 2325 1 - 0 1797 Kurochkina
WGM Djingarova 2303 1 - 0 1851 WIM Kaidanovich
WGM Voiska 2279 1 - 0 1481 Konkoľová

KEN KEN Kenya 1332 0 : 4 2057 Australia AUS AUS
Jumba 1507 0 - 1 2182 IM Berezina
WCM Wambugu Wanjiru 1530 0 - 1 2044 WIM Guo
WCM Shah 1289 0 - 1 2048 WIM Dekic
Winfred 0 - 1 1953 Yu

SCO SCO Scotland 2103 3½ : ½ 1325 Mozambique MOZ MOZ
GM Arakhamia-Grant 2394 1 - 0 1832 WIM Vilhete
WFM Bamber 2077 1 - 0 Namaela
Roy 1913 1 - 0 Malenda
WFM Groves 2027 ½ - ½ 1467 Castro

NGR NGR Nigeria 1215 ½ : 3½ 2010 Mexico MEX MEX
WFM Olatunji 1860 ½ - ½ 2113 WIM García Morales
Coker 0 - 1 2061 WIM Real Pereyra
Enarevba 0 - 1 1982 WCM Durán Juárez
Rabiu - w/o + 1882 Roque Sola

MNE MNE Montenegro 2057 4 : 0 1178 Seychelles SEY SEY
WFM Milović 2170 1 - 0 Hoareau
Blagojević 2095 1 - 0 Eulentin
WFM Stojanović 2100 1 - 0 Hoareau
Mišović 1862 1 - 0 1710 Figaro

ETH ETH Ethiopia 1116 ½ : 3½ 1989 ICCD ICS ICS
Tekeste 0 - 1 2229 WIM Baklanova
Alemu 0 - 1 2008 WCM Mucha
Alemu 0 - 1 2045 WIM Gerasimova
Asmelash 1464 ½ - ½ 1675 Marcinkevičienė

DEN DEN Denmark 2031 4 : 0 1103 Palestine PLE PLE
WFM De Blécourt 2122 1 - 0 1410 Faqih
WFM Guindy 2074 1 - 0 Jehad
WFM Frank-Nielsen 1969 1 - 0 Faqih
WFM Stolberg-Rohr 1960 1 - 0 Shamasna

BDI BDI Burundi 1000 4 : 0 2028 Turkmenistan TKM TKM
Nizigiyimana + w/o - 2159 WFM Khallaeva
Niyonkuru + w/o - 2057 WFM Khallaeva
Itangishaka + w/o - 1979 WFM Atabaeva
Kampimbare + w/o - 1916 Ovezdurdieva

BEL BEL Belgium 2014 4 : 0 1000 Cameroon CMR CMR
WFM Goossens 2178 1 - 0 Magne Kouokam
WFM Morozova 2060 1 - 0 Tchouateu Tankeu
Barbier 1944 1 - 0 Ambade Same
Dierckens 1873 1 - 0 Nga Tsimi

GHA GHA Ghana 1000 0 : 4 2027 Bangladesh BAN BAN
Sena 0 - 1 2147 WIM Akter
Allotey 0 - 1 2001 WFM Khan
Ayiku 0 - 1 1995 WIM Hamid
Ashley 0 - 1 1964 WFM Sultana

EGY EGY Egypt 2030 4 : 0 1000 Kuwait KUW KUW
WGM Khaled 2169 1 - 0 Al-Ramadan
WGM Shroohk 2065 1 - 0 Al-Mutar
WIM Moaataz 1954 1 - 0 Al-Rashid
WIM Shahenda 1932 1 - 0 Al-Kanderi

LES LES Lesotho 1000 0 : 4 1975 Lebanon LIB LIB
Molupe - w/o + 2188 WIM Mouradian
Leboela - w/o + 2076 WFM Nekrasova
Makeka - w/o + 1922 WFM Jalloul
Moletsane - w/o + 1715 Bedrosian

NOR2 NOR2 Norway "B" 1997 4 : 0 1000 Madagascar MAD MAD
Machlik 2081 1 - 0 Andriatsiferana
Reppen 2016 1 - 0 WCM Razafindrabiaza
Jørgensen 1939 1 - 0 Razafimahefa
Machlik 1950 1 - 0 Ralivololona

MAW MAW Malawi 1000 0 : 4 2008 Chile CHI CHI
Mpinganjira 0 - 1 2049 WFM Abarca González
Gondwe 0 - 1 1999 WIM Jorquera Cabello
Royce 0 - 1 2041 WFM Reyes Jara
Desiderata 0 - 1 1943 Miranda Gonzalez

ISL ISL Iceland 1900 4 : 0 1000 Namibia NAM NAM
Þorsteinsdóttir 1982 1 - 0 Tjatindi
Finnbogadóttir 1915 1 - 0 Shipindo
Jóhannsdóttir 1862 1 - 0 Haufiku
Kristinsdóttir 1839 1 - 0 Nepando

PAK PAK Pakistan 1000 0 : 4 2001 FYR Macedonia MKD MKD
Wasif 0 - 1 2102 WIM Koskoska
Urooj 0 - 1 2027 WFM Stojkovska
Begum 0 - 1 1980 Bejatović
Maryam 0 - 1 1893 Nikolovska

ESA ESA El Salvador 1943 4 : 0 1000 Rwanda RWA RWA
WIM Zepeda Cortéz 2158 1 - 0 Murara
WFM Sánchez Oliva 2020 1 - 0 Rugabira
WFM Avelar Bonilla 1903 1 - 0 Shimwa
García Méndez 1692 1 - 0 Uwinkesha

SUD SUD Sudan 1000 0 : 4 1896 Wales WLS WLS
Omer 0 - 1 2085 WFM Richmond
Mohammed 0 - 1 1968 WFM Smith
Mohammed 0 - 1 1920 WCM Roberts
Mustafa 0 - 1 1610 Wang

Togo (TGO) received a bye worth 2 points.

Turkmenistan (TKM) were withdrawn from the competition after round 1.

Syria (SYR) were withdrawn from the competition after round 1.

Standings after 1st round >>

See context-sensitive help
no. code MP dSB pts dSMP 1 2
1. BDI 2 0.0 4 0 TKM
4
ARG
LIB 2 0.0 4 0 LES
4
HUN
WLS 2 0.0 4 0 SUD
4
INA
NOR2 2 0.0 4 0 MAD
4
BUL
MKD 2 0.0 4 0 PAK
4
IRI
PHI 2 0.0 4 0 PLW
4
ICS
MDA 2 0.0 4 0 THA
4
ESP
INA 2 0.0 4 0 DOM
4
WLS
ESA 2 0.0 4 0 RWA
4
AZE
CHI 2 0.0 4 0 MAW
4
SVK
BAN 2 0.0 4 0 GHA
4
ARM
ISL 2 0.0 4 0 NAM
4
CUB
VEN 2 0.0 4 0 TPE
4
CHN
DEN 2 0.0 4 0 PLE
4
IND
ECU 2 0.0 4 0 FIJ
4
NOR
EST 2 0.0 4 0 QAT
4
ITA
MNE 2 0.0 4 0 SEY
4
GEO
HUN 2 0.0 4 0 BOL
4
LIB
BRA 2 0.0 4 0 ARU
4
RUS
BEL 2 0.0 4 0 CMR
4
USA
AUT 2 0.0 4 0 SUR
4
LTU
CAN 2 0.0 4 0 BAR
4
VIE
ENG 2 0.0 4 0 MLT
4
BIH
EGY 2 0.0 4 0 KUW
4
GER
TUR 2 0.0 4 0 NEP
4
SWE
UZB 2 0.0 4 0 HON
4
LAT
COL 2 0.0 4 0 ZIM
4
SRB
CRO 2 0.0 4 0 UGA
4
SLO
AUS 2 0.0 4 0 KEN
4
UKR
GRE 2 0.0 4 0 PUR
4
NED
CUB 2 0.0 4 0 CRC
4
ISL
BLR 2 0.0 4 0 AHO
4
SCO
ARG 2 0.0 4 0 NOR3
4
BDI
SUI 2 0.0 4 0 ZAM
4
MEX
AZE 2 0.0 4 0 IRL
4
ESA
ISR 2 0.0 4 0 RSA
4
ROM
CZE 2 0.0 4 0 BOT
4
POL
IRI 2 0.0 4 0 JAM
4
MKD
SVK 2 0.0 4 0 SYR
4
CHI
MGL 2 0.0 4 0 UAE
4
FRA
BUL 2 0.0 4 0 IPC
4
NOR2
IND 2 0.0 4 0 NZL
4
DEN
GER 2 0.0 4 0 ALB
4
EGY
USA 2 0.0 4 0 FIN
4
BEL
ARM 2 0.0 4 0 GUA
4
BAN
GEO 2 0.0 4 0 KGZ
4
MNE
UKR 2 0.0 4 0 LUX
4
AUS
CHN 2 0.0 4 0 IBC
4
VEN
RUS 2 0.0 4 0 JOR
4
BRA
50. MEX 2 0.0 0 NGR
SUI
ICS 2 0.0 0 ETH
PHI
SCO 2 0.0 0 MOZ
BLR
BIH 2 0.0 0 ANG
ENG
SLO 2 0.0 0 JPN
CRO
SRB 2 0.0 0 MNC
COL
SWE 2 0.0 0 SRI
TUR
LTU 2 0.0 0 TRI
AUT
NED 2 0.0 0 TJK
GRE
FRA 2 0.0 0 MAS
MGL
ROM 2 0.0 0 PAR
ISR
POL 2 0.0 0 ALG
CZE
62. ITA 2 0.0 3 0 TUN
3
EST
LAT 2 0.0 3 0 PER
3
UZB
NOR 2 0.0 3 0 KOR
3
ECU
VIE 2 0.0 3 0 URU
3
CAN
ESP 2 0.0 3 0 NCA
3
MDA
67. KAZ 2 0.0 0 POR
TGO
68. TGO 1 0.0 2 0 BYE
2
KAZ
69. POR 0 0.0 0 KAZ
NOR3
70. TUN 0 0.0 1 0 ITA
1
ZIM
KOR 0 0.0 1 0 NOR
1
PUR
NCA 0 0.0 1 0 ESP
1
RSA
URU 0 0.0 1 0 VIE
1
BOT
PER 0 0.0 1 0 LAT
1
UAE
75. MOZ 0 0.0 ½ 0 SCO
½
HON
ETH 0 0.0 ½ 0 ICS
½
FIJ
ANG 0 0.0 ½ 0 BIH
½
BAR
NGR 0 0.0 ½ 0 MEX
½
QAT
TRI 0 0.0 ½ 0 LTU
½
PLW
JPN 0 0.0 ½ 0 SLO
½
THA
SRI 0 0.0 ½ 0 SWE
½
ZAM
MNC 0 0.0 ½ 0 SRB
½
MLT
ALG 0 0.0 ½ 0 POL
½
SUR
MAS 0 0.0 ½ 0 FRA
½
UGA
TJK 0 0.0 ½ 0 NED
½
AHO
PAR 0 0.0 ½ 0 ROM
½
NEP
87. SYR 0 0.0 0 0 SVK
0
TKM 0 0.0 0 0 BDI
0
RWA 0 0.0 0 0 ESA
0
DOM
KUW 0 0.0 0 0 EGY
0
GUA
SEY 0 0.0 0 0 MNE
0
BOL
GHA 0 0.0 0 0 BAN
0
FIN
MAW 0 0.0 0 0 CHI
0
CRC
LES 0 0.0 0 0 LIB
0
ALB
CMR 0 0.0 0 0 BEL
0
NZL
PLW 0 0.0 0 0 PHI
0
TRI
SUD 0 0.0 0 0 WLS
0
BYE
2
BAR 0 0.0 0 0 CAN
0
ANG
NAM 0 0.0 0 0 ISL
0
JAM
KEN 0 0.0 0 0 AUS
0
LUX
UGA 0 0.0 0 0 CRO
0
MAS
MAD 0 0.0 0 0 NOR2
0
IPC
NEP 0 0.0 0 0 TUR
0
PAR
HON 0 0.0 0 0 UZB
0
MOZ
ARU 0 0.0 0 0 BRA
0
JOR
FIJ 0 0.0 0 0 ECU
0
ETH
PAK 0 0.0 0 0 MKD
0
IRL
QAT 0 0.0 0 0 EST
0
NGR
AHO 0 0.0 0 0 BLR
0
TJK
ZIM 0 0.0 0 0 COL
0
TUN
SUR 0 0.0 0 0 AUT
0
ALG
PLE 0 0.0 0 0 DEN
0
KGZ
IPC 0 0.0 0 0 BUL
0
MAD
UAE 0 0.0 0 0 MGL
0
PER
NOR3 0 0.0 0 0 ARG
0
POR
FIN 0 0.0 0 0 USA
0
GHA
IRL 0 0.0 0 0 AZE
0
PAK
LUX 0 0.0 0 0 UKR
0
KEN
TPE 0 0.0 0 0 VEN
0
IBC
MLT 0 0.0 0 0 ENG
0
MNC
THA 0 0.0 0 0 MDA
0
JPN
PUR 0 0.0 0 0 GRE
0
KOR
BOT 0 0.0 0 0 CZE
0
URU
JAM 0 0.0 0 0 IRI
0
NAM
CRC 0 0.0 0 0 CUB
0
MAW
DOM 0 0.0 0 0 INA
0
RWA
BOL 0 0.0 0 0 HUN
0
SEY
IBC 0 0.0 0 0 CHN
0
TPE
ALB 0 0.0 0 0 GER
0
LES
GUA 0 0.0 0 0 ARM
0
KUW
ZAM 0 0.0 0 0 SUI
0
SRI
NZL 0 0.0 0 0 IND
0
CMR
RSA 0 0.0 0 0 ISR
0
NCA
JOR 0 0.0 0 0 RUS
0
ARU
KGZ 0 0.0 0 0 GEO
0
PLE