31st Chess Olympiad: Moscow 1994

<< [ Information || The final group || Statistics || Women's Olympiad ] >>

The final group

[ Standings | Crosstable | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 6th | 7th | 8th | 9th | 10th | 11th | 12th | 13th | 14th ]

1st round

1st December 1994, 1500

RUS RUS Russia "A" 2629 3½ : ½ 2336 Singapore SIN SIN
GM Bareev 2675 ½ - ½ 2460 IM Hsu Li Yang
GM Dreev 2650 1 - 0 2300 Toh
GM Tiviakov 2640 1 - 0 2305 Ong Chong Ghee
IM Svidler 2550 1 - 0 2280 Tan Tzer En

VIE VIE Vietnam 2361 2 : 2 2608 Ukraine UKR UKR
IM Đào Thiên Hải 2475 0 - 1 2695 GM Ivanchuk
IM Từ Hoàng Thông 2420 1 - 0 2605 GM Romanyshyn
IM Nguyễn Anh Dũng 2340 ½ - ½ 2585 GM Onyschuk
Cao Sang 2210 ½ - ½ 2545 IM Kruppa

HUN HUN Hungary 2605 4 : 0 2191 Morocco MAR MAR
GM Polgár 2630 1 - 0 2530 IM Hamdouchi
GM Csernyin 2615 1 - 0 Bousfiha
GM Almási 2620 1 - 0 Bintafrit
GM Lékó 2555 1 - 0 2235 FM Skalli

MGL MGL Mongolia 2341 0 : 4 2630 England ENG ENG
IM Hatanbaatar 2435 0 - 1 2655 GM Short
IM Tumurhuyag 2305 0 - 1 2640 GM Adams
FM Lhagvasuren 2300 0 - 1 2625 GM Nunn
Altanoch 2325 0 - 1 2600 GM Miles

GER GER Germany 2611 3½ : ½ 2340 Belgium BEL BEL
GM Jussupow 2655 ½ - ½ 2410 FM Dutreeuw
GM Hübner 2605 1 - 0 2300 FM Vanderwaeren
GM Lutz 2580 1 - 0 2330 IM Weemaes
GM Hertneck 2605 1 - 0 2320 Mohandesi

LUX LUX Luxembourg 2333 1 : 3 2611 Israel ISR ISR
IM David 2425 1 - 0 2625 GM Yudasin
IM Berend 2400 0 - 1 2615 GM Smirin
Mossong 2275 0 - 1 2605 GM Psakhis
Stull 2230 0 - 1 2600 GM Greenfeld

NED NED Netherlands 2610 4 : 0 2268 Tajikistan TJK TJK
GM Timman 2635 1 - 0 2450 IM Magomedov
GM Piket 2640 1 - 0 2380 Isaev
GM Van der Sterren 2605 1 - 0 2240 Sabitov
GM Van Wely 2560 1 - 0 Fedorov

NZL NZL New Zealand 2295 1 : 3 2511 Armenia ARM ARM
FM Ker 2325 0 - 1 2590 GM Lputian
Dive 2315 1 - 0 2540 GM Anastasian
Lukey 2285 0 - 1 2525 GM Minasian
Smith 2255 0 - 1 2390 Yegiazarian

USA USA United States 2588 3½ : ½ 2265 Republic of South Africa RSA RSA
GM Yermolinsky 2590 1 - 0 2285 Solomons
GM Benjamin 2610 1 - 0 2250 Kobese
GM Shabalov 2600 ½ - ½ 2320 De Villiers
GM Kudrin 2550 1 - 0 2205 Bouah

IRL IRL Ireland 2300 1 : 3 2506 Latvia LAT LAT
IM Orr 2370 0 - 1 2580 GM Ķeņģis
Quinn 2305 ½ - ½ 2540 GM Lanka
Daly 2265 0 - 1 2440 IM Petkēvičs
O'Cinneide 2260 ½ - ½ 2465 IM Žuravļovs

BIH BIH Bosnia & Herzegovina 2571 4 : 0 2259 Iraq IRQ IRQ
GM Nikolić, P. 2655 1 - 0 2375 FM Abdul Wahab
GM Sokolov 2625 1 - 0 Ahmad
GM Kurajica 2565 1 - 0 2270 Samer
IM Nikolić, N. 2440 1 - 0 2390 FM Taha

UGA UGA Uganda 2000 0 : 4 2000 Bulgaria BUL BUL
-- empty board -- - w/o + -- empty board --
-- empty board -- - w/o + -- empty board --
-- empty board -- - w/o + -- empty board --
-- empty board -- - w/o + -- empty board --

UZB UZB Uzbekistan 2489 3 : 1 2213 Algeria ALG ALG
GM Serper 2575 ½ - ½ 2390 IM Sebih
GM Zagrebelny 2515 1 - 0 2220 Rizouk, R.
IM Nadyrkhanov 2475 ½ - ½ 2240 Tilmatine
Karimov 2390 1 - 0 Rizouk, A.

JPN JPN Japan 2261 ½ : 3½ 2504 Belarus BLR BLR
IM Ramos 2335 0 - 1 2545 GM Kupreichik
Watanabe 2315 ½ - ½ 2525 GM Kovalev
Sasaki 2190 0 - 1 2435 IM Shulman
Matsuo 2205 0 - 1 2510 IM Dydyshko

GEO GEO Georgia 2516 3½ : ½ 2286 Paraguay PAR PAR
GM Sturua 2535 1 - 0 2295 Santacruz
GM Giorgadze 2565 ½ - ½ 2360 FM Valiente
GM Zaichik 2530 1 - 0 2205 Riego Prieto
IM Supatashvili 2435 1 - 0 2285 FM Peralta

FAI FAI Faroe Islands 2256 0 : 4 2559 Russia "B" RUS RUS2
IM Rødgaard 2380 0 - 1 2575 IM Morozevich
Nilssen 2235 0 - 1 2585 IM Zviagintsev
Ziska 2215 0 - 1 2510 GM Ulibin
Thomsen 2195 0 - 1 2565 GM Rublevsky

VEN VEN Venezuela 2041 2½ : 1½ 2246 Puerto Rico PUR PUR
Boada ½ - ½ 2245 Santa Torres, L.
Lozada ½ - ½ 2240 Massana
Torres, José A. 2165 ½ - ½ 2255 Freyre
Rohl Montes 1 - 0 2245 Sosa

IBC IBC IBCA 2189 0 : 4 2553 Croatia CRO CRO
IM Krylov 2290 0 - 1 2530 GM Lalić
IM Dukaczewski 2200 0 - 1 2575 GM Kožul
Durban Piera 2265 0 - 1 2585 GM Cvitan
Vassin 0 - 1 2520 GM Cebalo

ISL ISL Iceland 2514 4 : 0 2214 Costa Rica CRC CRC
GM Stefánsson 2560 1 - 0 Valdes Romero
GM Árnason 2525 1 - 0 2245 Hernández Basante
GM Ólafsson 2520 + w/o - 2375 IM González Acosta
FM Grétarsson 2450 + w/o - 2235 Maynard

JOR JOR Jordan 2191 0 : 4 2529 Yugoslavia YUG YUG
Al-Yahya 2150 0 - 1 2580 GM Ljubojević
Al-Hantouli 2205 0 - 1 2505 GM Damljanović
Battikhi 2245 0 - 1 2530 GM Popović
Salman 2165 0 - 1 2500 GM Miladinović

EST EST Estonia 2536 3 : 1 2210 Iran IRI IRI
GM Oll 2615 1 - 0 2315 Safarzadeh
GM Ehlvest 2600 1 - 0 2270 Aryanejad
Sepp 2470 0 - 1 2255 Rezaei
IM Rõtšagov 2460 1 - 0 Effatian

LIE LIE Liechtenstein 2204 0 : 4 2519 China CHN CHN
IM Atlas 2450 0 - 1 2575 GM Ye Jiangchuan
Frick 2160 0 - 1 2560 IM Xu Jun
Elkuch 2205 0 - 1 2505 IM Wang Zili
Rauber 0 - 1 2435 IM Wu Shaobin

LTU LTU Lithuania 2466 4 : 0 2000 Yemen YEM YEM
GM Mališauskas 2510 1 - 0 Al-Hadarani
IM Šulskis 2455 1 - 0 Kadhi
IM Piešina 2405 1 - 0 Abdu
IM Ruželė 2495 1 - 0 Al-Subaihi

BOT BOT Botswana 2154 0 : 4 2474 Spain ESP ESP
Hutcheson 2255 0 - 1 2520 IM Magem Badals
Tseleng 2210 0 - 1 2500 IM Comas i Fabregó
Moatlhodi 2150 0 - 1 2490 IM De la Villa García
Moseki 0 - 1 2385 Cacho Reigadas

ARG ARG Argentina 2515 4 : 0 2166 Wales WLS WLS
GM Cámpora 2560 1 - 0 2260 FM James
IM Spangenberg 2530 1 - 0 2235 Jones
IM Ricardi 2495 1 - 0 Smith
IM Zarnicki 2475 1 - 0 2170 Hughes

DOM DOM Dominican Republic 2136 ½ : 3½ 2481 Romania ROM ROM
Jáquez 0 - 1 2465 IM Ionescu
Domínguez 2275 ½ - ½ 2515 GM Istrătescu
Belliard Alonzo 0 - 1 2470 GM Nevednichy
Álvarez 2270 0 - 1 2475 IM Dumitrache

FRA FRA France 2515 4 : 0 2179 Lebanon LIB LIB
GM Lautier 2645 1 - 0 2160 Taoubi
GM Renet 2530 1 - 0 2180 Eid
IM Apicella 2465 1 - 0 2170 Assaf
IM Santo-Roman 2420 1 - 0 2205 Kassis

QAT QAT Qatar 2138 1 : 3 2481 Brazil BRA BRA
IM Al-Modiahki 2370 1 - 0 2575 GM Milos
Abdulghafour, Y. 2180 0 - 1 2535 GM Sunyé Neto
Abdulghafour, Z. 0 - 1 2420 IM Van Riemsdijk
Al-Sayed 0 - 1 2395 Disconzi da Silva

SUI SUI Switzerland 2479 1½ : 2½ 2188 Azerbaijan AZE AZE
GM Kortschnoj 2615 ½ - ½ 2490 IM Guliev, S.
IM Züger 2420 ½ - ½ 2260 Gadjily
IM Landenbergue 2450 ½ - ½ Guliev, N.
IM Huss 2430 0 - 1 Bedgarani

ECU ECU Ecuador 2076 ½ : 3½ 2503 Cuba CUB CUB
Alarcón Tirado ½ - ½ 2530 GM Nogueiras
IM Pazos 2305 0 - 1 2515 GM Rodríguez Céspedes
Ricaurte López 0 - 1 2485 GM Vera González
Moreira Romero 0 - 1 2480 GM Arencibia

DEN DEN Denmark 2489 4 : 0 2171 Hong Kong HKG HKG
GM Hansen, L. 2580 1 - 0 2420 FM Yang Xian
IM Mortensen 2500 1 - 0 2265 FM Carless
IM Hansen, S. 2440 1 - 0 Broome
IM Schandorff 2435 1 - 0 Chau Sau Ming

UAE UAE United Arab Emirates 2124 0 : 4 2478 Greece GRE GRE
Moussa, O. 2185 0 - 1 2525 GM Skembris
Saleh 2105 0 - 1 2545 GM Kotronias
Moussa, T. 2205 0 - 1 2425 IM Moutousis
Hadi 0 - 1 2415 IM Kalesis

CZE CZE Czech Republic 2503 3½ : ½ 2146 Sudan SUD SUD
GM Smejkal 2510 1 - 0 2185 Osman
GM Hráček 2530 1 - 0 2195 Hamadto
GM Blatný 2485 1 - 0 2205 Yousif
GM Meduna 2485 ½ - ½ Alssauid

NGR NGR Nigeria 2136 0 : 4 2445 Moldova MDA MDA
Owosina 2075 0 - 1 2455 IM Komliakov
Adu 0 - 1 2485 IM Titov
Akintola 2340 0 - 1 2405 IM Rogozenko
Adelaja 2130 0 - 1 2435 IM Iordăchescu

SVK SVK Slovakia 2498 4 : 0 2134 Andorra AND AND
GM Ftáčnik 2570 1 - 0 2280 FM García Paolicchi
GM Štohl 2560 1 - 0 2255 Gallego Martínez
GM Plachetka 2420 1 - 0 Simonet Pons
IM Tibenský 2440 1 - 0 José Queralto

BAR BAR Barbados 2123 1 : 3 2416 Peru PER PER
FM Denny 2240 0 - 1 2480 IM Oblitas Guerrero
Farley 0 - 1 2410 Belli Pino
Corbin 2250 1 - 0 2405 Cruz Estrada
Taitt 0 - 1 2370 Sierra Flores

POL POL Poland 2478 4 : 0 2053 Cyprus CYP CYP
IM Gdański 2505 1 - 0 Georghiou
IM Matlak 2490 1 - 0 Melas
IM Markowski 2475 1 - 0 2210 Savva
IM Kamiński 2440 1 - 0 Antoniou

MLT MLT Malta 2043 0 : 4 2459 Kazakhstan KAZ KAZ
Mifsud 2170 0 - 1 2465 IM Temirbaev
Camilleri, H. 0 - 1 2490 IM Kotsur
Sammut Briffa 0 - 1 2430 Irzhanov
Camilleri, S. 0 - 1 2450 IM Dzuban

IND IND India 2448 3 : 1 2000 Thailand THA THA
IM Thipsay 2505 1 - 0 Jiravorasuk
IM Murugan 2440 1 - 0 Kasatchol
FM Mithrakanth 2460 1 - 0 Teerapabpaisit
FM Ravi 2385 0 - 1 Saeheng

NCA NCA Nicaragua 2186 0 : 4 2465 The Philippines PHI PHI
FM Guevara 2335 0 - 1 2520 GM Torre
Dávila 2280 0 - 1 2490 GM Antonio
Barrios 2130 - w/o + 2445 IM Sevillano
FM Guido Martines 0 - 1 2405 Nadera

ITA ITA Italy 2448 4 : 0 2053 Guatemala GUA GUA
IM Godena 2485 1 - 0 Guevara Castillo
IM Belotti 2455 1 - 0 Blanco
IM Arlandi 2425 1 - 0 2210 Castillo Meléndez
IM Contin 2425 1 - 0 Barreno Anleu

HAI HAI Haiti 2054 0 : 4 2406 Indonesia INA INA
Afriany 2215 0 - 1 2395 IM Ginting
Zelon 0 - 1 2415 Situru
Borgella 0 - 1 2410 FM Sitanggang
Lamothe 0 - 1 2405 IM Barus

NOR NOR Norway 2394 3½ : ½ 2135 Zimbabwe ZIM ZIM
IM Djurhuus 2470 1 - 0 2215 Cochrane
IM Bern 2360 1 - 0 2120 IM Mamombe
IM Haugli 2415 ½ - ½ 2205 Rahman, W.
FM Agdestein 2330 1 - 0 Mapira

MNC MNC Monaco 2000 ½ : 3½ 2401 Australia AUS AUS
Bizat ½ - ½ 2430 IM Gluzman
Bussachini 0 - 1 2345 Wallace
Angles d'Auriac 0 - 1 2420 Tao
Dusclaux 0 - 1 2410 IM West

SLO SLO Slovenia 2450 4 : 0 2053 San Marino SMR SMR
IM Sermek 2515 1 - 0 Cecchetti
IM Grosar 2430 1 - 0 Berardi
IM Gostiša 2420 1 - 0 Righi
IM Mohr 2435 1 - 0 2210 Grassi

MAS MAS Malaysia 2051 1 : 3 2390 Portugal POR POR
Sabar 2205 0 - 1 2440 IM Galego
Yeoh Chin Seng 0 - 1 2425 IM Fernandes
Kamalarifin 0 - 1 2420 IM Dâmaso
Zakaria 1 - 0 2275 Leonardo

CAN CAN Canada 2430 4 : 0 2051 Mauritius MRI MRI
GM Spraggett 2530 1 - 0 Raimbert
IM Hergott 2430 1 - 0 Seegolam
IM Nickoloff 2390 1 - 0 2205 Jooty
IM Day 2370 1 - 0 Marie

AHO AHO Netherlands Antilles 2026 ½ : 3½ 2423 FYR Macedonia MKD MKD
Smith 2105 0 - 1 2495 GM Mitkov
Neumann ½ - ½ 2465 GM Bogdanovski
Bet 0 - 1 2400 IM Jacimović
Roose 0 - 1 2330 IM Kutirov

AUT AUT Austria 2428 4 : 0 2000 U.S. Virgin Islands ISV ISV
IM Stanec 2450 1 - 0 Turner
IM Brestian 2445 1 - 0 Abdullah
IM Casagrande 2395 1 - 0 Warlick
FM Felsberger 2420 1 - 0 Guerra

ANG ANG Angola 2206 ½ : 3½ 2325 Scotland SCO SCO
IM Nascimento 2230 0 - 1 2355 IM Mannion
Ramos 2170 0 - 1 2370 FM Bryson
Sousa 2205 ½ - ½ 2310 FM Shaw
Santos 2220 0 - 1 2265 FM Upton

BAN BAN Bangladesh 2420 4 : 0 2000 Bahrain BRN BRN
GM Murshed 2520 1 - 0 Ebrahim
IM Rahman, Z. 2445 1 - 0 Jawad
IM Bin Sattar 2405 1 - 0 Bukhalaf
FM Rahman, T. 2310 1 - 0 Al-Afoo

BER BER Bermuda 2000 ½ : 3½ 2295 Kyrgyzstan KGZ KGZ
Black 0 - 1 IM Magai
Faulks ½ - ½ 2385 FM Imanaliev
Shadick 0 - 1 2385 Moldobaev
Freeman 0 - 1 2410 IM Zilberman

MEX MEX Mexico 2415 4 : 0 2058 El Salvador ESA ESA
IM Hernández 2510 1 - 0 2230 Pineda
IM Espinosa Flores 2410 1 - 0 Gutiérrez
FM Russek Libni 2340 1 - 0 Velásquez
IM Navarro 2400 1 - 0 Zelaya

FIJ FIJ Fiji 2043 0 : 4 2379 Chile CHI CHI
Norris 2170 0 - 1 2415 IM Egger Mancilla
Sharma 0 - 1 2360 IM Michel Yunis
Singh 0 - 1 2370 FM Silva Sánchez
Jenkins 0 - 1 2370 IM Salazar Jacob

TUR TUR Turkey 2395 4 : 0 2000 Guernsey-Jersey GBG GBG
GM Atalık 2535 1 - 0 Goman
FM Arduman 2365 1 - 0 Curtis
FM Soylu 2375 1 - 0 Boxall
FM Han 2305 1 - 0 Wilson

HON HON Honduras 2000 0 : 4 2000 Turkmenistan TKM TKM
-- empty board -- - w/o + -- empty board --
-- empty board -- - w/o + -- empty board --
-- empty board -- - w/o + -- empty board --
-- empty board -- - w/o + -- empty board --

URU URU Uruguay 2364 4 : 0 2000 Macau MAC MAC
IM Rodríguez Vila 2430 1 - 0 Muteesaasira
IM Rivera Kuzawka 2380 1 - 0 Silveirinha
FM Izquierdo Saravia 2330 1 - 0 Calangi
FM Perchman Lereah 2315 1 - 0 Ho Cheng Fai

NAM NAM Namibia 2000 0 : 4 2385 Egypt EGY EGY
Richter 0 - 1 2420 IM El-Taher
Bilang 0 - 1 2415 Hassan
Ricky Innes 0 - 1 2400 Ahmed
Nakapunda 0 - 1 2305 Sarwat

TUN TUN Tunisia 2381 3 : 1 2000 Palestine PLE PLE
GM Bouaziz 2515 ½ - ½ Kayle
IM Kaabi 2380 1 - 0 Jekerian
IM Hmadi 2320 ½ - ½ Said
Doghri 2310 1 - 0 Abunasu

PAN PAN Panama 2000 0 : 4 2375 Finland FIN FIN
Sosa 0 - 1 2370 GM Westerinen
Vergara 0 - 1 2385 FM Manninen
Salcedo 0 - 1 2375 FM Norri
Cedeno 0 - 1 2370 IM Välkesalmi

COL COL Colombia 2344 4 : 0 2000 Seychelles SEY SEY
IM Castro Rojas 2405 1 - 0 Poris
Mendoza 2345 1 - 0 Sicobo
García, A. 2295 1 - 0 Battin
IM Cuartas 2330 1 - 0 Kimende

IVB IVB British Virgin Islands 2118 0 : 4 2343 Albania ALB ALB
FM Van Tilbury 2290 0 - 1 2260 Zadrima
Hook 2180 0 - 1 2420 FM Seitaj
Pickering 0 - 1 2375 FM Karkanaqe
Potter 0 - 1 2315 FM Dervishi

Zambia (ZAM) were forfeited in this round.

Uganda (UGA) were withdrawn from the competition after round 1.

Standings after 1st round >>

See context-sensitive help
no. code pts Buch MP 1 2
1. COL 4 0.0 2 SEY
4
MDA
URU 4 0.0 2 MAC
4
FRA
EGY 4 0.0 2 NAM
4
DEN
BAN 4 0.0 2 BRN
4
YUG
CAN 4 0.0 2 MRI
4
CRO
CHI 4 0.0 2 FIJ
4
LTU
ALB 4 0.0 2 IVB
4
SVK
AUT 4 0.0 2 ISV
4
ISL
ITA 4 0.0 2 GUA
4
BIH
FIN 4 0.0 2 PAN
4
GRE
TUR 4 0.0 2 GBG
4
ESP
KAZ 4 0.0 2 MLT
4
ENG
GRE 4 0.0 2 UAE
4
FIN
MDA 4 0.0 2 NGR
4
COL
TKM 4 0.0 2 HON
4
ARG
MEX 4 0.0 2 ESA
4
CHN
SLO 4 0.0 2 SMR
4
RUS2
FRA 4 0.0 2 LIB
4
URU
ARG 4 0.0 2 WLS
4
TKM
INA 4 0.0 2 HAI
4
BUL
SVK 4 0.0 2 AND
4
ALB
DEN 4 0.0 2 HKG
4
EGY
POL 4 0.0 2 CYP
4
HUN
CRO 4 0.0 2 IBC
4
CAN
LTU 4 0.0 2 YEM
4
CHI
ISL 4 0.0 2 CRC
4
AUT
PHI 4 0.0 2 NCA
4
NED
ESP 4 0.0 2 BOT
4
TUR
YUG 4 0.0 2 JOR
4
BAN
CHN 4 0.0 2 LIE
4
MEX
HUN 4 0.0 2 MAR
4
POL
NED 4 0.0 2 TJK
4
PHI
BUL 4 0.0 2 UGA
4
INA
ENG 4 0.0 2 MGL
4
KAZ
RUS2 4 0.0 2 FAI
4
SLO
BIH 4 0.0 2 IRQ
4
ITA
37. SCO 0.5 2 ANG
ROM
NOR 0.5 2 ZIM
BLR
MKD 0.5 2 AHO
GEO
AUS 0.5 2 MNC
USA
KGZ 0.5 2 BER
ISR
CZE 0.5 2 SUD
GER
ROM 0.5 2 DOM
SCO
CUB 0.5 2 ECU
RUS
GER 0.5 2 BEL
CZE
BLR 0.5 2 JPN
NOR
GEO 0.5 2 PAR
MKD
USA 0.5 2 RSA
AUS
RUS 0.5 2 SIN
CUB
50. BRA 3 1.0 2 QAT
3
ARM
TUN 3 1.0 2 PLE
3
AZE
IND 3 1.0 2 THA
3
UZB
POR 3 1.0 2 MAS
3
EST
PER 3 1.0 2 BAR
3
LAT
UZB 3 1.0 2 ALG
3
IND
LAT 3 1.0 2 IRL
3
PER
EST 3 1.0 2 IRI
3
POR
ISR 3 1.0 2 LUX
3
KGZ
ARM 3 1.0 2 NZL
3
BRA
60. VEN 1.5 2 PUR
UKR
AZE 1.5 2 SUI
TUN
62. VIE 2 2.0 1 UKR
2
SUI
UKR 2 2.0 1 VIE
2
VEN
64. PUR 2.5 0 VEN
LUX
SUI 2.5 0 AZE
VIE
66. PLE 1 3.0 0 TUN
1
IRI
QAT 1 3.0 0 BRA
1
NZL
BAR 1 3.0 0 PER
1
IRL
MAS 1 3.0 0 POR
1
SIN
THA 1 3.0 0 IND
1
ALG
IRI 1 3.0 0 EST
1
PLE
NZL 1 3.0 0 ARM
1
QAT
ALG 1 3.0 0 UZB
1
THA
LUX 1 3.0 0 ISR
1
PUR
IRL 1 3.0 0 LAT
1
BAR
76. MNC ½ 3.5 0 AUS
½
JPN
SUD ½ 3.5 0 CZE
½
BEL
AHO ½ 3.5 0 MKD
½
PAR
BER ½ 3.5 0 KGZ
½
ECU
ANG ½ 3.5 0 SCO
½
DOM
PAR ½ 3.5 0 GEO
½
AHO
JPN ½ 3.5 0 BLR
½
MNC
ZIM ½ 3.5 0 NOR
½
RSA
SIN ½ 3.5 0 RUS
½
MAS
DOM ½ 3.5 0 ROM
½
ANG
ECU ½ 3.5 0 CUB
½
BER
RSA ½ 3.5 0 USA
½
ZIM
BEL ½ 3.5 0 GER
½
SUD
89. UGA 0 4.0 0 BUL
0
ISV 0 4.0 0 AUT
0
CYP
SEY 0 4.0 0 COL
0
AND
GBG 0 4.0 0 TUR
0
WLS
NAM 0 4.0 0 EGY
0
UAE
PAN 0 4.0 0 FIN
0
NGR
BRN 0 4.0 0 BAN
0
LIE
IVB 0 4.0 0 ALB
0
JOR
SMR 0 4.0 0 SLO
0
FAI
MAC 0 4.0 0 URU
0
HKG
MRI 0 4.0 0 CAN
0
CRC
FIJ 0 4.0 0 CHI
0
BOT
BOT 0 4.0 0 ESP
0
FIJ
CYP 0 4.0 0 POL
0
ISV
HAI 0 4.0 0 INA
0
IRQ
MLT 0 4.0 0 KAZ
0
MAR
HON 0 4.0 0 TKM
0
LIB
JOR 0 4.0 0 YUG
0
IVB
ESA 0 4.0 0 MEX
0
YEM
LIB 0 4.0 0 FRA
0
HON
GUA 0 4.0 0 ITA
0
TJK
NCA 0 4.0 0 PHI
0
MGL
LIE 0 4.0 0 CHN
0
BRN
YEM 0 4.0 0 LTU
0
ESA
IRQ 0 4.0 0 BIH
0
HAI
AND 0 4.0 0 SVK
0
SEY
HKG 0 4.0 0 DEN
0
MAC
CRC 0 4.0 0 ISL
0
MRI
IBC 0 4.0 0 CRO
0
ZAM
WLS 0 4.0 0 ARG
0
GBG
NGR 0 4.0 0 MDA
0
PAN
MGL 0 4.0 0 ENG
0
NCA
MAR 0 4.0 0 HUN
0
MLT
TJK 0 4.0 0 NED
0
GUA
UAE 0 4.0 0 GRE
0
NAM
FAI 0 4.0 0 RUS2
0
SMR
125. ZAM 0 0.0 0 BYE
0
IBC