31st Polish Team Chess Championship: Augustów 1975

<< [ Information || First league || Second league || Statistics ] >>

Statistics

[ Individual statistics | Team statistics ]

Individual statistics

See context-sensitive help
PLAYER LIST IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
no. ttl name Elo flag bd code pts gms + = - % Eloav Elop position
tea ind
1. Adamczewska, Danuta wom LECH 3 10 1 4 5 30.0 2134 1985 8.
2. Adamski, Andrzej 5 MWAR 1 1 1 0 0 100.0 2200 1.
3. Adamski, Jan 2415 1 LWAR 10 2 7 1 55.0 2343 2379 9.
4. Autowicz, Zenon 5 POLW 1 2 1 0 1 50.0 2200 7.
5. Balcerowski, Witold 2365 1 ANLL 5 10 2 6 2 50.0 2348 2348 3.
6. Bator, Zbigniew 5 ANLL 0 1 0 0 1 0.0 2200 3.
7. Bernard, Ryszard 2380 2 LECH 10 4 3 1 65.0 2314 2455 8. 2.
8. Bielczyk, Jacek 1 STKT 9 2 5 2 50.0 2383 2383 2.
9. Borysiak, Bogusław 5 LWAR 3 4 3 0 1 75.0 2200 2393 9.
10. Chrapkowski, Grzegorz 5 LCZB 6 9 0 0 0 66.7 6. 2.
11. Dobosz, Henryk 4 STLU 10 3 0 0 75.0 2200 3000 4. 1.
12. IM Doda, Zbigniew 2390 1 LECH 10 4 5 1 65.0 2346 2456 8. 1.
13. Dziadykiewcz, Tadeusz 4 PPOZ 0 1 0 0 1 0.0 2200 11.
14. WIM Ereńska-Radzewska, Hanna 2155 wom PPOZ 10 5 5 0 75.0 2139 2332 11. 1.
15. IM Filipowicz, Andrzej 2405 2 LWAR 4 10 0 4 3 40.0 2311 2153 9.
16. Gawlikowski, Stanisław 3 POLW 1 1 1 0 0 100.0 2395 7.
17. IM Grąbczewski, Romuald 2395 3 MWAR 5 7 4 2 1 71.4 2225 2225 1. 1.
18. Gralka, Julian 3 LCZB 10 3 1 0 65.0 2270 2606 6. 2.
19. Hurnik, Zbigniew 5 STKT 3 2 1 0 83.3 2250 2523 2.
20. Jagodzińska, Joanna res LCZB 3 5 2 2 1 60.0 2117 2189 6.
21. Jamroz, Zbigniew 2260 3 STLU 1 3 1 0 2 33.3 2200 2075 4.
22. Jezierska, Iwona wom POLW 4 10 3 2 5 40.0 2139 2067 7.
23. Judycki, Wiesław 3 KLKT ½ 3 0 1 2 16.7 2292 2019 5.
24. Jurczyńska, Anna 2090 wom AVIA 3 4 2 2 0 75.0 2145 2338 10.
25. Kałużny, Włodzimierz res PPOZ 0 1 0 0 1 0.0 2260 11.
26. Kardyś, Zbigniew 4 STKT 1 1 1 0 0 100.0 2200 2.
27. Kasprzyk, Irena 2045 wom AVIA 3 6 1 4 1 50.0 2153 2153 10.
28. Kędziora, Czesław 5 LECH 10 0 0 2 25.0 2200 8.
29. Kowalska-Lipska, Elżbieta 2000 wom MWAR 6 10 3 6 1 60.0 2154 2226 1. 3.
30. Kruszyński, Włodzimierz 2270 1 PPOZ 10 2 5 3 45.0 2357 2321 11.
31. Krych, Waldemar 3 LECH 6 10 0 0 1 60.0 2200 8. 3.
32. Księski, Zbigniew 2 AVIA 6 1 3 2 41.7 2328 2271 10.
33. Kubik, Jan 5 KLKT 1 2 1 0 1 50.0 2200 5.
34. Kuligowski, Adam 2340 2 POLW 6 10 3 6 1 60.0 2317 2389 7.
35. Łachut, Jan 3 ANLL ½ 2 0 1 1 25.0 2298 3.
36. Lipski, Tadeusz 3 AVIA 0 3 0 0 3 0.0 2250 1450 10.
37. WIM Litmanowicz, Mirosława 2115 wom LWAR 3 10 1 4 5 30.0 2147 1998 9.
38. Łokasto, Anatol 4 LWAR 2 3 2 0 1 66.7 2233 2358 9.
39. Maciejewski, Andrzej 2380 1 LCZB 10 3 7 0 65.0 2347 2457 6. 1.
40. Marszałek, Rafał 2350 3 LWAR 6 10 2 1 0 60.0 2248 2521 9. 3.
41. Mięsowicz, Adam 2 PPOZ 0 4 0 0 4 0.0 2339 1539 11.
42. Mróz, J. 4 KLKT 0 1 0 0 1 0.0 2300 5.
43. Nowak, Ignacy 2275 3 PPOZ 1 2 0 2 0 50.0 2298 11.
44. Orłowski, Ryszard 4 POLW 0 2 0 0 2 0.0 2200 7.
45. Pietrusiak, Bogdan 2300 4 LECH 10 1 0 1 65.0 2200 8. 2.
46. Pinkas, Karol 2330 2 STKT 5 8 4 2 2 62.5 2321 2416 2. 3.
47. Pokojowczyk, Jerzy 2315 2 LCZB 3 8 2 2 4 37.5 2291 2204 6.
48. Praszak, Michał 4 AVIA 0 1 0 0 1 0.0 2200 10.
49. Przewoźnik, Jan res STKT 0 1 0 0 1 0.0 2200 2.
50. WIM Pytel, Bożena 2065 wom STLU 4 10 2 4 4 40.0 2152 2080 4.
51. IM Pytel, Krzysztof 2420 1 STLU 4 10 1 6 3 40.0 2343 2271 4.
52. WIM Radzikowska, Krystyna 2160 wom STKT 10 3 5 2 55.0 2138 2174 2.
53. Rakowiecki, Tomasz res ANLL 7 9 3 0 1 77.8 2200 2393 3. 1.
54. Schinzel, Władysław 2350 1 POLW 9 1 3 5 27.8 2358 2192 7.
55. IM Schmidt, Włodzimierz 2465 1 MWAR 6 10 3 6 1 60.0 2338 2410 1.
56. Skrobek, Ryszard 2 KLKT 4 8 4 0 4 50.0 2331 2331 5.
57. IM Śliwa, Bogdan 1 KLKT 7 2 5 0 64.3 2398 2500 5. 3.
58. Świć, Waldemar 4 ANLL 2 3 2 0 1 66.7 2285 2410 3.
59. Świecik, Iwona wom KLKT 5 1 3 1 50.0 2166 2166 5.
60. IM Sydor, Andrzej 2395 2 STLU 7 0 5 2 35.7 2312 2210 4.
61. Szmacińska, Grażyna wom ANLL 7 10 4 6 0 70.0 2134 2283 3. 2.
62. Sznapik, Aleksander 2330 2 MWAR 9 10 8 2 0 90.0 2311 2677 1. 1.
63. Szpakowska, Aleksandra wom KLKT 5 2 1 2 50.0 2111 2111 5.
64. Szymczak, Zbigniew 2390 1 AVIA 3 10 1 4 5 30.0 2346 2197 10.
65. Tarkowski, Leszek 5 PPOZ 0 2 0 0 2 0.0 2200 11.
66. Turczynowicz, Lidia wom LCZB 1 5 0 2 3 20.0 2151 1911 6.
67. Widera, Jan 3 STKT 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
68. Witkowski, Stefan 2345 4 MWAR ½ 3 0 1 2 16.7 2250 1977 1.
69. Wojcieszyn, Zdzisław 5 STLU 10 1 0 1 75.0 2200 4. 1.
70. Ziembiński, Marian res MWAR 4 6 2 0 0 66.7 2200 1. 2.
71. Żółtek, Tadeusz 2345 2 ANLL ½ 3 0 1 2 16.7 2328 2055 3.