29th Chess Olympiad: Novi Sad 1990

<< [ Information || The final group || Statistics || Women's Olympiad ] >>

The final group

[ Standings | Crosstable | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 6th | 7th | 8th | 9th | 10th | 11th | 12th | 13th | 14th ]

2nd round

18th November 1990

ALB ALB Albania 2301 2½ : 1½ 2353 Indonesia INA INA
IM Muço 2440 1 - 0 2495 GM Utut Adianto
Boshku 0 - 1 2385 FM Ginting
Çela ½ - ½ 2330 FM Mahmud
FM Sula 2365 1 - 0 Wahono

TRI TRI Trinidad & Tobago 2200 1 : 3 2240 Ecuador ECU ECU
Ramsingh 1 - 0 2255 Márquez
Cave 0 - 1 2305 IM Pazos
Beharry 0 - 1 Ricaurte López
Chong 0 - 1 Muñoz Sotomayor

BAR BAR Barbados 2234 1½ : 2½ 2200 Yemen YEM YEM
Corbin 2300 1 - 0 Al-Hadarani
FM Denny 2235 0 - 1 Ahmed Farhan
Austin 0 - 1 Kadhi
Dawson ½ - ½ Al-Audari

SCO SCO Scotland 2369 1 : 3 2645 Soviet Union URS URS
IM Motwani 2425 0 - 1 2680 GM Ivanchuk
IM McNab 2385 ½ - ½ 2680 GM Gelfand
IM Pritchett 2355 0 - 1 2605 GM Beliavsky
Muir 2310 ½ - ½ 2615 GM Yudasin

YUG YUG Yugoslavia "A" 2569 3½ : ½ 2306 Singapore SIN SIN
GM Ljubojević 2600 1 - 0 2385 IM Wong Meng Kong
GM Nikolić 2600 1 - 0 2285 Chan Peng Kong
GM Kožul 2560 1 - 0 Lee Wang Sheng
GM Damljanović 2515 ½ - ½ 2355 FM Teo Kok Siong

ZIM ZIM Zimbabwe 2209 ½ : 3½ 2485 Bulgaria BUL BUL
Kanengoni 0 - 1 2510 GM Inkiov
Cochrane 0 - 1 2495 IM Spasov
Rahman, W. 0 - 1 2465 GM Ermenkov
Kyriakides 2235 ½ - ½ 2470 GM Georgiev, Kr.

VIE VIE Vietnam 2201 1 : 3 2579 United States USA USA
Hồ Văn Huỳnh ½ - ½ 2600 GM Gulko
Nguyễn Anh Dũng 2205 0 - 1 2595 GM Christiansen
Từ Hoàng Thông ½ - ½ 2560 GM Benjamin
Đào Thiên Hải 0 - 1 2560 GM De Firmian

PUR PUR Puerto Rico 2233 0 : 4 2500 Sweden SWE SWE
Freyre 2240 0 - 1 2520 GM Hellers
Torres, Luís. 2275 0 - 1 2495 GM Karlsson
Santa Torres, J. 2215 0 - 1 2505 GM Cramling
Santa Torres, L. 0 - 1 2480 IM Wedberg

ESA ESA El Salvador 2261 0 : 4 2456 Chile CHI CHI
FM Camacho 2365 0 - 1 2530 GM Morovic Fernández
FM Grimaldi 2280 0 - 1 2480 IM Cifuentes Parada
Martínez 0 - 1 2415 Vásquez Schroder
Vásquez 0 - 1 2400 IM Salazar Jacob

ALG ALG Algeria 2215 1½ : 2½ 2373 Finland FIN FIN
IM Sebih 2260 ½ - ½ 2450 GM Westerinen
Cherchem 0 - 1 2420 GM Rantanen
Ahmed Zaid 0 - 1 2395 FM Pyhälä
Slimani 1 - 0 2225 Manninen

PHI PHI The Philippines 2335 3½ : ½ 2218 Jamaica JAM JAM
GM Torre 2530 1 - 0 2235 Fairclough
FM Alaan 2330 ½ - ½ 2235 Tonsingh
Garma 2280 1 - 0 Sinclair
Nadera 1 - 0 Brown

HAI HAI Haiti 2204 0 : 4 2414 Argentina ARG ARG
Lamothe 0 - 1 2475 GM Barbero
Afriany 2205 0 - 1 2390 IM Soppe
Fougy 0 - 1 2405 IM Ricardi
Martineau 2210 0 - 1 2385 IM Hoffman

COL COL Colombia 2424 3 : 1 2256 Iran IRI IRI
GM Zapata 2545 0 - 1 2425 IM Sheikh Harandi
IM García, G. 2445 1 - 0 Kahyai
IM Castro Rojas 2320 1 - 0 Mamouri
IM Alzate 2385 1 - 0 Khakpoor

SUD SUD Sudan 2200 0 : 4 2340 Bangladesh BAN BAN
Osman 0 - 1 2465 GM Murshed
Hamadto 0 - 1 2415 IM Rahman, Z.
Hamad 0 - 1 2260 FM Hasan, Y.
El-Siddig 0 - 1 2220 FM Rahman, J.

ENG ENG England 2593 4 : 0 2200 Bahrain BRN BRN
GM Short 2610 1 - 0 Al-Ghasra
GM Nunn 2610 1 - 0 Al-Awadhi
GM Adams 2590 1 - 0 Gaffar
GM Chandler 2560 1 - 0 Burshaid

PER PER Peru 2381 1 : 3 2505 Israel ISR ISR
GM Granda Zuñiga 2485 0 - 1 2575 GM Psakhis
IM Reyes 2410 0 - 1 2510 GM Greenfeld
IM Urday Cáceres 2430 1 - 0 2480 Beim
Pacheco Asmat 0 - 1 2455 FM Kosashvili

ESP ESP Spain 2430 1½ : 2½ 2356 Egypt EGY EGY
GM Illescas Córdoba 2535 ½ - ½ 2400 IM Afifi
IM Magem Badals 2470 1 - 0 2375 IM El-Taher
FM Sión Castro 2350 0 - 1 2325 IM Hamed
FM Comas i Fabregó 2365 0 - 1 2325 IM Yassin

IND IND India 2434 2 : 2 2358 Belgium BEL BEL
IM Barua 2490 ½ - ½ 2405 FM Dutreeuw
IM Prasad 2425 ½ - ½ 2345 FM Geenen
Babu 2415 ½ - ½ 2315 FM Meulders
IM Ravisekhar 2405 ½ - ½ 2365 FM Vanderwaeren

NZL NZL New Zealand 2295 1 : 3 2464 Austria AUT AUT
Garbett 2285 0 - 1 2520 GM Klinger
Dive 2290 0 - 1 2455 IM Fauland
FM Martin 2310 0 - 1 2470 IM Brestian
Ker 2295 1 - 0 2410 IM Wittmann

MEX MEX Mexico 2439 3½ : ½ 2240 Hong Kong HKG HKG
IM Sisniega 2495 1 - 0 2305 Carless
FM Hernández 2530 1 - 0 Brav
IM Martín del Campo 2410 1 - 0 2255 Schepel
Russek Libni 2320 ½ - ½ Scott

JPN JPN Japan 2226 ½ : 3½ 2444 Canada CAN CAN
Schmidt 2300 ½ - ½ 2540 GM Spraggett
Nishimura 2205 0 - 1 2420 IM Hebert
Watanabe 0 - 1 2430 IM Nickoloff
Sasaki 0 - 1 2385 FM Hergott

GRE GRE Greece 2449 4 : 0 2214 United Arab Emirates UAE UAE
GM Kotronias 2510 1 - 0 Said
IM Skembris 2455 1 - 0 2250 FM Abdullah
IM Grivas 2435 1 - 0 Tayeb
FM Moutousis 2395 1 - 0 2205 Saleh

POR POR Portugal 2410 3½ : ½ 2200 Libya LBA LBA
IM Fernandes 2445 ½ - ½ Shabsh Abdulatif
IM Antunes 2450 1 - 0 Mohamed
IM Fróis 2355 1 - 0 Farid
FM Dâmaso 2390 1 - 0 El-Mezwaghi

HUN HUN Hungary 2546 3½ : ½ 2200 British Virgin Islands IVB IVB
GM Ribli 2610 ½ - ½ Hook
GM Grószpéter 2555 1 - 0 Jackson
IM Horváth, J. 2540 1 - 0 Potter
IM Tolnai 2480 1 - 0 Christopher

GER GER West Germany 2534 4 : 0 2201 Qatar QAT QAT
GM Hort 2545 1 - 0 Hashim
GM Lobron 2535 1 - 0 Al-Haddad
GM Kindermann 2530 1 - 0 2205 Mahmoud, Y.
GM Wahls 2525 1 - 0 Mahmoud, Z.

YUG2 YUG Yugoslavia "B" 2523 3½ : ½ 2219 Malaysia MAS MAS
GM Sokolov 2550 ½ - ½ 2270 Cheah Woon Leng
GM Ivanović 2520 1 - 0 2205 Ng Ek Leong
GM Kovačević 2530 1 - 0 Mok Tze Meng
GM Lalić 2490 1 - 0 Ng Ek Teong

NGR NGR Nigeria 2201 ½ : 3½ 2490 France FRA FRA
Owosina 2205 0 - 1 2570 GM Lautier
Akintola ½ - ½ 2495 GM Renet
Caiafas 0 - 1 2460 IM Miralles
Dada 0 - 1 2435 IM Santo-Roman

FAI FAI Faroe Islands 2240 2 : 2 2473 Romania ROM ROM
Rødgaard 2360 ½ - ½ 2500 GM Gheorghiu
Ziska 0 - 1 2485 IM Marin
Hansen, J. 1 - 0 2440 IM Ionescu
Thomsen ½ - ½ 2465 IM Ghindă

THA THA Thailand 2230 0 : 4 2454 Norway NOR NOR
FM Sunthornpongsathorn 2320 0 - 1 2600 GM Agdestein
Jiravorasuk 0 - 1 2425 IM Østenstad
Fufuengmongkolkij 0 - 1 2460 IM Gausel
Nainapalert 0 - 1 2330 FM Elseth

GUA GUA Guatemala 2230 0 : 4 2235 Dominican Republic DOM DOM
Reyes Nájera 2240 0 - 1 2235 Domínguez
Juárez Flores 2280 0 - 1 2255 Gonzáles, E.
Guevara Castillo - w/o + 2250 Lewis, J.
Barreno Anleu 0 - 1 Jáquez

WLS WLS Wales 2298 ½ : 3½ 2549 Netherlands NED NED
IM Cooper 2390 ½ - ½ 2660 GM Timman
Jones, A. 2245 0 - 1 2555 GM Van der Wiel
FM Hutchings 2320 0 - 1 2495 GM Piket
O'Neill 2235 0 - 1 2485 GM Van der Sterren

URU URU Uruguay 2268 0 : 4 2515 Iceland ISL ISL
FM Roselli Mailhe 2365 0 - 1 2595 GM Ólafsson
Bauzá Ortiz 2285 0 - 1 2540 GM Árnason
Elters 2210 0 - 1 2520 GM Hjartarson
Perchman Lereah 2210 0 - 1 2405 Steingrímsson

CSR CSR Czechoslovakia 2510 3½ : ½ 2269 Venezuela VEN VEN
GM Ftáčnik 2550 ½ - ½ 2290 IM Ostos
IM Štohl 2525 1 - 0 2345 IM Fernández
GM Mokrý 2490 1 - 0 Urbaneja
FM Hráček 2475 1 - 0 2240 Pérez, Johnny .

UGA UGA Uganda 2241 1 : 3 2486 Cuba CUB CUB
Zabasajja 2310 0 - 1 2515 GM Rodríguez Céspedes
Kamuhangire 2255 1 - 0 2555 IM Arencibia
Ssentongo 0 - 1 2455 GM Hernández
Okoth 0 - 1 2420 IM Díaz

CRC CRC Costa Rica 2246 0 : 4 2426 Yugoslavia "C" YUG YUG3
González Acosta - w/o + GM Cvitan
FM Charpentier Morales 2300 0 - 1 2515 GM Đurić
Minero Pineda 2285 0 - 1 2510 IM Striković
Araya Numaña 0 - 1 2480 IM Kosić

BRA BRA Brazil 2404 4 : 0 2213 Andorra AND AND
GM Milos 2540 1 - 0 2230 García Paolicchi
IM Lima 2440 1 - 0 2220 Santamaría Mas
Corrêa 2320 1 - 0 Pantebre Martínez
Tsuboi 2315 1 - 0 Rechi Pérez, F.

GBG GBG Guernsey-Jersey 2218 ½ : 3½ 2386 Italy ITA ITA
FM Le Blancq 2270 ½ - ½ 2405 IM Godena
Hawes 0 - 1 2395 FM Sanna
Ozanne 0 - 1 2385 FM Sarno
Godfrey 0 - 1 2360 Manca

MGL MGL Mongolia 2314 3 : 1 2200 Botswana BOT BOT
FM Lhagvasuren 2385 1 - 0 Buthali
IM Tumurhuyag 2360 1 - 0 Jones, R.
Hurelbaatar 2310 0 - 1 Tseleng
Enhbat 1 - 0 Nkunda

MRI MRI Mauritius 2200 ½ : 3½ 2321 Turkey TUR TUR
Li Ying ½ - ½ 2370 IM Yilmaz
Seegolam 0 - 1 2320 FM Soylu
Callychurn 0 - 1 2320 FM Öney
Bhowany 0 - 1 2275 İpek

CHN CHN China 2500 3½ : ½ 2240 Lebanon LIB LIB
IM Xu Jun 2520 1 - 0 2270 Sursock
IM Ye Jiangchuan 2520 ½ - ½ 2250 Khechen
GM Ye Rongguang 2525 1 - 0 2240 Loheac-Ammoun
IM Lin Ta 2435 1 - 0 Bedrossian

SUI SUI Switzerland 2483 3 : 1 2230 Bolivia BOL BOL
GM Kortschnoj 2630 1 - 0 2315 Guzmán
IM Brunner 2475 1 - 0 2205 Ramírez
IM Wirthensohn 2430 ½ - ½ Saavedra
FM Landenbergue 2395 ½ - ½ Campero

POL POL Poland 2463 3½ : ½ 2210 Malta MLT MLT
IM Wojtkiewicz 2515 1 - 0 Camilleri, H.
IM Kuczyński 2480 ½ - ½ 2235 Sollars
IM Jaśnikowski 2435 1 - 0 2205 Cilia Vincenti
IM Gdański 2420 1 - 0 Camilleri, S.

PAR PAR Paraguay 2269 4 : 0 2209 Zambia ZAM ZAM
FM Santacruz 2300 1 - 0 2235 Chola
FM Valiente 2350 1 - 0 Phiri
Sosa Harrison 2225 1 - 0 Sichilima
García, A. 1 - 0 Thole

CYP CYP Cyprus 2200 ½ : 3½ 2329 Tunisia TUN TUN
Riza 0 - 1 2360 IM Bouaziz
Alexandrou 0 - 1 2330 IM Kaabi
Hadjiyiannis ½ - ½ 2335 IM Hmadi
Savva 0 - 1 2290 FM Malek

ANG ANG Angola 2305 4 : 0 2201 The Bahamas BAH BAH
IM Nascimento 2385 1 - 0 Small
IM Mateus 2250 1 - 0 Watson
IM Ferreira 2385 1 - 0 2205 Gibson
Sousa 1 - 0 Smith

AHO AHO Netherlands Antilles 2246 ½ : 3½ 2295 Pakistan PAK PAK
De Castro 2385 0 - 1 2405 IM Lodhi
Sewrajsingh ½ - ½ 2275 IM Mirza
Wolf 0 - 1 2300 FM Khan
Roose 0 - 1 Qureshi

LUX LUX Luxembourg 2225 2½ : 1½ 2200 San Marino SMR SMR
Berend 2225 1 - 0 Volpinari
Stull 2205 0 - 1 Tabarini
Feller 2270 1 - 0 Righi
Weber ½ - ½ Grassi

GDR GDR East Germany 2506 3½ : ½ 2250 Syria SYR SYR
GM Bönsch 2510 1 - 0 2275 FM Kassabe
GM Knaak 2515 1 - 0 2320 IM Hakki
GM Uhlmann 2505 1 - 0 2205 Nashed
IM Tischbierek 2495 ½ - ½ Husari

MAR MAR Morocco 2248 ½ : 3½ 2498 Denmark DEN DEN
IM Hamdouchi 2390 ½ - ½ 2560 GM Hansen, C.
Chorfi 0 - 1 2500 IM Hansen, L.
Mounib 0 - 1 2485 IM Mortensen
Rian 0 - 1 2445 IM Berg

AUS AUS Australia 2349 4 : 0 2225 U.S. Virgin Islands ISV ISV
IM Johansen 2445 1 - 0 2300 FM Van Tilbury
FM West 2395 1 - 0 Turner
FM Fuller 2340 1 - 0 McTigue
Canfell 2215 1 - 0 Johnston

IRL IRL Ireland 2294 4 : 0 2200 Fiji FIJ FIJ
FM Delaney 2315 1 - 0 Brown
IM Orr 2375 1 - 0 Goundar
Hynes 2245 1 - 0 Naduva
Carton 2240 1 - 0 Singh

KEN KEN Kenya 2201 0 : 4 2200 Bermuda BER BER
Kagambi - w/o + Chudleigh
Arogo - w/o + Shadick
Sompisha 2205 - w/o + Kast
Andolo - w/o + Miller

LIE LIE Liechtenstein 2200 1 : 3 2203 Mali MLI MLI
Frick 1 - 0 2205 Houna
Walser 0 - 1 Diallo
Vogt 0 - 1 Toure
Quaderer 0 - 1 2205 Konate

PAN PAN Panama 2200 4 : 0 2200 Honduras HON HON
Damha + w/o - Cruz
Hugues + w/o - Figueroa
Milicevic 1 - 0 Muñoz Pantoja
Gómez 1 - 0 Muñoz

<< Standings after 2nd round >>

See context-sensitive help
no. code pts Buch MP 1 2 3
1. ARG 7.5 4 ANG
HAI
4
YUG
2. BUL 7 8.5 4 AUS
ZIM
BAN
3. YUG 7 8.0 4 DEN
SIN
ARG
4. CHI 7 7.5 4 CHN
3
ESA
4
ECU
5. BAN 7 6.5 4 LUX
3
SUD
4
BUL
6. ECU 7 5.0 4 KEN
4
TRI
3
CHI
7. ALB 9.5 4 PAN
4
INA
HUN
8. ENG 8.5 4 YUG3
BRN
4
GRE
URS 8.5 4 GDR
SCO
3
SWE
10. PHI 8.0 4 TUN
3
JAM
GER
SWE 8.0 4 POL
PUR
4
URS
12. GRE 7.5 4 TUR
UAE
4
ENG
13. YEM 6.5 4 LIE
4
BAR
USA
14. GER 5.5 4 ROM
QAT
4
PHI
15. COL 6 8.5 4 PAK
3
IRI
3
DOM
USA 6 8.5 4 SUI
3
VIE
3
YEM
17. MEX 6 7.5 4 CUB
HKG
POR
18. NOR 6 7.5 3 YUG2
2
THA
4
INA
19. POR 6 5.0 4 WLS
LBA
MEX
20. DOM 6 4.5 3 NGR
2
GUA
4
COL
21. INA 10.5 2 IRL
4
ALB
NOR
22. FIN 9.5 4 PAR
3
ALG
YUG3
23. BAR 9.5 2 MLI
4
YEM
NED
24. ISR 9.0 4 BRA
PER
3
CAN
25. AUT 8.5 4 CSR
NZL
3
PAR
26. HUN 8.5 3 FRA
2
IVB
ALB
YUG2 8.5 3 NOR
2
MAS
BRA
28. CAN 8.0 3 MGL
2
JPN
ISR
FRA 8.0 3 HUN
2
NGR
ISL
30. YUG3 8.0 2 ENG
CRC
4
FIN
31. BRA 7.0 2 ISR
AND
4
YUG2
32. ISL 6.0 2 IND
URU
4
FRA
33. TRI 5 11.0 2 BER
4
ECU
1
ITA
34. TUR 5 8.5 2 GRE
MRI
POL
35. MGL 5 8.0 3 CAN
2
BOT
3
CUB
36. POL 5 8.0 2 SWE
MLT
TUR
37. CSR 5 7.5 2 AUT
VEN
EGY
38. PAR 5 6.5 2 FIN
1
ZAM
4
AUT
39. EGY 5 6.0 4 VEN
ESP
CSR
40. NED 5 6.0 2 ESP
WLS
BAR
41. ITA 5 5.5 2 NZL
GBG
TRI
42. IND 10.0 3 ISL
BEL
2
TUN
43. ANG 8.5 2 ARG
½
BAH
4
BER
CUB 8.5 2 MEX
UGA
3
MGL
CHN 8.5 2 CHI
1
LIB
BEL
46. TUN 8.0 2 PHI
1
CYP
IND
47. PAK 7.5 2 COL
1
AHO
AUS
AUS 7.5 2 BUL
½
ISV
4
PAK
SCO 7.5 2 SYR
URS
1
ALG
50. BEL 7.0 3 UGA
IND
2
CHN
51. ALG 7.0 2 CYP
3
FIN
SCO
52. VIE 6.5 2 FIJ
USA
1
GDR
53. ESP 4 10.0 2 NED
EGY
FAI
54. IRI 4 8.0 2 BOL
3
COL
1
DEN
SIN 4 8.0 2 MAR
YUG
½
ZIM
DEN 4 8.0 2 YUG
½
MAR
IRI
SUI 4 8.0 2 USA
1
BOL
3
NZL
58. ZIM 4 7.5 2 ISV
BUL
½
SIN
GDR 4 7.5 2 URS
½
SYR
VIE
60. PAN 4 6.5 2 ALB
0
HON
4
IRL
61. IRL 4 6.0 2 INA
0
FIJ
4
PAN
62. FAI 4 5.5 2 QAT
2
ROM
2
ESP
63. BER 4 5.0 2 TRI
0
KEN
4
ANG
64. NZL 10.5 2 ITA
AUT
1
SUI
65. ROM 10.5 1 GER
FAI
2
LUX
66. LUX 9.5 2 BAN
1
SMR
ROM
67. JAM 7.5 2 BAH
3
PHI
½
PER
68. PER 7.0 2 URU
ISR
1
JAM
69. HAI 3 9.0 2 LIB
3
ARG
0
IVB
BRN 3 9.0 2 SMR
3
ENG
0
ESA
71. SUD 3 8.5 2 AHO
3
BAN
0
JPN
72. IVB 3 8.0 2 BOT
HUN
½
HAI
LBA 3 8.0 2 MRI
POR
½
PUR
ESA 3 8.0 2 ZAM
3
CHI
0
BRN
PUR 3 8.0 2 MLT
3
SWE
0
LBA
76. HKG 3 7.5 2 AND
MEX
½
MLI
JPN 3 7.5 2 GBG
CAN
½
SUD
78. MLI 3 6.5 2 BAR
0
LIE
3
HKG
79. NGR 11.5 1 DOM
2
FRA
½
MAS
80. UGA 9.0 0 BEL
CUB
1
GBG
81. UAE 8.0 2 CRC
GRE
0
BOT
82. BOT 8.0 0 IVB
MGL
1
UAE
83. MAS 7.5 1 THA
2
YUG2
½
NGR
84. SMR 6.5 0 BRN
1
LUX
WLS
85. WLS 2 11.0 0 POR
NED
½
SMR
86. QAT 2 10.5 1 FAI
2
GER
0
GUA
87. VEN 2 10.0 0 EGY
CSR
½
THA
88. THA 2 8.5 1 MAS
2
NOR
0
VEN
89. MRI 2 8.0 0 LBA
TUR
½
BOL
GBG 2 8.0 0 JPN
ITA
½
UGA
BOL 2 8.0 0 IRI
1
SUI
1
MRI
92. GUA 2 6.0 2 BYE
2
DOM
0
QAT
93. CYP 9.0 0 ALG
1
TUN
½
CRC
URU 9.0 0 PER
ISL
0
MLT
95. AND 8.5 0 HKG
BRA
0
AHO
96. MLT 8.0 0 PUR
1
POL
½
URU
CRC 8.0 0 UAE
YUG3
0
CYP
98. AHO 7.5 0 SUD
1
PAK
½
AND
LIB 7.5 0 HAI
1
CHN
½
BAH
100. LIE 1 9.5 0 YEM
0
MLI
1
MAR
101. SYR 1 8.5 0 SCO
½
GDR
½
ZAM
102. BAH 1 8.0 0 JAM
1
ANG
0
LIB
ZAM 1 8.0 0 ESA
1
PAR
0
SYR
MAR 1 8.0 0 SIN
½
DEN
½
LIE
105. ISV ½ 8.5 0 ZIM
½
AUS
0
FIJ
FIJ ½ 8.5 0 VIE
½
IRL
0
ISV
107. KEN 0 11.0 0 ECU
0
BER
0
HON
108. HON 0 4.0 0 BYE
0
PAN
0
KEN